Rastivarsojen kansallinen 2.6.2013 Orimattila, Sammalisto Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

AngA

H60          10:09   222    1442  410788   Vesalainen Markku 
H65          10:26   273   10985  182758   Mäkinen Jaakko 
H55          10:41   210    9078  167570   Pellinen Jari 

AOK

H55          10:03   191   38515   40163   Yli-Ikkelä Antero 
H70          10:10   331   30619  153322   Rönn Ralf 
H65          10:22   271   12453  170724   Liitiäinen Reijo 
H65          10:44   282   17935  157782   Ekholm Hans 
D21B         11:10   113   10677   87911   Yli-Ikkelä  Jenni 
D45          11:45   436   18423   87910   Hagman Terése 

AR

H10RR        10:08   774   91291  167424   Salminen Joonas 
H12          10:15   757   36827  180285   Uusitalo Peter 
H10RR        10:20   780   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias 
H70          10:26   339   32676   42624   Niemi Pekka 
H10RR        10:30   785   96640  154744   Kasurinen Taisto 
D14          10:49   520   17253  408285   Kolila Tiina 
D10RR        10:54   832   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla 
D12TR        10:55   810   39454  179908   Lokkila Emilia 
H16          11:05   385   36828  154504   Hirvonen Joni 
D21B         11:12   114   10072  158505   Iivonen Katja 
D12TR        11:13   819   39456  154428   Kolila Henna 
D10RR        11:20   845   99888  180026   Kivistö Lotta 
D21A         11:32   101    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari 
D10RR        11:32   851   97413  180027   Salminen Johanna 
D45          11:33   430   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena 
D20          12:20   494   11072   59581   Nykänen Sanna 

ArtjA

H60          10:13   224    4319  123700   Siira Taisto 

AskU

H10RR        10:18   779   90409  152328   Stenbäck Markus 
H12TR        10:43   761   90408  169137   Berg Joona 
H12TR        10:49   764   90410  152329   Stenbäck Juhani 
H50          10:51   168    1171  312866   Tuomi Pertti 
D16          12:16   506     636  153766   Kurki Heidi 

EE

D70          11:03   484   14904   49563   Vauhkonen Marjatta 

EKP

H70          10:44   348   31011  188478   Kärkkäinen Eero 

EsAk

H65          10:38   279   33958  153288   Mattila Hannu 
D10RR        10:50   830   39808  153092   Mäki-Petäys Maria 
H70          10:50   351   12511  412549   Suonpää Pentti 
H12TR        10:51   765     662   83717   Kuusivaara Joonas 
D10RR        10:56   833     640  179869   Ranta-Puska Maija 
H65          11:00   290   12345   83751   Virtanen Markku 
H16          11:07   386   12959   50593   Mäki-Petäys Matias 
H65          11:24   302   25741  173381   Parikka Reino 
H35          11:33   124   27357   44348   Hakkarainen Tuomas 
D45          11:39   433   14728  143925   Mäki-Petäys Eeva 
H40          11:51   134   27596  312877   Kuusivaara Janne 
D60          11:52   466   30182  138244   Patronen Lea 
D50          11:52   442   22557  127794   Siivola Sari 
D35          11:57   419   38508  128139   Rautakorpi Tiina 
D60          11:58   469    1783  153205   Laitinen Hellevi 
H40          11:59   138   15865   93568   Poikonen Kalle 
H40          12:05   141   13369  183549   Ranta-Puska Kari 

EsSu

H60          10:07   221   36494  135300   Harju Hannu 
H65          10:16   268   16365   79778   Pajala Tauno 
H55          10:23   201    2090  120514   Tahvanainen Veikko 
H55          10:29   204    2163   55009   Kurki Timo 
H80          10:37   366   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti 
D21A         10:48    79   45561  179490   Evele-Peltoniemi Inese 
H70          11:00   356    4633   55876   Haaramo Matti 
H45          11:00   143    4505  407113   Rytkönen Veli-Matti 
D21A         11:00    85    5789  140629   Tahvanainen Venla 
H50          11:05   175   22853   74874   Lindroos Jarmo 
H50          11:11   178     369  185031   Honkimaa Ari 
H60          11:21   258   34571  128059   Väätäinen Seppo 
H16          11:23   394   21882   58958   Larmala Niko 
H21A         11:28    45      55  483249   Haaramo Panu 
H45          11:32   159   19142  402662   Larmala Juha-Pekka 
D45          11:37   432    3305  407112   Haakana Heli 
H45          11:40   163   12184  183644   Mättölä Ali 
H65          11:44   312   30623  170577   Rönkkö Paavo 
D60          11:46   463    1123  123380   Bergström Anneli 

