Rastivarsojen kansallinen 2.6.2013, Orimattila, Sammalisto, Rastivarsat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 7,15 km

Lähti : 59   Keskeytti : 7   Hylätty : 0

   1. Grishman Denis                      RasKu        47:23           
   2. Wickholm Jörgen                     RR           48:00       +37 
   3. Mutka Manu                          TuMe         48:13       +50 
   4. Lehto Jonne                         VeVe         48:35    +01:12 
   5. Fabritius Mikael                    Orient       49:39    +02:16 
   6. Ketolainen Juha-Ville               VeVe         50:10    +02:47 
   7. Heinonen Mikko                      KR           51:10    +03:47 
   8. Mähönen Timo                        KR           53:49    +06:26 
   9. Koistinen Olli-Pekka                HiKi         56:20    +08:57 
  10. Väisänen Marko                      RR           56:40    +09:17 
  11. Valkonen Lauri                      LS-37        56:51    +09:28 
  12. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37        57:15    +09:52 
  13. Fabritius Erik                      Hiisi        57:21    +09:58 
  14. Taussi Jussi                        VeVe         57:24    +10:01 
  15. Pakkala Erno                        HyRa         58:25    +11:02 
  16. Kleemola Lauri                      Lynx         59:17    +11:54 
  17. Partanen Tapani                     HyRa         59:20    +11:57 
  18. Tupitsa Juuso                       HS           59:46    +12:23 
  19. Penttinen Topi                      Orient     1:00:05    +12:42 
  20. Nikander Aku                        HiKi       1:00:14    +12:51 
  21. Haaramo Panu                        EsSu       1:00:29    +13:06 
  22. Järvinen Seppo                      LS-37      1:01:08    +13:45 
  23. Moisander Olli                      RaVi       1:01:48    +14:25 
  24. Huotari Lauri                       LS-37      1:02:00    +14:37 
      Juutilainen Ilkka                   SV         1:02:00    +14:37 
  26. Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37      1:02:45    +15:22 
  27. Ahokas Niila                        IitPy      1:03:51    +16:28 
  28. Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37      1:04:37    +17:14 
  29. Hasu Topi                           Orient     1:04:45    +17:22 
  30. Hasu Simo                           Orient     1:05:28    +18:05 
  31. Sainio Santtu                       KangSK     1:05:52    +18:29 
  32. Mattila Aleksi                      Lynx       1:06:28    +19:05 
  33. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37      1:07:13    +19:50 
  34. Rantala Jyri                        Koovee     1:09:08    +21:45 
  35. Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa       1:09:25    +22:02 
  36. Huhtanen Pekka                      RasKu      1:10:10    +22:47 
  37. Taussi Ville                        VeVe       1:11:20    +23:57 
  38. Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37      1:11:55    +24:32 
  39. Huusari Pauli                       LS-37      1:14:20    +26:57 
  40. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37      1:14:24    +27:01 
  41. Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37      1:16:46    +29:23 
  42. Niemi Kimmo                         HyRa       1:16:58    +29:35 
  43. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37      1:17:06    +29:43 
  44. Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37      1:19:28    +32:05 
  45. Saarinen Sauli                      MU         1:28:25    +41:02 
  46. Solonen Joni                        LS-37      1:28:45    +41:22 
  47. Korhonen Antti                      Pihkan     1:29:13    +41:50 
  48. Kohonen Jani                        LS-37      1:30:56    +43:33 
  49. Aaltonen Lassi                      HS         1:31:23    +44:00 
  50. Dobbs Neil                          HS         1:37:52    +50:29 
  51. Molnar Geza                         LS-37      1:43:03    +55:40 
  52. Salo Mika                           RaVi       1:50:11  +1:02:48 
      Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37        Kesk. 
      Hänninen Jarkko                     HiKi         Kesk. 
      Kohonen Janne                       VaaSu        Kesk. 
      Laasanen Teemu                      LS-37        Kesk. 
      Liukkonen Matti                     RR           Kesk. 
      Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37        Kesk. 
      Ylis-Junttila Vesa                  HlS          Kesk. 

H21B 4,10 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koho Taneli                         RR           51:54           
   2. Valkonen Henri                      IHR        1:06:04    +14:10 

H35 5,73 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantala Tommy                       KaRa         52:33           
   2. Sarkkinen Timo                      NaTe         53:13       +40 
   3. Sorri Pietari                       VaajTe       54:07    +01:34 
   4. Kero Mikko                          HlS        1:00:12    +07:39 
   5. Kalvas Teemu                        KeU        1:04:23    +11:50 
   6. Uusi-Simola Arto                    MU         1:14:47    +22:14 
   7. Reeni Esko                          RiSu       1:25:18    +32:45 
      Hakkarainen Tuomas                  EsAk         Kesk. 

