Rastivarsojen kansallinen 2.6.2013 Orimattila, Sammalisto Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 7,15 km

osallistujia: 62

    1     10:00   14649   58686   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
    2     10:02    4422  402693   Aaltonen Lassi                      HS                                  
    3     10:04   30651  117096   Nikander Aku                        HiKi                                
    4     10:06   29496  191062   Huotari Lauri                       LS-37                               
    5     10:08   13015  185411   Niemi Kimmo                         HyRa                                
    6     10:10   25214  182564   Moisander Olli                      RaVi                                
    7     10:12   34231  179882   Laasanen Teemu                      LS-37                               
    8     10:14   32707  170365   Ketolainen Juha-Ville               VeVe                                
    9     10:16    6819  175474   Liukkonen Matti                     RR                                  
   10     10:18   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37                               
   11     10:20   20457  134942   Taussi Ville                        VeVe                                
   12     10:22   12103  135187   Huhtanen Pekka                      RasKu                               
   13     10:24    9281   58341   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
   14     10:26    2736  413120   Koistinen Olli-Pekka                HiKi                                
   15     10:28   17155  179952   Ylis-Junttila Vesa                  HlS                                 
   16     10:30   22604  110873   Molnar Geza                         LS-37                               
   17     10:32   25952  180702   Penttinen Topi                      Orient                              
   18     10:34   30959  156684   Salo Mika                           RaVi                                
   19     10:36   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37                               
   20     10:38   27716   59399   Mutka Manu                          TuMe                                
   21     10:40    4071  485507   Juutilainen Ilkka                   SV                                  
   22     10:42   96999  159965   Kohonen Jani                        LS-37                               
   23     10:44   24157  146072   Kleemola Lauri                      Lynx                                
   24     10:46    3898  400547   Järvinen Seppo                      LS-37                               
   25     10:48   10210   51992   Hasu Simo                           Orient                              
   26     10:50   14935   40733   Rantala Jyri                        Koovee                              
   27     10:52    6309  170347   Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37                               
   28     10:54   12979   44488   Juutilainen Pauli                   KeU                                 
   29     10:56    8899   52172   Valkonen Lauri                      LS-37                               
   30     10:58   48800  153601   Dobbs Neil                          HS                                  
   31     11:00   96137  190714   Kohonen Janne                       VaaSu                               
   32     11:02   21121   99285   Hänninen Jarkko                     HiKi                                
   33     11:04   29581  483869   Wickholm Jörgen                     RR                                  
   34     11:06   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37                               
   35     11:08   13310  186708   Lehto Jonne                         VeVe                                
   36     11:10   17169   58695   Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37                               
   37     11:12   29551  120884   Korhonen Antti                      Pihkan                              
   38     11:14   27875  117290   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
   39     11:16   17512  190036   Fabritius Mikael                    Orient                              
   40     11:18   16216  173785   Huusari Pauli                       LS-37                               
   41     11:20   20458  109542   Taussi Jussi                        VeVe                                
   42     11:22   26191  408008   Heinonen Mikko                      KR                                  
   43     11:24   17757  402737   Mattila Aleksi                      Lynx                                
   44     11:26   10209   59700   Hasu Topi                           Orient                              
   45     11:28      55  483249   Haaramo Panu                        EsSu                                
   46     11:30    8353  410505   Väisänen Marko                      RR                                  
   47     11:32   31798   59330   Pakkala Erno                        HyRa                                
   48     11:34   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
   49     11:36   10463  191154   Saarinen Sauli                      MU                                  
   50     11:38   15662   40601   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                               
   51     11:40    3660  128107   Mäkinen Tapani                      MU                                  
   52     11:42   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                               
   53     11:44    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila                        IitPy                               
   54     11:46   18729  148847   Fabritius Erik                      Hiisi                               
   55     11:48   11927  180113   Tupitsa Juuso                       HS                                  
   56     11:50   17322   46867   Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37                               
   57     11:52   27801  158509   Partanen Tapani                     HyRa                                
   58     11:54     807  100779   Mähönen Timo                        KR                                  
   59     11:56   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa                                
   60     11:58   25397  175507   Sainio Santtu                       KangSK                              
   61     12:00    8542  408049   Mjösund Asgeir                      MSParma                             
   62     12:02    2087  159883   Grishman Denis                      RasKu                               

H21B 4,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  120     10:41    9122   52162   Valkonen Henri                      IHR                                 
  121     10:43    5263   43554   Koho Taneli                         RR                                  

H35 5,73 km

osallistujia: 8

  123     11:31   27948   87960   Kero Mikko                          HlS                                 
  124     11:33   27357   44348   Hakkarainen Tuomas                  EsAk                                
  125     11:35    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      NaTe                                
  126     11:37   31379  161802   Uusi-Simola Arto                    MU                                  
  127     11:39   31286   58259   Sorri Pietari                       VaajTe                              
  128     11:41    1302  483766   Reeni Esko                          RiSu                                
  129     11:43   31175  177503   Kalvas Teemu                        KeU                                 
  130     11:45   22905  117921   Rantala Tommy                       KaRa                                