HauSi

H65          10:28   274    2316  190640   Niemi Pentti 
H40          11:49   133    2338  135221   Hiiri Ari 

Hiisi

H55          10:51   215   27987  410509   Routsi Jyrki 
D21A         10:52    81   10719  155986   Laakso Sanna 
D21B         11:14   115   21377   45498   Laakso Kati 
H21A         11:46    54   18729  148847   Fabritius Erik 
D35          11:51   416    1361  483245   Saranen Anastasia 

HiKi

H21A         10:04     3   30651  117096   Nikander Aku 
H65          10:08   264   10292  485578   Kurvinen Veijo 
H65          10:14   267   16627  412841   Saarinen Olli 
H21A         10:26    14    2736  413120   Koistinen Olli-Pekka 
D21A         10:36    73   33016  181537   Porkka Paula 
D65          10:43   474   16957  182455   Kämäräinen Paula 
H50          10:57   171    2058   99284   Hänninen Jukka 
H21A         11:02    32   21121   99285   Hänninen Jarkko 
D12TR        11:07   816     957  130436   Kytäjä Nea 
D10RR        11:22   846   90083   45068   Kytäjä Nora 
D60          11:50   465   10291  413144   Kurvinen Ulla 

HlS

H55          10:13   196    2614   48372   Leppälä Martti 
H70          10:20   336   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi 
H21A         10:28    15   17155  179952   Ylis-Junttila Vesa 
H12TR        10:47   763   36257  154197   Koskinen Paavo 
H65          10:50   285   13476   46275   Henriksson Jouko 
D10RR        11:08   839   98077       0 L Kero Ada 
H35          11:31   123   27948   87960   Kero Mikko 
H40          11:47   132   27340   49737   Koskinen Juho 

HS

H70          10:00   326   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo 
H14          10:00   399   14150  188498   Mannonen Ville 
H65          10:00   260   16002  157936   Valtee Pertti 
H21A         10:02     2    4422  402693   Aaltonen Lassi 
H14          10:06   402   39745  409748   Mehtälä Jesper 
H70          10:06   329   29162  133475   Ollikainen Eero 
H75          10:07   314   16004  159161   Ruokonen Keijo 
H12          10:11   755   22788  182520   Ikola Atte 
H14          10:12   405   96017  156822   Väisänen Leevi 
H70          10:14   333   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko 
H12          10:17   758   92637   47908   Liljeström Tommi 
H14          10:18   408   26301  169118   Niemi Topias 
H10RR        10:24   782   92125  190903   Ikola Aapo 
H70          10:24   338   19657   46549   Peitsala Osmo 
H14          10:26   412   22463  175644   Otsamo Veeti 
D21A         10:30   112   34316   47892   Haarlaa Tiina 
D12          10:31   805   13773  182807   Kangasaho Aino 
H60          10:31   233   16318  169511   Savelainen Jouni 
H65          10:32   276    3399   99717   Eklund Rolf 
H10RR        10:32   786   95478   47876   Malmi Juho 
D21A         10:32    71    6661  312903   Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona 
H55          10:33   206   15050  177036   Lehto Esa 
H70          10:34   343   18281  183574   Juntunen Olli 
D21A         10:38    74   18283  189239   Ruhanen Hanna 
H55          10:39   209   36170  173789   Karamo Jouko 
H70          10:40   346   30455  124515   Lindeman Osmo 
D65          10:41   473   16337  141856   Etholen Rose-Marie 
H12TR        10:41   760   12558  135051   Roininen Aapo 
D14          10:41   516   37389  148714   Turakainen Venla 
D21A         10:44    77    6530   74593   Salminen Henna 
H55          10:45   212   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko 
D65          10:47   476   98044   82505   Rajamäki Vuokko 
D21A         10:50    80   37503  159997   Liljeström Heidi 
D10RR        10:52   831   96019  179537   Väisänen Doris 
D65          10:53   479   14747  411863   Karvinen Tuulikki 
H50          10:53   169   30231  170383   Lampinen Raino 
H12TR        10:53   766   96018  179468   Väisänen Lenni 
H65          10:54   287   15123  411749   Liljeström Åge 
D21A         10:56    83   15801   74855   Lankinen Pauliina 
H16          10:57   381   12685  181342   Niemi Kasperi 
H21A         10:58    30   48800  153601   Dobbs Neil 
D65          10:59   482   16378   99652   Torp Tytti 
D70          11:01   483   18264  189209   Isoherranen Kaarina 
D10RR        11:02   836   92126  169047   Ikola Elsa 
D21A         11:02    86    2681  186455   Meriläinen Eija 
H70          11:04   358   30236  137746   Kemppainen Eero 
D70          11:05   485   39618  124340   Lindeman Gunnel 
D70          11:07   486    2883   47838   Raatikka Marja 
D21A         11:08    89    6163  189303   Lampinen Kristiina 
H16          11:11   388    7428  165821   Louhi Johannes 
D70          11:11   488   23630  133470   Ollikainen Helvi 
D21A         11:16    93    7603  169168   Matilainen Helena 
D21B         11:16   116   25077       0 L Molnar Julianna 
D12TR        11:17   821   12808  179605   Heiskanen Eevi 
H65          11:18   299   16012  169507   Leino Tapio 
H45          11:20   153   30480   75462   Valtonen Jari 
D21A         11:22    96    6601  191149   Mattila Milla 
H65          11:22   301   10625  165831   Rajamäki Jussi 
H45          11:26   156   34961   40996   Heiskanen Pasi 
H65          11:26   303    1617  183572   Mustranta Antti 
D21A         11:28    99    4591  411866   Kiiski Johanna 
D10RR        11:28   849   99285   51281   Tupitsa Milla 
D21A         11:34   102   23936  170580   Heiskanen Iida 
D10RR        11:34   852   90628  188483   Turakainen Veera 
D45          11:35   431    4203  166610   Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta 
H45          11:36   161    3945  188637   Matilainen Kari 
H18          11:37   375   29540  188596   Kulagin Artur 
H65          11:38   309   16399   48928   Kuhmonen Kalle 
D21A         11:40   105   38587  118133   Malmi Päivi 
D45          11:41   434   15808  123191   Lankinen Hanna 
H18          11:43   378   25915  155549   Roininen Lauri 
D21A         11:46   108   20940  182812   Kauppila Terhi 
D45          11:47   437   23442   56878   Touru Marianne 
D60          11:48   464    8328  141859   Hämäläinen Riitta 
H21A         11:48    55   11927  180113   Tupitsa Juuso 
D21A         11:52   111   27156  410741   Åkerman Anu 
D60          11:54   467   16319  153475   Savelainen Marketta 
D60          12:02   471    8327  183462   Hämäläinen Anneli 
H40          12:03   140   15130   47861   Liljeström Kimmo 
D40          12:03   421   12800  171953   Turakainen Irene 
D16          12:08   502   27657  117165   Aaltonen Katariina 
D40          12:09   424   13753  179845   Tupitsa Nina 
D16          12:22   509   25868  153282   Roininen Essi 

