Joukkueet, SalpausRogaining 2013


Nr Emit Sarja Joukkueen nimi Joukkueen jäsenet 12h 6h 3h 3MTB 12MO 12WO 12XO 6WO 6XO 6MO
1 139975 12h 2010 Armo Hiie, Lauri Lahtmäe
X
X
2 190015 12h A-Team Jaakko Uusitalo, Aleksi Alaruusi
X
X
3 190140 12h Aika Lopussa Aino Tietäväinen, Katja Merimaa
X
X
4 83427 3h Ala-heikkilä Elias Ala-heikkilä, Terho Ala-heikkilä
X
5 182966 3MTB Arttu Kleemola Arttu Kleemola
X
6 190014 6h Asterisk Sergry Lukin, Tamara Khyzhniak
X
X
7 190089 12h Carpe Diem ! Reigo Lehtla, Aleksander Pritsik
X
X
8 183481 12h Data Rangers Teemu Halttunen, Anssi Tervonen, Jaakko Lehto
X
X
9 173119 6h ELV Velipekka Raes, Eeva-Liisa Salonen
X
X
10 182810 6h EVVJK-Lappeenranta Leena Kantanen, Suvi Vainikka, Nea Mikkola
X
X
11 75553 3MTB Eksymä 360 Timo Raudus
X
12 130374 3MTB Eksymä 360 Olli Raudus Olli Raudus
X
13 74517 3MTB Eksyttäjät Tiina Riikonen, Hannu Backman
X
14 143942 3MTB Esko Jokinen Esko Jokinen
X
15 177116 6h Evon Metsänorsut Juho Walinen, Reetta Ahola, Aapo Lindberg, Jenni Walinen
X
X
16 190142 12h GP Ari Talja, Markus Juvala
X
X
17 81191 6h Gold Team Ekaterina Zolotykh, Anatasia Zolotykh, Alexander Zolotykh
X
X
18 410783 3h HBM OK Sergei Tozur, Valeri Slavinski
X
19 135766 12h HKT Antti Kalliomäki, Niko Kurunmaa
X
X
20 161551 3h HU-46 Pojat Matti Sikiö, Pentti Kivelä
X
21 140416 3h Haahuilijat Mikko Hyväri, Tuulikki Sivula
X
22 182813 6h Hapsun Enkelit Sanna Lahtinen, Anu El-Ghoui, Katja Heinonen, Hanna Metsä-Eerola, Sari Ojansuu
X
X
23 144236 12h Hauki Tuuli Aaltonen, Ville Varis
X
X
24 135741 3h Hitusen Hitaat Juha Järvinen, Tiina Reinikka-Järvinen
X
25 51065 12h Hukkasuunta Jyrki Pietilä, Arto Palsio, Joonas Arponen
X
X
26 157291 6h Hurahtanet Hanna Koivu, Essi Järvinen,
X
X
27 160258 3h Hälvälän Huru-ukot Petri Riutto, Marko Kopra, Marko Venemies
X
28 183488 12h Hämeen Holjat Sami Kuusi, Jorma Kivelä, Katariina Manni
X
X
29 142748 3MTB Joona Kleemola Joona Kleemola
X
30 87988 3MTB Jouko Kleemola Jouko Kleemola
X
31 166180 3h Jukka&Mikko Mikko Varonen, Jukka Halinen
X
32 177936 3MTB Jumi Mirva Paavola, Ilona Kuittinen, Mikko Paronen
X
33 180393 6h Juntit OK 2 Timo Voutilainen, Timo Vlasov
X
X
34 146116 3h Järvenpään Palo Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen, Suvi-Maria Hautala
X
35 189215 6h Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät Tuula Pajunen, Katriina Sahala
X
X
36 123331 3MTB KevätpolkuLaineet Kari Laine, Merja Laine
X
37 176990 3h Kikaristonkorven Kalkkarot Harri Lehtimäki, Marja Lehtimäki, Oskari Lehtimäki
X
38 140044 3h Koivurinteen Koheltajat Jenni Rinne, Mervi Koivu, Juha Koivu
X
39 109773 12h Komootti Mikko Lahti, Santtu Erkkilä
X
X
40 90802 3MTB Koovee 1 Markus Siitonen
X
