Tulokset, SalpausRogaining 2013


 sij. joukkue                                        sakot   tulos loppuaika

12h 12:00

  1. 2010                                               0    2420   11:32:09 OK        
  2. Red Fox                                            0    2420   11:36:27 OK        
  3. Team Woodman                                       0    2390   11:42:05 OK        
  4. Lupus Extreme Mix II                               0    2280   11:23:26 OK        
  5. Raivojuoksijat                                     0    2260   11:43:18 OK        
  6. Carpe Diem !                                     -10    2170   12:00:05 OK        
  7. OC Toffee                                          0    2140   11:52:51 OK        
  8. Lupus Extreme                                      0    2100   11:45:32 OK        
  9. Hämeen Holjat                                      0    2090   11:40:06 OK        
 10. Data Rangers                                       0    2060   11:54:00 OK        
 11. Omjakon S                                          0    2030   11:50:17 OK        
 12. GP                                                 0    1990   11:46:41 OK        
 13. Lupus Extreme Mix                                  0    1980   10:55:59 OK        
 14. Wild Rose                                          0    1790   11:46:45 OK        
 15. Team Lyngen                                        0    1780   11:32:38 OK        
 16. Vierivät sammalet                                  0    1730   11:34:55 OK        
 17. Pirunvuoren Ponnistus                              0    1720   11:35:27 OK        
 18. Rekolan Raikas                                     0    1680   10:53:00 OK        
 19. Team Muotka                                        0    1680   11:25:54 OK        
 20. Hukkasuunta                                        0    1670   11:10:20 OK        
 21. Ryläyksen Ystävät                                  0    1650   11:15:35 OK        
 22. Luistelijat                                        0    1580   11:39:04 OK        
 23. Luomukarpaasit                                     0    1580   11:52:56 OK        
 24. Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin                               0    1570   11:54:04 OK        
 25. xQs                                                0    1510    9:46:06 OK        
 26. Vuorenpeikot                                       0    1510   11:29:06 OK        
 27. Peräkylän Ponnistus                                0    1510   11:39:32 OK        
 28. Komootti                                           0    1330   10:27:13 OK        
 29. A-Team                                             0    1290   11:44:35 OK        
 30. Laatuaikaa                                         0    1240   11:39:49 OK        
 31. Hauki                                              0    1230   11:17:39 OK        
 32. Opintomatkailijat                                  0    1140   10:40:06 OK        
 33. Sikakorven Sisu                                    0    1120   10:08:09 OK        
 34. Risukulman Sisu                                    0    1100   10:30:02 OK        
 35. Nastolan Terä 1                                    0    1070   11:07:57 OK        
 36. HKT                                                0     990   10:50:55 OK        
 37. Aika Lopussa                                       0     950   11:19:01 OK        
 38. Laineet                                            0     760   11:23:19 OK        
 39. uusi                                               0     370    3:08:58 OK        

6h 6:00

  1. Tuuripellet                                        0    1170    5:50:36 OK        
  2. Resistance                                         0    1130    5:57:44 OK        
  3. Mipt-o-team                                        0    1100    5:51:51 OK        
  4. Rajavillit 1                                       0    1080    5:50:20 OK        
  5. Team Pecos                                         0    1070    5:35:09 OK        
  6. Evon Metsänorsut                                   0    1050    5:51:53 OK        
  7. Vanhat Kyynaamat                                   0    1040    5:58:08 OK        
  8. Nuija ja Tosinuija                                 0    1040    5:59:39 OK        
  9. Rennot ja Kauniit                                  0    1020    5:40:50 OK        
 10. Asterisk                                           0     990    5:08:17 OK        
 11. Toisinaanajattelijat                               0     990    5:34:54 OK        
 12. Rakkojalat                                         0     990    5:52:24 OK        
 13. SK Ylermit                                         0     980    5:43:14 OK        
 14. Juntit OK 2                                      -30     950    6:02:15 OK        
 15. UK Ajokoirat                                       0     930    5:43:34 OK        
 16. Monnit                                             0     930    5:54:40 OK        
 17. Noria 1                                            0     890    5:47:07 OK        
 18. MEJE                                               0     850    5:42:31 OK        
 19. TTV                                                0     840    5:53:06 OK        
 20. Team MarKat                                        0     830    5:26:55 OK        
 21. Lahden Komeat                                      0     830    5:34:15 OK        
 22. Retkiryhmä06                                       0     810    5:35:19 OK        
 23. Gold Team                                          0     770    5:00:17 OK        
 24. The Mitos                                          0     750    5:46:43 OK        
 25. Vunder                                             0     730    5:43:31 OK        
 26. Team K                                             0     700    5:42:10 OK        
 27. MäSä                                               0     680    5:51:29 OK        
 28. Norsu ja Hiiri                                     0     620    5:45:07 OK        
 29. Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät                       0     620    5:48:33 OK        
 30. MCA500                                             0     590    5:00:18 OK        
 31. Hapsun Enkelit                                     0     590    5:48:01 OK        
 32. Xtreme Xku                                         0     580    5:33:25 OK        
 33. ELV                                                0     560    4:52:18 OK        
 34. EVVJK-Lappeenranta                                 0     560    5:55:23 OK        
 35. MH Team                                            0     520    5:42:02 OK        
 36. Hurahtanet                                         0     500    5:42:46 OK        
 37. Terikset                                           0     430    4:58:43 OK        
 38. Sirai-Lahti                                        0     290    5:16:40 OK        