HU-46

H14          10:02   400   96236  170014   Nuuttila Sami 
H10RR        10:04   772   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari 
H60          10:05   220    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo 
H10RR        10:10   775   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku 
H14          10:10   404   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti 
H70          10:12   332   34877  182864   Jokipelto Seppo 
H65          10:18   269   23608  183050   Tamminen Kari 
H75          10:19   320   34863  138458   Suokas Kyösti 
D12          10:21   800   20066  177913   Pirkkalainen Siiri 
H14          10:22   410   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro 
D12          10:27   803   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla 
H70          10:28   340   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti 
D12          10:33   806   95178       0 L Koljonen Erika 
D14          10:33   512   33563  160258   Kopra Ella 
D14          10:43   517   95177  179303   Koljonen Annika 
H60          10:57   246    5323  188528   Sani Mikko 
D10RR        11:00   835   38052       0 L Riutto Eerika 
H65          11:04   292    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti 
D21A         11:04    87    2479   93095   Sipilä Kirsi 
D12TR        11:05   815   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera 
H60          11:07   251   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo 
D70          11:09   487   34847  179274   Tervala Eeva 
D12TR        11:11   818   33685       0 L Riutto Emilia 
H65          11:12   296   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti 
D10RR        11:14   842   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja 
H50          11:15   180   18199  145950   Jaskari Juhani 
D12TR        11:19   822   37891  152782   Vepsä Aino 
D45          11:31   429    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula 
D60          11:44   462   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki 
D50          11:46   439   10987  182622   Sani Tuula 

