Tuplasprintti ap 2.7.2017, Orimattila, Rastivarsat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,88 km


Päijät-Häme
   1. Aleksi Anttolainen                  LS-37        14:49           
   2. Tuomo Lahtinen                      LS-37        15:22       +33 
   3. Valtteri Rantala                    LS-37        16:06    +01:17 
   4. Teemu Niskanen                      LS-37        17:09    +02:20 
   5. Joni Solonen                        LS-37        18:41    +03:52 
   6. Henri Valkonen                      IHR          20:16    +05:27 
   7. Mikko Kemppinen                     LaTa         26:42    +11:53 

H35 3,50 km


Päijät-Häme
   1. Juha Matilainen                     LS-37        17:11           
   2. Ari Hämäläinen                      LS-37        17:25       +14 
   3. Juha Hirvonen                       LS-37        19:20    +02:09 

H40 3,05 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Kristian Leppänen                   LS-37        14:31           
   2. Timo Sarkkinen                      LaTa         15:21       +50 
   3. Timo Gröhn                          HU-46        15:32    +01:01 
   4. Tomi Lehmusvuori                    LS-37        16:04    +01:33 


H45 3,05 km


Päijät-Häme
   1. Heikki Jokinen                      LS-37        16:09           
   2. Timo Lehtonen                       LS-37        16:23       +14 
   3. Jari Sundqvist                      LS-37        18:03    +01:54 
   4. Antti-Olli Taipale                  LS-37        24:21    +08:12 

H50 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Markku Huostila                     LamSä        14:10           
   2. Kimmo Gynther                       IHR          14:23       +13 
   3. Jari Lahtinen                       IHR          17:45    +03:35 
   4. Pasi Koistinen                      NaTe         18:54    +04:44 


H55 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Jari Liukkonen                      IHR          17:39           
   2. Jukka Lehtinen                      AR           18:35       +56 


H60 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Markku Kotala                       LS-37        16:58           
   2. Reima Liikkanen                     LaTa         17:28       +30 


H65 2,25 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Mikko Sani                          HU-46        13:44           
   2. Matti Railimo                       SOC          15:44    +02:00 
   3. Martti Mäkelä                       SOC          16:59    +03:15 

H70 1,95 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Hannu Harkola                       PäijRa       13:06           
   2. Jouko Heinonen                      LS-37        13:33       +27 
   3. Viljo Heimonen                      LamSä        14:10    +01:04 
   4. Eero Lampi                          PäijRa       17:43    +04:37 

H75 1,90 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Jukka Luukko                        LS-37        13:09           
   2. Markku Salo                         LS-37        14:13    +01:04 
   3. Arvo Martikainen                    LS-37        17:23    +04:14 
   4. Aimo Kvick                          IHR          18:59    +05:50 

H80 1,90 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Esko Ranta                          LS-37        17:18           

H85 1,90 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Jorma Salmi                         NaTe         16:48           

H18 3,05 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Juho Torkkel                        KärKV        23:05           

H16 3,05 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Miika Passila                       HU-46        15:55           
   2. Oula Pelkonen                       RaVa         16:33       +38 

H14 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Riku Gröhn                          HU-46        14:12           
   2. Aapo Maasilta                       RaVa         15:11       +59 
   3. Veeti Passila                       HU-46        16:41    +02:29 
   4. Juuso Ketonen                       RaVa         17:07    +02:55 
   5. Aapo Granqvist                      LS-37        18:18    +04:06 
   6. Sampo Huostila                      LamSä        19:43    +05:31 
   7. Henri Arvela                        LS-37        23:31    +09:19 

H12 1,95 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Kaapo Lehtonen                      LS-37        10:05           
   2. Eetu Granqvist                      LS-37        11:12    +01:07 
   3. Elias Ala-Heikkilä                  AR           12:01    +01:56 
   4. Leevi Passila                       HU-46        19:17    +09:12 
   5. Jussi Ketonen                       RaVa         19:27    +09:22 
   6. Matias Reitti                       LamSä        19:31    +09:26 

D21 3,50 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Eevamari Rauhamäki                  LS-37        19:01           
   2. Hanne Kolehmainen                   LaTa         20:49    +01:48 

D35 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Mari Koivunen                       LS-37        15:15           

D40 2,25 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Outi Örn                            KärKV        15:07           

D45 1,95 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Maarit Dahlman                      LS-37        10:30           
   2. Leena Hirvonen                      AR           10:34       +04 
   3. Kirsi Arvela                        LS-37        11:35    +01:05 
   4. Sari Sundqvist                      LS-37        12:01    +01:31 
   5. Sari Liikonen                       KärKV        14:07    +03:37 

D50 1,95 km


D55 1,95 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Terttu Lahtinen                     IHR          11:18           
   2. Tuula Sani                          HU-46        11:24       +06 
   3. Leena Harju                         LS-37        12:55    +01:37 
   4. Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo              IHR          14:25    +03:07 
   5. Tarja Andelin                       LaTa         15:17    +03:59 
   6. Hanna Paronen                       IHR          20:35    +09:17 

D60 1,95 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Sisko Anttila                       LamSä        13:52           

D75 1,83 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Pirkko Tahvanainen                  HU-46        25:33           

D20 3,05 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Emmi Järvelä                        KärKV        20:37           

D18 3,05 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Krista Tuominen                     LS-37        19:07           
   2. Ida Sundqvist                       LS-37        20:13    +01:06 

D16 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Anniina Taipale                     LS-37        16:48           
   2. Sara Virolainen                     KärKV        19:42    +02:54 

D14 2,60 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Maiju Lehtonen                      LS-37        17:55           
   2. Lilia Karttunen                     LS-37        18:04       +09 
   3. Enna Lehmusvuori                    LS-37        20:16    +02:21 
   4. Nella Leppänen                      LS-37        23:05    +05:10 
   5. Vilma Turva                         LS-37        24:16    +06:21 

D12 1,95 km

Päijät-Häme
   1. Ronja Gröhn                         HU-46        11:03           
   2. Jenni Leppänen                      LS-37        11:42       +39 
   3. Iida Aarikka                        HU-46        14:07    +03:04 
   4. Jonna Partanen                      RaVa         14:41    +03:38 
   5. Jonna Ketonen                       RaVa         14:43    +03:40 
   6. Saara Hosiaisluoma                  RaVa         15:58    +04:55