Tuplasprintti ap 2.7.2017, Orimattila, Rastivarsat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,88 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Koistinen Olli-Pekka                HiKi         14:41           
   2. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37        14:49       +08 
   3. Elo Markku                          AngA         15:05       +24 
   4. Kari Tuomas                         AngA         15:06       +25 
   5. Palmen Alvar                        EsSu         15:09       +28 
   6. Takanen Lari                        VeVe         15:11       +30 
   7. Hämäläinen Sami                     MSParma      15:19       +38 
   8. Lahtinen Tuomo                      LS-37        15:22       +41 
   9. Virta Jani                          Trian        15:50    +01:09 
  10. Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  RR           16:00    +01:19 
  11. Rantala Valtteri                    LS-37        16:06    +01:25 
  12. De_L´Isle Cameron                   NZL          16:17    +01:36 
  13. Pöyhönen Petja                      RasKa        16:30    +01:49 
  14. Kuutti Veli-Pekka                   EsAk         16:52    +02:11 
  15. Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37        17:09    +02:28 
  16. Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk         18:27    +03:46 
  17. Solonen Joni                        LS-37        18:41    +04:00 
  18. Valkonen Henri                      IHR          20:16    +05:35 
  19. Kemppinen Mikko                     LaTa         26:42    +12:01 
      Seppänen Kari-Pekka                 RasKa         Hyl. 

H35 3,50 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ketolainen Juha-Ville               HS           16:19           
   2. Matilainen Juha                     LS-37        17:11       +52 
   3. Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37        17:25    +01:06 
   4. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37        19:20    +03:01 

H40 3,05 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Reitti Mikko                        Trian        14:08           
   2. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37        14:31       +23 
   3. Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa         15:21    +01:13 
   4. Gröhn Timo                          HU-46        15:32    +01:24 
   5. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37        16:04    +01:56 
   6. Salonen Kari                        HS           16:24    +02:16 
   7. Hämäläinen Petri                    Pihkan       16:58    +02:50 
   8. Vainio Mikko                        Koovee       17:30    +03:22 
      Kiintola Jarno                      KS            Hyl. 

H45 3,05 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Pitkänen Marko                      JRV          13:45           
   2. Uusitalo Tero                       EsAk         14:32       +47 
   3. Marttinen Teijo                     Navi         15:01    +01:16 
   4. Pulli Antero                        RR           15:35    +01:50 
   5. Tilli Juha                          Lynx         16:02    +02:17 
   6. Romppainen Pasi                     HyRa         16:06    +02:21 
   7. Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37        16:09    +02:24 
   8. Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37        16:23    +02:38 
   9. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        18:03    +04:18 
  10. Taipale Antti-Olli                  LS-37        24:21    +10:36 
      Liljeström Kimmo                    HS            Hyl. 

H50 2,60 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Huostila Markku                     LamSä        14:10           
   2. Parttimaa Timo                      AngA         14:18       +08 
   3. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          14:23       +13 
   4. Nygård Marko                        KuoSu        14:39       +29 
   5. Kulmala Mika                        RR           15:36    +01:26 
   6. Hyyryläinen Pasi                    EsAk         16:16    +02:06 
   7. Matilainen Kari                     HS           16:29    +02:19 
   8. Antikainen Jarmo                    MU           17:03    +02:53 
   9. Pirtilä Timo                        KyS          17:26    +03:16 
  10. Tuomi Pertti                        AskU         17:37    +03:27 
  11. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR          17:45    +03:35 
  12. Jyrkkäranta Jyri                    Koovee       18:37    +04:27 
  13. Koistinen Pasi                      NaTe         18:54    +04:44 
  14. Launis Kasperi                      Raus         22:15    +08:05 
  15. Petäjistö Petri                     RaVi         27:36    +13:26 
      Hietanen Ari                        KuUS          Hyl. 