H40 5,73 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Åkerman Anders                      SWE          46:03           
   2. Liljeström Kimmo                    HS           54:09    +08:06 
   3. Tähtinen Vesa                       PäijRa       55:24    +09:21 
   4. Kuusivaara Janne                    EsAk         55:26    +09:23 
   5. Ranta-Puska Kari                    EsAk       1:01:17    +15:14 
   6. Koskinen Juho                       HlS        1:02:44    +16:41 
   7. Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37      1:05:20    +19:17 
   8. Poikonen Kalle                      EsAk       1:06:21    +20:18 
      Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä        Kesk. 

H45 5,03 km

Lähti : 21   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Vuorenpää Asmo                      LaJy         44:12           
   2. Matilainen Kari                     HS           45:39    +01:27 
   3. Autio Rauno                         KaRa         46:10    +01:58 
   4. Mättölä Ali                         EsSu         47:02    +02:50 
   5. Vuorela Mika                        TP           47:28    +03:16 
   6. Rytkönen Veli-Matti                 EsSu         47:56    +03:44 
   7. Heiskanen Pasi                      HS           49:34    +05:22 
   8. Klinga Ville                        LS-37        56:12    +12:00 
   9. Puolakanaho Mikko                   HyRa         56:18    +12:06 
  10. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        57:35    +13:23 
  11. Lehtinen Jukka                      LapSu        58:11    +13:59 
  12. Larmala Juha-Pekka                  EsSu         59:02    +14:50 
  13. Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV      1:01:42    +17:30 
  14. Heikkilä Matti                      MU         1:03:54    +19:42 
  15. Elonen Markku                       LS-37      1:06:24    +22:12 
  16. Rantala Ilkka                       RiSu       1:08:24    +24:12 
  17. Valtonen Jari                       HS         1:19:56    +35:44 
  18. Lahdelma Lasse                      KärKV      1:21:47    +37:35 
  19. Toivonen Jukka                      LamSä      1:39:11    +54:59 
      Kulmala Mika                        RR           Kesk. 
      Karling Harri                       Pihkan        Hyl. 

H50 4,10 km

Lähti : 23   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR          32:28           
   2. Heikkinen Jarmo                     HyRa         35:07    +02:39 
   3. Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä        35:20    +02:52 
   4. Lindroos Jarmo                      EsSu         35:23    +02:55 
   5. Ylönen Kari                         IHR          38:26    +05:58 
   6. Valonen Kari                        LS-37        38:47    +06:19 
   7. Pesola Sakari                       RasKe        38:58    +06:30 
   8. Vuorinen Pekka                      Orient       39:28    +07:00 
   9. Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe         39:58    +07:30 
  10. Virtanen Markku                     LamSä        40:02    +07:34 
  11. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR          40:37    +08:09 
  12. Lampinen Raino                      HS           42:15    +09:47 
  13. Pekkala Pekka                       KeU          42:20    +09:52 
  14. Väätäinen Antti                     ÄhtU         42:24    +09:56 
  15. Väisänen Juha                       MU           44:12    +11:44 
  16. Vesala Pekka                        PirHi        46:09    +13:41 
  17. Tuomi Pertti                        AskU         47:24    +14:56 
  18. Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46        48:17    +15:49 
  19. Nummela Arto                        MU           50:36    +18:08 
  20. Hänninen Jukka                      HiKi         57:15    +24:47 
  21. Karjalainen Heikki                  Raus         57:59    +25:31 
  22. Karjalainen Markus                  KuoSu      1:05:21    +32:53 
  23. Peltonen Timo                       SonPa      1:05:23    +32:55 