H40 5,73 km

osallistujia: 10

  132     11:47   27340   49737   Koskinen Juho                       HlS                                 
  133     11:49    2338  135221   Hiiri Ari                           HauSi                               
  134     11:51   27596  312877   Kuusivaara Janne                    EsAk                                
  135     11:53   48275   61481   Åkerman Anders                      SWE                                 
  136     11:55   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä                               
  137     11:57   35519   46799   Tähtinen Vesa                       PäijRa                              
  138     11:59   15865   93568   Poikonen Kalle                      EsAk                                
  139     12:01   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
  140     12:03   15130   47861   Liljeström Kimmo                    HS                                  
  141     12:05   13369  183549   Ranta-Puska Kari                    EsAk                                

H45 5,03 km

osallistujia: 21

  143     11:00    4505  407113   Rytkönen Veli-Matti                 EsSu                                
  144     11:02    3051  412853   Lahdelma Lasse                      KärKV                               
  145     11:04    8249  174638   Vuorela Mika                        TP                                  
  146     11:06   37339  161552   Toivonen Jukka                      LamSä                               
  147     11:08   37313  170153   Rantala Ilkka                       RiSu                                
  148     11:10    6266   65827   Kulmala Mika                        RR                                  
  149     11:12   38807   75497   Klinga Ville                        LS-37                               
  150     11:14    2394  123244   Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV                               
  151     11:16   27355  117901   Heikkilä Matti                      MU                                  
  152     11:18   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
  153     11:20   30480   75462   Valtonen Jari                       HS                                  
  154     11:22    7457  480660   Vuorenpää Asmo                      LaJy                                
  155     11:24    1679   59388   Autio Rauno                         KaRa                                
  156     11:26   34961   40996   Heiskanen Pasi                      HS                                  
  157     11:28   30097  176845   Puolakanaho Mikko                   HyRa                                
  158     11:30   21496  142323   Elonen Markku                       LS-37                               
  159     11:32   19142  402662   Larmala Juha-Pekka                  EsSu                                
  160     11:34   22580  186722   Karling Harri                       Pihkan                              
  161     11:36    3945  188637   Matilainen Kari                     HS                                  
  162     11:38   15373   55765   Lehtinen Jukka                      LapSu                               
  163     11:40   12184  183644   Mättölä Ali                         EsSu                                

H50 4,10 km

osallistujia: 24

  165     10:45   14959  154074   Virtanen Markku                     LamSä                               
  166     10:47   27688  117930   Vuorinen Pekka                      Orient                              
  167     10:49   35927  189192   Nummela Arto                        MU                                  
  168     10:51    1171  312866   Tuomi Pertti                        AskU                                
  169     10:53   30231  170383   Lampinen Raino                      HS                                  
  170     10:55   10360  178057   Vesala Pekka                        PirHi                               
  171     10:57    2058   99284   Hänninen Jukka                      HiKi                                
  172     10:59    5315  175197   Ylönen Kari                         IHR                                 
  173     11:01    1625  154370   Pesola Sakari                       RasKe                               
  174     11:03    6745  157969   Karjalainen Heikki                  Raus                                
  175     11:05   22853   74874   Lindroos Jarmo                      EsSu                                
  176     11:07     625  178237   Väätäinen Antti                     ÄhtU                                
  177     11:09    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe                                
  178     11:11     369  185031   Honkimaa Ari                        EsSu                                
  179     11:13   14966  159122   Valonen Kari                        LS-37                               
  180     11:15   18199  145950   Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46                               
  181     11:17   35456   47169   Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä                               
  182     11:19   28288  413409   Väisänen Juha                       MU                                  
  183     11:21   20751  142217   Pekkala Pekka                       KeU                                 
  184     11:23   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari                       IHR                                 
  185     11:25    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               
  186     11:27   12188   40856   Heikkinen Jarmo                     HyRa                                
  187     11:29    1966  185253   Karjalainen Markus                  KuoSu                               
  188     11:31   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 

