Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2015 23.9.2015, Heinola, IHR ja Yökuppi ry

B C D A A A B

B 3,85 km

      B   3,85 km

   1. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa            D21    38:14           
   2. Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa            H18    40:07    +01:53 
   3. Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa            H55    41:02    +02:48 
   4. Hirvonen Joni                       RaVa            H18    41:59    +03:45 
   5. Nieminen Markku                     PäLuLu            B    43:19    +05:05 
   6. Hartikainen Markus                                    B    43:51    +05:37 
   7. Huostila Markku                     LamSä           H50    45:10    +06:56 
   8. Halme Antti                         LS-37             B    45:44    +07:30 
   9. Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa            H55    45:54    +07:40 
  10. Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa            H55    46:31    +08:17 
  11. Koivunen Mari                       LS-37           D35    47:12    +08:58 
  12. Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37             B    48:06    +09:52 
  13. Laine Markku                        MU                B    48:40    +10:26 
  14. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR              H55    48:43    +10:29 
  15. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37           D40    48:55    +10:41 
  16. Elovaara Kari                                         B    49:17    +11:03 
  17. Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä           H50    49:25    +11:11 
  18. Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa            H55    50:23    +12:09 
  19. Leinonen Kari                                         B    51:14    +13:00 
  20. Saarinen Heikki                     MU                B    51:31    +13:17 
  21. Kohonen Jani                                          B    51:40    +13:26 
  22. Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa              B    51:51    +13:37 
  23. Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37           D40    52:24    +14:10 
  24. Ollikainen Seppo                    JuvU              B    53:00    +14:46 
  25. Lintumäki Aki                                         B    53:09    +14:55 
  26. Salo Tommi                          RaVa              B    54:17    +16:03 
  27. Jaakkola Antti                                        B    55:01    +16:47 
  28. Tuononen Ismo                       KS                B  1:00:16    +22:02 
  29. Lassila Marko                                         B  1:00:55    +22:41 
  30. Lindroth Mona                       AR              D21  1:02:32    +24:18 
  31. Nieminen Minna                      IHR             D40  1:16:17    +38:03 
  32. Laatunen Teuvo                      MP              H50  1:25:25    +47:11 
      Huostila Tommi                      LamSä           H18     Hyl. 
      Rekola Pekka                                          B     Hyl. 

C 2,95 km

      C   2,95 km

   1. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37           H16    33:25           
   2. Näsi Antero                         AR              H60    34:24       +59 
   3. Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46           H60    35:48    +02:23 
   4. Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46           H16    36:37    +03:12 
   5. Aherto Jorma                        LS-37           H60    37:24    +03:59 
   6. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa            D16    38:38    +05:13 
   7. Nyberg Henry                        Trian             C    38:44    +05:19 
   8. Sani Mikko                          HU-46           H60    38:59    +05:34 
   9. Forsblom Lars                       KS                C    39:17    +05:52 
  10. Hirvonen Leena                      AR              D45    42:14    +08:49 
  11. Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa            D16    42:53    +09:28 
  12. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37           D50    44:06    +10:41 
  13. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37           D50    45:14    +11:49 
  14. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46           H65    50:31    +17:06 
  15. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa              C    51:55    +18:30 
  16. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37           D16    52:28    +19:03 
  17. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46           H65    53:23    +19:58 
  18. Mäkelä Martti                       SOC             H65    54:26    +21:01 
  19. Romula Tuomo                        Mesik             C    56:04    +22:39 
  20. Mäkilä Ilmari                       EsSu              C    57:11    +23:46 
  21. Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa          H65    57:18    +23:53 
  22. Koskinen Toimi                      IHR             H65  1:01:36    +28:11 
  23. Mörsky Aarne                                          C  1:07:41    +34:16 
  24. Halme Sanna                         LS-37             C  1:14:54    +41:29 
  25. Railimo Matti                       SOC             H65  1:18:44    +45:19 
  26. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä           H65  1:22:31    +49:06 
      Lindroth Tuija                      AR                C    Kesk. 
      Nuuttila Marja-Leena                                  C    Kesk. 

D 2,10 km

      D   2,10 km

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa          D14    21:26           
   2. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46           H12    23:37    +02:11 
   3. Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46           H12    28:26    +07:00 
   4. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa            H12    31:01    +09:35 
   5. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR             D60    31:15    +09:49 
   6. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR             D55    32:36    +11:10 
   7. Montonen Outi                       IHR             D55    33:27    +12:01 
   8. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37           H70    34:43    +13:17 
   9. Junttila Olavi                      HS                D    36:31    +15:05 
  10. Taipale Anniina                     LS-37           D14    37:13    +15:47 
  11. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe            H80    38:15    +16:49 
  12. Ranta Esko                          LS-37           H80    38:56    +17:30 
  13. Erkkilä Hanna-Mari, Viljakka K                        D    45:15    +23:49 
  14. Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46           H70    48:49    +27:23 
  15. Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46           H75    51:11    +29:45 
  16. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46             D    53:13    +31:47 
  17. Gröhn Mervi                                           D    54:25    +32:59 
  18. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46           D75  1:06:52    +45:26 

A A 5,85 km

      A A   5,85 km

   1. Grishman Denis                      RaVa            H21    53:41           
   2. Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa            H45    53:57       +16 
   3. Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant           A    56:53    +03:12 
   4. Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37           H21    57:02    +03:21 
   5. Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa            H45  1:02:11    +08:30 
   6. Sainio Mikko                        HU-46           H35  1:02:53    +09:12 
   7. Lindroth Joona                      AR              H20  1:03:29    +09:48 
   8. Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37             A  1:05:28    +11:47 
   9. Kokkinen Kari                       PertPe            A  1:07:17    +13:36 
  10. Nousiainen Antti                                      A  1:15:05    +21:24 
  11. Malmberg Arto                                         A  1:32:55    +39:14 
  12. Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa            H45  1:35:58    +42:17 
      Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa            H40     Hyl. 

A B 5,85 km

      A B   5,85 km

   1. Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37           H21    48:54           
   2. Kurhinen Tomi                       RaVa            H45    51:48    +02:54 
   3. Forsblom Vesa                       RR                A    53:14    +04:20 
   4. Mäkinen Seppo                       PelPo             A    56:28    +07:34 
   5. Hytönen Harri                       RaVa            H40    58:41    +09:47 
   6. Kiintola Jarno                      KS                A  1:01:21    +12:27 
   7. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37           H45  1:02:58    +14:04 
   8. Vainikainen Vesa                                      A  1:08:26    +19:32 
   9. Einiö Eetu                          KKV             H35  1:11:53    +22:59 
  10. Karjalainen Joonas                  LS-37             A  1:12:24    +23:30 
  11. Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa            H45  1:20:20    +31:26 
      Lehtinen Kimi                       AR              H20    Kesk.