H55 3,73 km

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 4   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karamo Jouko                        HS           31:06           
   2. Routsi Jyrki                        Hiisi        32:11    +01:05 
   3. Töyrylä Teuvo                       VeVe         32:23    +01:17 
   4. Niemi Arto                          RR           34:28    +03:22 
   5. Malinen Jouko                       HS           38:43    +07:37 
   6. Tikkanen Matti                      LamSä        40:24    +09:18 
   7. Nyberg Henry                        Orient       40:37    +09:31 
   8. Pellinen Jari                       AngA         40:54    +09:48 
   9. Lehto Esa                           HS           42:43    +11:37 
  10. Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL        44:51    +13:45 
  11. Toikkanen Jukka                     PorvU        46:24    +15:18 
  12. Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu         47:54    +16:48 
  13. Paaso Jouko                         PeRa         48:33    +17:27 
  14. Yli-Ikkelä Antero                   AOK          49:19    +18:13 
  15. Leppälä Martti                      HlS          49:45    +18:39 
  16. Kottonen Hannu                      Lynx         51:01    +19:55 
  17. Ala-Hukkala Juha                    RaJu         54:01    +22:55 
  18. Sulopuisto Jarmo                    MU           54:16    +23:10 
  19. Aherto Jorma                        LS-37        56:51    +25:45 
  20. Tahvanainen Veikko                  EsSu         58:26    +27:20 
  21. Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus       1:05:13    +34:07 
  22. Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV      1:07:33    +36:27 
      Koistinen Kari                      Navi         Kesk. 
      Kurki Timo                          EsSu         Kesk. 
      Lehto Jarmo                         VeVe         Kesk. 
      Parnetti Roy                        HyRa         Kesk. 

H60 3,55 km

Lähti : 38   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karvonen Jorma                      SOC          32:05           
   2. Savelainen Jouni                    HS           32:48       +43 
   3. Saarinen Heikki                     MU           32:53       +48 
   4. Valkonen Timo                       RR           33:22    +01:17 
   5. Tervo Vesa                          RR           33:52    +01:47 
   6. Helkkula Simo                       PiTa         35:02    +02:57 
   7. Mäkelä Martti                       SOC          36:51    +04:46 
   8. Tanttu Unto                         KeU          38:28    +06:23 
   9. Jauhiainen Pentti                   SV           39:06    +07:01 
  10. Lankinen Martti                     SV           39:26    +07:21 
  11. Määttä Asko                         KS           39:28    +07:23 
  12. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46        40:54    +08:49 
  13. Sorsa Simo                          MU           41:01    +08:56 
  14. Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46        42:09    +10:04 
  15. Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU        42:54    +10:49 
  16. Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu         44:51    +12:46 
  17. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        46:26    +14:21 
  18. Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa         47:16    +15:11 
  19. Espo Matti                          KS           48:08    +16:03 
  20. Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry         48:41    +16:36 
  21. Uusi-Simola Yrjö                    MU           49:12    +17:07 
  22. Vesalainen Markku                   AngA         49:32    +17:27 
  23. Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37        49:55    +17:50 
  24. Holappa Paavo                       TVV          50:11    +18:06 
  25. Moisander Jouni                     RaVi         50:13    +18:08 
  26. Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37        50:44    +18:39 
  27. Laukka Ville                        Raus         51:31    +19:26 
  28. Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe         52:06    +20:01 
  29. Huovila Timo                        KaRa         53:44    +21:39 
  30. Tarvainen Juhani                    PiTa         54:09    +22:04 
  31. Leinonen Markku                     KuoSu        54:59    +22:54 
  32. Miettinen Heikki                    HyRa         57:29    +25:24 
  33. Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa         59:04    +26:59 
  34. Terävä Seppo                        XYZ        1:01:48    +29:43 
  35. Harju Hannu                         EsSu       1:02:52    +30:47 
  36. Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry       1:27:55    +55:50 
      Juutilainen Juhani                  KeU          Kesk. 
      Siira Taisto                        ArtjA        Kesk. 

