NuJuharkka 8.8.2012, Ravirata, LS-37 / RaVa

NuJu

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.     9 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri                12:34           RaVa 5          
   2.    15 Kirvesmies Tytti                     13:03    +00:29 LS-37 7         
   3.     4 Heikkilä Tuomas                      14:43    +02:09 MU 3            
   4.     5 Kuusela Iiro                         14:45    +02:11 RaVa 3          
   5.    17 Lampinen Aaro                        15:10    +02:36 MU 1            
   5.    13 Mäkinen Tapani                       15:10    +02:36 MU 2            
   7.    20 Larjanne Juho                        15:11    +02:37 RaVa 1          
   8.    11 Kiljunen Eemeli                      15:12    +02:38 RaVa 6          
   9.    12 Lindfelt Suvi                        15:16    +02:42 LS-37 4         
  10.    10 Kauppinen Jussi                      15:35    +03:01 AR 1            
  11.     3 Nieminen Verneri                     16:21    +03:47 RaVa 2          
  12.    19 Suhonen Matilda                      16:57    +04:23 LS-37 2         
  13.     2 Leirimaa Tatu                        17:39    +05:05 RaVa 7          
  14.     6 Sundqvist Sari                       17:57    +05:23 LS-37 6         
  15.    18 Koivunen Nea                         18:45    +06:11 MU 5            
  16.    21 Solonen Heidi                        18:57    +06:23 LS-37 3         
  17.    14 Nummela Iida                         19:10    +06:36 MU 4            
  18.     7 Arvela Oskari                        20:16    +07:42 LS-37 1         
  19.     8 Tuoresjärvi Tapani                   22:31    +09:57 RaVa 4          
  20.    16 Makkonen Joona                       26:44    +14:10 LS-37 5         

NuJu

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.     9 Orava Aatu                           14:20           RaVa 5          
   2.    15 Jokinen Heikki                       15:12    +00:52 LS-37 7         
   3.     6 Koivuniemi Kirsi                     15:15    +00:55 LS-37 6         
   4.     8 Kyrö Anni                            15:21    +01:01 RaVa 4          
   5.    10 Hirvonen Joni                        15:43    +01:23 AR 1            
   6.    13 Heikkilä Venla                       16:14    +01:54 MU 2            
   7.    19 Remahl Ville                         17:47    +03:27 LS-37 2         
   8.     7 Sundqvist Jari                       18:03    +03:43 LS-37 1         
   9.    17 Lampinen Kiia                        18:08    +03:48 MU 1            
  10.     5 Orava Veikka                         18:26    +04:06 RaVa 3          
  11.    14 Nummela Liinu                        18:27    +04:07 MU 4            
  12.     4 Pelkonen Roosa                       20:06    +05:46 MU 3            
  13.     2 Päivähonka Salla                     21:15    +06:55 RaVa 7          
  14.    21 Kantola Claudia                      21:46    +07:26 LS-37 3         
  15.    11 Ruponen Terhi                        22:31    +08:11 RaVa 6          
  16.    20 Lohikainen Eveliina                  22:46    +08:26 RaVa 1          
  17.    16 Kalenius Camilla                     23:53    +09:33 LS-37 5         
  18.    12 Sundqvist Ida                        26:00    +11:40 LS-37 4         
  19.    18 Uusi-Simola Eemeli                   40:30    +26:10 MU 5            
    -     3 Immonen Elina                         Hyl.           RaVa 2          

NuJu

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.    16 Anttolainen Aleksi                   10:10           LS-37 5         
   2.    21 Huotari Lauri                        10:54    +00:44 LS-37 3         
   3.    19 Solonen Joni                         13:34    +03:24 LS-37 2         
   4.    10 Näsi Antero                          14:11    +04:01 AR 1            
   5.     5 Lohikainen Milla                     15:20    +05:10 RaVa 3          
   5.     6 Leppänen Kristian                    15:20    +05:10 LS-37 6         
   7.    15 Kirvesmies Tytti                     15:55    +05:45 LS-37 7         
   8.    17 Mäkinen Tapani                       16:19    +06:09 MU 1            
   9.    11 Hirvonen Lassi                       16:25    +06:15 RaVa 6          
  10.    18 Nummela Arto                         16:27    +06:17 MU 5            
  11.     7 Rujala Emma                          17:09    +06:59 LS-37 1         
  12.    12 Kirvesmies Lotta                     17:22    +07:12 LS-37 4         
  13.     8 Kuva Lassi                           17:36    +07:26 RaVa 4          
  14.     3 Tuoresjärvi Annika                   18:49    +08:39 RaVa 2          
  15.     2 Tuominen Krista                      19:21    +09:11 RaVa 7          
  16.    14 Mäkinen Riikka                       19:24    +09:14 MU 4            
  17.     4 Lampinen Aino                        19:45    +09:35 MU 3            
  18.    13 Vaenerberg Niko                      21:08    +10:58 MU 2            
  19.     9 Hyvärinen Ella                       26:39    +16:29 RaVa 5          
    -    20 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri                Kesk.           RaVa 1