Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2015 23.9.2015 Heinola IHR ja Yökuppi ry

Ilmoittautuneet

H12 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D14 D16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D75 A B C D

H12

osallistujia: 3

  14795 Gröhn Riku                           182827   HU-46 
  36611 Maasilta Aapo                        205741   RaVa 
  98883 Virtanen Ilari                       191640   HU-46 

H16

osallistujia: 2

  29483 Arvela Oskari                  2000  183870   LS-37 
  98885 Virtanen Aaro                  2000  190864   HU-46 

H18

osallistujia: 4

  36828 Hirvonen Joni                  1998  208035   RaVa 
  14391 Huostila Tommi                 1997  177301   LamSä 
  24248 Kiljunen Eemeli                1998  195441   RaVa 
  30988 Nykänen Tomi                   2000  173131   LamSä 

H20

osallistujia: 2

  24923 Lehtinen Kimi                         59581   AR 
  28089 Lindroth Joona                 1996  183524   AR 

H21

osallistujia: 4

  23356 Ahvenainen Timo                1977  182769   LS-37 
   2087 Grishman Denis                 1981  213912   RaVa 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  159982   LS-37 
  24859 Lehtinen Niko                  1993  213876   LS-37 

H35

osallistujia: 2

        Einiö Eetu                           180608   KKV 
 100447 Sainio Mikko                         193840   HU-46 

H40

osallistujia: 2

   2065 Hytönen Harri                  1972  184955   RaVa 
  40555 Maasilta Tommi                 1972  177035   RaVa 

H45

osallistujia: 6

  26844 Kurhinen Tomi                  1968  214001   RaVa 
  40616 Lohikainen Timo                1967  210079   RaVa 
   4770 Nieminen Tomi                  1969  206721   RaVa 
   3100 Ryyppö Jarkko                  1970  200892   RaVa 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                 1968  189363   LS-37 
   2397 Tuokko Jyrki                   1968   90273   RaVa 

H50

osallistujia: 3

  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  170266   LamSä 
        Laatunen Teuvo                        46843   MP 
  35456 Vantaala Jouni                 1963  191453   LamSä 

H55

osallistujia: 5

  13950 Hämäläinen Jorma               1956  193783   RaVa 
  13951 Hämäläinen Markku              1958  190189   RaVa 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
  28147 Liikkanen Reima                1957  181354   RaVa 
  24667 Vennelä Simo-Pekka             1956  189660   RaVa 

H60

osallistujia: 4

  20836 Aherto Jorma                   1954  197683   LS-37 
  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  208086   HU-46 
   8881 Näsi Antero                    1952  177980   AR 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  188528   HU-46 

H65

osallistujia: 7

  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947  207346   LamSä 
   2924 Kivelä Pentti                  1948  161099   HU-46 
  15014 Koskinen Toimi                 1949   56480   IHR 
  32012 Lahti Hannu                    1947   46791   PäijRa 
   8886 Mäkelä Martti                  1950  215076   SOC 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
  15310 Railimo Matti                  1948  138053   SOC 

H70

osallistujia: 2

  13407 Karppinen Pentti               1941   50581   HU-46 
   1375 Luukko Jukka                   1941  140350   LS-37 

H75

osallistujia: 1

  34863 Suokas Kyösti                  1937  196309   HU-46 

H80

osallistujia: 2

  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  161071   LS-37 
   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932  195446   NaTe 

D14

osallistujia: 2

  37881 Karjalainen Mikaela            2001  167500   PäijRa 
  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  180788   LS-37 

D16

osallistujia: 3

  32903 Hyvärinen Ella                 1999  182841   RaVa 
  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina            2000  156058   RaVa 
  19378 Sundqvist Ida                  2000  172998   LS-37 

D21

osallistujia: 2

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  190015   LaTa 
  24890 Lindroth Mona                  1993  184034   AR 

D35

osallistujia: 1

   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980  188585   LS-37 

D40

osallistujia: 4

  18235 Arvela Kirsi                   1970  196256   LS-37 
  15372 Koivuniemi Kirsi               1972  202714   LS-37 
  14471 Nieminen Minna                       170794   IHR 
  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975  192705   LS-37 

D45

osallistujia: 2

  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  185169   AR 
  40074 Sundqvist Sari                 1970   83334   LS-37 

D50

osallistujia: 2

  15009 Einonen Päivi                  1962  182406   LS-37 
  94964 Rantalainen Anna-Lea           1964  182875   LS-37 

D55

osallistujia: 2

   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   IHR 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 

D60

osallistujia: 2

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  190014   LaTa 
  13693 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena        1955   57120   IHR 

D75

osallistujia: 1

  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 

A

osallistujia: 10

  39524 Forsblom Vesa                  1970   93598   RR 
 103111 Karjalainen Joonas             1985  180659   LS-37 
  15267 Kiintola Jarno                 1974  191074   KS 
  21970 Kokkinen Kari                  1983  204866   PertPe 
        Malmberg Arto                        220677     
  22389 Mäkinen Seppo                  1963  205562   PelPo 
        Nousiainen Antti                     413118     
  13969 Schroderus Samuli              1996  184925   Pohjant 
 106919 Vainikainen Vesa                     169789     
   4369 Wennman Heini                  1986  202122   Pohjant 

B

osallistujia: 20

        Elovaara Kari                        220705     
        Halme Antti                          189362   LS-37 
        Hartikainen Markus                   216569     
        Jaakkola Antti                        59634     
  12900 Kiljunen Juha                  1966  199151   RaVa 
        Kohonen Jani                         199897     
  16640 Laine Markku                   1959  190925   MU 
 101270 Lassila Marko                        197600     
  22972 Laukkanen Marja                1973  112360   KS 
        Leinonen Kari                        170382     
        Lintumäki Aki                        199803     
  34506 Manerus Eero                   1967  213877   PetPe 
        Nieminen Markku                      169763   PäLuLu 
   5316 Ollikainen Seppo               1951   46522   JuvU 
        Rekola Pekka                              0     
  16634 Saarinen Heikki                1950  191116   MU 
  98606 Salo Tommi                     1970   75405   RaVa 
  92743 Tuononen Ismo                  1957  206693   KS 
  13267 Vidqvist Jouni                 1966  410979   TuMe 
   6248 Väkeväinen Mika                1971  194043   LS-37 

C

osallistujia: 8

  32014 Forsblom Lars                  1947  205303   KS 
        Halme Sanna                          201273   LS-37 
        Lindroth Tuija                       196208   AR 
  31488 Mäkilä Ilmari                  1947  184990   EsSu 
        Mörsky Aarne                          53540     
        Nuuttila Marja-Leena                  57116     
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  127980   Trian 
   4383 Romula Tuomo                   1947  161057   Mesik 

D

osallistujia: 4

        Erkkilä Hanna-Mari, Viljakka Kaarin            0     
        Gröhn Mervi                          183331     
        Gröhn Ronja                          186467   HU-46 
  15866 Junttila Olavi                 1942  167290   HS