HyRa

H55          10:01   190   25555  135129   Parnetti Roy 
H21A         10:08     5   13015  185411   Niemi Kimmo 
H70          10:08   330   25156  175548   Punkero Toivo 
H75          10:11   316   13360  154224   Jokinen Eino 
H80          10:31   363   19305   51551   Jakoaho Taisto 
H60          10:41   238   36603   41997   Miettinen Heikki 
H65          10:42   281    6642  127775   Partanen Risto 
H16          10:59   382    6066  185207   Jumppanen Oskari 
D75          11:15   490   19456   42004   Jakoaho Ritva 
H16          11:17   391   15105  177353   Puolakanaho Sakari 
D55          11:18   449   29200  161605   Raiko Erja 
D55          11:26   453   35695   42040   Miettinen Anneli 
H50          11:27   186   12188   40856   Heikkinen Jarmo 
H45          11:28   157   30097  176845   Puolakanaho Mikko 
H21A         11:32    47   31798   59330   Pakkala Erno 
D35          11:47   414   12560  142225   Partanen Paula 
H21A         11:52    57   27801  158509   Partanen Tapani 
H21A         11:56    59   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni 
D16          12:10   503   14323  152076   Friman Ronja 

IHR

H70          10:30   341   15008   52194   Einonen Esa 
H21B         10:41   120    9122   52162   Valkonen Henri 
H50          10:59   172    5315  175197   Ylönen Kari 
H70          11:06   359   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo 
H50          11:23   184   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari 
D55          11:28   454    5722  170221   Montonen Outi 
H50          11:31   188   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka 
D55          11:40   460   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena 
D50          11:50   441   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna 
D50          11:56   444     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki 

IitPy

H21A         11:44    53    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila 

JRV

H65          11:36   308   37327  182689   Valta Matti 

Jyry

H60          10:01   218   12731  145655   Nykänen Pentti 
H60          10:17   226   39677  173411   Paikkala Jarmo 
H70          10:38   345   12077  411853   Kanerva Unto 
D65          10:55   480   15319  159581   Ohramaa Tuula 
H60          11:19   257    2120  154448   Uljas Risto 
H65          11:30   305   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo 

JäPa

H70          10:04   328   23422  173456   Torvikoski Jouko 
H65          11:06   293   23401  161651   Ahvenainen Seppo 
H65          11:28   304   23421  161641   Kervinen Unto 

KangSK

H21A         11:58    60   25397  175507   Sainio Santtu 

KaRa

H10RR        10:02   771   99191   59020   Rantala Oscar 
H60          10:59   247   30321   42992   Huovila Timo 
D21A         11:14    92   17075   45121   Nyholm Tanja 
H45          11:24   155    1679   59388   Autio Rauno 
H35          11:45   130   22905  117921   Rantala Tommy 

KeU

D80          10:01   492   23447  485508   Jalava Aune 
H10RR        10:12   776   97452  182903   Kytömäki Aapo 
H75          10:13   317   30465  485492   Ijas Johannes 
H75          10:23   322   23428  485519   Jalava Reino 
H65          10:34   277   23055  158508   Sirola Risto 
H12TR        10:45   762   37436   97921   Kalvas Tuomo 
H21A         10:54    28   12979   44488   Juutilainen Pauli 
H60          11:05   250   14140  411018   Tanttu Unto 
D75          11:13   489   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila 
H60          11:15   255    6013   44490   Juutilainen Juhani 
D75          11:17   491   14757  114402   Holopainen Kaarina 
H50          11:21   183   20751  142217   Pekkala Pekka 
H35          11:43   129   31175  177503   Kalvas Teemu 
D50          12:04   448    1517  175505   Sarkki Sirkka 

Koovee

H21A         10:50    26   14935   40733   Rantala Jyri 

KR

H21A         11:22    42   26191  408008   Heinonen Mikko 
H21A         11:54    58     807  100779   Mähönen Timo 

KS

H65          10:20   270   21654   54862   Tuominen Seppo 
D12          10:29   804   32836  179454   Espo Elina 
H70          10:36   344   26817  157469   Karnaattu Mauri 
H60          10:47   241   11498   47385   Espo Matti 
H60          11:09   252     971  161441   Määttä Asko 
H65          11:42   311   38817  169534   Kyyrönen Heikki 

KuoSu

H60          11:13   254   18447  189913   Leinonen Markku 
H50          11:29   187    1966  185253   Karjalainen Markus 

KyS

D55          11:30   455   35843  179855   Töyrylä Marja 
D55          11:38   459   12677  180444   Lehto Ulla 

KärKV

H14          10:16   407   37584   47277   Rauhamaa Topias 
H55          10:21   200   35559   71012   Nurminen Hannu 
H14          10:24   411   28547   40576   Lahdelma Onni-Kalle 
H70          10:48   350    1186  411577   Ylitalo Heikki 
H45          11:02   144    3051  412853   Lahdelma Lasse 
H45          11:14   150    2394  123244   Rauhamaa Kari 
D10RR        11:30   850   98610       0 L Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka 
D35          11:53   417   16733   47291   Örn Outi 
D60          11:56   468    2881  142605   Suni Tuula 

