Ilmoittautuneet, Olaroga2012 Salusjärvi 27.10.2012


 nro.      emit joukkueen nimi                      joukkueen jäsenet                              

H4h 4:00

  1.     182959 A+multsaritO+                       Aami Röyskö, Jani Kiuru                                             
  2.     161099 HU-46 hoipertelijat                 Pentti Kivelä ja Matti Sikiö                                        
  3.     180393 Juntit OK                           Timo Voutilainen, Eetu Pekkanen                                     
  4.     119953 MUx                                 Arto Nummela, Jarmo Antikainen                                      
  5.     183606 Mäntsälän miehet                    Tuomo Niskanen, Tapani Mäkinen                                      
  6.     401230 Nate 1                              Pasi Koistinen, Anu Marttinen                                       
  7.     179994 Orange Team Hayabusa                Tomi Mäkelä, Merja Ylihärsilä                                       
  8.     183540 RaVa 1                              Esa Orava, Hannu Laiho                                              
  9.     157957 RaVa 2                              Olli-Pekka Vuori, Tuukka Tuomala                                    
 10.     410755 Raisu Lumous 1                      Jussi Pohjola, Jyrki Piirainen                                      
 11.     413118 Rajavilli                           Antti Nousiainen                                                    
 12.     169739 Rakentaja-Rastit                    Matti Pärssinen, Heikki Nurmela                                     
 13.     153725 Team Andy&Jikke                     Antti Salo, Jirka Kallio                                            
 14.     169746 Team HaJu                           Harri Hytönen, Juho Larjanne                                        
 15.      82517 Team Rastivainu                     Jussi-Petri Hirvonen, Emilia Hyvärinen                              
 16.     141762 TiMi                                Milla Lohikainen, Timo Lohikainen                                   
 17.          0 Tiirismaan Turbotossut              Sanni Lepola, Antti Lepola                                          
 18.     411028 Vauhti korjaa virheet               Tommi Nietosjärvi                                                   
 19.     480660 Vuorenpeikko                        Asmo Vuorenpää                                                      

D4h 4:00

  1.     158778 Sutii tytöt                         Susanna Nousiainen, Tiina Lindqvist                                 
  2.     182813 Trio                                Elina Ahvonen, Hanna-Mari Ahvonen, Sanna Lahtinen                      

N4h 4:00

H2h 2:00

  1.     179279 Hirvarit                            Janne Ristolainen, Veera Räsänen, Joona Halonen, Essi Lappalainen                      
  2.     136781 Janne                               Janne Laaksonen                                                     
  3.     159554 Laine                               Markku Laine                                                        
  4.     175090 MUxy                                Korhonen Maisa, Korhonen Jukka                                      
  5.     173657 Perus -76                           Teppo Lainio, Ville Erola                                           
  6.     182706 Rastikärsät                         Eveliina Hämäläinen, Jarno Järvi                                    
  7.     153729 Rastit Hukassa                      Heli Ketonen, Petri Ketonen                                         
  8.     152841 Sipoon sudet                        Juha Lehtonen                                                       
  9.     123384 Skinnari                            Juha Skinnari                                                       

D2h 2:00

  1.          0 Etsijät                             Arttu Ruponen ja Päivi Kaipiainen                                   
  2.          0 KJ                                  Kirsi Karhunen ja Jaana Janhunen.                                   
  3.      40556 Kisasiskot                          Kaisa Sintonen, Annikki Rinne                                       
  4.     161476 Luoma                               Päivi Luoma                                                         
  5.     181882 MUy                                 Pia Nummela, Tuija Antikainen                                       
  6.     130516 Muikku                              Heli Lehvola, Sonja Semeri                                          
  7.     157718 Suunnistushukat                     Pirjo Rantalainen, Heidi Vuorinen                                   
  8.          0 TYLLERÖT                            Paula Aalto, Arja Mero                                              

N2h 2:00

  1.     182841 Mymmelit                            Ella Hyvärinen, Anni Kyrö                                           
  2.     182828 Rastien löytäjät                    Terhi Ruponen, Petra Ruponen, Päivi Kaipiainen                      

Hipot 0:45

  1.     157677 Aapo Juuso                                                                                              
  2.     177864 Aino Elisa                                                                                              
  3.     141693 Anna Emmi                                                                                               
  4.     153737 Anni Olivia Lumi                                                                                        
  5.     153735 Jonna Jannika                                                                                           
  6.     156058 Kaisu Eveliina                                                                                          
  7.     157692 KerttuPinja                                                                                             
  8.     152843 Otto Samuel                                                                                             
  9.     153728 Salla Eriikka                                                                                           
 10.     157701 Sipoon susi                         Helmi Lehtonen                                                      
 11.     157685 Veikka Otso