H55 2,60 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kauppinen Tuomo                     HyRa         15:11           
   2. Elo Jussi                           LaJy         16:07       +56 
   3. Laine Markku                        MU           17:03    +01:52 
   4. Weide Ilmo                          AnttU        17:15    +02:04 
   5. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR          17:39    +02:28 
   6. Ritakallio Timo                     Lynx         18:20    +03:09 
   7. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR           18:35    +03:24 
   8. Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan       19:11    +04:00 
      Peltola Ilkka                       IHR           Hyl. 

H60 2,60 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu         15:05           
   2. Rantio Jukka-Pekka                  HauSi        16:27    +01:22 
   3. Kotala Markku                       LS-37        16:58    +01:53 
   4. Liikkanen Reima                     LaTa         17:28    +02:23 
   5. Lind Sune                           Falken       18:02    +02:57 
   6. Svärd Rune                          Trian        18:25    +03:20 
   7. Koistinen Kari                      HiKi         21:39    +06:34 
   8. Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus         21:45    +06:40 
   9. Lähteenmäki Hannu                   HlT          22:29    +07:24 
      Hakola Martti                       RiSu          Hyl. 

H65 2,25 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        13:44           
   2. Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu         13:51       +07 
   3. Railimo Matti                       SOC          15:44    +02:00 
   4. Turku Vesa                          HS           16:20    +02:36 
   5. Mäkelä Martti                       SOC          16:59    +03:15 
   6. Pusa Raimo                          OrPo         17:47    +04:03 
   7. Sane Kari                           HS           17:48    +04:04 
   8. Helkkula Rauli                      TuMe         18:13    +04:29 
   9. Karhumäki Lauri                     Pihkan       18:28    +04:44 
  10. Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi         18:49    +05:05 
  11. Leinonen Markku                     Pihkan       19:03    +05:19 
  12. Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu         19:05    +05:21 
  13. Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan       19:19    +05:35 
  14. Parviainen Martti                   XYZ          21:03    +07:19 
  15. Harju Hannu                         EsSu         22:36    +08:52 
  16. Humalamäki Hannu                    ÄhtU         24:29    +10:45 
  17. Laukka Ville                        Raus         25:33    +11:49 
      Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46         Hyl. 

H70 1,95 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry         10:51           
   2. Kivistö Erkki                       Pihkan       11:45       +54 
   3. Liitiäinen Reijo                    Trian        11:49       +58 
   4. Rapakko Timo                        SuSi         11:59    +01:08 
   5. Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry         12:13    +01:22 
   6. Hahto Matti                         OrPo         12:44    +01:53 
   7. Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU        12:50    +01:59 
   8. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       13:06    +02:15 
   9. Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        13:33    +02:42 
  10. Koivula Keijo                       HyRa         13:47    +02:56 
  11. Luoma Simo                          Pihkan       14:03    +03:12 
  12. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        14:10    +03:19 
  13. Rajamäki Jussi                      HS           14:32    +03:41 
  14. Jylhä Keijo                         JRV          15:22    +04:31 
  15. Peitsala Osmo                       HS           15:50    +04:59 
  16. Lampi Eero                          PäijRa       17:43    +06:52 

H75 1,90 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37        13:09           
   2. Salo Markku                         LS-37        14:13    +01:04 
   3. Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan       14:44    +01:35 
   4. Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS          15:56    +02:47 
   5. Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37        17:23    +04:14 
   6. Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan       18:05    +04:56 
   7. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          18:59    +05:50 
      Kuusisto Kalevi                     HlT           Hyl. 

H80 1,90 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        17:18           
   2. Brax Asko                           TP           40:26    +23:08 

H85 1,90 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         16:48           
   2. Asikainen Ville                     XYZ          26:33    +09:45 

H18 3,05 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Torkkel Juho                        KärKV        23:05           
      Lahdelma Onni-Kalle                 KärKV         Hyl. 