H55 3,73 km

osallistujia: 27

  190     10:01   25555  135129   Parnetti Roy                        HyRa                                
  191     10:03   38515   40163   Yli-Ikkelä Antero                   AOK                                 
  192     10:05     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu                                
  193     10:07    8321  156779   Niemi Arto                          RR                                  
  194     10:09    5290   59873   Tikkanen Matti                      LamSä                               
  195     10:11     104  175494   Kottonen Hannu                      Lynx                                
  196     10:13    2614   48372   Leppälä Martti                      HlS                                 
  197     10:15    6670   49731   Paaso Jouko                         PeRa                                
  198     10:17    4100  179836   Toikkanen Jukka                     PorvU                               
  199     10:19   20836  153482   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  200     10:21   35559   71012   Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV                               
  201     10:23    2090  120514   Tahvanainen Veikko                  EsSu                                
  202     10:25   22214  140282   Lehto Jarmo                         VeVe                                
  203     10:27   23897   75663   Sulopuisto Jarmo                    MU                                  
  204     10:29    2163   55009   Kurki Timo                          EsSu                                
  205     10:31   18916   54604   Töyrylä Teuvo                       VeVe                                
  206     10:33   15050  177036   Lehto Esa                           HS                                  
  207     10:35   24718  127980   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
  208     10:37    4827  150703   Tamminen Erkki                      SuJu                                
  209     10:39   36170  173789   Karamo Jouko                        HS                                  
  210     10:41    9078  167570   Pellinen Jari                       AngA                                
  211     10:43    4214  178004   Koistinen Kari                      Navi                                
  212     10:45   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko                       HS                                  
  213     10:47   20107  312884   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
  214     10:49   34171  165836   Ala-Hukkala Juha                    RaJu                                
  215     10:51   27987  410509   Routsi Jyrki                        Hiisi                               
  216     10:53   21963  182679   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               

H60 3,55 km

osallistujia: 41

  218     10:01   12731  145655   Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry                                
  219     10:03   16985  157098   Laukka Ville                        Raus                                
  220     10:05    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
  221     10:07   36494  135300   Harju Hannu                         EsSu                                
  222     10:09    1442  410788   Vesalainen Markku                   AngA                                
  223     10:11   30854   51043   Lankinen Martti                     SV                                  
  224     10:13    4319  123700   Siira Taisto                        ArtjA                               
  225     10:15    1562   47518   Karvonen Jorma                      SOC                                 
  226     10:17   39677  173411   Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry                                
  227     10:19    1681  161111   Tarvainen Juhani                    PiTa                                
  228     10:21   14744   50772   Parkkonen Reima                     Pihkan                              
  229     10:23   32259   56438   Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa                                
  230     10:25    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
  231     10:27   39676   75662   Uusi-Simola Yrjö                    MU                                  
  232     10:29    3730  151161   Valkonen Timo                       RR                                  
  233     10:31   16318  169511   Savelainen Jouni                    HS                                  
  234     10:33   13481  175609   Terävä Seppo                        XYZ                                 
  235     10:35    2673  155892   Jauhiainen Pentti                   SV                                  
  236     10:37    8886  156155   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 
  237     10:39    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe                                
  238     10:41   36603   41997   Miettinen Heikki                    HyRa                                
  239     10:43   16632  148861   Sorsa Simo                          MU                                  
  240     10:45   22889  112384   Moisander Jouni                     RaVi                                
  241     10:47   11498   47385   Espo Matti                          KS                                  
  242     10:49    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa                                
  243     10:51   28993  182867   Helkkula Simo                       PiTa                                
  244     10:53   16634  191116   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
  245     10:55   32498  182976   Holappa Paavo                       TVV                                 
  246     10:57    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
  247     10:59   30321   42992   Huovila Timo                        KaRa                                
  248     11:01   15597   43880   Tervo Vesa                          RR                                  
  249     11:03   20365   79371   Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37                               
  250     11:05   14140  411018   Tanttu Unto                         KeU                                 
  251     11:07   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
  252     11:09     971  161441   Määttä Asko                         KS                                  
  253     11:11   30835   40577   Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37                               
  254     11:13   18447  189913   Leinonen Markku                     KuoSu                               
  255     11:15    6013   44490   Juutilainen Juhani                  KeU                                 
  256     11:17    1693  182703   Saukonoja Jouni                     PorvU                               
  257     11:19    2120  154448   Uljas Risto                         Jyry                                
  258     11:21   34571  128059   Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu                                