3h 3:00

  1. VRU Hyvinkää                                       0     580    2:56:22 OK        
  2. HBM OK                                           -70     560    3:06:42 OK        
  3. Jukka&Mikko                                        0     480    2:45:17 OK        
  4. Team NorsuAhma                                     0     480    2:56:44 OK        
  5. Mesikämmen                                       -60     480    3:05:12 OK        
  6. HU-46 Pojat                                      -70     460    3:06:35 OK        
  7. Hälvälän Huru-ukot                                 0     450    2:46:09 OK        
  8. Haahuilijat                                      -70     440    3:06:28 OK        
  9. Pankaka-Show                                    -100     420    3:09:34 OK        
 10. Team Massu                                         0     400    2:55:54 OK        
 11. SRK                                                0     390    2:48:11 OK        
 12. Los Lampaiset                                      0     370    2:53:22 OK        
 13. Pirttikumpu                                        0     300    2:46:36 OK        
 14. Ala-heikkilä                                       0     300    2:58:23 OK        
 15. SePeSiJa                                           0     290    2:56:11 OK        
 16. Hitusen Hitaat                                     0     260    2:49:37 OK        
 17. Koivurinteen Koheltajat                            0     200    2:41:31 OK        
 18. Kikaristonkorven Kalkkarot                       -40     140    3:03:50 OK        
 19. Järvenpään Palo                                 -150      50    3:14:55 OK        
 20. Salainen ainesosa                                  0       0    3:27:51 DSQ       
 21. T-tiimi                                            0       0    3:15:24 DSQ       
 22. Team Hupakot                                       0       0    3:47:29 DSQ       

3MTB 3:00

  1. Tommolat                                           0    1030    2:55:12 OK        
  2. Tyrväinen                                          0     990    2:56:34 OK        
  3. Team Spirit 1                                      0     950    2:58:42 OK        
  4. Rogaining.fi                                       0     940    2:54:53 OK        
  5. PMPO                                             -30     890    3:02:46 OK        
  6. Eksymä 360                                         0     830    2:50:43 OK        
  7. Koovee 1                                           0     790    2:56:00 OK        
  8. Jouko Kleemola                                     0     750    2:56:42 OK        
  9. TosiPahaRasti                                      0     710    2:57:07 OK        
 10. Ram Team                                           0     710    2:57:35 OK        
 11. Eksyttäjät                                       -10     700    3:00:13 OK        
 12. Tommi Läntinen Fan Club                            0     680    2:46:31 OK        
 13. KevätpolkuLaineet                                  0     680    2:48:00 OK        
 14. Team Spirit 2                                      0     660    2:54:43 OK        
 15. Joona Kleemola                                   -50     660    3:04:02 OK        
 16. Smakalka                                        -150     640    3:14:36 OK        
 17. Maaston Mukaan                                     0     620    2:59:49 OK        
 18. Raikas MTBO 1                                      0     600    2:55:16 OK        
 19. Arttu Kleemola                                     0     520    2:32:04 OK        
 20. Eksymä 360 Olli Raudus                             0     520    2:32:22 OK        
 21. Sointulan Polkupojat                               0     510    2:43:25 OK        
 22. Raikas MTBO 2                                      0     500    2:55:39 OK        
 23. Esko Jokinen                                     -30     430    3:02:50 OK        
 24. Pekka Pökälä                                       0     420    2:54:40 OK        

