Tuplasprintti ap 2.7.2017 Orimattila Rastivarsat

Ilmoittautuneet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21

osallistujia: 22

  14234 Anttolainen Aleksi             1993  203718   LS-37 
        De_L´Isle Cameron                    195465   NZL 
  10230 Elo Markku                     1992  190982   AngA 
  23880 Hämäläinen Sami                1992  500434   MSParma 
  12877 Kari Tuomas                    1983  501721   AngA 
  90294 Kemppinen Mikko                1988  205227   LaTa 
   2736 Koistinen Olli-Pekka           1985  501446   HiKi 
  99064 Koivuniemi Sakari              2000  170032   TP 
  35239 Kuutti Veli-Pekka              1980  500371   EsAk 
  23525 Lahtinen Tuomo                 1990  500892   LS-37 
  14968 Niskanen Teemu                 1993  221835   LS-37 
  11733 Palmen Alvar                   1998  501925   EsSu 
  15519 Pukema Hannu-Pekka             1982  182725   RR 
  28088 Pöyhönen Petja                 1995   82895   RasKa 
  11758 Rantala Valtteri               1996  222265   LS-37 
  12355 Seppänen Kari-Pekka            1994   84620   RasKa 
   9281 Solonen Joni                   1995   58341   LS-37 
  19341 Takanen Lari                   1995  201995   VeVe 
   9122 Valkonen Henri                 1991   52162   IHR 
   8899 Valkonen Lauri                 1993  205727   LS-37 
 107558 Vierimaa Ville                 1992  217611   EsAk 
  31872 Virta Jani                     1976  199410   Trian 

H35

osallistujia: 4

  15662 Hirvonen Juha                  1979  229346   LS-37 
  27848 Hämäläinen Ari                 1978  207928   LS-37 
  32707 Ketolainen Juha-Ville          1978  170365   HS 
   9348 Matilainen Juha                1982  172161   LS-37 

H40

osallistujia: 10

  31247 Gröhn Timo                     1975  201540   HU-46 
  35273 Hämäläinen Petri               1973  197413   Pihkan 
  31175 Kalvas Teemu                   1976  214219   KeU 
  15267 Kiintola Jarno                 1974  191074   KS 
  29750 Lehmusvuori Tomi               1974  208901   LS-37 
  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  194132   LS-37 
  18556 Reitti Mikko                   1976  198974   Trian 
  18359 Salonen Kari                   1973  214929   HS 
   9838 Sarkkinen Timo                 1976  225803   LaTa 
  24252 Vainio Mikko                   1977  222444   Koovee 

H45

osallistujia: 11

  17322 Jokinen Heikki                 1968  222422   LS-37 
  99294 Lehtonen Timo                  1969  181124   LS-37 
  15130 Liljeström Kimmo               1970  235288   HS 
   1164 Marttinen Teijo                1970  500009   Navi 
  31030 Pitkänen Marko                 1972  501873   JRV 
  26263 Pulli Antero                   1970  500385   RR 
  97609 Romppainen Pasi                1972  184738   HyRa 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                 1968  189363   LS-37 
 105039 Taipale Antti-Olli             1968  169951   LS-37 
  15566 Tilli Juha                     1968  200149   Lynx 
  91446 Uusitalo Tero                  1970  207130   EsAk 

H50

osallistujia: 16

  31174 Antikainen Jarmo               1963  173671   MU 
  36396 Gynther Kimmo                  1967  185025   IHR 
  24048 Hietanen Ari                   1964  177005   KuUS 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  237058   LamSä 
  97221 Hyyryläinen Pasi               1964  501176   EsAk 
  10995 Jyrkkäranta Jyri               1965  501860   Koovee 
   7666 Koistinen Pasi                 1965  215377   NaTe 
   6266 Kulmala Mika                   1966  181097   RR 
  25309 Lahtinen Jari                  1963  228009   IHR 
  30481 Launis Kasperi                 1965  200083   Raus 
   3945 Matilainen Kari                1966  231871   HS 
  33832 Nygård Marko                   1966  117092   KuoSu 
  14299 Parttimaa Timo                 1967  500078   AngA 
 110173 Petäjistö Petri                1966  232879   RaVi 
  13630 Pirtilä Timo                   1966   83952   KyS 
   1171 Tuomi Pertti                   1963  226322   AskU 

