Tuplasprintti ip 2.7.2017, Orimattila, Rastivarsat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,62 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Kari Tuomas                         AngA         14:24           
      Koistinen Olli-Pekka                HiKi         14:24       -00 
   3. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37        14:28       +04 
   4. Elo Markku                          AngA         15:02       +38 
   5. Palmen Alvar                        EsSu         15:15       +51 
   6. Lahtinen Tuomo                      LS-37        15:17       +53 
   7. Hämäläinen Sami                     MSParma      15:31    +01:07 
   8. Takanen Lari                        VeVe         16:02    +01:38 
   9. Virta Jani                          Trian        16:04    +01:40 
  10. De_L´Isle Cameron                   NZL          16:10    +01:46 
  11. Kuutti Veli-Pekka                   EsAk         16:18    +01:54 
  12. Seppänen Kari-Pekka                 RasKa        16:20    +01:56 
  13. Rantala Valtteri                    LS-37        16:38    +02:14 
  14. Pöyhönen Petja                      RasKa        17:17    +02:53 
  15. Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37        17:20    +02:56 
  16. Solonen Joni                        LS-37        17:35    +03:11 
  17. Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk         18:18    +03:54 
  18. Kemppinen Mikko                     LaTa         24:02    +09:38 
      Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  RR            Hyl. 
      Valkonen Henri                      IHR           Hyl. 

H35 3,28 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ketolainen Juha-Ville               HS           15:21           
   2. Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37        16:38    +01:17 
   3. Matilainen Juha                     LS-37        17:02    +01:41 

H40 2,86 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Reitti Mikko                        Trian        13:25           
   2. Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa         13:37       +12 
   3. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37        14:01       +36 
   4. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37        14:54    +01:29 
   5. Gröhn Timo                          HU-46        15:31    +02:06 
   6. Vainio Mikko                        Koovee       15:34    +02:09 
   7. Salonen Kari                        HS           16:05    +02:40 
   8. Hämäläinen Petri                    Pihkan       16:31    +03:06 

H45 2,86 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Uusitalo Tero                       EsAk         13:58           
   2. Pulli Antero                        RR           14:43       +45 
   3. Tilli Juha                          Lynx         15:15    +01:17 
   4. Romppainen Pasi                     HyRa         15:16    +01:18 
   5. Liljeström Kimmo                    HS           15:25    +01:27 
   6. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        17:08    +03:10 
   7. Taipale Antti-Olli                  LS-37        23:27    +09:29 
      Marttinen Teijo                     Navi          Hyl. 

H50 2,55 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Parttimaa Timo                      AngA         12:49           
   2. Nygård Marko                        KuoSu        13:05       +16 
   3. Jyrkkäranta Jyri                    Koovee       14:06    +01:17 
   4. Kulmala Mika                        RR           14:09    +01:20 
   5. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          14:27    +01:38 
   6. Hyyryläinen Pasi                    EsAk         15:36    +02:47 
   7. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR          15:50    +03:01 
   8. Pirtilä Timo                        KyS          16:21    +03:32 
   9. Tuomi Pertti                        AskU         16:23    +03:34 
  10. Hietanen Ari                        KuUS         16:39    +03:50 
  11. Antikainen Jarmo                    MU           17:01    +04:12 
  12. Launis Kasperi                      Raus         22:39    +09:50 
  13. Petäjistö Petri                     RaVi         32:37    +19:48 
      Huostila Markku                     LamSä         Hyl. 

H55 2,55 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Elo Jussi                           LaJy         15:01           
   2. Weide Ilmo                          AnttU        15:40       +39 
   3. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR           16:36    +01:35 
   4. Laine Markku                        MU           17:02    +02:01 
   5. Ritakallio Timo                     Lynx         18:57    +03:56 
      Kauppinen Tuomo                     HyRa          Hyl. 
      Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan        Hyl. 

H60 2,55 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu         13:58           
   2. Rantio Jukka-Pekka                  HauSi        15:30    +01:32 
   3. Svärd Rune                          Trian        16:00    +02:02 
   4. Liikkanen Reima                     LaTa         18:18    +04:20 
   5. Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus         19:43    +05:45 
   6. Hakola Martti                       RiSu         20:47    +06:49 
   7. Lähteenmäki Hannu                   HlT          21:16    +07:18 
   8. Koistinen Kari                      HiKi         22:01    +08:03 
   9. Lind Sune                           Falken       23:17    +09:19 
      Kotala Markku                       LS-37         Hyl. 