41 109772 12h Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin Anssi Anonen, Roope Vikström
X
X
42 200 3h LOST Anna Mashina, Vladislav Kolganov
X
43 190079 12h Laatuaikaa Hannu Reiman, Veikko Velling
X
X
44 177468 6h Lahden Komeat Jarno Pakkanen, Mikko Heimola, Mika Vihervuori
X
X
45 109774 12h Laineet Tuire Laine, Maarit Laine
X
X
46 145239 3h Los Lampaiset Sini Lampainen, Leo Lampainen
X
47 410777 12h Luistelijat Pekka Pajunen, Sami Lappalainen
X
X
48 413100 12h Luomukarpaasit Kari Härkönen, Jukka Lammi
X
X
49 179522 12h Lupus Extreme Janne Snellman, Juha Päivärinta
X
X
50 183592 12h Lupus Extreme Mix Reijo Roininen, Anu Roininen
X
X
51 411918 12h Lupus Extreme Mix II Janne Hietala, Nina Heiskanen
X
X
52 94979 6h MCA500 Juha Molkanen, Perry Suojoki
X
X
53 182231 6h MEJE Petri Koivunen, Lasse Lilja
X
X
54 157265 6h MH Team Marja Okker, Teemu Okker, Hanna Valtanen
X
X
55 183446 3MTB Maaston Mukaan Tuija Aali, Jaakko Virtanen
X
56 410655 3h Mesikämmen Matti Mäkinen
X
57 112675 6h Mipt-o-team Alexander Ramazanov, Svetlana Ezhunova
X
X
58 57967 6h Monnit Henri Puranen, Jani Santanen
X
X
59 183541 6h MäSä Juha Leskinen, Pirjo Pajarinen
X
X
60 183341 12h Nastolan Terä 1 Tuija Rantanen, Arja Rantanen
X
X
61 189220 6h Noria 1 Hanna Peltonen, Teemu Kettunen
X
X
62 188530 6h Norsu ja Hiiri Päivi Anttonen, Miiku Latva
X
X
63 50173 6h Nuija ja Tosinuija Pontus Backlund, Minttu Mustonen
X
X
64 146196 12h OC Toffee Asko Hänninen, Sami Mäkinen
X
X
65 123704 12h Omjakon S Kaisu Soivio, Jaakko Soivio
X
X
66 173198 12h Opintomatkailijat Piia Kolehmainen, Marja Tonttila, Minna Huhtaniska
X
X
67 183002 3MTB PMPO Pertti Ovaska, Pentti Mäennenä
X
68 59566 3h Pankaka-Show Oskari Westerholm, Juuso Mattila
X
69 82006 3MTB Pekka Pökälä Pekka Pökälä
X
70 99730 12h Peräkylän Ponnistus Pohjan Tähti, Imatran Voima
X
X
71 487894 3h Pirttikumpu Erkki Nykänen, Anja Leppänen
X
72 408577 12h Pirunvuoren Ponnistus Kai Törmäkoski, Markku Karttunen, Tarja Törmikoski
X
X
73 184034 3MTB Raikas MTBO 1 Mona Lindroth, Risto Iivonen
X
74 169429 3MTB Raikas MTBO 2 Tuija Lindroth, Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen
X
75 410998 12h Raivojuoksijat Manu Humppi,Jari Pitkäkoski
X
X
76 126945 6h Rajavillit 1 Johanna Tuosa, Marja Vuorinen
X
X
77 183741 6h Rakkojalat Suvi Rinta-Kiikka, Mika Ovaskainen
X
X
78 50586 3MTB Ram Team Tom Karppinen
X
79 133821 12h Red Fox Igor Klepcha, Ivan Khrabrykh
X
X
80 408756 12h Rekolan Raikas Helena Haapoma, Eki Haapoma
X
X
81 44503 6h Rennot ja Kauniit Mikael Fogerholm, Kari Kanerva
X
X
82 179448 6h Resistance Ilkka Lassila, Joona Eskelinen
X
X
83 134956 6h Retkiryhmä06 Matti Kinnunen, Antti Kinnunen, Mane Jyrkä
X
X