H65 3,33 km

osallistujia: 53

  260     10:00   16002  157936   Valtee Pertti                       HS                                  
  261     10:02   26599   50707   Jarva Risto                         OrPo                                
  262     10:04   22814  178159   Valldén Kari                        LeSi                                
  263     10:06    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               
  264     10:08   10292  485578   Kurvinen Veijo                      HiKi                                
  265     10:10   18137   47176   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
  266     10:12   37061   55382   Salmela Markku                      RiSu                                
  267     10:14   16627  412841   Saarinen Olli                       HiKi                                
  268     10:16   16365   79778   Pajala Tauno                        EsSu                                
  269     10:18   23608  183050   Tamminen Kari                       HU-46                               
  270     10:20   21654   54862   Tuominen Seppo                      KS                                  
  271     10:22   12453  170724   Liitiäinen Reijo                    AOK                                 
  272     10:24    3471  189210   Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU                               
  273     10:26   10985  182758   Mäkinen Jaakko                      AngA                                
  274     10:28    2316  190640   Niemi Pentti                        HauSi                               
  275     10:30     208  184961   Heinonen Heikki                     LHR                                 
  276     10:32    3399   99717   Eklund Rolf                         HS                                  
  277     10:34   23055  158508   Sirola Risto                        KeU                                 
  278     10:36   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               
  279     10:38   33958  153288   Mattila Hannu                       EsAk                                
  280     10:40   21411  142330   Immanen Pertti                      OrPo                                
  281     10:42    6642  127775   Partanen Risto                      HyRa                                
  282     10:44   17935  157782   Ekholm Hans                         AOK                                 
  283     10:46   11491   40237   Ilonen Kalevi                       Orient                              
  284     10:48   16206  142415   Penttinen Juha                      Mesik                               
  285     10:50   13476   46275   Henriksson Jouko                    HlS                                 
  286     10:52   17610  153126   Halkosaari Severi                   NivU                                
  287     10:54   15123  411749   Liljeström Åge                      HS                                  
  288     10:56   18604  154574   Karvinen Antero                     OH                                  
  289     10:58   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
  290     11:00   12345   83751   Virtanen Markku                     EsAk                                
  291     11:02   16153  189432   Reijula Tapio                       Mesik                               
  292     11:04    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
  293     11:06   23401  161651   Ahvenainen Seppo                    JäPa                                
  294     11:08    1630  114378   Sten Börje                          Orient                              
  295     11:10   35751  138408   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               
  296     11:12   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti                         HU-46                               
  297     11:14   31801   49838   Kuokkanen Seppo                     Pihkan                              
  298     11:16   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37                               
  299     11:18   16012  169507   Leino Tapio                         HS                                  
  300     11:20   22867   77990   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
  301     11:22   10625  165831   Rajamäki Jussi                      HS                                  
  302     11:24   25741  173381   Parikka Reino                       EsAk                                
  303     11:26    1617  183572   Mustranta Antti                     HS                                  
  304     11:28   23421  161641   Kervinen Unto                       JäPa                                
  305     11:30   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  306     11:32    4062  170468   Reponen Jouko                       Raus                                
  307     11:34   31657  180085   Honkonen Antti                      LaTa                                
  308     11:36   37327  182689   Valta Matti                         JRV                                 
  309     11:38   16399   48928   Kuhmonen Kalle                      HS                                  
  310     11:40    8347  175577   Korpinen Seppo                      RR                                  
  311     11:42   38817  169534   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
  312     11:44   30623  170577   Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu                                

H70 2,75 km

osallistujia: 35

  326     10:00   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo                   HS                                  
  327     10:02    2319  153027   Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan                              
  328     10:04   23422  173456   Torvikoski Jouko                    JäPa                                
  329     10:06   29162  133475   Ollikainen Eero                     HS                                  
  330     10:08   25156  175548   Punkero Toivo                       HyRa                                
  331     10:10   30619  153322   Rönn Ralf                           AOK                                 
  332     10:12   34877  182864   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               
  333     10:14   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko                   HS                                  
  334     10:16   30457  143965   Karila Veijo                        Pihkan                              
  335     10:18   15369  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
  336     10:20   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 
  337     10:22   28314   59205   Paasonen Seppo                      Pihkan                              
  338     10:24   19657   46549   Peitsala Osmo                       HS                                  
  339     10:26   32676   42624   Niemi Pekka                         AR                                  
  340     10:28   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
  341     10:30   15008   52194   Einonen Esa                         IHR                                 
  342     10:32     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan                              
  343     10:34   18281  183574   Juntunen Olli                       HS                                  
  344     10:36   26817  157469   Karnaattu Mauri                     KS                                  
  345     10:38   12077  411853   Kanerva Unto                        Jyry                                
  346     10:40   30455  124515   Lindeman Osmo                       HS                                  
  347     10:42   28795   46193   Sukki Martti                        LHR                                 
  348     10:44   31011  188478   Kärkkäinen Eero                     EKP                                 
  349     10:46   15309   44805   Railo Matti                         LS-37                               
  350     10:48    1186  411577   Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV                               
  351     10:50   12511  412549   Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk                                
  352     10:52    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC                                 
  353     10:54    9796   39466   Voudinmäki Toivo                    SWE                                 
  354     10:56    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
  355     10:58   16514  157567   Koskinen Kari                       SOC                                 
  356     11:00    4633   55876   Haaramo Matti                       EsSu                                
  357     11:02   15306  167392   Anjala Risto                        LS-37                               
  358     11:04   30236  137746   Kemppainen Eero                     HS                                  
  359     11:06   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
  360     11:08   14998  159565   Klinga Esa                          LS-37                               

H75 2,53 km

osallistujia: 11

  314     10:07   16004  159161   Ruokonen Keijo                      HS                                  
  315     10:09   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  316     10:11   13360  154224   Jokinen Eino                        HyRa                                
  317     10:13   30465  485492   Ijas Johannes                       KeU                                 
  318     10:15   14975  135000   Avikainen Heino                     LS-37                               
  319     10:17   10830  153332   Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR                                 
  320     10:19   34863  138458   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               
  321     10:21   30857  170252   Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37                               
  322     10:23   23428  485519   Jalava Reino                        KeU                                 
  323     10:25   16654  147175   Laakso Mikko                        MU                                  
  324     10:27   15364   58689   Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37                               