H55

osallistujia: 10

   7002 Elo Jussi                      1962   45754   LaJy 
   3841 Kauppinen Tuomo                1958  205493   HyRa 
  16640 Laine Markku                   1959  197587   MU 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  502274   IHR 
  25121 Peltola Ilkka                  1962  503164   IHR 
  14552 Puustinen Tuomo                1958  208912   Pihkan 
   6962 Ritakallio Timo                1962  159063   Lynx 
   5929 Valkonen Pasi                  1962  202073   IHR 
   7307 Weide Ilmo                     1958   46526   AnttU 

H60

osallistujia: 10

  20107 Ahlqvist Hannu                 1954  501977   Raus 
  34545 Hakola Martti                  1955  501561   RiSu 
   1921 Hyppänen Timo                  1957  223317   EKSu 
   4214 Koistinen Kari                 1957  178004   HiKi 
  18748 Kotala Markku                  1954   83313   LS-37 
  28147 Liikkanen Reima                1957  181354   LaTa 
  20856 Lind Sune                      1954  231266   Falken 
  29127 Lähteenmäki Hannu              1955  214955   HlT 
   2333 Rantio Jukka-Pekka             1956  171895   HauSi 
  10572 Svärd Rune                     1957  183179   Trian 

H65

osallistujia: 21

  36494 Harju Hannu                    1949  181201   EsSu 
  28100 Helkkula Rauli                 1952  201467   TuMe 
   3355 Humalamäki Hannu               1950  169493   ÄhtU 
  14713 Karhumäki Lauri                1950  182456   Pihkan 
  18175 Kaukiainen Raimo               1951  183509   HU-46 
  16985 Laukka Ville                   1952  209023   Raus 
  18447 Leinonen Markku                1952  503011   Pihkan 
   8886 Mäkelä Martti                  1950  215076   SOC 
  12731 Nykänen Pentti                 1951  196299   Jyry 
    454 Parviainen Martti              1949   90405   XYZ 
  15899 Pietikäinen Markku             1952  203925   JoKu 
  34068 Pusa Raimo                     1949  501533   OrPo 
  15310 Railimo Matti                  1948  502737   SOC 
  25087 Ryynänen Jorma                 1948  213966   Pihkan 
  26242 Sane Kari                      1947  503232   HS 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  502939   HU-46 
  18612 Tolvanen Harri                 1949  196684   Pihkan 
  22867 Tolvanen Mauri                 1948  214224   LeSi 
  20065 Turku Vesa                     1949  183689   HS 
   2120 Uljas Risto                    1949  154448   Jyry 
  34571 Väätäinen Seppo                1951  205637   EsSu 

H70

osallistujia: 17

   3799 Hahto Matti                    1945  195419   OrPo 
  27003 Harkola Hannu                  1944   53920   PäijRa 
  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947  207346   LamSä 
  35751 Heinonen Jouko                 1944  196059   LS-37 
   3471 Hyvönen Eero                   1947  189210   PorvU 
  16621 Inkinen Paavo                  1946  113028   Jyry 
    711 Jylhä Keijo                    1943  181747   JRV 
  30122 Kivistö Erkki                  1944  223418   Pihkan 
  27924 Koivula Keijo                  1943  501543   HyRa 
  31233 Lampi Eero                     1943   46783   PäijRa 
  12453 Liitiäinen Reijo               1946  170724   Trian 
  30342 Luoma Simo                     1943  150680   Pihkan 
  19657 Peitsala Osmo                  1943   46549   HS 
  10625 Rajamäki Jussi                 1947  232878   HS 
   5018 Rapakko Timo                   1943  182732   SuSi 
  17356 Reinikainen Pentti             1945  122247   Jyry 
   7427 Turunen Kauko                  1946  207179   LS-37 

H75

osallistujia: 8

  16500 Erkkilä Olavi                  1939  483220   HlS 
   2319 Kuokkanen Kari                 1939  209104   Pihkan 
   9923 Kuusisto Kalevi                1941  200069   HlT 
  13655 Kvick Aimo                     1940  183477   IHR 
   1375 Luukko Jukka                   1941  140350   LS-37 
  15322 Martikainen Arvo               1942  220630   LS-37 
    366 Perkinen Osmo                  1940   52363   Pihkan 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  503290   LS-37 

H80

osallistujia: 2

  17025 Brax Asko                      1934  195335   TP 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  226441   LS-37 

H85

osallistujia: 2

  14115 Asikainen Ville                1932  183746   XYZ 
   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932  195446   NaTe 

H18

osallistujia: 2

  28547 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle            2000   40576   KärKV 
 110564 Torkkel Juho                   2000  235310   KärKV 