84 130488 12h Risukulman Sisu Seppo Niemi, Hanna Niemi, Heta Niemi
X
X
85 169825 3MTB Rogaining.fi Jari Kaaja, Topi Juden
X
86 44808 12h Ryläyksen Ystävät Anne Rauhamäki, Tero Bister
X
X
87 153581 6h SK Ylermit Markus Siivola, Inka Komonen
X
X
88 52156 3h SRK Sampsa Rautio, Kaisa Rautio
X
89 178307 3h Salainen ainesosa
X
90 409178 3MTB Saurusmäen Seikkailijat Kalle Rosenblad
X
91 167660 3h SePeSiJa Sinikka Jatala, Seppo Peltola
X
92 152577 12h Sikakorven Sisu Antti Risikko, Tero Kajaus, Antti Markkola, Jukka Simola
X
X
93 75861 6h Sirai-Lahti Raija Stepniewski, Sirkka-Liisa Oksanen
X
X
94 135433 3MTB Smakalka
X
95 139433 3MTB Smekalka Sergei Bespalov
X
96 140037 3MTB Sointulan Polkupojat Eemeli Laine, Taneli Laine
X
97 140417 3h T-tiimi Henni Timonen, Tomi Timonen, Jenna Timonen
X
98 189657 6h TTV Olli Jatala, Risto Tuomi
X
X
99 131884 3h Team Hupakot Paula Viinikka, Terhi Salminen
X
100 189247 6h Team K Henri Karppinen, Anna Karppinen
X
X
101 148709 6h Team Laajavuori Laura Ketonen, Lotta Tuominen
X
X
102 154767 12h Team Lyngen Tiina Isoniemi, Päivi Luoma, Niina Laakso
X
X
103 185178 6h Team MarKat Marko Pirinen, Katri Pirinen
X
X
104 179529 3h Team Massu Henri Laamanen, Kati Puoskari-Laamanen
X
105 135208 12h Team Muotka Petri Hiirsalmi, Timo Pärnänen
X
X
106 182440 3h Team NorsuAhma Tomi Mikkonen, Janne Haila
X
107 99677 6h Team Pecos Pekka Pekkala, Oskari Pekkala
X
X
108 145507 3MTB Team Spirit 1 Alexandr Simanov
X
109 145506 3MTB Team Spirit 2 Tatyana Simanova, Svetlana Malova
X
110 155100 12h Team Woodman Juha Nurminen, Marko Pitkänen
X
X
111 82583 6h Terikset Jari Leppäkoski, Anu Leppäkoski, Kari Kallioinen, Mervi Kallioinen
X
X
112 156758 6h The Mitos Nina Rajala, Peter Martinsson
X
X
113 408033 6h Toisinaanajattelijat Jenni Korhonen, Maija Eerola, Noora Virtanen
X
X
114 170404 3MTB Tommi Läntinen Fan Club Janne Vilikka, Juuso Korhonen
X
115 137579 3MTB Tommolat Päivi Tommola, Mikko Tommola
X
116 152242 3MTB TosiPahaRasti Matti Lehto, Mika Karjalainen
X
117 154115 6h Tuuripellet Raiko Pousi, Jukka Turva, Tomi Lehmusvuori
X
X
118 168899 3MTB Tyrväinen Heikki Tyrväinen
X
119 117073 6h UK Ajokoirat Tuomo Sihvonen, Jyri Niveri, Sakari Kokkonen
X
X
120 93200 3h VRU Hyvinkää Matti Kölhi, Jarmo Levänen, Jukka Rahkonen
X
121 169164 6h Vanhat Kyynaamat Joni Kuokkanen, Markus Lindqvist
X
X
122 136762 12h Vierivät sammalet Merja Enroos, Terhi Jaakkola
X
X
123 126902 6h Vunder Hedi Vaikjärv, Anne Vaikjärv
X
X
124 480660 12h Vuorenpeikot Virva Vuorenpää, Osmo Vuorenpää
X
X
125 403982 12h Wild Rose Aleksey Ozerov, Andrey Zolotykh
X
X
126 408183 6h Xtreme Xku Joona Jaakkola, Joel Clee
X
X
127 200 12h uusi
X
128 179575 12h xQs Tommi Olsson, Sami Merovuo
X
X