H80 2,53 km

osallistujia: 6

  362     10:29   14119  159900   Luonteri Tapani                     XYZ                                 
  363     10:31   19305   51551   Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa                                
  364     10:33   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37                               
  365     10:35   14115  183746   Asikainen Ville                     XYZ                                 
  366     10:37   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                
  367     10:39    3064   47190   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                

H85 2,53 km

osallistujia: 2

  313     10:03    5009  159562   Lätti Erkki                         LHR                                 
  325     10:05   14113   45879   Kimpimäki Kauko                     XYZ                                 

H20 5,03 km

osallistujia: 2

  371     11:42    7529  174005   Niinimäki Joonas                    Lynx                                
  372     11:44   11070  128694   Mannonen Matti                      SuVe                                

H18 4,10 km

osallistujia: 5

  374     11:35   23965  150660   Malinen Olli                        TVV                                 
  375     11:37   29540  188596   Kulagin Artur                       HS                                  
  376     11:39   11758  171106   Rantala Valtteri                    RaVa                                
  377     11:41   37511  411699   Rantala Joonas                      RiSu                                
  378     11:43   25915  155549   Roininen Lauri                      HS                                  

H16 3,73 km

osallistujia: 18

  380     10:55   24248  141765   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                
  381     10:57   12685  181342   Niemi Kasperi                       HS                                  
  382     10:59    6066  185207   Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa                                
  383     11:01   10920  125853   Remahl Ville                        LS-37                               
  384     11:03   29525  184879   Nieminen Verneri                    RaVa                                
  385     11:05   36828  154504   Hirvonen Joni                       AR                                  
  386     11:07   12959   50593   Mäki-Petäys Matias                  EsAk                                
  387     11:09   24243  189230   Orava Aatu                          RaVa                                
  388     11:11    7428  165821   Louhi Johannes                      HS                                  
  389     11:13    4089   53828   Molnár Dániel                       MU                                  
  390     11:15   11691  189946   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
  391     11:17   15105  177353   Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa                                
  392     11:19    3160  185044   Heikkilä Tuomas                     MU                                  
  393     11:21   24958  172829   Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa                                
  394     11:23   21882   58958   Larmala Niko                        EsSu                                
  395     11:25   24274  413272   Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä                               
  396     11:27   14073  183695   Sorsa Aleksi                        Pihkan                              
  397     11:29   98447  189361   Koljonen Hannes                     LS-37                               

H14 2,05 km

osallistujia: 14

  399     10:00   14150  188498   Mannonen Ville                      HS                                  
  400     10:02   96236  170014   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
  401     10:04   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
  402     10:06   39745  409748   Mehtälä Jesper                      HS                                  
  403     10:08   29940  128956   Kuva Lassi                          RaVa                                
  404     10:10   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               
  405     10:12   96017  156822   Väisänen Leevi                      HS                                  
  406     10:14   29407  189232   Orava Veikka                        RaVa                                
  407     10:16   37584   47277   Rauhamaa Topias                     KärKV                               
  408     10:18   26301  169118   Niemi Topias                        HS                                  
  409     10:20   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
  410     10:22   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
  411     10:24   28547   40576   Lahdelma Onni-Kalle                 KärKV                               
  412     10:26   22463  175644   Otsamo Veeti                        HS                                  

H12 2,50 km

osallistujia: 10

  750     10:01   10575  172900   Loikkanen Joni                      MU                                  
  751     10:03   34517  190815   Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä                               
  752     10:05   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto                        RaVa                                
  753     10:07   10573  185159   Rosenblad Kristian                  MU                                  
  754     10:09   37885  175382   Sorsa Antti                         Pihkan                              
  755     10:11   22788  182520   Ikola Atte                          HS                                  
  756     10:13   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula                       MU                                  
  757     10:15   36827  180285   Uusitalo Peter                      AR                                  
  758     10:17   92637   47908   Liljeström Tommi                    HS                                  
  759     10:19   12832   75666   Uusi-Simola Eemeli                  MU                                  

H12TR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 7

  760     10:41   12558  135051   Roininen Aapo                       HS                                  
  761     10:43   90408  169137   Berg Joona                          AskU                                
  762     10:45   37436   97921   Kalvas Tuomo                        KeU                                 
  763     10:47   36257  154197   Koskinen Paavo                      HlS                                 
  764     10:49   90410  152329   Stenbäck Juhani                     AskU                                
  765     10:51     662   83717   Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk                                
  766     10:53   96018  179468   Väisänen Lenni                      HS                                  

