Rastivarsojen kansallinen 2.6.2013, Orimattila, Sammalisto Klo 13:33:50

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H75 H70 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H85 D80

H21A 7,15 km

Lähti : 59   Keskeytti : 7   Hylätty : 0

   1.     62 Grishman Denis                      RasKu        47:23           
   2.     33 Wickholm Jörgen                     RR           48:00       +37 
   3.     20 Mutka Manu                          TuMe         48:13       +50 
   4.     35 Lehto Jonne                         VeVe         48:35    +01:12 
   5.     39 Fabritius Mikael                    Orient       49:39    +02:16 
   6.      8 Ketolainen Juha-Ville               VeVe         50:10    +02:47 
   7.     42 Heinonen Mikko                      KR           51:10    +03:47 
   8.     58 Mähönen Timo                        KR           53:49    +06:26 
   9.     14 Koistinen Olli-Pekka                HiKi         56:20    +08:57 
  10.     46 Väisänen Marko                      RR           56:40    +09:17 
  11.     29 Valkonen Lauri                      LS-37        56:51    +09:28 
  12.     48 Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37        57:15    +09:52 
  13.     54 Fabritius Erik                      Hiisi        57:21    +09:58 
  14.     41 Taussi Jussi                        VeVe         57:24    +10:01 
  15.     47 Pakkala Erno                        HyRa         58:25    +11:02 
  16.     23 Kleemola Lauri                      Lynx         59:17    +11:54 
  17.     57 Partanen Tapani                     HyRa         59:20    +11:57 
  18.     55 Tupitsa Juuso                       HS           59:46    +12:23 
  19.     17 Penttinen Topi                      Orient     1:00:05    +12:42 
  20.      3 Nikander Aku                        HiKi       1:00:14    +12:51 
  21.     45 Haaramo Panu                        EsSu       1:00:29    +13:06 
  22.     24 Järvinen Seppo                      LS-37      1:01:08    +13:45 
  23.      6 Moisander Olli                      RaVi       1:01:48    +14:25 
  24.      4 Huotari Lauri                       LS-37      1:02:00    +14:37 
          21 Juutilainen Ilkka                   SV         1:02:00    +14:37 
  26.     56 Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37      1:02:45    +15:22 
  27.     53 Ahokas Niila                        IitPy      1:03:51    +16:28 
  28.     34 Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37      1:04:37    +17:14 
  29.     44 Hasu Topi                           Orient     1:04:45    +17:22 
  30.     25 Hasu Simo                           Orient     1:05:28    +18:05 
  31.     60 Sainio Santtu                       KangSK     1:05:52    +18:29 
  32.     43 Mattila Aleksi                      Lynx       1:06:28    +19:05 
  33.     38 Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37      1:07:13    +19:50 
  34.     26 Rantala Jyri                        Koovee     1:09:08    +21:45 
  35.     59 Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa       1:09:25    +22:02 
  36.     12 Huhtanen Pekka                      RasKu      1:10:10    +22:47 
  37.     11 Taussi Ville                        VeVe       1:11:20    +23:57 
  38.     36 Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37      1:11:55    +24:32 
  39.     40 Huusari Pauli                       LS-37      1:14:20    +26:57 
  40.     10 Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37      1:14:24    +27:01 
  41.     19 Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37      1:16:46    +29:23 
  42.      5 Niemi Kimmo                         HyRa       1:16:58    +29:35 
  43.     50 Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37      1:17:06    +29:43 
  44.     52 Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37      1:19:28    +32:05 
  45.     49 Saarinen Sauli                      MU         1:28:25    +41:02 
  46.     13 Solonen Joni                        LS-37      1:28:45    +41:22 
  47.     37 Korhonen Antti                      Pihkan     1:29:13    +41:50 
  48.     22 Kohonen Jani                        LS-37      1:30:56    +43:33 
  49.      2 Aaltonen Lassi                      HS         1:31:23    +44:00 
  50.     30 Dobbs Neil                          HS         1:37:52    +50:29 
  51.     16 Molnar Geza                         LS-37      1:43:03    +55:40 
  52.     18 Salo Mika                           RaVi       1:50:11  +1:02:48 
           1 Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37        Kesk. 
          32 Hänninen Jarkko                     HiKi         Kesk. 
          31 Kohonen Janne                       VaaSu        Kesk. 
           7 Laasanen Teemu                      LS-37        Kesk. 
           9 Liukkonen Matti                     RR           Kesk. 
          27 Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37        Kesk. 
          15 Ylis-Junttila Vesa                  HlS          Kesk. 

H21B 4,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    121 Koho Taneli                         RR           51:54           
   2.    120 Valkonen Henri                      IHR        1:06:04    +14:10 

H35 5,73 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    130 Rantala Tommy                       KaRa         52:33           
   2.    125 Sarkkinen Timo                      NaTe         53:13       +40 
   3.    127 Sorri Pietari                       VaajTe       54:07    +01:34 
   4.    123 Kero Mikko                          HlS        1:00:12    +07:39 
   5.    129 Kalvas Teemu                        KeU        1:04:23    +11:50 
   6.    126 Uusi-Simola Arto                    MU         1:14:47    +22:14 
   7.    128 Reeni Esko                          RiSu       1:25:18    +32:45 
         124 Hakkarainen Tuomas                  EsAk         Kesk. 