H16

osallistujia: 6

  37436 Kalvas Tuomo                   2002   97921   SKUusi 
  31454 Niemensivu Timi                2001  500804   RaLu 
  33612 Passila Miika                  2002  217488   HU-46 
  36058 Pelkonen Oula                  2002  189231   RaVa 
  10345 Uusitalo Topias                2001  216473   EsSu 
  96018 Väisänen Lenni                 2002  199981   HS 

H14

osallistujia: 12

  90411 Arvela Henri                   2004  201405   LS-37 
  38685 Granqvist Aapo                 2004  213923   LS-37 
  14795 Gröhn Riku                     2003  182827   HU-46 
  39651 Huostila Sampo                 2004  236718   LamSä 
  38687 Ketonen Juuso                  2003  500745   RaVa 
  93603 Lindqvist Topi                 2003   40970   KS 
  36611 Maasilta Aapo                  2003  205741   RaVa 
  17381 Nuottajärvi Veeti              2004  215000   Trian 
 107584 Nupponen Juho                  2004  190829   RaLu 
  97683 Passila Veeti                  2004  203154   HU-46 
  38448 Raasakka Jussi                 2003  227794   EsSu 
 102828 Säyriö Jyri                    2005  218694   KS 

H12

osallistujia: 10

  97269 Ala-Heikkilä Elias             2005  180230   AR 
  95700 Granqvist Eetu                 2005  215077   LS-37 
  96072 Ketolainen Aaron               2005  201282   HS 
 101694 Ketonen Jussi                  2007  200898   RaVa 
  13290 Kivilaakso Juho                2005  168939   Lynx 
  90899 Lehtonen Kaapo                 2005  201352   LS-37 
  90675 Nuottajärvi Elias              2006  135783   Trian 
 103733 Passila Leevi                  2006  169432   HU-46 
 107972 Reitti Matias                  2008  228982   LamSä 
 102060 Toivonen Niko                  2005  201672   EsSu 

D21

osallistujia: 15

  20672 Gustafsson Jannina             1994  182753   MSParma 
   7665 Hasu Outi                      1996   58899   Trian 
  14272 Hietanen Pinja                 1995  177007   KS 
   7802 Kauppila Sanna                 1991  158801   AngA 
  25565 Kivelä Sanni                   1993  200065   AngA 
  12234 Kivilaakso Anni                1997  504379   EsSu 
  21991 Klemettinen Veera              1998  227100   S-JKL 
  34212 Kolehmainen Hanne              1988  203189   LaTa 
  23139 Matilainen Annika              1999  180309   HS 
   6601 Mattila Milla                  1991  191149   HS 
  38451 Raasakka Maija                 1996  209072   EsSu 
  15693 Rauhamäki Eevamari             1982  203143   LS-37 
  16473 Sundberg Karoliina             1980  502827   Lynx 
  14792 Väyrynen Aino                  1995  189234   KyS 
  25903 Ylikylä Suvi                   1992  500096   RasKa 

D35

osallistujia: 4

   4990 Hartonen Anne                  1979  201637   RR 
  29561 Kiiskinen Kirsi                1981  128141   LS-37 
   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980  503311   LS-37 
 101438 Oinonen Lotta                  1978  193437   Pihkan 

D40

osallistujia: 12

 106970 Kiintola Susanna               1976  221500   KS 
   4591 Kiiski Johanna                 1976  411866   HS 
  98074 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi       1977  190204   KuUS 
  18090 Kleemola Katri                 1975  500721   PertPe 
   8333 Kulmala Päivi                  1973  193666   RR 
   7251 Laine Matilda                  1977  181363   RaVi 
  29600 Louhisola Meri                 1974  214735   Lynx 
 101346 Murto Heli                     1973  181334   RR 
  93413 Nuottajärvi Sanna              1973  185193   Trian 
  28934 Ryyppö Minna                   1976  218572   HS 
  99707 Salminen Ulla                  1973  501181   EsAk 
  16733 Örn Outi                       1976  206691   KärKV 

D45

osallistujia: 8

  18235 Arvela Kirsi                   1970  196256   LS-37 
  15365 Dahlman Maarit                 1969  221520   LS-37 
  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  185169   AR 
 101043 Kärkkäinen Varpu               1972  193348   ORa 
 101461 Liikonen Sari                  1970  197519   KärKV 
  32503 Oja Iina                       1971  184949   Pihkan 
  40074 Sundqvist Sari                 1970   83334   LS-37 
  18263 Tilli Virpi                    1968  168173   Lynx 

