Päijät-Hämeen AM-pitkä 10.8.2019 Orimattila Salusjärvi Rastivarsat

Ilmoittautuneet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 D12TR H12TR D10RR H10RR D8RR H8RR

H21

osallistujia: 9

  14234 Anttolainen Aleksi             1993  203718   LS-37 
  36828 Hirvonen Joni                  1998  208035   LS-37 
   3898 Järvinen Seppo                 1991  208117   AR 
  15755 Kiiskinen Petri                1980  117024   LS-37 
  24248 Kiljunen Eemeli                1998  195441   LS-37 
  21970 Kokkinen Kari                  1983  507917   LaTa 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  190148   LS-37 
  14968 Niskanen Teemu                 1993  506859   LS-37 
   9281 Solonen Joni                   1995  504868   LS-37 

H35

osallistujia: 1

 113488 Tervonen Harri                 1982  207167   LS-37 

H40

osallistujia: 4

  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  501526   LS-37 
  32208 Kotola Mikko                   1979  179955   LS-37 
   9838 Sarkkinen Timo                 1976  507913   LaTa 
  30955 Teirivaara Juha                1975   79597   SOC 

H45

osallistujia: 3

  24428 Laiho Juha-Matti               1970  191718   KärKV 
  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  201131   LS-37 
   8353 Väisänen Marko                 1971  500942   LS-37 

H50

osallistujia: 4

  36396 Gynther Kimmo                  1967  185025   IHR 
  12900 Kiljunen Juha                  1966  199151   LS-37 
  26844 Kurhinen Tomi                  1968  214001   NaTe 
  99294 Lehtonen Timo                  1969  181124   LS-37 

H55

osallistujia: 4

 107263 Hintsanen Harri                1964  223419   IHR 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  237058   LamSä 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960  505686   AR 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  502274   IHR 

H60

osallistujia: 5

  28147 Liikkanen Reima                1957  507673   LaTa 
  34577 Olkkonen Jyrki                 1959  235207   NaTe 
  28173 Orkola Antti                   1956  236665   LS-37 
  26394 Parikka Esko                   1955  232483   HU-46 
   5300 Varkila Jorma                  1957  509669   LamSä 

H65

osallistujia: 10

  20836 Aherto Jorma                   1954  197683   LS-37 
   8844 Iivonen Risto                  1954  180161   AR 
  18175 Kaukiainen Raimo               1951  238852   HU-46 
  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  208086   HU-46 
  18748 Kotala Markku                  1954   83313   LS-37 
  30835 Käyhkö Kari                    1951  500075   LS-37 
   8886 Mäkelä Martti                  1950  215076   SOC 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  503416   HU-46 
  18585 Valtonen Pekka                 1954  249611   PäijRa 
  26813 Välimäki Pertti                1950  504730   LS-37 

H70

osallistujia: 5

  32012 Lahti Hannu                    1947  241599   PäijRa 
  33882 Leppäkorpi Eero                1945  508427   IHR 
  23609 Nikkari Paavo                  1947  184957   LS-37 
   9837 Sarkkinen Heino                1949  190140   LaTa 
   7427 Turunen Kauko                  1946  207179   LS-37 

H75

osallistujia: 10

  27003 Harkola Hannu                  1944   53920   PäijRa 
  35751 Heinonen Jouko                 1944  196059   LS-37 
  34877 Jokipelto Seppo                1940  237408   HU-46 
  13407 Karppinen Pentti               1941   50579   HU-46 
  16514 Koskinen Kari                  1943  157567   SOC 
  13655 Kvick Aimo                     1940  508426   IHR 
  31233 Lampi Eero                     1943  244417   PäijRa 
  25156 Punkero Toivo                  1942  222351   LS-37 
  15309 Railo Matti                    1943  190583   LS-37 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  503290   LS-37 

H80

osallistujia: 4

  30857 Haapaniemi Aimo                1938  170252   LS-37 
  14998 Klinga Esa                     1939  250463   LS-37 
  20882 Martikainen Erkki              1939  196682   LS-37 
  34863 Suokas Kyösti                  1937  196309   HU-46 

H85

osallistujia: 1

   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932  195446   NaTe 

H20

osallistujia: 1

  90414 Kolganov Vladislav             2001  503407   LS-37 

H18

osallistujia: 2

  36611 Maasilta Aapo                  2003  205741   RaVa 
  37863 Oksa Antti-Jussi               2001  505031   HlS 

H16

osallistujia: 7

  98963 Ahonen Niilo                   2003  504307   LS-37 
  90411 Arvela Henri                   2004  508553   LS-37 
  38685 Granqvist Aapo                 2004  213923   LS-37 
  39651 Huostila Sampo                 2004  236718   LamSä 
  38287 Mäenpää Matias                 2003  504816   TP 
  97683 Passila Veeti                  2004  504958   HU-46 
  38487 Pikkarainen Pyry               2003  210074   LS-37 

D21

osallistujia: 5

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  507524   LaTa 
   2710 Anjala Anna-Kaisa              1991  218867   LS-37 
 100775 Järvelä Emmi                   1998  503858   KuoSu 
  15172 Nevalainen Elina               1988  508321   IHR 
   2479 Sipilä Kirsi                   1989  223369   HU-46 

D40

osallistujia: 6

  15660 Keskinarkaus Leena             1978  201252   LS-37 
 115418 Mashina Anna                   1977  505413   LS-37 
  14439 Männikkö Niina                 1977  506476   RR 
 106658 Passila Heidi                  1976  203154   HU-46 
  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975  192705   LS-37 
  16733 Örn Outi                       1976  206691   KärKV 