H16 3,05 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Uusitalo Topias                     EsSu         13:59           
   2. Niemensivu Timi                     RaLu         15:23    +01:24 
   3. Passila Miika                       HU-46        15:55    +01:56 
   4. Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa         16:33    +02:34 
   5. Väisänen Lenni                      HS           17:11    +03:12 

H14 2,60 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        14:12           
   2. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         15:11       +59 
   3. Raasakka Jussi                      EsSu         16:36    +02:24 
   4. Passila Veeti                       HU-46        16:41    +02:29 
   5. Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         17:07    +02:55 
   6. Säyriö Jyri                         KS           17:13    +03:01 
   7. Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37        18:18    +04:06 
   8. Huostila Sampo                      LamSä        19:43    +05:31 
   9. Lindqvist Topi                      KS           21:55    +07:43 
  10. Arvela Henri                        LS-37        23:31    +09:19 
  11. Nuottajärvi Veeti                   Trian        29:09    +14:57 
      Nupponen Juho                       RaLu          Hyl. 

H12 1,95 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        10:05           
   2. Kivilaakso Juho                     Lynx         10:12       +07 
   3. Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37        11:12    +01:07 
   4. Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR           12:01    +01:56 
   5. Toivonen Niko                       EsSu         14:18    +04:13 
   6. Ketolainen Aaron                    HS           18:20    +08:15 
   7. Passila Leevi                       HU-46        19:17    +09:12 
   8. Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa         19:27    +09:22 
   9. Reitti Matias                       LamSä        19:31    +09:26 
      Nuottajärvi Elias                   Trian         Hyl. 

D21 3,50 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Haajanen Sofia                      Pohjant      15:25           
   2. Sundberg Karoliina                  Lynx         15:50       +25 
   3. Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL        15:56       +31 
   4. Kivelä Sanni                        AngA         16:30    +01:05 
   5. Gustafsson Jannina                  MSParma      16:49    +01:24 
   6. Ylikylä Suvi                        RasKa        17:01    +01:36 
   7. Matilainen Annika                   HS           17:57    +02:32 
   8. Mattila Milla                       HS           18:10    +02:45 
   9. Hietanen Pinja                      KS           18:13    +02:48 
  10. Väyrynen Aino                       KyS          18:39    +03:14 
      Raasakka Maija                      EsSu         18:39    +03:14 
  12. Kivilaakso Anni                     EsSu         18:42    +03:17 
  13. Hasu Outi                           Trian        19:00    +03:35 
  14. Rauhamäki Eevamari                  LS-37        19:01    +03:36 
  15. Kauppila Sanna                      AngA         19:16    +03:51 
  16. Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa         20:49    +05:24 

D35 2,60 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Koivunen Mari                       LS-37        15:15           
   2. Oinonen Lotta                       Pihkan       16:02       +47 
   3. Hartonen Anne                       RR           19:15    +04:00 
      Kiiskinen Kirsi                     LS-37         Hyl. 

D40 2,25 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Kiiski Johanna                      HS           13:49           
   2. Louhisola Meri                      Lynx         14:31       +42 
   3. Örn Outi                            KärKV        15:07    +01:18 
   4. Ryyppö Minna                        HS           15:17    +01:28 
   5. Nuottajärvi Sanna                   Trian        15:20    +01:31 
   6. Murto Heli                          RR           17:51    +04:02 
   7. Laine Matilda                       RaVi         18:42    +04:53 
   8. Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi            KuUS         19:11    +05:22 
   9. Kiintola Susanna                    KS           20:58    +07:09 
  10. Salminen Ulla                       EsAk         25:35    +11:46 
      Kleemola Katri                      PertPe        Hyl. 
      Kulmala Päivi                       RR            Hyl. 