LaJy

H45          11:22   154    7457  480660   Vuorenpää Asmo 

LamSä

H10RR        10:00   770   39662  178236   Kärkkäinen Hannes 
H12          10:03   751   34517  190815   Kärkkäinen Samuli 
H55          10:09   194    5290   59873   Tikkanen Matti 
H65          10:10   265   18137   47176   Heimonen Viljo 
H14          10:20   409   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi 
D12          10:23   801   39169  188569   Vantaala Roosa 
H10RR        10:40   790   99430  190837   Kärkkäinen Akseli 
H50          10:45   165   14959  154074   Virtanen Markku 
H10RR        10:46   793   39641  171990   Toivonen Jussi 
H45          11:06   146   37339  161552   Toivonen Jukka 
H50          11:17   181   35456   47169   Vantaala Jouni 
H16          11:25   395   24274  413272   Toivonen Juuso 
D55          11:34   457   32312  157464   Anttila Sisko 
H40          11:55   136   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko 
D50          12:00   446   37010   41994   Tikkanen Leena 

LapSu

H45          11:38   162   15373   55765   Lehtinen Jukka 

LaTa

D21A         10:46    78   15748   82583   Andelin Marjaana 
H60          10:49   242    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino 
D21A         11:10    90   34212  190089   Kolehmainen Hanne 
D21A         11:18    94    2127  169019   Saarenpää Marjo 
H65          11:34   307   31657  180085   Honkonen Antti 
D21A         11:42   106    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna 

LeSi

H65          10:04   262   22814  178159   Valldén Kari 
D10RR        11:16   843   21762  177596   Varonen Tinja 
H65          11:20   300   22867   77990   Tolvanen Mauri 
D12TR        11:23   824   39536  177561   Varonen Netta 

LHR

H85          10:03   313    5009  159562   Lätti Erkki 
H75          10:17   319   10830  153332   Juhonsalo Matti 
H65          10:30   275     208  184961   Heinonen Heikki 
H70          10:42   347   28795   46193   Sukki Martti 

LS-37

H21A         10:00     1   14649   58686   Hirvonen Kimmo 
H14          10:04   401   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari 
H21A         10:06     4   29496  191062   Huotari Lauri 
H10RR        10:06   773   90412       0 L Hänninen Samu 
H65          10:06   263    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko 
H75          10:09   315   25115  161071   Ranta Esko 
H21A         10:12     7   34231  179882   Laasanen Teemu 
H75          10:15   318   14975  135000   Avikainen Heino 
H21A         10:18    10   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi 
H70          10:18   335   15369  161541   Salo Markku 
H55          10:19   199   20836  153482   Aherto Jorma 
H75          10:21   321   30857  170252   Haapaniemi Aimo 
H10RR        10:22   781   93938   43907   Kantola Karo 
H21A         10:24    13    9281   58341   Solonen Joni 
H75          10:27   324   15364   58689   Pohjanpelto Pekka 
H21A         10:30    16   22604  110873   Molnar Geza 
D14          10:31   511   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia 
H80          10:33   364   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli 
H10RR        10:36   788   90899       0 L Lehtonen Kaapo 
H65          10:36   278   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo 
H21A         10:36    19   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu 
D14          10:37   514   32595  152883   Vepsä Ida 
H21A         10:42    22   96999  159965   Kohonen Jani 
H10RR        10:42   791   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry 
H21A         10:46    24    3898  400547   Järvinen Seppo 
H70          10:46   349   15309   44805   Railo Matti 
D14          10:47   519   29534  189251   Tuominen Krista 
H10RR        10:48   794   90411  166840   Arvela Henri 
H21A         10:52    27    6309  170347   Silvonen Tomi 
D14          10:53   522   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida 
H70          10:56   354    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka 
H21A         10:56    29    8899   52172   Valkonen Lauri 
D12TR        11:01   813   32571  190898   Lehmusvuori Eeda 
H16          11:01   383   10920  125853   Remahl Ville 
H70          11:02   357   15306  167392   Anjala Risto 
H60          11:03   249   20365   79371   Penttinen Heikki 
H21A         11:06    34   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo 
D10RR        11:06   838   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna 
H70          11:08   360   14998  159565   Klinga Esa 
H65          11:10   295   35751  138408   Heinonen Jouko 
H21A         11:10    36   17169   58695   Matilainen Jarno 
H60          11:11   253   30835   40577   Käyhkö Kari 
H45          11:12   149   38807   75497   Klinga Ville 
D10RR        11:12   841   90417       0 L Leppänen Nella 
H50          11:13   179   14966  159122   Valonen Kari 
H21A         11:14    38   27875  117290   Leppänen Kristian 
H65          11:16   298   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka 
H21A         11:18    40   16216  173785   Huusari Pauli 
D10RR        11:18   844   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju 
H45          11:18   152   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari 
D21A         11:20    95   23585  159770   Nikkari Saara 
D10RR        11:24   847   90416       0 L Leppänen Jenni 
H16          11:29   397   98447  189361   Koljonen Hannes 
H45          11:30   158   21496  142323   Elonen Markku 
D21A         11:30   100   31159  130501   Kuusipohja Leena 
H21A         11:34    48   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani 
H21A         11:38    50   15662   40601   Hirvonen Juha 
D10RR        11:40   855   95158  179633   Aho Essi 
H21A         11:42    52   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko 
D45          11:43   435   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea 
D21A         11:44   107    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia 
D50          11:48   440   35427  166100   Harju Leena 
D45          11:49   438   14915   43915   Remahl Virpi 
D35          11:49   415   26850   44816   Tahvanainen Anu 
H21A         11:50    56   17322   46867   Jokinen Heikki 
D21A         11:50   110    2463  189191   Niiranen Anniina 
D50          11:54   443   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi 
D35          11:55   418   93969  182813   Lahtinen Sanna 
D60          12:00   470     837   40580   Kämäräinen Helena 
H40          12:01   139   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo 
D40          12:01   420   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari 
D40          12:07   423   15372  159877   Koivuniemi Kirsi 
D18          12:10   498   38870  154939   Lindfelt Suvi 
D40          12:15   427   18235  140697   Arvela Kirsi 
D16          12:18   507   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla 

