Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2015 23.9.2015 Heinola IHR ja Yökuppi ry

Lähtöluettelo

H12 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D14 D16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D75 A B C D

H12 2,10 km

osallistujia: 3

  100     20:39   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  101     20:41   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
  102     20:43   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               

H16 2,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  108     20:42   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
  109     20:44   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               

H18 3,85 km

osallistujia: 4

  115     20:35   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
  116     20:37   36828  208035   Hirvonen Joni                       RaVa                                
  117     20:39   14391  177301   Huostila Tommi                      LamSä                               
  118     20:41   24248  195441   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                

H20

osallistujia: 2

1 = Rata A A
2 = Rata A B

  124     21:04   28089  183524   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                   1
  125     21:06   24923   59581   Lehtinen Kimi                       AR                                   2

H21

osallistujia: 4

1 = Rata A A
2 = Rata A B

  131     20:26   24859  213876   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                                1
  132     20:28   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37                                2
  133     20:30    2087  213912   Grishman Denis                      RaVa                                 1
  134     20:32   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                                2

H35

osallistujia: 2

1 = Rata A A
2 = Rata A B

  140     20:36  100447  193840   Sainio Mikko                        HU-46                                1
  141     20:38          180608   Einiö Eetu                          KKV                                  2

H40

osallistujia: 2

1 = Rata A A
2 = Rata A B

  147     20:40   40555  177035   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                 1
  148     20:42    2065  184955   Hytönen Harri                       RaVa                                 2

H45

osallistujia: 6

1 = Rata A A
2 = Rata A B

  154     20:50    2397   90273   Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa                                 1
  155     20:52    4770  206721   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                 2
  156     20:54   40616  210079   Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa                                 1
  157     20:56   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                                2
  158     20:58    3100  200892   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                 1
  159     21:00   26844  214001   Kurhinen Tomi                       RaVa                                 2

H50 3,85 km

osallistujia: 3

  165     20:15   21283  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
  166     20:17           46843   Laatunen Teuvo                      MP                                  
  167     20:19   35456  191453   Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä                               

H55 3,85 km

osallistujia: 5

  173     20:21   28147  181354   Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa                                
  174     20:23   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
  175     20:25   13950  193783   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
  176     20:27   24667  189660   Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa                                
  177     20:29   13951  190189   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                

H60 2,95 km

osallistujia: 4

  183     20:16    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
  184     20:18   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  185     20:20   30842  208086   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
  186     20:22    8881  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  

H65 2,95 km

osallistujia: 7

  192     20:26   15310  138053   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
  193     20:28   18137  207346   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
  194     20:30   15014   56480   Koskinen Toimi                      IHR                                 
  195     20:32    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
  196     20:34   32012   46791   Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa                              
  197     20:36    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
  198     20:38    8886  215076   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 

H70 2,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  204     20:21   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
  205     20:23    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               

H75 2,10 km

osallistujia: 1

  211     20:27   34863  196309   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               

H80 2,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  217     20:15   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  218     20:17    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                

D14 2,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  224     20:33   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  225     20:35   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     LS-37                               

D16 2,95 km

osallistujia: 3

  231     20:56   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  232     20:58   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  233     21:00   32903  182841   Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa                                

D21 3,85 km

osallistujia: 2

  238     20:31    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  239     20:33   24890  184034   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  

D35 3,85 km

osallistujia: 1

  245     20:43    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari                       LS-37                               

D40 3,85 km

osallistujia: 4

  251     20:45   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               
  252     20:47   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
  253     20:49   14471  170794   Nieminen Minna                      IHR                                 
  254     20:51   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               

D45 2,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  260     20:46   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  261     20:48   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  

D50 2,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  267     20:52   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               
  268     20:54   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37                               

D55 2,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  274     20:47     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  275     20:49    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 

D60 2,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  281     20:51   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  282     20:53   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                

D75 2,10 km

osallistujia: 1

  288     20:29   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               

A

osallistujia: 10

1 = Rata A A
2 = Rata A B

  294     21:08   13969  184925   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                              1
  295     21:10  103111  180659   Karjalainen Joonas                  LS-37                                2
  296     21:12          220677   Malmberg Arto                                                            1
  297     21:14  106919  169789   Vainikainen Vesa                                                         2
  298     21:16    4369  202122   Wennman Heini                       Pohjant                              1
  299     21:18   22389  205562   Mäkinen Seppo                       PelPo                                2
  300     21:20   21970  204866   Kokkinen Kari                       PertPe                               1
  301     21:22   39524   93598   Forsblom Vesa                       RR                                   2
  302     21:24          413118   Nousiainen Antti                                                         1
  303     21:26   15267  191074   Kiintola Jarno                      KS                                   2

B 3,85 km

osallistujia: 20

  306     20:53               0   Rekola Pekka                                                            
  307     20:55   13267  410979   Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe                                
  308     20:57   16634  191116   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
  309     20:59   22972  112360   Laukkanen Marja                     KS                                  
  310     21:01   98606   75405   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                
  311     21:03           59634   Jaakkola Antti                                                          
  312     21:05          216569   Hartikainen Markus                                                      
  313     21:07    6248  194043   Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37                               
  314     21:09   16640  190925   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
  315     21:11          189362   Halme Antti                         LS-37                               
  316     21:13   92743  206693   Tuononen Ismo                       KS                                  
  317     21:15          170382   Leinonen Kari                                                           
  318     21:17          220705   Elovaara Kari                                                           
  319     21:19          199803   Lintumäki Aki                                                           
  320     21:21   34506  213877   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
  321     21:23  101270  197600   Lassila Marko                                                           
  322     21:25          199897   Kohonen Jani                                                            
  323     21:27          169763   Nieminen Markku                     PäLuLu                              
  324     21:29    5316   46522   Ollikainen Seppo                    JuvU                                
  325     21:31   12900  199151   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                

C 2,95 km

osallistujia: 8

  331     21:02           53540   Mörsky Aarne                                                            
  332     21:04          196208   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
  333     21:06          201273   Halme Sanna                         LS-37                               
  334     21:08   31488  184990   Mäkilä Ilmari                       EsSu                                
  335     21:10   32014  205303   Forsblom Lars                       KS                                  
  336     21:12           57116   Nuuttila Marja-Leena                                                    
  337     21:14    4383  161057   Romula Tuomo                        Mesik                               
  338     21:16   24718  127980   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               

D 2,10 km

osallistujia: 4

  344     20:55               0   Erkkilä Hanna-Mari, Viljakka Kaarin                                     
  345     20:57   15866  167290   Junttila Olavi                      HS                                  
  346     21:01          183331   Gröhn Mervi                                                             
  347     21:01          186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46