D50

osallistujia: 6

  98733 Franssila Hanna                1967  217246   AngA 
  13701 Hietanen Pia                   1967  177244   KuUS 
  23441 Holmgren Ulrica                1967   51071   Trian 
   3379 Launis Teija                   1965  226480   Raus 
   6494 Paasikivi Virva                1966   54723   HauSi 
 101225 Shemeikka Taina                1964  312905   HPV 

D55

osallistujia: 7

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  190014   LaTa 
  35427 Harju Leena                    1962  166100   LS-37 
  13695 Lahtinen Terttu                1960  202610   IHR 
  22373 Nyman Marianne                 1962  502728   Trian 
  18381 Paronen Hanna                  1962  207210   IHR 
  10987 Sani Tuula                     1959  502937   HU-46 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 

D60

osallistujia: 3

  17269 Ahlqvist Kristiina             1954  502004   Raus 
  32312 Anttila Sisko                  1957  236609   LamSä 
 107952 Piirto Kaisu                   1956  201484   JRV 

D65

osallistujia: 6

   1875 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa 1949  214952   HlT 
  30183 Luoma Helena                   1948  150683   Pihkan 
  18752 Malmsten Beatrice              1949  173398   Lynx 
  26057 Reinikainen Pirjo              1948  173597   Jyry 
  17600 Ryynänen Eliisa                1950  223357   Pihkan 
  30180 Turku Kaija                    1951  183800   HS 

D70

osallistujia: 3

  14747 Karvinen Tuulikki              1944  411863   HS 
  98044 Rajamäki Vuokko                1946   82505   HS 
  16378 Torp Tytti                     1944  235174   HS 

D75

osallistujia: 2

   3852 Brax Leena                     1938  215477   TP 
  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 

D80

osallistujia: 1

  25738 Pekkarinen Eila                1937  180236   KeU 

D20

osallistujia: 2

 100775 Järvelä Emmi                   1998  503858   KärKV 
  25868 Roininen Essi                  1998  202015   HS 

D18

osallistujia: 5

   5776 Holmgren Antonia               1999  199469   Trian 
  39239 Nygård Mette                   2000  222512   KuoSu 
  19378 Sundqvist Ida                  2000  172998   LS-37 
  34156 Tilli Henriikka                1999  168306   Lynx 
  29534 Tuominen Krista                1999  189251   LS-37 

D16

osallistujia: 9

  38340 Gullqvist Chira                2001  193645   Trian 
  37881 Karjalainen Mikaela            2001  226640   JRV 
  36182 Ketolainen Vilja               2002  500207   HS 
  91260 Konstari Elena                 2002  198958   JRV 
  35483 Pitkänen Hilla                 2001  191886   JRV 
  38449 Raasakka Liisa                 2002  201874   EsSu 
  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  180788   LS-37 
  35307 Tilli Pauliina                 2002  190895   Lynx 
  34451 Virolainen Sara                2001  201126   KärKV 

D14

osallistujia: 13

  98969 Karttunen Lilia                2003  201164   LS-37 
  90415 Lehmusvuori Enna               2004  190994   LS-37 
  90900 Lehtonen Maiju                 2003  189288   LS-37 
  90417 Leppänen Nella                 2004  229230   LS-37 
  91875 Marttinen Ella                 2003  190794   Navi 
  90443 Pitkänen Helmi                 2003  503007   JRV 
    455 Salonen Elli                   2003  195451   HS 
  95187 Selin Helena Katarina          2004  203864   HU-46 
  35257 Tala Emilia                    2003  199070   HS 
  35260 Tala Juulia                    2003  501864   HS 
  90628 Turakainen Veera               2004  503117   HS 
  90424 Turva Vilma                    2004  180443   LS-37 
  96019 Väisänen Doris                 2004  201941   HS 

D12

osallistujia: 10

  95334 Aarikka Iida                   2005  217196   HU-46 
  15715 Gröhn Ronja                    2005  186467   HU-46 
 101973 Hosiaisluoma Saara             2007  213910   RaVa 
  95076 Ketonen Jonna                  2005  228616   RaVa 
  99226 Kiintola Emilia                2006  191912   KS 
  90416 Leppänen Jenni                 2005  229391   LS-37 
 105038 Partanen Jonna                 2006  501929   RaVa 
 102107 Romppainen Piia                2005  214281   HyRa 
  95236 Sundberg Viliina               2006   48570   Lynx 
  99285 Tupitsa Milla                  2005  215106   HS