Lynx

H55          10:11   195     104  175494   Kottonen Hannu 
D21A         10:40    75    3737  153330   Kottonen Annika 
H21A         10:44    23   24157  146072   Kleemola Lauri 
D55          11:24   452   27027  117811   Kottonen Annariitta 
H21A         11:24    43   17757  402737   Mattila Aleksi 
H20          11:42   371    7529  174005   Niinimäki Joonas 
D60          12:04   472   18752  173398   Malmsten Beatrice 

Mesik

H65          10:48   284   16206  142415   Penttinen Juha 
H65          11:02   291   16153  189432   Reijula Tapio 

MSParma

H21A         12:00    61    8542  408049   Mjösund Asgeir 

MU

H12          10:01   750   10575  172900   Loikkanen Joni 
H12          10:07   753   10573  185159   Rosenblad Kristian 
H12          10:13   756   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula 
H12          10:19   759   12832   75666   Uusi-Simola Eemeli 
H75          10:25   323   16654  147175   Laakso Mikko 
H10RR        10:26   783   36059   57259   Pelkonen Elias 
H55          10:27   203   23897   75663   Sulopuisto Jarmo 
H60          10:27   231   39676   75662   Uusi-Simola Yrjö 
D14          10:35   513   29217  120216   Uusi-Simola Laura 
H10RR        10:38   789   90551  179591   Ruuskanen Tuomas 
H60          10:43   239   16632  148861   Sorsa Simo 
H50          10:49   167   35927  189192   Nummela Arto 
H60          10:53   244   16634  191116   Saarinen Heikki 
D10RR        10:58   834   98375  191643   Ruuskanen Senni 
D12TR        10:59   812   97391  182890   Janhunen Jenni 
H16          11:13   389    4089   53828   Molnár Dániel 
D12TR        11:15   820   36056  152959   Korhonen Minea 
H45          11:16   151   27355  117901   Heikkilä Matti 
H16          11:19   392    3160  185044   Heikkilä Tuomas 
H50          11:19   182   28288  413409   Väisänen Juha 
D21A         11:26    98   20909  181882   Nummela Liinu 
D10RR        11:36   853   99930  175090   Korhonen Netta 
H21A         11:36    49   10463  191154   Saarinen Sauli 
H35          11:37   126   31379  161802   Uusi-Simola Arto 
D21A         11:38   104   21304  190998   Mäkinen Riikka 
H21A         11:40    51    3660  128107   Mäkinen Tapani 
D18          12:06   496   30634  145544   Koivunen Nea 
D18          12:12   499    7413  173357   Heikkilä Venla 
D40          12:13   426    3289  126510   Uusi-Simola Heli 

NaTe

H60          10:25   230    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo 
H60          10:39   237    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto 
H80          10:39   367    3064   47190   Salmi Jorma 
H50          11:09   177    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo 
H35          11:35   125    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo 