H65 3,33 km

Lähti : 50   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 1

   1. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry         33:30           
   2. Liljeström Åge                      HS           33:53       +23 
   3. Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi         34:16       +46 
   4. Kuokkanen Seppo                     Pihkan       35:00    +01:30 
   5. Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS           36:01    +02:31 
   6. Pajala Tauno                        EsSu         38:02    +04:32 
   7. Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu         38:35    +05:05 
   8. Sten Börje                          Orient       38:59    +05:29 
   9. Jarva Risto                         OrPo         39:56    +06:26 
  10. Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi         40:01    +06:31 
  11. Sikiö Matti                         HU-46        40:49    +07:19 
  12. Liitiäinen Reijo                    AOK          41:39    +08:09 
  13. Valtee Pertti                       HS           41:56    +08:26 
  14. Tuominen Seppo                      KS           41:57    +08:27 
  15. Ilonen Kalevi                       Orient       42:36    +09:06 
  16. Virtanen Markku                     EsAk         42:51    +09:21 
  17. Rajamäki Jussi                      HS           43:04    +09:34 
  18. Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        43:05    +09:35 
  19. Turunen Kauko                       LS-37        43:30    +10:00 
  20. Mattila Hannu                       EsAk         44:00    +10:30 
  21. Mäkinen Jaakko                      AngA         44:20    +10:50 
  22. Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37        44:52    +11:22 
  23. Karvinen Antero                     OH           45:06    +11:36 
  24. Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37        45:16    +11:46 
  25. Immanen Pertti                      OrPo         45:48    +12:18 
  26. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        46:51    +13:21 
  27. Heinonen Heikki                     LHR          46:54    +13:24 
  28. Ahvenainen Seppo                    JäPa         47:05    +13:35 
  29. Mustranta Antti                     HS           47:19    +13:49 
  30. Sirola Risto                        KeU          47:27    +13:57 
  31. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46        47:49    +14:19 
  32. Halkosaari Severi                   NivU         48:51    +15:21 
      Kuhmonen Kalle                      HS           48:51    +15:21 
  34. Valldén Kari                        LeSi         51:24    +17:54 
  35. Saarinen Olli                       HiKi         52:04    +18:34 
  36. Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU        52:25    +18:55 
  37. Partanen Risto                      HyRa         54:19    +20:49 
  38. Honkonen Antti                      LaTa         54:22    +20:52 
  39. Parikka Reino                       EsAk         54:41    +21:11 
  40. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       57:14    +23:44 
  41. Salmela Markku                      RiSu         59:29    +25:59 
  42. Reponen Jouko                       Raus       1:00:43    +27:13 
  43. Niemi Pentti                        HauSi      1:01:17    +27:47 
  44. Tamminen Kari                       HU-46      1:01:31    +28:01 
  45. Ekholm Hans                         AOK        1:03:12    +29:42 
  46. Eklund Rolf                         HS         1:09:02    +35:32 
  47. Henriksson Jouko                    HlS        1:14:17    +40:47 
      Kervinen Unto                       JäPa         Kesk. 
      Korpinen Seppo                      RR           Kesk. 
      Reijula Tapio                       Mesik         Hyl. 

H70 2,75 km

Lähti : 34   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC          26:12           
   2. Torvikoski Jouko                    JäPa         29:16    +03:04 
   3. Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS          31:03    +04:51 
   4. Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan       31:30    +05:18 
   5. Kanerva Unto                        Jyry         31:41    +05:29 
   6. Salo Markku                         LS-37        31:54    +05:42 
   7. Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46        34:37    +08:25 
   8. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          35:13    +09:01 
   9. Klinga Esa                          LS-37        35:55    +09:43 
  10. Koskinen Kari                       SOC          36:03    +09:51 
  11. Rönn Ralf                           AOK          36:11    +09:59 
  12. Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk         36:27    +10:15 
  13. Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV        36:46    +10:34 
  14. Karnaattu Mauri                     KS           37:53    +11:41 
  15. Peitsala Osmo                       HS           38:06    +11:54 
  16. Railo Matti                         LS-37        38:33    +12:21 
  17. Niemi Pekka                         AR           39:23    +13:11 
  18. Einonen Esa                         IHR          40:15    +14:03 
  19. Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan       40:44    +14:32 
  20. Anjala Risto                        LS-37        42:15    +16:03 
  21. Haaramo Matti                       EsSu         44:05    +17:53 
  22. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37        48:27    +22:15 
  23. Kärkkäinen Eero                     EKP          49:09    +22:57 
  24. Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46        50:41    +24:29 
  25. Isoherranen Seppo                   HS           51:19    +25:07 
  26. Punkero Toivo                       HyRa         52:10    +25:58 
  27. Sukki Martti                        LHR          52:34    +26:22 
  28. Kemppainen Eero                     HS           58:56    +32:44 
  29. Ollikainen Eero                     HS         1:05:03    +38:51 
  30. Lindeman Osmo                       HS         1:06:40    +40:28 
  31. Voudinmäki Toivo                    SWE        1:10:02    +43:50 
  32. Juntunen Olli                       HS         1:28:17  +1:02:05 
      Karjalainen Jouko                   HS           Kesk. 
      Paasonen Seppo                      Pihkan       Kesk. 