H40 5,73 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    135 Åkerman Anders                      SWE          46:03           
   2.    140 Liljeström Kimmo                    HS           54:09    +08:06 
   3.    137 Tähtinen Vesa                       PäijRa       55:24    +09:21 
   4.    134 Kuusivaara Janne                    EsAk         55:26    +09:23 
   5.    141 Ranta-Puska Kari                    EsAk       1:01:17    +15:14 
   6.    132 Koskinen Juho                       HlS        1:02:44    +16:41 
   7.    139 Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37      1:05:20    +19:17 
   8.    138 Poikonen Kalle                      EsAk       1:06:21    +20:18 
         136 Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä        Kesk. 

H45 5,03 km

Lähti : 21   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.    154 Vuorenpää Asmo                      LaJy         44:12           
   2.    161 Matilainen Kari                     HS           45:39    +01:27 
   3.    155 Autio Rauno                         KaRa         46:10    +01:58 
   4.    163 Mättölä Ali                         EsSu         47:02    +02:50 
   5.    145 Vuorela Mika                        TP           47:28    +03:16 
   6.    143 Rytkönen Veli-Matti                 EsSu         47:56    +03:44 
   7.    156 Heiskanen Pasi                      HS           49:34    +05:22 
   8.    149 Klinga Ville                        LS-37        56:12    +12:00 
   9.    157 Puolakanaho Mikko                   HyRa         56:18    +12:06 
  10.    152 Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        57:35    +13:23 
  11.    162 Lehtinen Jukka                      LapSu        58:11    +13:59 
  12.    159 Larmala Juha-Pekka                  EsSu         59:02    +14:50 
  13.    150 Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV      1:01:42    +17:30 
  14.    151 Heikkilä Matti                      MU         1:03:54    +19:42 
  15.    158 Elonen Markku                       LS-37      1:06:24    +22:12 
  16.    147 Rantala Ilkka                       RiSu       1:08:24    +24:12 
  17.    153 Valtonen Jari                       HS         1:19:56    +35:44 
  18.    144 Lahdelma Lasse                      KärKV      1:21:47    +37:35 
  19.    146 Toivonen Jukka                      LamSä      1:39:11    +54:59 
         148 Kulmala Mika                        RR           Kesk. 
         160 Karling Harri                       Pihkan        Hyl. 

H50 4,10 km

Lähti : 23   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    188 Peltola Ilkka                       IHR          32:28           
   2.    186 Heikkinen Jarmo                     HyRa         35:07    +02:39 
   3.    181 Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä        35:20    +02:52 
   4.    175 Lindroos Jarmo                      EsSu         35:23    +02:55 
   5.    172 Ylönen Kari                         IHR          38:26    +05:58 
   6.    179 Valonen Kari                        LS-37        38:47    +06:19 
   7.    173 Pesola Sakari                       RasKe        38:58    +06:30 
   8.    166 Vuorinen Pekka                      Orient       39:28    +07:00 
   9.    177 Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe         39:58    +07:30 
  10.    165 Virtanen Markku                     LamSä        40:02    +07:34 
  11.    184 Lahtinen Jari                       IHR          40:37    +08:09 
  12.    169 Lampinen Raino                      HS           42:15    +09:47 
  13.    183 Pekkala Pekka                       KeU          42:20    +09:52 
  14.    176 Väätäinen Antti                     ÄhtU         42:24    +09:56 
  15.    182 Väisänen Juha                       MU           44:12    +11:44 
  16.    170 Vesala Pekka                        PirHi        46:09    +13:41 
  17.    168 Tuomi Pertti                        AskU         47:24    +14:56 
  18.    180 Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46        48:17    +15:49 
  19.    167 Nummela Arto                        MU           50:36    +18:08 
  20.    171 Hänninen Jukka                      HiKi         57:15    +24:47 
  21.    174 Karjalainen Heikki                  Raus         57:59    +25:31 
  22.    187 Karjalainen Markus                  KuoSu      1:05:21    +32:53 
  23.    185 Peltonen Timo                       SonPa      1:05:23    +32:55 