Navi

H55          10:43   211    4214  178004   Koistinen Kari 

NilsNu

D21A         11:36   103   45656  178002   Bondar Elena 

NivU

H65          10:52   286   17610  153126   Halkosaari Severi 

OH

H65          10:56   288   18604  154574   Karvinen Antero 

Orient

H21A         10:32    17   25952  180702   Penttinen Topi 
H55          10:35   207   24718  127980   Nyberg Henry 
H65          10:46   283   11491   40237   Ilonen Kalevi 
H50          10:47   166   27688  117930   Vuorinen Pekka 
H21A         10:48    25   10210   51992   Hasu Simo 
D21A         11:06    88    4489   95132   Lepola Sanni 
H65          11:08   294    1630  114378   Sten Börje 
H21A         11:16    39   17512  190036   Fabritius Mikael 
D21A         11:24    97   10200  148117   Hasu Emmi 
D10RR        11:26   848   93582  175664   Hasu Aino 
H21A         11:26    44   10209   59700   Hasu Topi 
D18          12:08   497    7665   58899   Hasu Outi 
D16          12:12   504   21241   77899   Hasu Iina 

OrPo

H65          10:02   261   26599   50707   Jarva Risto 
H65          10:40   280   21411  142330   Immanen Pertti 

PeRa

H55          10:15   197    6670   49731   Paaso Jouko 
D55          11:42   461    6669   49732   Paaso Leena 

Pihkan

H70          10:02   327    2319  153027   Kuokkanen Kari 
H12          10:09   754   37885  175382   Sorsa Antti 
H10RR        10:14   777   96072  485533   Ketolainen Aaron 
H70          10:16   334   30457  143965   Karila Veijo 
H60          10:21   228   14744   50772   Parkkonen Reima 
H70          10:22   337   28314   59205   Paasonen Seppo 
H70          10:32   342     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo 
D12TR        11:09   817   12314  186723   Karling Fia 
H21A         11:12    37   29551  120884   Korhonen Antti 
H65          11:14   297   31801   49838   Kuokkanen Seppo 
D12TR        11:21   823   36182  156828   Ketolainen Vilja 
H16          11:27   396   14073  183695   Sorsa Aleksi 
H45          11:34   160   22580  186722   Karling Harri 
D50          12:02   447   13540  179251   Sorsa Anne 

PirHi

H50          10:55   170   10360  178057   Vesala Pekka 

PiTa

H60          10:19   227    1681  161111   Tarvainen Juhani 
H60          10:51   243   28993  182867   Helkkula Simo 

PorvU

H55          10:17   198    4100  179836   Toikkanen Jukka 
H65          10:24   272    3471  189210   Hyvönen Eero 
H60          11:17   256    1693  182703   Saukonoja Jouni 

PR

D55          11:20   450     305   75614   Lähteenmäki Pirjo 

PäijRa

D12          10:25   802   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela 
H65          10:58   289   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu 
H40          11:57   137   35519   46799   Tähtinen Vesa 
D40          12:17   428    1321   46778   Liikola Marika 

RaJu

H55          10:49   214   34171  165836   Ala-Hukkala Juha 

RasKe

H50          11:01   173    1625  154370   Pesola Sakari 

RasKu

H21A         10:22    12   12103  135187   Huhtanen Pekka 
H21A         12:02    62    2087  159883   Grishman Denis 

Raus

H60          10:03   219   16985  157098   Laukka Ville 
H55          10:47   213   20107  312884   Ahlqvist Hannu 
D65          10:51   478   34797  159223   Kanerva Marja 
H50          11:03   174    6745  157969   Karjalainen Heikki 
D55          11:22   451   33789  128128   Reponen Sirpa 
H65          11:32   306    4062  170468   Reponen Jouko 
D55          11:36   458   17269  413381   Ahlqvist Kristiina 

RaVa

H12          10:05   752   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto 
H14          10:08   403   29940  128956   Kuva Lassi 
H14          10:14   406   29407  189232   Orava Veikka 
H10RR        10:16   778   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel 
H10RR        10:28   784   38687  171330   Ketonen Juuso 
H10RR        10:34   787   36611  166484   Maasilta Aapo 
D14          10:39   515   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina 
D14          10:45   518   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino 
D14          10:51   521   36626   46840   Kiljunen Elisa 
H16          10:55   380   24248  141765   Kiljunen Eemeli 
D12TR        10:57   811   38067  141693   Kurhinen Anna 
H16          11:03   384   29525  184879   Nieminen Verneri 
H16          11:09   387   24243  189230   Orava Aatu 
D10RR        11:10   840   95076  171183   Ketonen Jonna 
H16          11:15   390   11691  189946   Tervala Miska 
H16          11:21   393   24958  172829   Liikkanen Olli 
D10RR        11:38   854   96128  177035   Maasilta Lumi 
H18          11:39   376   11758  171106   Rantala Valtteri 
D16          12:06   501   19356  117182   Immonen Ella 
D16          12:14   505   29143  182775   Kyrö Anni 
D16          12:20   508   38700  182828   Ruponen Terhi 