12MO 12:00

  1. 2010                                               0    2420   11:32:09 OK        
  2. Red Fox                                            0    2420   11:36:27 OK        
  3. Team Woodman                                       0    2390   11:42:05 OK        
  4. Raivojuoksijat                                     0    2260   11:43:18 OK        
  5. Carpe Diem !                                     -10    2170   12:00:05 OK        
  6. OC Toffee                                          0    2140   11:52:51 OK        
  7. Lupus Extreme                                      0    2100   11:45:32 OK        
  8. Data Rangers                                       0    2060   11:54:00 OK        
  9. GP                                                 0    1990   11:46:41 OK        
 10. Wild Rose                                          0    1790   11:46:45 OK        
 11. Pirunvuoren Ponnistus                              0    1720   11:35:27 OK        
 12. Hukkasuunta                                        0    1670   11:10:20 OK        
 13. Luistelijat                                        0    1580   11:39:04 OK        
 14. Luomukarpaasit                                     0    1580   11:52:56 OK        
 15. Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin                               0    1570   11:54:04 OK        
 16. xQs                                                0    1510    9:46:06 OK        
 17. Komootti                                           0    1330   10:27:13 OK        
 18. A-Team                                             0    1290   11:44:35 OK        
 19. Laatuaikaa                                         0    1240   11:39:49 OK        
 20. Sikakorven Sisu                                    0    1120   10:08:09 OK        
 21. HKT                                                0     990   10:50:55 OK        

12WO 12:00

  1. Team Lyngen                                        0    1780   11:32:38 OK        
  2. Vierivät sammalet                                  0    1730   11:34:55 OK        
  3. Team Muotka                                        0    1680   11:25:54 OK        
  4. Opintomatkailijat                                  0    1140   10:40:06 OK        
  5. Nastolan Terä 1                                    0    1070   11:07:57 OK        
  6. Aika Lopussa                                       0     950   11:19:01 OK        
  7. Laineet                                            0     760   11:23:19 OK        

12XO 12:00

  1. Lupus Extreme Mix II                               0    2280   11:23:26 OK        
  2. Hämeen Holjat                                      0    2090   11:40:06 OK        
  3. Omjakon S                                          0    2030   11:50:17 OK        
  4. Lupus Extreme Mix                                  0    1980   10:55:59 OK        
  5. Rekolan Raikas                                     0    1680   10:53:00 OK        
  6. Ryläyksen Ystävät                                  0    1650   11:15:35 OK        
  7. Vuorenpeikot                                       0    1510   11:29:06 OK        
  8. Peräkylän Ponnistus                                0    1510   11:39:32 OK        
  9. Hauki                                              0    1230   11:17:39 OK        
 10. Risukulman Sisu                                    0    1100   10:30:02 OK        

6WO 6:00

  1. Rajavillit 1                                       0    1080    5:50:20 OK        
  2. Toisinaanajattelijat                               0     990    5:34:54 OK        
  3. Vunder                                             0     730    5:43:31 OK        
  4. Norsu ja Hiiri                                     0     620    5:45:07 OK        
  5. Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät                       0     620    5:48:33 OK        
  6. Hapsun Enkelit                                     0     590    5:48:01 OK        
  7. EVVJK-Lappeenranta                                 0     560    5:55:23 OK        
  8. Hurahtanet                                         0     500    5:42:46 OK        
  9. Sirai-Lahti                                        0     290    5:16:40 OK        

6XO 6:00

  1. Mipt-o-team                                        0    1100    5:51:51 OK        
  2. Evon Metsänorsut                                   0    1050    5:51:53 OK        
  3. Nuija ja Tosinuija                                 0    1040    5:59:39 OK        
  4. Asterisk                                           0     990    5:08:17 OK        
  5. Rakkojalat                                         0     990    5:52:24 OK        
  6. SK Ylermit                                         0     980    5:43:14 OK        
  7. Noria 1                                            0     890    5:47:07 OK        
  8. Team MarKat                                        0     830    5:26:55 OK        
  9. Gold Team                                          0     770    5:00:17 OK        
 10. The Mitos                                          0     750    5:46:43 OK        
 11. Team K                                             0     700    5:42:10 OK        
 12. MäSä                                               0     680    5:51:29 OK        
 13. ELV                                                0     560    4:52:18 OK        
 14. MH Team                                            0     520    5:42:02 OK        
 15. Terikset                                           0     430    4:58:43 OK        

6MO 6:00

  1. Tuuripellet                                        0    1170    5:50:36 OK        
  2. Resistance                                         0    1130    5:57:44 OK        
  3. Team Pecos                                         0    1070    5:35:09 OK        
  4. Vanhat Kyynaamat                                   0    1040    5:58:08 OK        
  5. Rennot ja Kauniit                                  0    1020    5:40:50 OK        
  6. Juntit OK 2                                      -30     950    6:02:15 OK        
  7. UK Ajokoirat                                       0     930    5:43:34 OK        
  8. Monnit                                             0     930    5:54:40 OK        
  9. MEJE                                               0     850    5:42:31 OK        
 10. TTV                                                0     840    5:53:06 OK        
 11. Lahden Komeat                                      0     830    5:34:15 OK        
 12. Retkiryhmä06                                       0     810    5:35:19 OK        
 13. MCA500                                             0     590    5:00:18 OK        
 14. Xtreme Xku                                         0     580    5:33:25 OK