H55 3,73 km

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 4   Hylätty : 0

   1.    209 Karamo Jouko                        HS           31:06           
   2.    215 Routsi Jyrki                        Hiisi        32:11    +01:05 
   3.    205 Töyrylä Teuvo                       VeVe         32:23    +01:17 
   4.    193 Niemi Arto                          RR           34:28    +03:22 
   5.    212 Malinen Jouko                       HS           38:43    +07:37 
   6.    194 Tikkanen Matti                      LamSä        40:24    +09:18 
   7.    207 Nyberg Henry                        Orient       40:37    +09:31 
   8.    210 Pellinen Jari                       AngA         40:54    +09:48 
   9.    206 Lehto Esa                           HS           42:43    +11:37 
  10.    216 Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL        44:51    +13:45 
  11.    198 Toikkanen Jukka                     PorvU        46:24    +15:18 
  12.    208 Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu         47:54    +16:48 
  13.    197 Paaso Jouko                         PeRa         48:33    +17:27 
  14.    191 Yli-Ikkelä Antero                   AOK          49:19    +18:13 
  15.    196 Leppälä Martti                      HlS          49:45    +18:39 
  16.    195 Kottonen Hannu                      Lynx         51:01    +19:55 
  17.    214 Ala-Hukkala Juha                    RaJu         54:01    +22:55 
  18.    203 Sulopuisto Jarmo                    MU           54:16    +23:10 
  19.    199 Aherto Jorma                        LS-37        56:51    +25:45 
  20.    201 Tahvanainen Veikko                  EsSu         58:26    +27:20 
  21.    213 Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus       1:05:13    +34:07 
  22.    200 Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV      1:07:33    +36:27 
         211 Koistinen Kari                      Navi         Kesk. 
         204 Kurki Timo                          EsSu         Kesk. 
         202 Lehto Jarmo                         VeVe         Kesk. 
         190 Parnetti Roy                        HyRa         Kesk. 

H60 3,55 km

Lähti : 38   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    225 Karvonen Jorma                      SOC          32:05           
   2.    233 Savelainen Jouni                    HS           32:48       +43 
   3.    244 Saarinen Heikki                     MU           32:53       +48 
   4.    232 Valkonen Timo                       RR           33:22    +01:17 
   5.    248 Tervo Vesa                          RR           33:52    +01:47 
   6.    243 Helkkula Simo                       PiTa         35:02    +02:57 
   7.    236 Mäkelä Martti                       SOC          36:51    +04:46 
   8.    250 Tanttu Unto                         KeU          38:28    +06:23 
   9.    235 Jauhiainen Pentti                   SV           39:06    +07:01 
  10.    223 Lankinen Martti                     SV           39:26    +07:21 
  11.    252 Määttä Asko                         KS           39:28    +07:23 
  12.    220 Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46        40:54    +08:49 
  13.    239 Sorsa Simo                          MU           41:01    +08:56 
  14.    251 Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46        42:09    +10:04 
  15.    256 Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU        42:54    +10:49 
  16.    258 Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu         44:51    +12:46 
  17.    246 Sani Mikko                          HU-46        46:26    +14:21 
  18.    242 Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa         47:16    +15:11 
  19.    241 Espo Matti                          KS           48:08    +16:03 
  20.    218 Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry         48:41    +16:36 
  21.    231 Uusi-Simola Yrjö                    MU           49:12    +17:07 
  22.    222 Vesalainen Markku                   AngA         49:32    +17:27 
  23.    253 Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37        49:55    +17:50 
  24.    245 Holappa Paavo                       TVV          50:11    +18:06 
  25.    240 Moisander Jouni                     RaVi         50:13    +18:08 
  26.    249 Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37        50:44    +18:39 
  27.    219 Laukka Ville                        Raus         51:31    +19:26 
  28.    237 Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe         52:06    +20:01 
  29.    247 Huovila Timo                        KaRa         53:44    +21:39 
  30.    227 Tarvainen Juhani                    PiTa         54:09    +22:04 
  31.    254 Leinonen Markku                     KuoSu        54:59    +22:54 
  32.    238 Miettinen Heikki                    HyRa         57:29    +25:24 
  33.    229 Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa         59:04    +26:59 
  34.    234 Terävä Seppo                        XYZ        1:01:48    +29:43 
  35.    221 Harju Hannu                         EsSu       1:02:52    +30:47 
  36.    226 Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry       1:27:55    +55:50 
         255 Juutilainen Juhani                  KeU          Kesk. 
         224 Siira Taisto                        ArtjA        Kesk. 