RaVi

H21A         10:10     6   25214  182564   Moisander Olli 
H21A         10:34    18   30959  156684   Salo Mika 
H60          10:45   240   22889  112384   Moisander Jouni 
D21A         11:12    91    3418  401572   Kujala Suvi 

RiSu

H55          10:05   192     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri 
H65          10:12   266   37061   55382   Salmela Markku 
D65          10:57   481   13301  483770   Salmela Juulia 
H45          11:08   147   37313  170153   Rantala Ilkka 
H18          11:41   377   37511  411699   Rantala Joonas 
H35          11:41   128    1302  483766   Reeni Esko 
D50          11:58   445   18407  158798   Mäkelä Anja 

RR

H55          10:07   193    8321  156779   Niemi Arto 
H21A         10:16     9    6819  175474   Liukkonen Matti 
H60          10:29   232    3730  151161   Valkonen Timo 
D21A         10:34    72   10793   88650   Liikanen Marjo 
H21B         10:43   121    5263   43554   Koho Taneli 
D65          10:45   475   32817   54472   Väisänen Aune 
H60          11:01   248   15597   43880   Tervo Vesa 
D12TR        11:03   814   12463   58047   Kulmala Alisa 
H21A         11:04    33   29581  483869   Wickholm Jörgen 
H45          11:10   148    6266   65827   Kulmala Mika 
H21A         11:30    46    8353  410505   Väisänen Marko 
D55          11:32   456    8322  123311   Niemi Päivi 
H65          11:40   310    8347  175577   Korpinen Seppo 
D40          12:05   422   16486  126897   Anttila Mervi 
D40          12:11   425    8333   43919   Kulmala Päivi 

S-JKL

H10RR        10:44   792   92674       0 L Sorri Sisu 
H55          10:53   216   21963  182679   Rajaniemi Vesa 
D10RR        11:04   837   92675       0 L Sorri Sara 
D35          11:45   413    8673  168199   Sorri Katja 

SOC

H60          10:15   225    1562   47518   Karvonen Jorma 
H60          10:37   236    8886  156155   Mäkelä Martti 
H70          10:52   352    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani 
H70          10:58   355   16514  157567   Koskinen Kari 

SonPa

H50          11:25   185    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo 

SuJu

H55          10:37   208    4827  150703   Tamminen Erkki 

SuVe

H20          11:44   372   11070  128694   Mannonen Matti 

SV

H60          10:11   223   30854   51043   Lankinen Martti 
H60          10:35   235    2673  155892   Jauhiainen Pentti 
H21A         10:40    21    4071  485507   Juutilainen Ilkka 
D21A         10:42    76   26324   42197   Nyberg Marianna 
D21A         11:48   109    6717  177356   Juga Emma 

SWE

D65          10:49   477   91049   39487   Voudinmäki Kaarina 
H70          10:54   353    9796   39466   Voudinmäki Toivo 
H40          11:53   135   48275   61481   Åkerman Anders 

TP

H45          11:04   145    8249  174638   Vuorela Mika 

TuMe

H21A         10:38    20   27716   59399   Mutka Manu 

TVV

H60          10:55   245   32498  182976   Holappa Paavo 
H18          11:35   374   23965  150660   Malinen Olli 
D16          12:24   510   32393  152860   Malinen Anni 

VaajTe

H35          11:39   127   31286   58259   Sorri Pietari 

VaaSu

H21A         11:00    31   96137  190714   Kohonen Janne 

VaHa

H60          10:23   229   32259   56438   Pammo Kalervo 

VeVe

H21A         10:14     8   32707  170365   Ketolainen Juha-Ville 
H21A         10:20    11   20457  134942   Taussi Ville 
H55          10:25   202   22214  140282   Lehto Jarmo 
H55          10:31   205   18916   54604   Töyrylä Teuvo 
D21A         10:54    82   16889  117948   Timperi Riikka 
H21A         11:08    35   13310  186708   Lehto Jonne 
H21A         11:20    41   20458  109542   Taussi Jussi 

XYZ

H85          10:05   325   14113   45879   Kimpimäki Kauko 
H80          10:29   362   14119  159900   Luonteri Tapani 
H60          10:33   234   13481  175609   Terävä Seppo 
H80          10:35   365   14115  183746   Asikainen Ville 

ÄhtU

D21A         10:58    84   25402  144373   Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina 
H50          11:07   176     625  178237   Väätäinen Antti