H75 2,53 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR          39:40           
   2. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        40:55    +01:15 
   3. Jokinen Eino                        HyRa         41:26    +01:46 
   4. Ijas Johannes                       KeU          43:23    +03:43 
   5. Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46        47:56    +08:16 
   6. Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37        49:26    +09:46 
   7. Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37        50:01    +10:21 
   8. Laakso Mikko                        MU           51:23    +11:43 
   9. Ruokonen Keijo                      HS         1:06:50    +27:10 
  10. Jalava Reino                        KeU        1:08:13    +28:33 

H80 2,53 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         43:11           
   2. Asikainen Ville                     XYZ          44:07       +56 
   3. Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa         46:25    +03:14 
   4. Luonteri Tapani                     XYZ          58:17    +15:06 
   5. Laurila Pertti                      EsSu         59:54    +16:43 
      Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37         Hyl. 

H85 2,53 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lätti Erkki                         LHR          54:27           
   2. Kimpimäki Kauko                     XYZ          55:43    +01:16 

H20 5,03 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Niinimäki Joonas                    Lynx         49:32           
   2. Mannonen Matti                      SuVe       1:13:06    +23:34 

H18 4,10 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Roininen Lauri                      HS           33:15           
   2. Rantala Joonas                      RiSu         35:17    +02:02 
   3. Malinen Olli                        TVV          38:42    +05:27 
   4. Kulagin Artur                       HS           49:55    +16:40 

H16 3,73 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 2

   1. Larmala Niko                        EsSu         42:49           
   2. Sorsa Aleksi                        Pihkan       46:02    +03:13 
   3. Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa         48:09    +05:20 
   4. Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa         48:31    +05:42 
   5. Niemi Kasperi                       HS           50:08    +07:19 
   6. Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa         50:24    +07:35 
   7. Hirvonen Joni                       AR           55:28    +12:39 
   8. Louhi Johannes                      HS           58:34    +15:45 
   9. Nieminen Verneri                    RaVa       1:01:12    +18:23 
  10. Mäki-Petäys Matias                  EsAk       1:02:57    +20:08 
  11. Koljonen Hannes                     LS-37      1:29:49    +47:00 
  12. Molnár Dániel                       MU         1:48:31  +1:05:42 
      Orava Aatu                          RaVa         Kesk. 
      Tervala Miska                       RaVa         Kesk. 
      Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä        Kesk. 
      Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa          Hyl. 
      Remahl Ville                        LS-37         Hyl. 

H14 2,05 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Otsamo Veeti                        HS           16:23           
   2. Niemi Topias                        HS           18:32    +02:09 
   3. Rauhamaa Topias                     KärKV        19:29    +03:06 
   4. Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46        19:59    +03:36 
   5. Kuva Lassi                          RaVa         20:03    +03:40 
   6. Orava Veikka                        RaVa         23:48    +07:25 
   7. Mannonen Ville                      HS           24:50    +08:27 
   8. Lahdelma Onni-Kalle                 KärKV        26:12    +09:49 
   9. Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46        26:20    +09:57 
  10. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37        27:35    +11:12 
  11. Väisänen Leevi                      HS           27:59    +11:36 
  12. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä        28:46    +12:23 
  13. Mehtälä Jesper                      HS           33:02    +16:39 

H12 2,50 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ikola Atte                          HS           27:58           
   2. Sorsa Antti                         Pihkan       31:06    +03:08 
   3. Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä        37:00    +09:02 
   4. Loikkanen Joni                      MU           39:08    +11:10 
   5. Rosenblad Kristian                  MU           43:48    +15:50 
   6. Uusi-Simola Eemeli                  MU           44:04    +16:06 
   7. Pelkonen Oula                       MU           48:09    +20:11 
   8. Uusitalo Peter                      AR           53:20    +25:22 
      Kuusela Otto                        RaVa         Kesk. 
      Liljeström Tommi                    HS           Kesk. 

H12TR 1,90 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Stenbäck Juhani                     AskU         29:27           
   2. Kalvas Tuomo                        KeU          33:57    +04:30 
   3. Roininen Aapo                       HS           37:01    +07:34 
   4. Väisänen Lenni                      HS           38:59    +09:32 
   5. Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk         43:53    +14:26 
   6. Koskinen Paavo                      HlS        1:39:59  +1:10:32 