H10RR 2,70 km

osallistujia: 25

  770     10:00   39662  178236   Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä                               
  771     10:02   99191   59020   Rantala Oscar                       KaRa                                
  772     10:04   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
  773     10:06   90412       0 L Hänninen Samu                       LS-37                               
  774     10:08   91291  167424   Salminen Joonas                     AR                                  
  775     10:10   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  776     10:12   97452  182903   Kytömäki Aapo                       KeU                                 
  777     10:14   96072  485533   Ketolainen Aaron                    Pihkan                              
  778     10:16   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                
  779     10:18   90409  152328   Stenbäck Markus                     AskU                                
  780     10:20   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
  781     10:22   93938   43907   Kantola Karo                        LS-37                               
  782     10:24   92125  190903   Ikola Aapo                          HS                                  
  783     10:26   36059   57259   Pelkonen Elias                      MU                                  
  784     10:28   38687  171330   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  785     10:30   96640  154744   Kasurinen Taisto                    AR                                  
  786     10:32   95478   47876   Malmi Juho                          HS                                  
  787     10:34   36611  166484   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
  788     10:36   90899       0 L Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  789     10:38   90551  179591   Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU                                  
  790     10:40   99430  190837   Kärkkäinen Akseli                   LamSä                               
  791     10:42   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
  792     10:44   92674       0 L Sorri Sisu                          S-JKL                               
  793     10:46   39641  171990   Toivonen Jussi                      LamSä                               
  794     10:48   90411  166840   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               

D21A 4,78 km

osallistujia: 42

  112     10:30   34316   47892   Haarlaa Tiina                       HS                                  
   71     10:32    6661  312903   Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona            HS                                  
   72     10:34   10793   88650   Liikanen Marjo                      RR                                  
   73     10:36   33016  181537   Porkka Paula                        HiKi                                
   74     10:38   18283  189239   Ruhanen Hanna                       HS                                  
   75     10:40    3737  153330   Kottonen Annika                     Lynx                                
   76     10:42   26324   42197   Nyberg Marianna                     SV                                  
   77     10:44    6530   74593   Salminen Henna                      HS                                  
   78     10:46   15748   82583   Andelin Marjaana                    LaTa                                
   79     10:48   45561  179490   Evele-Peltoniemi Inese              EsSu                                
   80     10:50   37503  159997   Liljeström Heidi                    HS                                  
   81     10:52   10719  155986   Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi                               
   82     10:54   16889  117948   Timperi Riikka                      VeVe                                
   83     10:56   15801   74855   Lankinen Pauliina                   HS                                  
   84     10:58   25402  144373   Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina               ÄhtU                                
   85     11:00    5789  140629   Tahvanainen Venla                   EsSu                                
   86     11:02    2681  186455   Meriläinen Eija                     HS                                  
   87     11:04    2479   93095   Sipilä Kirsi                        HU-46                               
   88     11:06    4489   95132   Lepola Sanni                        Orient                              
   89     11:08    6163  189303   Lampinen Kristiina                  HS                                  
   90     11:10   34212  190089   Kolehmainen Hanne                   LaTa                                
   91     11:12    3418  401572   Kujala Suvi                         RaVi                                
   92     11:14   17075   45121   Nyholm Tanja                        KaRa                                
   93     11:16    7603  169168   Matilainen Helena                   HS                                  
   94     11:18    2127  169019   Saarenpää Marjo                     LaTa                                
   95     11:20   23585  159770   Nikkari Saara                       LS-37                               
   96     11:22    6601  191149   Mattila Milla                       HS                                  
   97     11:24   10200  148117   Hasu Emmi                           Orient                              
   98     11:26   20909  181882   Nummela Liinu                       MU                                  
   99     11:28    4591  411866   Kiiski Johanna                      HS                                  
  100     11:30   31159  130501   Kuusipohja Leena                    LS-37                               
  101     11:32    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari                       AR                                  
  102     11:34   23936  170580   Heiskanen Iida                      HS                                  
  103     11:36   45656  178002   Bondar Elena                        NilsNu                              
  104     11:38   21304  190998   Mäkinen Riikka                      MU                                  
  105     11:40   38587  118133   Malmi Päivi                         HS                                  
  106     11:42    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  107     11:44    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37                               
  108     11:46   20940  182812   Kauppila Terhi                      HS                                  
  109     11:48    6717  177356   Juga Emma                           SV                                  
  110     11:50    2463  189191   Niiranen Anniina                    LS-37                               
  111     11:52   27156  410741   Åkerman Anu                         HS                                  

D21B 2,75 km

osallistujia: 4

  113     11:10   10677   87911   Yli-Ikkelä  Jenni                   AOK                                 
  114     11:12   10072  158505   Iivonen Katja                       AR                                  
  115     11:14   21377   45498   Laakso Kati                         Hiisi                               
  116     11:16   25077       0 L Molnar Julianna                     HS                                  

D35 4,10 km

osallistujia: 7

  413     11:45    8673  168199   Sorri Katja                         S-JKL                               
  414     11:47   12560  142225   Partanen Paula                      HyRa                                
  415     11:49   26850   44816   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               
  416     11:51    1361  483245   Saranen Anastasia                   Hiisi                               
  417     11:53   16733   47291   Örn Outi                            KärKV                               
  418     11:55   93969  182813   Lahtinen Sanna                      LS-37                               
  419     11:57   38508  128139   Rautakorpi Tiina                    EsAk                                

