Tulokset, Olaroga2012 Salusjärvi 27.10.2012


 sij. joukkue                                        sakot   tulos loppuaika

H4h 4:00

  1. Vuorenpeikko                                       0    1735    3:04:18 OK        
         Asmo Vuorenpää                                                                   
  2. RaVa 1                                             0    1735    3:13:34 OK        
         Esa Orava, Hannu Laiho                                                           
  3. Rajavilli                                          0    1735    3:25:29 OK        
         Antti Nousiainen                                                                 
  4. Team HaJu                                          0    1735    3:38:00 OK        
         Harri Hytönen, Juho Larjanne                                                     
  5. A+multsaritO+                                      0    1727    3:35:10 OK        
         Aami Röyskö, Jani Kiuru                                                          
  6. Vauhti korjaa virheet                              0    1663    3:53:19 OK        
         Tommi Nietosjärvi                                                                
  7. TiMi                                               0    1659    3:53:35 OK        
         Milla Lohikainen, Timo Lohikainen                                                
  8. Team Rastivainu                                    0    1612    3:56:39 OK        
         Jussi-Petri Hirvonen, Emilia Hyvärinen                                           
  9. Orange Team Hayabusa                               0    1593    3:49:38 OK        
         Tomi Mäkelä, Merja Ylihärsilä                                                    
 10. MUx                                                0    1586    3:59:20 OK        
         Arto Nummela, Jarmo Antikainen                                                   
 11. Nate 1                                             0    1565    3:50:59 OK        
         Pasi Koistinen, Anu Marttinen                                                    
 12. Juntit OK                                          0    1545    3:51:12 OK        
         Timo Voutilainen, Eetu Pekkanen                                                  
 13. HU-46 hoipertelijat                                0    1535    3:59:10 OK        
         Pentti Kivelä ja Matti Sikiö                                                     
 14. Mäntsälän miehet                                   0    1515    3:51:46 OK        
         Tuomo Niskanen, Tapani Mäkinen                                                   
 15. Raisu Lumous 1                                     0    1492    3:33:45 OK        
         Jussi Pohjola, Jyrki Piirainen                                                   
 16. RaVa 2                                             0    1445    2:57:06 OK        
         Olli-Pekka Vuori, Tuukka Tuomala                                                 
 17. Rakentaja-Rastit                                   0    1385    3:15:53 OK        
         Matti Pärssinen, Heikki Nurmela                                                  
 18. Team Andy&Jikke                                    0     915    3:38:42 OK        
         Antti Salo, Jirka Kallio                                                         

D4h 4:00

  1. Trio                                               0     843    3:47:22 OK        
         Elina Ahvonen, Hanna-Mari Ahvonen, Sanna Lahtinen                                
  2. Sutii tytöt                                        0     339    3:43:59 OK        
         Susanna Nousiainen, Tiina Lindqvist                                              

H2h 2:00

  1. Sipoon sudet                                     -30    1330    2:02:19 OK        
         Juha Lehtonen                                                                    
  2. Skinnari                                           0    1192    1:57:08 OK        
         Juha Skinnari                                                                    
  3. Laine                                              0    1088    1:57:16 OK        
         Markku Laine                                                                     
  4. Janne                                              0     535    1:59:51 OK        
         Janne Laaksonen                                                                  
  5. Perus -76                                          0     527    1:57:27 OK        
         Teppo Lainio, Ville Erola                                                        
  6. MUxy                                               0     464    1:55:13 OK        
         Korhonen Maisa, Korhonen Jukka                                                   
  7. Rastit Hukassa                                     0     352    1:56:08 OK        
         Heli Ketonen, Petri Ketonen                                                      
  8. Hirvarit                                           0     343    1:54:49 OK        
         Janne Ristolainen, Veera Räsänen, Joona Halonen, Essi Lappalainen                
  9. Rastikärsät                                        0     243    1:58:09 OK        
         Eveliina Hämäläinen, Jarno Järvi                                                 

D2h 2:00

  1. Muikku                                             0     584    1:59:16 OK        
         Heli Lehvola, Sonja Semeri                                                       
  2. Luoma                                              0     363    1:50:16 OK        
         Päivi Luoma                                                                      
  3. MUy                                              -10     312    2:00:35 OK        
         Pia Nummela, Tuija Antikainen                                                    
  4. Kisasiskot                                         0     295    1:56:14 OK        
         Kaisa Sintonen, Annikki Rinne                                                    
  5. Suunnistushukat                                    0     268    1:57:02 OK        
         Pirjo Rantalainen, Heidi Vuorinen                                                

N2h 2:00

  1. Mymmelit                                           0     570    1:58:20 OK        
         Ella Hyvärinen, Anni Kyrö                                                        
  2. Rastien löytäjät                                 -80     564    2:07:13 OK        
         Terhi Ruponen, Petra Ruponen, Päivi Kaipiainen                                   

Hipot 0:45

  1. Salla Eriikka                                      0      65      37:34 OK        
  2. Kaisu Eveliina                                     0      65      37:36 OK        
  3. Veikka Otso                                        0      65      43:46 OK        
  4. Anna Emmi                                         -4      61      46:58 OK        
  5. Aino Elisa                                         0      55      39:43 OK        
  6. Otto Samuel                                        0      52      37:39 OK        
  7. Anni Olivia Lumi                                   0      52      44:10 OK        
  8. Aapo Juuso                                         0      50      42:30 OK        
  9. Sipoon susi                                        0      38      44:04 OK        
         Helmi Lehtonen                                                                   
 10. KerttuPinja                                        0      26      42:59 OK        
 11. Jonna Jannika                                     -6      26      47:07 OK