H65 2,32 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu         12:50           
   2. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        12:51       +01 
   3. Turku Vesa                          HS           14:11    +01:21 
   4. Sane Kari                           HS           14:31    +01:41 
      Helkkula Rauli                      TuMe         14:31    +01:41 
   6. Mäkelä Martti                       SOC          15:15    +02:25 
   7. Railimo Matti                       SOC          15:31    +02:41 
   8. Pusa Raimo                          OrPo         15:46    +02:56 
   9. Karhumäki Lauri                     Pihkan       16:16    +03:26 
  10. Leinonen Markku                     Pihkan       16:24    +03:34 
  11. Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu         16:26    +03:36 
  12. Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi         18:19    +05:29 
  13. Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan       18:45    +05:55 
  14. Humalamäki Hannu                    ÄhtU         22:51    +10:01 
  15. Parviainen Martti                   XYZ          23:47    +10:57 
  16. Laukka Ville                        Raus         23:49    +10:59 
      Harju Hannu                         EsSu          Hyl. 

H70 2,07 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Liitiäinen Reijo                    Trian        14:46           
   2. Rapakko Timo                        SuSi         15:34       +48 
   3. Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU        15:42       +56 
   4. Hahto Matti                         OrPo         15:47    +01:01 
   5. Jylhä Keijo                         JRV          15:51    +01:05 
   6. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        17:18    +02:32 
   7. Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry         17:24    +02:38 
   8. Luoma Simo                          Pihkan       17:35    +02:49 
   9. Koivula Keijo                       HyRa         18:10    +03:24 
  10. Peitsala Osmo                       HS           18:52    +04:06 
      Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        18:52    +04:06 
  12. Lampi Eero                          PäijRa       19:54    +05:08 
  13. Rajamäki Jussi                      HS           22:14    +07:28 
      Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa        Hyl. 
      Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry          Hyl. 

H75 1,63 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Salo Markku                         LS-37        13:06           
   2. Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan       16:13    +03:07 
   3. Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37        16:42    +03:36 
   4. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          17:21    +04:15 
   5. Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS          18:17    +05:11 
   6. Kuusisto Kalevi                     HlT          19:42    +06:36 
   7. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37        20:54    +07:48 
      Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan        Hyl. 

H80 1,63 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        16:52           
      Brax Asko                           TP            Hyl. 

H85 1,52 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

      Asikainen Ville                     XYZ           Hyl. 

H18 2,86 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


H16 2,86 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Uusitalo Topias                     EsSu         13:13           
   2. Niemensivu Timi                     RaLu         13:23       +10 
   3. Passila Miika                       HU-46        14:24    +01:11 
   4. Väisänen Lenni                      HS           17:09    +03:56 

H14 2,55 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        13:02           
   2. Raasakka Jussi                      EsSu         14:33    +01:31 
   3. Säyriö Jyri                         KS           16:15    +03:13 
   4. Passila Veeti                       HU-46        17:09    +04:07 
   5. Huostila Sampo                      LamSä        17:34    +04:32 
   6. Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37        17:37    +04:35 
   7. Lindqvist Topi                      KS           19:03    +06:01 
   8. Nupponen Juho                       RaLu         24:52    +11:50 

H12 2,00 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        10:20           
   2. Toivonen Niko                       EsSu         11:50    +01:30 
   3. Kivilaakso Juho                     Lynx         12:06    +01:46 
   4. Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR           12:48    +02:28 
   5. Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37        13:04    +02:44 
   6. Passila Leevi                       HU-46        15:47    +05:27 
   7. Reitti Matias                       LamSä        20:00    +09:40 
   8. Nuottajärvi Elias                   Trian        26:37    +16:17 
      Ketolainen Aaron                    HS            Hyl. 
      Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa          Hyl. 

D21 3,28 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Haajanen Sofia                      Pohjant      15:15           
   2. Sundberg Karoliina                  Lynx         15:45       +30 
      Kivelä Sanni                        AngA         15:45       +30 
   4. Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL        15:59       +44 
   5. Kauppila Sanna                      AngA         16:42    +01:27 
      Ylikylä Suvi                        RasKa        16:42    +01:27 
   7. Matilainen Annika                   HS           16:55    +01:40 
   8. Mattila Milla                       HS           17:01    +01:46 
   9. Gustafsson Jannina                  MSParma      17:13    +01:58 
  10. Hasu Outi                           Trian        17:47    +02:32 
  11. Hietanen Pinja                      KS           17:59    +02:44 
  12. Väyrynen Aino                       KyS          18:17    +03:02 
  13. Raasakka Maija                      EsSu         18:41    +03:26 
  14. Kivilaakso Anni                     EsSu         18:51    +03:36 
  15. Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa         20:41    +05:26 