D40 4,10 km

osallistujia: 9

  420     12:01   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  421     12:03   12800  171953   Turakainen Irene                    HS                                  
  422     12:05   16486  126897   Anttila Mervi                       RR                                  
  423     12:07   15372  159877   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               
  424     12:09   13753  179845   Tupitsa Nina                        HS                                  
  425     12:11    8333   43919   Kulmala Päivi                       RR                                  
  426     12:13    3289  126510   Uusi-Simola Heli                    MU                                  
  427     12:15   18235  140697   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
  428     12:17    1321   46778   Liikola Marika                      PäijRa                              

D45 3,73 km

osallistujia: 10

  429     11:31    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula                       HU-46                               
  430     11:33   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
  431     11:35    4203  166610   Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta            HS                                  
  432     11:37    3305  407112   Haakana Heli                        EsSu                                
  433     11:39   14728  143925   Mäki-Petäys Eeva                    EsAk                                
  434     11:41   15808  123191   Lankinen Hanna                      HS                                  
  435     11:43   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37                               
  436     11:45   18423   87910   Hagman Terése                       AOK                                 
  437     11:47   23442   56878   Touru Marianne                      HS                                  
  438     11:49   14915   43915   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               

D50 3,33 km

osallistujia: 10

  439     11:46   10987  182622   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  440     11:48   35427  166100   Harju Leena                         LS-37                               
  441     11:50   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna                       IHR                                 
  442     11:52   22557  127794   Siivola Sari                        EsAk                                
  443     11:54   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               
  444     11:56     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  445     11:58   18407  158798   Mäkelä Anja                         RiSu                                
  446     12:00   37010   41994   Tikkanen Leena                      LamSä                               
  447     12:02   13540  179251   Sorsa Anne                          Pihkan                              
  448     12:04    1517  175505   Sarkki Sirkka                       KeU                                 

D55 2,75 km

osallistujia: 13

  449     11:18   29200  161605   Raiko Erja                          HyRa                                
  450     11:20     305   75614   Lähteenmäki Pirjo                   PR                                  
  451     11:22   33789  128128   Reponen Sirpa                       Raus                                
  452     11:24   27027  117811   Kottonen Annariitta                 Lynx                                
  453     11:26   35695   42040   Miettinen Anneli                    HyRa                                
  454     11:28    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
  455     11:30   35843  179855   Töyrylä Marja                       KyS                                 
  456     11:32    8322  123311   Niemi Päivi                         RR                                  
  457     11:34   32312  157464   Anttila Sisko                       LamSä                               
  458     11:36   17269  413381   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                
  459     11:38   12677  180444   Lehto Ulla                          KyS                                 
  460     11:40   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  461     11:42    6669   49732   Paaso Leena                         PeRa                                

D60 2,75 km

osallistujia: 11

  462     11:44   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki                       HU-46                               
  463     11:46    1123  123380   Bergström Anneli                    EsSu                                
  464     11:48    8328  141859   Hämäläinen Riitta                   HS                                  
  465     11:50   10291  413144   Kurvinen Ulla                       HiKi                                
  466     11:52   30182  138244   Patronen Lea                        EsAk                                
  467     11:54   16319  153475   Savelainen Marketta                 HS                                  
  468     11:56    2881  142605   Suni Tuula                          KärKV                               
  469     11:58    1783  153205   Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk                                
  470     12:00     837   40580   Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37                               
  471     12:02    8327  183462   Hämäläinen Anneli                   HS                                  
  472     12:04   18752  173398   Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx                                

D65 2,53 km

osallistujia: 10

  473     10:41   16337  141856   Etholen Rose-Marie                  HS                                  
  474     10:43   16957  182455   Kämäräinen Paula                    HiKi                                
  475     10:45   32817   54472   Väisänen Aune                       RR                                  
  476     10:47   98044   82505   Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS                                  
  477     10:49   91049   39487   Voudinmäki Kaarina                  SWE                                 
  478     10:51   34797  159223   Kanerva Marja                       Raus                                
  479     10:53   14747  411863   Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS                                  
  480     10:55   15319  159581   Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry                                
  481     10:57   13301  483770   Salmela Juulia                      RiSu                                
  482     10:59   16378   99652   Torp Tytti                          HS                                  

D70 2,53 km

osallistujia: 6

  483     11:01   18264  189209   Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS                                  
  484     11:03   14904   49563   Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE                                  
  485     11:05   39618  124340   Lindeman Gunnel                     HS                                  
  486     11:07    2883   47838   Raatikka Marja                      HS                                  
  487     11:09   34847  179274   Tervala Eeva                        HU-46                               
  488     11:11   23630  133470   Ollikainen Helvi                    HS                                  

D75 2,53 km

osallistujia: 3

  489     11:13   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 
  490     11:15   19456   42004   Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa                                
  491     11:17   14757  114402   Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU                                 