H65 3,33 km

Lähti : 50   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 1

   1.    305 Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry         33:30           
   2.    287 Liljeström Åge                      HS           33:53       +23 
   3.    300 Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi         34:16       +46 
   4.    297 Kuokkanen Seppo                     Pihkan       35:00    +01:30 
   5.    311 Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS           36:01    +02:31 
   6.    268 Pajala Tauno                        EsSu         38:02    +04:32 
   7.    312 Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu         38:35    +05:05 
   8.    294 Sten Börje                          Orient       38:59    +05:29 
   9.    261 Jarva Risto                         OrPo         39:56    +06:26 
  10.    264 Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi         40:01    +06:31 
  11.    296 Sikiö Matti                         HU-46        40:49    +07:19 
  12.    271 Liitiäinen Reijo                    AOK          41:39    +08:09 
  13.    260 Valtee Pertti                       HS           41:56    +08:26 
  14.    270 Tuominen Seppo                      KS           41:57    +08:27 
  15.    283 Ilonen Kalevi                       Orient       42:36    +09:06 
  16.    290 Virtanen Markku                     EsAk         42:51    +09:21 
  17.    301 Rajamäki Jussi                      HS           43:04    +09:34 
  18.    295 Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        43:05    +09:35 
  19.    263 Turunen Kauko                       LS-37        43:30    +10:00 
  20.    279 Mattila Hannu                       EsAk         44:00    +10:30 
  21.    273 Mäkinen Jaakko                      AngA         44:20    +10:50 
  22.    298 Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37        44:52    +11:22 
  23.    288 Karvinen Antero                     OH           45:06    +11:36 
  24.    278 Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37        45:16    +11:46 
  25.    280 Immanen Pertti                      OrPo         45:48    +12:18 
  26.    265 Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        46:51    +13:21 
  27.    275 Heinonen Heikki                     LHR          46:54    +13:24 
  28.    293 Ahvenainen Seppo                    JäPa         47:05    +13:35 
  29.    303 Mustranta Antti                     HS           47:19    +13:49 
  30.    277 Sirola Risto                        KeU          47:27    +13:57 
  31.    292 Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46        47:49    +14:19 
  32.    286 Halkosaari Severi                   NivU         48:51    +15:21 
         309 Kuhmonen Kalle                      HS           48:51    +15:21 
  34.    262 Valldén Kari                        LeSi         51:24    +17:54 
  35.    267 Saarinen Olli                       HiKi         52:04    +18:34 
  36.    272 Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU        52:25    +18:55 
  37.    281 Partanen Risto                      HyRa         54:19    +20:49 
  38.    307 Honkonen Antti                      LaTa         54:22    +20:52 
  39.    302 Parikka Reino                       EsAk         54:41    +21:11 
  40.    289 Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       57:14    +23:44 
  41.    266 Salmela Markku                      RiSu         59:29    +25:59 
  42.    306 Reponen Jouko                       Raus       1:00:43    +27:13 
  43.    274 Niemi Pentti                        HauSi      1:01:17    +27:47 
  44.    269 Tamminen Kari                       HU-46      1:01:31    +28:01 
  45.    282 Ekholm Hans                         AOK        1:03:12    +29:42 
  46.    276 Eklund Rolf                         HS         1:09:02    +35:32 
  47.    285 Henriksson Jouko                    HlS        1:14:17    +40:47 
         304 Kervinen Unto                       JäPa         Kesk. 
         310 Korpinen Seppo                      RR           Kesk. 
         291 Reijula Tapio                       Mesik         Hyl. 

H75 2,53 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    319 Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR          39:40           
   2.    315 Ranta Esko                          LS-37        40:55    +01:15 
   3.    316 Jokinen Eino                        HyRa         41:26    +01:46 
   4.    317 Ijas Johannes                       KeU          43:23    +03:43 
   5.    320 Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46        47:56    +08:16 
   6.    324 Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37        49:26    +09:46 
   7.    321 Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37        50:01    +10:21 
   8.    323 Laakso Mikko                        MU           51:23    +11:43 
   9.    314 Ruokonen Keijo                      HS         1:06:50    +27:10 
  10.    322 Jalava Reino                        KeU        1:08:13    +28:33 

H70 2,75 km

Lähti : 34   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    352 Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC          26:12           
   2.    328 Torvikoski Jouko                    JäPa         29:16    +03:04 
   3.    336 Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS          31:03    +04:51 
   4.    327 Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan       31:30    +05:18 
   5.    345 Kanerva Unto                        Jyry         31:41    +05:29 
   6.    335 Salo Markku                         LS-37        31:54    +05:42 
   7.    332 Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46        34:37    +08:25 
   8.    359 Kvick Aimo                          IHR          35:13    +09:01 
   9.    360 Klinga Esa                          LS-37        35:55    +09:43 
  10.    355 Koskinen Kari                       SOC          36:03    +09:51 
  11.    331 Rönn Ralf                           AOK          36:11    +09:59 
  12.    351 Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk         36:27    +10:15 
  13.    350 Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV        36:46    +10:34 
  14.    344 Karnaattu Mauri                     KS           37:53    +11:41 
  15.    338 Peitsala Osmo                       HS           38:06    +11:54 
  16.    349 Railo Matti                         LS-37        38:33    +12:21 
  17.    339 Niemi Pekka                         AR           39:23    +13:11 
  18.    341 Einonen Esa                         IHR          40:15    +14:03 
  19.    342 Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan       40:44    +14:32 
  20.    357 Anjala Risto                        LS-37        42:15    +16:03 
  21.    356 Haaramo Matti                       EsSu         44:05    +17:53 
  22.    354 Luukko Jukka                        LS-37        48:27    +22:15 
  23.    348 Kärkkäinen Eero                     EKP          49:09    +22:57 
  24.    340 Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46        50:41    +24:29 
  25.    326 Isoherranen Seppo                   HS           51:19    +25:07 
  26.    330 Punkero Toivo                       HyRa         52:10    +25:58 
  27.    347 Sukki Martti                        LHR          52:34    +26:22 
  28.    358 Kemppainen Eero                     HS           58:56    +32:44 
  29.    329 Ollikainen Eero                     HS         1:05:03    +38:51 
  30.    346 Lindeman Osmo                       HS         1:06:40    +40:28 
  31.    353 Voudinmäki Toivo                    SWE        1:10:02    +43:50 
  32.    343 Juntunen Olli                       HS         1:28:17  +1:02:05 
         333 Karjalainen Jouko                   HS           Kesk. 
         337 Paasonen Seppo                      Pihkan       Kesk. 