H10RR 2,70 km

Lähti : 25   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        14:55           
   2. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         15:30       +35 
   3. Sorri Sisu                          S-JKL        18:07    +03:12 
   4. Pelkonen Elias                      MU           18:14    +03:19 
   5. Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46        18:23    +03:28 
   6. Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU           19:16    +04:21 
   7. Toivonen Jussi                      LamSä        19:34    +04:39 
   8. Ikola Aapo                          HS           20:50    +05:55 
   9. Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR           21:03    +06:08 
  10. Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37        21:49    +06:54 
  11. Kantola Karo                        LS-37        23:12    +08:17 
  12. Arvela Henri                        LS-37        23:18    +08:23 
  13. Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa         23:54    +08:59 
  14. Hänninen Samu                       LS-37        24:49    +09:54 
  15. Kärkkäinen Akseli                   LamSä        25:06    +10:11 
  16. Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä        26:18    +11:23 
  17. Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        27:15    +12:20 
  18. Salminen Joonas                     AR           27:48    +12:53 
  19. Kasurinen Taisto                    AR           32:13    +17:18 
  20. Malmi Juho                          HS           34:13    +19:18 
  21. Kytömäki Aapo                       KeU          35:47    +20:52 
  22. Stenbäck Markus                     AskU         37:08    +22:13 S1 
  23. Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         37:18    +22:23 S1 
  24. Ketolainen Aaron                    Pihkan       38:25    +23:30 
  25. Rantala Oscar                       KaRa         39:37    +24:42 

D21A 4,78 km

Lähti : 41   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1. Åkerman Anu                         HS           44:22           
   2. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa         44:25       +03 
   3. Liikanen Marjo                      RR           44:31       +09 
   4. Malmi Päivi                         HS           47:00    +02:38 
   5. Porkka Paula                        HiKi         47:52    +03:30 
   6. Nikkari Saara                       LS-37        48:59    +04:37 
   7. Timperi Riikka                      VeVe         49:15    +04:53 
   8. Ruhanen Hanna                       HS           52:58    +08:36 
   9. Haarlaa Tiina                       HS           53:53    +09:31 
  10. Neradova Alena                      RR           53:59    +09:37 
  11. Niiranen Anniina                    LS-37        54:32    +10:10 
  12. Matilainen Helena                   HS           54:37    +10:15 
  13. Kuusipohja Leena                    LS-37        55:10    +10:48 
  14. Mattila Milla                       HS           55:16    +10:54 
  15. Lepola Sanni                        Orient       56:25    +12:03 
  16. Kiiski Johanna                      HS           57:01    +12:39 
  17. Salminen Henna                      HS           57:22    +13:00 
  18. Evele-Peltoniemi Inese              EsSu         58:27    +14:05 
  19. Tahvanainen Venla                   EsSu         58:50    +14:28 
  20. Nummela Liinu                       MU         1:00:42    +16:20 
  21. Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina               ÄhtU       1:00:45    +16:23 
  22. Kujala Suvi                         RaVi       1:01:21    +16:59 
  23. Meriläinen Eija                     HS         1:02:46    +18:24 
  24. Lampinen Kristiina                  HS         1:02:57    +18:35 
  25. Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona            HS         1:03:01    +18:39 
  26. Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37      1:04:02    +19:40 
  27. Hasu Emmi                           Orient     1:04:37    +20:15 
  28. Kauppila Terhi                      HS         1:04:58    +20:36 
  29. Juga Emma                           SV         1:04:59    +20:37 
  30. Lankinen Pauliina                   HS         1:07:43    +23:21 
  31. Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi      1:12:03    +27:41 
  32. Mäkinen Riikka                      MU         1:13:25    +29:03 
  33. Heiskanen Iida                      HS         1:14:15    +29:53 
  34. Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa       1:15:12    +30:50 
  35. Nyholm Tanja                        KaRa       1:16:26    +32:04 
  36. Bondar Elena                        NilsNu     1:16:43    +32:21 
  37. Nyberg Marianna                     SV         1:17:30    +33:08 
  38. Sipilä Kirsi                        HU-46      1:17:37    +33:15 
      Andelin Marjaana                    LaTa         Kesk. 
      Koivunen Mari                       AR           Kesk. 
      Saarenpää Marjo                     LaTa         Kesk. 