D80 2,53 km

osallistujia: 1

  492     10:01   23447  485508   Jalava Aune                         KeU                                 

D20 4,10 km

osallistujia: 1

  494     12:20   11072   59581   Nykänen Sanna                       AR                                  

D18 3,33 km

osallistujia: 4

  496     12:06   30634  145544   Koivunen Nea                        MU                                  
  497     12:08    7665   58899   Hasu Outi                           Orient                              
  498     12:10   38870  154939   Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37                               
  499     12:12    7413  173357   Heikkilä Venla                      MU                                  

D16 2,75 km

osallistujia: 10

  501     12:06   19356  117182   Immonen Ella                        RaVa                                
  502     12:08   27657  117165   Aaltonen Katariina                  HS                                  
  503     12:10   14323  152076   Friman Ronja                        HyRa                                
  504     12:12   21241   77899   Hasu Iina                           Orient                              
  505     12:14   29143  182775   Kyrö Anni                           RaVa                                
  506     12:16     636  153766   Kurki Heidi                         AskU                                
  507     12:18   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37                               
  508     12:20   38700  182828   Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa                                
  509     12:22   25868  153282   Roininen Essi                       HS                                  
  510     12:24   32393  152860   Malinen Anni                        TVV                                 

D14 2,05 km

osallistujia: 12

  511     10:31   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               
  512     10:33   33563  160258   Kopra Ella                          HU-46                               
  513     10:35   29217  120216   Uusi-Simola Laura                   MU                                  
  514     10:37   32595  152883   Vepsä Ida                           LS-37                               
  515     10:39   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  516     10:41   37389  148714   Turakainen Venla                    HS                                  
  517     10:43   95177  179303   Koljonen Annika                     HU-46                               
  518     10:45   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
  519     10:47   29534  189251   Tuominen Krista                     LS-37                               
  520     10:49   17253  408285   Kolila Tiina                        AR                                  
  521     10:51   36626   46840   Kiljunen Elisa                      RaVa                                
  522     10:53   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               

D12 2,50 km

osallistujia: 7

  800     10:21   20066  177913   Pirkkalainen Siiri                  HU-46                               
  801     10:23   39169  188569   Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä                               
  802     10:25   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  803     10:27   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46                               
  804     10:29   32836  179454   Espo Elina                          KS                                  
  805     10:31   13773  182807   Kangasaho Aino                      HS                                  
  806     10:33   95178       0 L Koljonen Erika                      HU-46                               

D12TR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 15

  810     10:55   39454  179908   Lokkila Emilia                      AR                                  
  811     10:57   38067  141693   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                
  812     10:59   97391  182890   Janhunen Jenni                      MU                                  
  813     11:01   32571  190898   Lehmusvuori Eeda                    LS-37                               
  814     11:03   12463   58047   Kulmala Alisa                       RR                                  
  815     11:05   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               
  816     11:07     957  130436   Kytäjä Nea                          HiKi                                
  817     11:09   12314  186723   Karling Fia                         Pihkan                              
  818     11:11   33685       0 L Riutto Emilia                       HU-46                               
  819     11:13   39456  154428   Kolila Henna                        AR                                  
  820     11:15   36056  152959   Korhonen Minea                      MU                                  
  821     11:17   12808  179605   Heiskanen Eevi                      HS                                  
  822     11:19   37891  152782   Vepsä Aino                          HU-46                               
  823     11:21   36182  156828   Ketolainen Vilja                    Pihkan                              
  824     11:23   39536  177561   Varonen Netta                       LeSi                                

D10RR 2,70 km

osallistujia: 26

  830     10:50   39808  153092   Mäki-Petäys Maria                   EsAk                                
  831     10:52   96019  179537   Väisänen Doris                      HS                                  
  832     10:54   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla                     AR                                  
  833     10:56     640  179869   Ranta-Puska Maija                   EsAk                                
  834     10:58   98375  191643   Ruuskanen Senni                     MU                                  
  835     11:00   38052       0 L Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  836     11:02   92126  169047   Ikola Elsa                          HS                                  
  837     11:04   92675       0 L Sorri Sara                          S-JKL                               
  838     11:06   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37                               
  839     11:08   98077       0 L Kero Ada                            HlS                                 
  840     11:10   95076  171183   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  841     11:12   90417       0 L Leppänen Nella                      LS-37                               
  842     11:14   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  843     11:16   21762  177596   Varonen Tinja                       LeSi                                
  844     11:18   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               
  845     11:20   99888  180026   Kivistö Lotta                       AR                                  
  846     11:22   90083   45068   Kytäjä Nora                         HiKi                                
  847     11:24   90416       0 L Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37                               
  848     11:26   93582  175664   Hasu Aino                           Orient                              
  849     11:28   99285   51281   Tupitsa Milla                       HS                                  
  850     11:30   98610       0 L Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka                 KärKV                               
  851     11:32   97413  180027   Salminen Johanna                    AR                                  
  852     11:34   90628  188483   Turakainen Veera                    HS                                  
  853     11:36   99930  175090   Korhonen Netta                      MU                                  
  854     11:38   96128  177035   Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa                                
  855     11:40   95158  179633   Aho Essi                            LS-37