NuJuharkka 8.8.2012, Ravirata, LS-37 / RaVa

NuJu

(2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3)

   1.    15 LS-37 7                                                          44:10           
            1 Kirvesmies Tytti                             13:03    2.       13:03        2. 
            2 Jokinen Heikki                               15:12    2.       28:15        2. 
            3 Kirvesmies Tytti                             15:55    7.       44:10        1. 
   2.    10 AR 1                                                             45:29    +01:19 
            1 Kauppinen Jussi                              15:35   10.       15:35       10. 
            2 Hirvonen Joni                                15:43    5.       31:18        3. 
            3 Näsi Antero                                  14:11    4.       45:29        2. 
   3.    19 LS-37 2                                                          48:18    +04:08 
            1 Suhonen Matilda                              16:57   12.       16:57       12. 
            2 Remahl Ville                                 17:47    7.       34:44        8. 
            3 Solonen Joni                                 13:34    3.       48:18        3. 
   4.     5 RaVa 3                                                           48:31    +04:21 
            1 Kuusela Iiro                                 14:45    4.       14:45        4. 
            2 Orava Veikka                                 18:26   10.       33:11        5. 
            3 Lohikainen Milla                             15:20    5.       48:31        4. 
   5.     6 LS-37 6                                                          48:32    +04:22 
            1 Sundqvist Sari                               17:57   14.       17:57       14. 
            2 Koivuniemi Kirsi                             15:15    3.       33:12        6. 
            3 Leppänen Kristian                            15:20    5.       48:32        5. 
   6.    17 MU 1                                                             49:37    +05:27 
            1 Lampinen Aaro                                15:10    5.       15:10        5. 
            2 Lampinen Kiia                                18:08    9.       33:18        7. 
            3 Mäkinen Tapani                               16:19    8.       49:37        6. 
   7.    21 LS-37 3                                                          51:37    +07:27 
            1 Solonen Heidi                                18:57   16.       18:57       16. 
            2 Kantola Claudia                              21:46   14.       40:43       16. 
            3 Huotari Lauri                                10:54    2.       51:37        7. 
   8.    13 MU 2                                                             52:32    +08:22 
            1 Mäkinen Tapani                               15:10    5.       15:10        5. 
            2 Heikkilä Venla                               16:14    6.       31:24        4. 
            3 Vaenerberg Niko                              21:08   18.       52:32        8. 
   9.     9 RaVa 5                                                           53:33    +09:23 
            1 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri                        12:34    1.       12:34        1. 
            2 Orava Aatu                                   14:20    1.       26:54        1. 
            3 Hyvärinen Ella                               26:39   19.       53:33        9. 
  10.    11 RaVa 6                                                           54:08    +09:58 
            1 Kiljunen Eemeli                              15:12    8.       15:12        8. 
            2 Ruponen Terhi                                22:31   15.       37:43       11. 
            3 Hirvonen Lassi                               16:25    9.       54:08       10. 
  11.     4 MU 3                                                             54:34    +10:24 
            1 Heikkilä Tuomas                              14:43    3.       14:43        3. 
            2 Pelkonen Roosa                               20:06   12.       34:49        9. 
            3 Lampinen Aino                                19:45   17.       54:34       11. 
  12.     8 RaVa 4                                                           55:28    +11:18 
            1 Tuoresjärvi Tapani                           22:31   19.       22:31       19. 
            2 Kyrö Anni                                    15:21    4.       37:52       12. 
            3 Kuva Lassi                                   17:36   13.       55:28       12. 
  12.     7 LS-37 1                                                          55:28    +11:18 
            1 Arvela Oskari                                20:16   18.       20:16       18. 
            2 Sundqvist Jari                               18:03    8.       38:19       14. 
            3 Rujala Emma                                  17:09   11.       55:28       12. 
  14.    14 MU 4                                                             57:01    +12:51 
            1 Nummela Iida                                 19:10   17.       19:10       17. 
            2 Nummela Liinu                                18:27   11.       37:37       10. 
            3 Mäkinen Riikka                               19:24   16.       57:01       14. 
  15.     2 RaVa 7                                                           58:15    +14:05 
            1 Leirimaa Tatu                                17:39   13.       17:39       13. 
            2 Päivähonka Salla                             21:15   13.       38:54       15. 
            3 Tuominen Krista                              19:21   15.       58:15       15. 
  16.    12 LS-37 4                                                          58:38    +14:28 
            1 Lindfelt Suvi                                15:16    9.       15:16        9. 
            2 Sundqvist Ida                                26:00   18.       41:16       17. 
            3 Kirvesmies Lotta                             17:22   12.       58:38       16. 
  17.    16 LS-37 5                                                        1:00:47    +16:37 
            1 Makkonen Joona                               26:44   20.       26:44       20. 
            2 Kalenius Camilla                             23:53   17.       50:37       18. 
            3 Anttolainen Aleksi                           10:10    1.     1:00:47       17. 
  18.    18 MU 5                                                           1:15:42    +31:32 
            1 Koivunen Nea                                 18:45   15.       18:45       15. 
            2 Uusi-Simola Eemeli                           40:30   19.       59:15       19. 
            3 Nummela Arto                                 16:27   10.     1:15:42       18. 
    -     3 RaVa 2                                                            Hyl.           
            1 Nieminen Verneri                             16:21   11.       16:21       11. 
            2 Immonen Elina                                 Hyl.                             
            3 Tuoresjärvi Annika                           18:49   14.                       
    -    20 RaVa 1                                                           Kesk.           
            1 Larjanne Juho                                15:11    7.       15:11        7. 
            2 Lohikainen Eveliina                          22:46   16.       37:57       13. 
            3 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri                        Kesk.