D21B 2,75 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Yli-Ikkelä  Jenni                   AOK          36:58           
   2. Molnar Julianna                     HS           38:00    +01:02 
   3. Iivonen Katja                       AR           38:26    +01:28 
   4. Laakso Kati                         Hiisi        59:50    +22:52 

D35 4,10 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37        44:10           
   2. Saranen Anastasia                   Hiisi        51:05    +06:55 
   3. Partanen Paula                      HyRa         53:56    +09:46 
   4. Rautakorpi Tiina                    EsAk         54:33    +10:23 
   5. Sorri Katja                         S-JKL        55:42    +11:32 
   6. Örn Outi                            KärKV      1:04:06    +19:56 
   7. Lahtinen Sanna                      LS-37      1:14:47    +30:37 

D40 4,10 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kulmala Päivi                       RR           38:59           
   2. Anttila Mervi                       RR           44:43    +05:44 
   3. Uusi-Simola Heli                    MU           49:45    +10:46 
   4. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        54:43    +15:44 
   5. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37      1:02:20    +23:21 
      Tupitsa Nina                        HS           Kesk. 
      Turakainen Irene                    HS           Kesk. 

D45 3,73 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           45:21           
   2. Remahl Virpi                        LS-37        45:38       +17 
   3. Hagman Terése                       AOK          46:41    +01:20 
   4. Touru Marianne                      HS           54:38    +09:17 
   5. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37        57:55    +12:34 
   6. Mäki-Petäys Eeva                    EsAk         59:47    +14:26 
      Haakana Heli                        EsSu         Kesk. 
      Jaskari Paula                       HU-46        Kesk. 
      Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta            HS           Kesk. 

D50 3,33 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        40:25           
   2. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37        42:09    +01:44 
   3. Sarkki Sirkka                       KeU          43:00    +02:35 
   4. Tikkanen Leena                      LamSä        50:31    +10:06 
   5. Sorsa Anne                          Pihkan       52:17    +11:52 
   6. Harju Leena                         LS-37        56:20    +15:55 
   7. Paronen Hanna                       IHR          59:28    +19:03 
   8. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR        1:01:19    +20:54 
   9. Mäkelä Anja                         RiSu       1:03:58    +23:33 
  10. Siivola Sari                        EsAk       1:07:49    +27:24 

D55 2,75 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kottonen Annariitta                 Lynx         29:15           
   2. Raiko Erja                          HyRa         30:21    +01:06 
   3. Montonen Outi                       IHR          31:02    +01:47 
   4. Lähteenmäki Pirjo                   PR           36:39    +07:24 
   5. Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         37:28    +08:13 
   6. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          38:53    +09:38 
   7. Lehto Ulla                          KyS          39:04    +09:49 
   8. Niemi Päivi                         RR           42:04    +12:49 
   9. Anttila Sisko                       LamSä        46:06    +16:51 
  10. Miettinen Anneli                    HyRa         48:54    +19:39 
  11. Paaso Leena                         PeRa       1:07:52    +38:37 
  12. Reponen Sirpa                       Raus       1:08:11    +38:56 
      Töyrylä Marja                       KyS           Hyl. 

D60 2,75 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hämäläinen Riitta                   HS           32:22           
   2. Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi         34:18    +01:56 
   3. Hämäläinen Anneli                   HS           37:14    +04:52 
   4. Patronen Lea                        EsAk         39:27    +07:05 
   5. Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk         39:57    +07:35 
   6. Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx         40:07    +07:45 
   7. Rinne Annikki                       HU-46        41:58    +09:36 
   8. Suni Tuula                          KärKV        45:25    +13:03 
      Bergström Anneli                    EsSu         Kesk. 
      Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37        Kesk. 
      Savelainen Marketta                 HS           Kesk. 

D65 2,53 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kämäräinen Paula                    HiKi         43:06           
   2. Väisänen Aune                       RR           43:10       +04 
   3. Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry         43:12       +06 
   4. Voudinmäki Kaarina                  SWE          44:14    +01:08 
   5. Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS           44:15    +01:09 
   6. Salmela Juulia                      RiSu         44:44    +01:38 
   7. Torp Tytti                          HS           45:51    +02:45 
   8. Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS           50:06    +07:00 
   9. Etholen Rose-Marie                  HS           54:15    +11:09 

D70 2,53 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS           42:27           
   2. Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE           44:33    +02:06 
   3. Raatikka Marja                      HS         1:07:58    +25:31 
   4. Tervala Eeva                        HU-46      1:22:04    +39:37 
      Lindeman Gunnel                     HS           Kesk. 
      Ollikainen Helvi                    HS           Kesk. 

D75 2,53 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU          52:37           
   2. Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa         59:07    +06:30 
   3. Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU        1:19:31    +26:54 

D80 2,53 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jalava Aune                         KeU        1:30:11           

D20 4,10 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

      Nykänen Sanna                       AR           Kesk. 