H80 2,53 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    367 Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         43:11           
   2.    365 Asikainen Ville                     XYZ          44:07       +56 
   3.    363 Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa         46:25    +03:14 
   4.    362 Luonteri Tapani                     XYZ          58:17    +15:06 
   5.    366 Laurila Pertti                      EsSu         59:54    +16:43 
         364 Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37         Hyl. 

H20 5,03 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    371 Niinimäki Joonas                    Lynx         49:32           
   2.    372 Mannonen Matti                      SuVe       1:13:06    +23:34 

H18 4,10 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    378 Roininen Lauri                      HS           33:15           
   2.    377 Rantala Joonas                      RiSu         35:17    +02:02 
   3.    374 Malinen Olli                        TVV          38:42    +05:27 
   4.    375 Kulagin Artur                       HS           49:55    +16:40 

H16 3,73 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 2

   1.    394 Larmala Niko                        EsSu         42:49           
   2.    396 Sorsa Aleksi                        Pihkan       46:02    +03:13 
   3.    393 Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa         48:09    +05:20 
   4.    382 Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa         48:31    +05:42 
   5.    381 Niemi Kasperi                       HS           50:08    +07:19 
   6.    391 Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa         50:24    +07:35 
   7.    385 Hirvonen Joni                       AR           55:28    +12:39 
   8.    388 Louhi Johannes                      HS           58:34    +15:45 
   9.    384 Nieminen Verneri                    RaVa       1:01:12    +18:23 
  10.    386 Mäki-Petäys Matias                  EsAk       1:02:57    +20:08 
  11.    397 Koljonen Hannes                     LS-37      1:29:49    +47:00 
  12.    389 Molnár Dániel                       MU         1:48:31  +1:05:42 
         387 Orava Aatu                          RaVa         Kesk. 
         390 Tervala Miska                       RaVa         Kesk. 
         395 Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä        Kesk. 
         380 Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa          Hyl. 
         383 Remahl Ville                        LS-37         Hyl. 

H14 2,05 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    412 Otsamo Veeti                        HS           16:23           
   2.    408 Niemi Topias                        HS           18:32    +02:09 
   3.    407 Rauhamaa Topias                     KärKV        19:29    +03:06 
   4.    404 Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46        19:59    +03:36 
   5.    403 Kuva Lassi                          RaVa         20:03    +03:40 
   6.    406 Orava Veikka                        RaVa         23:48    +07:25 
   7.    399 Mannonen Ville                      HS           24:50    +08:27 
   8.    411 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle                 KärKV        26:12    +09:49 
   9.    410 Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46        26:20    +09:57 
  10.    401 Arvela Oskari                       LS-37        27:35    +11:12 
  11.    405 Väisänen Leevi                      HS           27:59    +11:36 
  12.    409 Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä        28:46    +12:23 
  13.    402 Mehtälä Jesper                      HS           33:02    +16:39 

H12 2,50 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    755 Ikola Atte                          HS           27:58           
   2.    754 Sorsa Antti                         Pihkan       31:06    +03:08 
   3.    751 Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä        37:00    +09:02 
   4.    750 Loikkanen Joni                      MU           39:08    +11:10 
   5.    753 Rosenblad Kristian                  MU           43:48    +15:50 
   6.    759 Uusi-Simola Eemeli                  MU           44:04    +16:06 
   7.    756 Pelkonen Oula                       MU           48:09    +20:11 
   8.    757 Uusitalo Peter                      AR           53:20    +25:22 
         752 Kuusela Otto                        RaVa         Kesk. 
         758 Liljeström Tommi                    HS           Kesk. 

H12TR 1,90 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    764 Stenbäck Juhani                     AskU         29:27           
   2.    762 Kalvas Tuomo                        KeU          33:57    +04:30 
   3.    760 Roininen Aapo                       HS           37:01    +07:34 
   4.    766 Väisänen Lenni                      HS           38:59    +09:32 
   5.    765 Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk         43:53    +14:26 
   6.    763 Koskinen Paavo                      HlS        1:39:59  +1:10:32 