D45

osallistujia: 1

  18235 Arvela Kirsi                   1970  196256   LS-37 

D50

osallistujia: 2

  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  245487   AR 
   1799 Huostila Tarja                 1966  191975   LamSä 

D55

osallistujia: 5

  15009 Einonen Päivi                  1962  245694   LS-37 
  18381 Paronen Hanna                  1962  207210   IHR 
        Peltomaa Pirjo                       201258   IHR 
  94964 Rantalainen Anna-Lea           1964  510226   LS-37 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  506899   IHR 

D60

osallistujia: 2

  32312 Anttila Sisko                  1957  236609   LamSä 
   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   IHR 

D65

osallistujia: 3

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  507914   LaTa 
  21922 Purhonen Kaija                 1952  209224   HU-46 
  34854 Rinne Eila                     1952  195129   HU-46 

D75

osallistujia: 1

  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 

D20

osallistujia: 3

  36627 Kiljunen Emmi                  2002  502730   LS-37 
  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  506493   LS-37 
  29534 Tuominen Krista                1999  189251   LS-37 

D18

osallistujia: 1

  34451 Virolainen Sara                2001  201126   KärKV 

D16

osallistujia: 4

  90900 Lehtonen Maiju                 2003  189288   LS-37 
  90417 Leppänen Nella                 2004  229230   LS-37 
  38052 Riutto Eerika                  2003  208007   LS-37 
  95187 Selin Helena Katarina          2004  203864   HU-46 

H14

osallistujia: 9

  97269 Ala-Heikkilä Elias             2005  504306   AR 
  95700 Granqvist Eetu                 2005  215077   LS-37 
 109524 Kallioinen Niko                2005  250726   PäijRa 
  90899 Lehtonen Kaapo                 2005  201352   LS-37 
  94820 Malmberg Vilho                 2005  244850   HS 
  38136 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil           2005  505651   AR 
  95193 Rauhamäki Vili                 2006  208420   HU-46 
 113242 Salminen Antti                 2005  507171   AR 
 103541 Sarkkinen Joonas               2005  507784   LaTa 

D14

osallistujia: 2

  95334 Aarikka Iida                   2005  217196   HU-46 
  99374 Kiljunen Eevi                  2006  190791   LS-37 

H12

osallistujia: 3

 101694 Ketonen Jussi                  2007  200898   RaVa 
 101950 Koivuniemi Timo                2007  220704   LS-37 
 107972 Reitti Matias                  2008  228982   LamSä 

D12

osallistujia: 2

 107823 Jokinen Sivi                   2007  236095   HU-46 
 110972 Nurmela Helmiina               2007  205764   LS-37 

D12TR

osallistujia: 4

  96284 Gaasenbeek Annlinn             2007  235374   LS-37 
 108204 Honkanen Siiri                 2008  503211   RaVa 
 101973 Hosiaisluoma Saara             2007  505047   RaVa 
 108120 Simola  Alexandra              2008  510135   RaVa 

H12TR

osallistujia: 2

 105315 Mutikainen Veeti               2008  222380   HU-46 
 103542 Sarkkinen Eetu                 2007  507785   LaTa 

D10RR

osallistujia: 7

 113539 Ahonen Alli-Martta             2009  510016   LS-37 
 102655 Gaasenbeek Celine              2009  241572   LS-37 
 102020 Hakonen Venla                  2009  239872   HU-46 
 113707 Juures Siiri                   2010  157701   RaVa 
 105080 Koivuniemi Maija               2009  201180   LS-37 
 104888 Lehtonen Uma                   2010  229482   LS-37 
 115795 Simola Linnea                  2010  157675   RaVa 

H10RR

osallistujia: 9

 105064 Hannula Riku                   2010  251209   LS-37 
 114563 Keskinarkaus Nilla             2010  412821   LS-37 
 102196 Ketonen Joona                  2010  509523   RaVa 
 109531 Kiljunen Eikka                 2010  173488   LS-37 
 102608 Latonummi Hermanni             2010  217579   HU-46 
 110971 Nurmela Eevert                 2009  241973   LS-37 
 116131 Pentinlehto Jesse              2009  229265   LS-37 
 111220 Reitti Topias                  2010  232519   LamSä 
 101143 Örn Tuomas                     2010  237337   KärKV 

D8RR

osallistujia: 9

 108987 Breilin Linda                  2011  249344   AR 
 111488 Hakonen Vilma                  2011  227983   HU-46 
 112796 Honkanen Aino                  2012  505731   RaVa 
 108435 Norrbacka Iira-Nella           2011  217557   AR 
 113024 Norrbacka Isla-Riina           2012  227011   AR 
 116873 Salminen Lilja                 2012  249678   AR 
 116213 Siikanen Hertta                2013  216574   HU-46 
 107828 Siikanen Siiri                 2011  503315   LS-37 
 116906 Tuomainen Minttu               2012  509989   AR 

H8RR

osallistujia: 5

 114893 Avelin Väinö                   2011  153743   RaVa 
 110831 Gaasenbeek Cedric              2011  229309   LS-37 
 116142 Kemppainen Samu                2011  245701   LS-37 
 110859 Kiiskinen Elmo                 2011   81309   LS-37 
 116254 Simola  Erik                   2012  153729   RaVa