D45 1,95 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Dahlman Maarit                      LS-37        10:30           
   2. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           10:34       +04 
   3. Kärkkäinen Varpu                    ORa          10:43       +13 
   4. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37        11:35    +01:05 
   5. Tilli Virpi                         Lynx         11:48    +01:18 
   6. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        12:01    +01:31 
   7. Oja Iina                            Pihkan       12:30    +02:00 
   8. Liikonen Sari                       KärKV        14:07    +03:37 

D50 1,95 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hietanen Pia                        KuUS         10:24           
   2. Holmgren Ulrica                     Trian        11:07       +43 
   3. Franssila Hanna                     AngA         12:20    +01:56 
   4. Shemeikka Taina                     HPV          12:31    +02:07 
   5. Launis Teija                        Raus         16:43    +06:19 

D55 1,95 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR          11:18           
   2. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        11:24       +06 
   3. Harju Leena                         LS-37        12:55    +01:37 
   4. Nyman Marianne                      Trian        14:02    +02:44 
   5. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          14:25    +03:07 
   6. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa         15:17    +03:59 
   7. Paronen Hanna                       IHR          20:35    +09:17 

D60 1,95 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttila Sisko                       LamSä        13:52           
   2. Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         14:28       +36 
   3. Piirto Kaisu                        JRV          15:03    +01:11 

D65 1,90 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Turku Kaija                         HS           15:16           
   2. Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx         15:33       +17 
   3. Luoma Helena                        Pihkan       16:12       +56 
   4. Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry         20:52    +05:36 
   5. Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa      HlT          26:25    +11:09 

D70 1,83 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS           14:00           
   2. Torp Tytti                          HS           15:50    +01:50 
   3. Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS           18:46    +04:46 

D75 1,83 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46        25:33           
   2. Brax Leena                          TP           26:53    +01:20 

D80 1,83 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU          17:38           

D20 3,05 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Roininen Essi                       HS           18:15           
   2. Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV        20:37    +02:22 

D18 3,05 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nygård Mette                        KuoSu        17:03           
   2. Holmgren Antonia                    Trian        17:25       +22 
   3. Tuominen Krista                     LS-37        19:07    +02:04 
   4. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37        20:13    +03:10 
   5. Tilli Henriikka                     Lynx         24:11    +07:08 

D16 2,60 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pitkänen Hilla                      JRV          15:22           
   2. Raasakka Liisa                      EsSu         16:06       +44 
   3. Gullqvist Chira                     Trian        16:32    +01:10 
   4. Taipale Anniina                     LS-37        16:48    +01:26 
   5. Konstari Elena                      JRV          17:32    +02:10 
   6. Virolainen Sara                     KärKV        19:42    +04:20 
   7. Ketolainen Vilja                    HS           21:31    +06:09 
   8. Tilli Pauliina                      Lynx         21:53    +06:31 

D14 2,60 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tala Juulia                         HS           16:07           
   2. Turakainen Veera                    HS           16:30       +23 
   3. Tala Emilia                         HS           17:17    +01:10 
   4. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        17:55    +01:48 
   5. Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37        18:04    +01:57 
   6. Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37        20:16    +04:09 
   7. Salonen Elli                        HS           21:05    +04:58 
   8. Väisänen Doris                      HS           21:10    +05:03 
   9. Pitkänen Helmi                      JRV          21:50    +05:43 
  10. Marttinen Ella                      Navi         22:11    +06:04 
  11. Leppänen Nella                      LS-37        23:05    +06:58 
  12. Turva Vilma                         LS-37        24:16    +08:09 

D12 1,95 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        11:03           
   2. Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37        11:42       +39 
   3. Tupitsa Milla                       HS           11:44       +41 
   4. Romppainen Piia                     HyRa         12:57    +01:54 
   5. Sundberg Viliina                    Lynx         13:17    +02:14 
   6. Aarikka Iida                        HU-46        14:07    +03:04 
   7. Partanen Jonna                      RaVa         14:41    +03:38 
   8. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         14:43    +03:40 
   9. Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa         15:58    +04:55 
  10. Kiintola Emilia                     KS           16:58    +05:55