H10RR 2,70 km

Lähti : 25   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    775 Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        14:55           
   2.    787 Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         15:30       +35 
   3.    792 Sorri Sisu                          S-JKL        18:07    +03:12 
   4.    783 Pelkonen Elias                      MU           18:14    +03:19 
   5.    772 Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46        18:23    +03:28 
   6.    789 Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU           19:16    +04:21 
   7.    793 Toivonen Jussi                      LamSä        19:34    +04:39 
   8.    782 Ikola Aapo                          HS           20:50    +05:55 
   9.    780 Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR           21:03    +06:08 
  10.    791 Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37        21:49    +06:54 
  11.    781 Kantola Karo                        LS-37        23:12    +08:17 
  12.    794 Arvela Henri                        LS-37        23:18    +08:23 
  13.    778 Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa         23:54    +08:59 
  14.    773 Hänninen Samu                       LS-37        24:49    +09:54 
  15.    790 Kärkkäinen Akseli                   LamSä        25:06    +10:11 
  16.    770 Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä        26:18    +11:23 
  17.    788 Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        27:15    +12:20 
  18.    774 Salminen Joonas                     AR           27:48    +12:53 
  19.    785 Kasurinen Taisto                    AR           32:13    +17:18 
  20.    786 Malmi Juho                          HS           34:13    +19:18 
  21.    776 Kytömäki Aapo                       KeU          35:47    +20:52 
  22.    779 Stenbäck Markus                     AskU         37:08    +22:13 S1 
  23.    784 Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         37:18    +22:23 S1 
  24.    777 Ketolainen Aaron                    Pihkan       38:25    +23:30 
  25.    771 Rantala Oscar                       KaRa         39:37    +24:42 

D21A 4,78 km

Lähti : 41   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1.    111 Åkerman Anu                         HS           44:22           
   2.    106 Andelin Sanna                       LaTa         44:25       +03 
   3.     72 Liikanen Marjo                      RR           44:31       +09 
   4.    105 Malmi Päivi                         HS           47:00    +02:38 
   5.     73 Porkka Paula                        HiKi         47:52    +03:30 
   6.     95 Nikkari Saara                       LS-37        48:59    +04:37 
   7.     82 Timperi Riikka                      VeVe         49:15    +04:53 
   8.     74 Ruhanen Hanna                       HS           52:58    +08:36 
   9.    112 Haarlaa Tiina                       HS           53:53    +09:31 
  10.    493 Neradova Alena                      RR           53:59    +09:37 
  11.    110 Niiranen Anniina                    LS-37        54:32    +10:10 
  12.     93 Matilainen Helena                   HS           54:37    +10:15 
  13.    100 Kuusipohja Leena                    LS-37        55:10    +10:48 
  14.     96 Mattila Milla                       HS           55:16    +10:54 
  15.     88 Lepola Sanni                        Orient       56:25    +12:03 
  16.     99 Kiiski Johanna                      HS           57:01    +12:39 
  17.     77 Salminen Henna                      HS           57:22    +13:00 
  18.     79 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese              EsSu         58:27    +14:05 
  19.     85 Tahvanainen Venla                   EsSu         58:50    +14:28 
  20.     98 Nummela Liinu                       MU         1:00:42    +16:20 
  21.     84 Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina               ÄhtU       1:00:45    +16:23 
  22.     91 Kujala Suvi                         RaVi       1:01:21    +16:59 
  23.     86 Meriläinen Eija                     HS         1:02:46    +18:24 
  24.     89 Lampinen Kristiina                  HS         1:02:57    +18:35 
  25.     71 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona            HS         1:03:01    +18:39 
  26.    107 Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37      1:04:02    +19:40 
  27.     97 Hasu Emmi                           Orient     1:04:37    +20:15 
  28.    108 Kauppila Terhi                      HS         1:04:58    +20:36 
  29.    109 Juga Emma                           SV         1:04:59    +20:37 
  30.     83 Lankinen Pauliina                   HS         1:07:43    +23:21 
  31.     81 Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi      1:12:03    +27:41 
  32.    104 Mäkinen Riikka                      MU         1:13:25    +29:03 
  33.    102 Heiskanen Iida                      HS         1:14:15    +29:53 
  34.     90 Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa       1:15:12    +30:50 
  35.     92 Nyholm Tanja                        KaRa       1:16:26    +32:04 
  36.    103 Bondar Elena                        NilsNu     1:16:43    +32:21 
  37.     76 Nyberg Marianna                     SV         1:17:30    +33:08 
  38.     87 Sipilä Kirsi                        HU-46      1:17:37    +33:15 
          78 Andelin Marjaana                    LaTa         Kesk. 
         101 Koivunen Mari                       AR           Kesk. 
          94 Saarenpää Marjo                     LaTa         Kesk. 

D21B 2,75 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    113 Yli-Ikkelä  Jenni                   AOK          36:58           
   2.    116 Molnar Julianna                     HS           38:00    +01:02 
   3.    114 Iivonen Katja                       AR           38:26    +01:28 
   4.    115 Laakso Kati                         Hiisi        59:50    +22:52 

D35 4,10 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    415 Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37        44:10           
   2.    416 Saranen Anastasia                   Hiisi        51:05    +06:55 
   3.    414 Partanen Paula                      HyRa         53:56    +09:46 
   4.    419 Rautakorpi Tiina                    EsAk         54:33    +10:23 
   5.    413 Sorri Katja                         S-JKL        55:42    +11:32 
   6.    417 Örn Outi                            KärKV      1:04:06    +19:56 
   7.    418 Lahtinen Sanna                      LS-37      1:14:47    +30:37 

D40 4,10 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    425 Kulmala Päivi                       RR           38:59           
   2.    422 Anttila Mervi                       RR           44:43    +05:44 
   3.    426 Uusi-Simola Heli                    MU           49:45    +10:46 
   4.    420 Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        54:43    +15:44 
   5.    427 Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37      1:02:20    +23:21 
         424 Tupitsa Nina                        HS           Kesk. 
         421 Turakainen Irene                    HS           Kesk. 