D18 3,33 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heikkilä Venla                      MU           36:13           
   2. Hasu Outi                           Orient       37:10       +57 
   3. Koivunen Nea                        MU           53:58    +17:45 
   4. Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37        55:26    +19:13 

D16 2,75 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hasu Iina                           Orient       28:03           
   2. Kyrö Anni                           RaVa         29:07    +01:04 
   3. Friman Ronja                        HyRa         33:40    +05:37 
   4. Aaltonen Katariina                  HS           35:52    +07:49 
   5. Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa         36:52    +08:49 
   6. Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37        41:26    +13:23 
   7. Malinen Anni                        TVV          42:54    +14:51 
   8. Roininen Essi                       HS           44:59    +16:56 
   9. Kurki Heidi                         AskU         56:27    +28:24 
  10. Immonen Ella                        RaVa       1:00:49    +32:46 

D14 2,05 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Turakainen Venla                    HS           24:25           
   2. Tuominen Krista                     LS-37        24:45       +20 
   3. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         25:04       +39 
   4. Vepsä Ida                           LS-37        27:07    +02:42 
   5. Kiljunen Elisa                      RaVa         27:25    +03:00 
   6. Uusi-Simola Laura                   MU           28:43    +04:18 
   7. Kolila Tiina                        AR           29:21    +04:56 
   8. Kantola Claudia                     LS-37        33:06    +08:41 
   9. Kuusela Aino                        RaVa         39:44    +15:19 
  10. Kopra Ella                          HU-46        54:19    +29:54 
  11. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37      1:01:14    +36:49 
      Koljonen Annika                     HU-46         Hyl. 

D12 2,50 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       25:13           
   2. Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä        27:12    +01:59 
   3. Kangasaho Aino                      HS           34:45    +09:32 
   4. Espo Elina                          KS           36:47    +11:34 
   5. Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46        39:03    +13:50 
   6. Koljonen Erika                      HU-46      1:06:11    +40:58 
   7. Pirkkalainen Siiri                  HU-46      1:17:49    +52:36 

D12TR 1,90 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kytäjä Nea                          HiKi         26:06           
   2. Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46        29:39    +03:33 
   3. Lehmusvuori Eeda                    LS-37        33:34    +07:28 
   4. Kolila Henna                        AR           35:17    +09:11 
   5. Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa         36:05    +09:59 
   6. Heiskanen Eevi                      HS           36:29    +10:23 
   7. Ketolainen Vilja                    Pihkan       37:30    +11:24 
   8. Korhonen Minea                      MU           38:37    +12:31 
   9. Riutto Emilia                       HU-46        39:45    +13:39 
  10. Lokkila Emilia                      AR           40:19    +14:13 
  11. Karling Fia                         Pihkan       42:49    +16:43 
  12. Varonen Netta                       LeSi         44:45    +18:39 
  13. Vepsä Aino                          HU-46        48:02    +21:56 
      Kulmala Alisa                       RR            Hyl. 

D10RR 2,70 km

Lähti : 24   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kytäjä Nora                         HiKi         19:38           
   2. Sorri Sara                          S-JKL        20:08       +30 
   3. Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37        21:10    +01:32 
   4. Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa         21:56    +02:18 
   5. Turakainen Veera                    HS           23:10    +03:32 
   6. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        23:11    +03:33 
   7. Varonen Tinja                       LeSi         25:40    +06:02 
   8. Ruuskanen Senni                     MU           26:42    +07:04 
   9. Tupitsa Milla                       HS           27:00    +07:22 
  10. Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka                 KärKV        27:15    +07:37 
  11. Ranta-Puska Maija                   EsAk         28:16    +08:38 
  12. Kivistö Lotta                       AR           28:17    +08:39 
  13. Leppänen Nella                      LS-37        29:16    +09:38 
  14. Ikola Elsa                          HS           30:45    +11:07 
  15. Väisänen Doris                      HS           30:46    +11:08 
  16. Lokkila Camilla                     AR           31:06    +11:28 
  17. Mäki-Petäys Maria                   EsAk         31:32    +11:54 
  18. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         32:33    +12:55 
  19. Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37        32:34    +12:56 
  20. Riutto Eerika                       HU-46        32:36    +12:58 
  21. Hasu Aino                           Orient       33:58    +14:20 
  22. Korhonen Netta                      MU           36:16    +16:38 
  23. Salminen Johanna                    AR           44:24    +24:46 
  24. Aho Essi                            LS-37        46:48    +27:10