D35 2,55 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koivunen Mari                       LS-37        13:59           
   2. Kiiskinen Kirsi                     LS-37        14:14       +15 
   3. Oinonen Lotta                       Pihkan       14:41       +42 

D40 2,32 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ryyppö Minna                        HS           12:30           
   2. Louhisola Meri                      Lynx         12:44       +14 
   3. Kiiski Johanna                      HS           13:06       +36 
   4. Kulmala Päivi                       RR           13:07       +37 
   5. Örn Outi                            KärKV        14:09    +01:39 
   6. Kleemola Katri                      PertPe       14:59    +02:29 
   7. Murto Heli                          RR           15:53    +03:23 
   8. Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi            KuUS         17:07    +04:37 
   9. Laine Matilda                       RaVi         17:17    +04:47 
  10. Salminen Ulla                       EsAk         17:29    +04:59 

D45 2,07 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           12:47           
   2. Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa          12:49       +02 
   3. Dahlman Maarit                      LS-37        13:17       +30 
   4. Tilli Virpi                         Lynx         14:23    +01:36 
   5. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        14:47    +02:00 
   6. Oja Iina                            Pihkan       16:15    +03:28 
   7. Liikonen Sari                       KärKV        17:23    +04:36 

D50 2,07 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hietanen Pia                        KuUS         14:09           
   2. Holmgren Ulrica                     Trian        14:56       +47 
   3. Franssila Hanna                     AngA         15:53    +01:44 
   4. Shemeikka Taina                     HPV          16:06    +01:57 
   5. Launis Teija                        Raus         19:36    +05:27 

D55 2,07 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        14:01           
   2. Harju Leena                         LS-37        16:00    +01:59 
   3. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa         17:12    +03:11 
   4. Paronen Hanna                       IHR          18:16    +04:15 
      Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          18:16    +04:15 
   6. Nyman Marianne                      Trian        19:34    +05:33 
      Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR           Hyl. 

D60 2,07 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Piirto Kaisu                        JRV          15:43           
   2. Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         19:24    +03:41 

D65 1,63 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Turku Kaija                         HS           12:50           
   2. Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx         14:58    +02:08 
   3. Luoma Helena                        Pihkan       15:29    +02:39 
   4. Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry         21:40    +08:50 
      Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa      HlT           Hyl. 

D70 1,52 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS           13:54           
   2. Torp Tytti                          HS           15:05    +01:11 
   3. Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS           18:38    +04:44 

D75 1,52 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Brax Leena                          TP           33:00           
      Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46         Hyl. 

D80 1,52 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU          17:30           

D20 2,86 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Roininen Essi                       HS           16:45           
   2. Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV        17:09       +24 

D18 2,86 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nygård Mette                        KuoSu        15:29           
   2. Holmgren Antonia                    Trian        15:59       +30 
   3. Tuominen Krista                     LS-37        18:03    +02:34 
   4. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37        20:32    +05:03 

D16 2,55 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pitkänen Hilla                      JRV          13:26           
   2. Taipale Anniina                     LS-37        14:28    +01:02 
   3. Raasakka Liisa                      EsSu         15:03    +01:37 
   4. Gullqvist Chira                     Trian        15:06    +01:40 
   5. Konstari Elena                      JRV          15:44    +02:18 
   6. Ketolainen Vilja                    HS           17:52    +04:26 
   7. Tilli Pauliina                      Lynx         20:47    +07:21 

D14 2,55 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tala Juulia                         HS           14:19           
   2. Tala Emilia                         HS           14:55       +36 
   3. Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37        15:19    +01:00 
   4. Turakainen Veera                    HS           16:23    +02:04 
   5. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        16:54    +02:35 
   6. Salonen Elli                        HS           17:57    +03:38 
   7. Pitkänen Helmi                      JRV          19:25    +05:06 
   8. Turva Vilma                         LS-37        20:23    +06:04 
   9. Marttinen Ella                      Navi         21:03    +06:44 
  10. Leppänen Nella                      LS-37        21:35    +07:16 
  11. Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37        22:25    +08:06 
  12. Väisänen Doris                      HS           27:56    +13:37 

D12 2,00 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tupitsa Milla                       HS           12:38           
   2. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        13:33       +55 
   3. Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa         13:42    +01:04 
   4. Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37        14:16    +01:38 
   5. Aarikka Iida                        HU-46        14:43    +02:05 
   6. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         15:10    +02:32 
   7. Romppainen Piia                     HyRa         16:24    +03:46 
   8. Partanen Jonna                      RaVa         16:26    +03:48 
   9. Sundberg Viliina                    Lynx         18:27    +05:49