D45 3,73 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1.    430 Hirvonen Leena                      AR           45:21           
   2.    438 Remahl Virpi                        LS-37        45:38       +17 
   3.    436 Hagman Terése                       AOK          46:41    +01:20 
   4.    437 Touru Marianne                      HS           54:38    +09:17 
   5.    435 Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37        57:55    +12:34 
   6.    433 Mäki-Petäys Eeva                    EsAk         59:47    +14:26 
         432 Haakana Heli                        EsSu         Kesk. 
         429 Jaskari Paula                       HU-46        Kesk. 
         431 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta            HS           Kesk. 

D50 3,33 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    439 Sani Tuula                          HU-46        40:25           
   2.    443 Einonen Päivi                       LS-37        42:09    +01:44 
   3.    448 Sarkki Sirkka                       KeU          43:00    +02:35 
   4.    446 Tikkanen Leena                      LamSä        50:31    +10:06 
   5.    447 Sorsa Anne                          Pihkan       52:17    +11:52 
   6.    440 Harju Leena                         LS-37        56:20    +15:55 
   7.    441 Paronen Hanna                       IHR          59:28    +19:03 
   8.    444 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR        1:01:19    +20:54 
   9.    445 Mäkelä Anja                         RiSu       1:03:58    +23:33 
  10.    442 Siivola Sari                        EsAk       1:07:49    +27:24 

D55 2,75 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    452 Kottonen Annariitta                 Lynx         29:15           
   2.    449 Raiko Erja                          HyRa         30:21    +01:06 
   3.    454 Montonen Outi                       IHR          31:02    +01:47 
   4.    450 Lähteenmäki Pirjo                   PR           36:39    +07:24 
   5.    458 Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         37:28    +08:13 
   6.    460 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          38:53    +09:38 
   7.    459 Lehto Ulla                          KyS          39:04    +09:49 
   8.    456 Niemi Päivi                         RR           42:04    +12:49 
   9.    457 Anttila Sisko                       LamSä        46:06    +16:51 
  10.    453 Miettinen Anneli                    HyRa         48:54    +19:39 
  11.    461 Paaso Leena                         PeRa       1:07:52    +38:37 
  12.    451 Reponen Sirpa                       Raus       1:08:11    +38:56 
         455 Töyrylä Marja                       KyS           Hyl. 

D60 2,75 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1.    464 Hämäläinen Riitta                   HS           32:22           
   2.    465 Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi         34:18    +01:56 
   3.    471 Hämäläinen Anneli                   HS           37:14    +04:52 
   4.    466 Patronen Lea                        EsAk         39:27    +07:05 
   5.    469 Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk         39:57    +07:35 
   6.    472 Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx         40:07    +07:45 
   7.    462 Rinne Annikki                       HU-46        41:58    +09:36 
   8.    468 Suni Tuula                          KärKV        45:25    +13:03 
         463 Bergström Anneli                    EsSu         Kesk. 
         470 Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37        Kesk. 
         467 Savelainen Marketta                 HS           Kesk. 

D65 2,53 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    474 Kämäräinen Paula                    HiKi         43:06           
   2.    475 Väisänen Aune                       RR           43:10       +04 
   3.    480 Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry         43:12       +06 
   4.    477 Voudinmäki Kaarina                  SWE          44:14    +01:08 
   5.    476 Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS           44:15    +01:09 
   6.    481 Salmela Juulia                      RiSu         44:44    +01:38 
   7.    482 Torp Tytti                          HS           45:51    +02:45 
   8.    479 Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS           50:06    +07:00 
   9.    473 Etholen Rose-Marie                  HS           54:15    +11:09 

D70 2,53 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    483 Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS           42:27           
   2.    484 Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE           44:33    +02:06 
   3.    486 Raatikka Marja                      HS         1:07:58    +25:31 
   4.    487 Tervala Eeva                        HU-46      1:22:04    +39:37 
         485 Lindeman Gunnel                     HS           Kesk. 
         488 Ollikainen Helvi                    HS           Kesk. 

D75 2,53 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    489 Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU          52:37           
   2.    490 Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa         59:07    +06:30 
   3.    491 Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU        1:19:31    +26:54 

D20 4,10 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

         494 Nykänen Sanna                       AR           Kesk. 

D18 3,33 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    499 Heikkilä Venla                      MU           36:13           
   2.    497 Hasu Outi                           Orient       37:10       +57 
   3.    496 Koivunen Nea                        MU           53:58    +17:45 
   4.    498 Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37        55:26    +19:13 

D16 2,75 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    504 Hasu Iina                           Orient       28:03           
   2.    505 Kyrö Anni                           RaVa         29:07    +01:04 
   3.    503 Friman Ronja                        HyRa         33:40    +05:37 
   4.    502 Aaltonen Katariina                  HS           35:52    +07:49 
   5.    508 Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa         36:52    +08:49 
   6.    507 Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37        41:26    +13:23 
   7.    510 Malinen Anni                        TVV          42:54    +14:51 
   8.    509 Roininen Essi                       HS           44:59    +16:56 
   9.    506 Kurki Heidi                         AskU         56:27    +28:24 
  10.    501 Immonen Ella                        RaVa       1:00:49    +32:46 

D14 2,05 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    516 Turakainen Venla                    HS           24:25           
   2.    519 Tuominen Krista                     LS-37        24:45       +20 
   3.    515 Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         25:04       +39 
   4.    514 Vepsä Ida                           LS-37        27:07    +02:42 
   5.    521 Kiljunen Elisa                      RaVa         27:25    +03:00 
   6.    513 Uusi-Simola Laura                   MU           28:43    +04:18 
   7.    520 Kolila Tiina                        AR           29:21    +04:56 
   8.    511 Kantola Claudia                     LS-37        33:06    +08:41 
   9.    518 Kuusela Aino                        RaVa         39:44    +15:19 
  10.    512 Kopra Ella                          HU-46        54:19    +29:54 
  11.    522 Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37      1:01:14    +36:49 
         517 Koljonen Annika                     HU-46         Hyl. 

D12 2,50 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    802 Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       25:13           
   2.    801 Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä        27:12    +01:59 
   3.    805 Kangasaho Aino                      HS           34:45    +09:32 
   4.    804 Espo Elina                          KS           36:47    +11:34 
   5.    803 Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46        39:03    +13:50 
   6.    806 Koljonen Erika                      HU-46      1:06:11    +40:58 
   7.    800 Pirkkalainen Siiri                  HU-46      1:17:49    +52:36 

D12TR 1,90 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    816 Kytäjä Nea                          HiKi         26:06           
   2.    815 Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46        29:39    +03:33 
   3.    813 Lehmusvuori Eeda                    LS-37        33:34    +07:28 
   4.    819 Kolila Henna                        AR           35:17    +09:11 
   5.    811 Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa         36:05    +09:59 
   6.    821 Heiskanen Eevi                      HS           36:29    +10:23 
   7.    823 Ketolainen Vilja                    Pihkan       37:30    +11:24 
   8.    820 Korhonen Minea                      MU           38:37    +12:31 
   9.    818 Riutto Emilia                       HU-46        39:45    +13:39 
  10.    810 Lokkila Emilia                      AR           40:19    +14:13 
  11.    817 Karling Fia                         Pihkan       42:49    +16:43 
  12.    824 Varonen Netta                       LeSi         44:45    +18:39 
  13.    822 Vepsä Aino                          HU-46        48:02    +21:56 
         814 Kulmala Alisa                       RR            Hyl. 

D10RR 2,70 km

Lähti : 24   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    846 Kytäjä Nora                         HiKi         19:38           
   2.    837 Sorri Sara                          S-JKL        20:08       +30 
   3.    838 Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37        21:10    +01:32 
   4.    854 Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa         21:56    +02:18 
   5.    852 Turakainen Veera                    HS           23:10    +03:32 
   6.    844 Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        23:11    +03:33 
   7.    843 Varonen Tinja                       LeSi         25:40    +06:02 
   8.    834 Ruuskanen Senni                     MU           26:42    +07:04 
   9.    849 Tupitsa Milla                       HS           27:00    +07:22 
  10.    850 Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka                 KärKV        27:15    +07:37 
  11.    833 Ranta-Puska Maija                   EsAk         28:16    +08:38 
  12.    845 Kivistö Lotta                       AR           28:17    +08:39 
  13.    841 Leppänen Nella                      LS-37        29:16    +09:38 
  14.    836 Ikola Elsa                          HS           30:45    +11:07 
  15.    831 Väisänen Doris                      HS           30:46    +11:08 
  16.    832 Lokkila Camilla                     AR           31:06    +11:28 
  17.    830 Mäki-Petäys Maria                   EsAk         31:32    +11:54 
  18.    840 Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         32:33    +12:55 
  19.    847 Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37        32:34    +12:56 
  20.    835 Riutto Eerika                       HU-46        32:36    +12:58 
  21.    848 Hasu Aino                           Orient       33:58    +14:20 
  22.    853 Korhonen Netta                      MU           36:16    +16:38 
  23.    851 Salminen Johanna                    AR           44:24    +24:46 
  24.    855 Aho Essi                            LS-37        46:48    +27:10 

H85 2,53 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    313 Lätti Erkki                         LHR          54:27           
   2.    325 Kimpimäki Kauko                     XYZ          55:43    +01:16 

D80 2,53 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    492 Jalava Aune                         KeU        1:30:11