Tulokset, Miry-Cup 24.6.2012 Hollola


 sij. joukkue                                        sakot   tulos loppuaika

A 4:00

  1. Laurila Jussi                                      0    1470    3:56:09 OK        
  2. Saarinen Juho                                      0    1375    3:58:01 OK        
  3. Tommola Mikko                                      0    1295    3:49:55 OK        
  4. Tyrvšinen Heikki                                   0    1280    3:50:23 OK        
  5. Kleemola Jouko                                     0    1270    3:50:46 OK        
  6. Blomster Anders                                    0    1250    3:44:56 OK        
  7. Laurila Susanna                                    0    1220    3:59:45 OK        
  8. Saari Ismo                                         0    1050    3:48:23 OK        
  9. Marttinen Tuomo                                    0    1050    3:48:29 OK        
 10. Raudus Timo                                      -30     985    4:02:58 OK        
 11. Lindfors Max                                     -70     980    4:06:56 OK        
 12. Heiskanen Eero                                   -30     950    4:02:32 OK        
 13. Gynther Kimmo                                      0     790    2:39:28 OK        
 14. Koistinen Kai                                      0     790    3:58:07 OK        
 15. Kleemola Joona                                     0     320    1:21:27 OK        
 16. Kaasalainen Hannu                                  0     320    2:20:29 OK        
 17. Nieminen Panu                                      0       0    4:16:48 DSQ       

B 2:30

  1. Riikonen Tiina                                   -80     710    2:37:58 OK        
  2. Niiranen Anniina                                -110     690    2:40:03 OK        
  3. Hara Marika                                        0     660    2:24:03 OK        
  4. Saarela Samuli                                     0     660    2:24:08 OK        
  5. Ollikainen Seppo                                   0     600    2:25:44 OK        
  6. Nieminen Pekka                                     0     590    2:01:12 OK        
  7. Saarinen Heikki                                    0     590    2:24:24 OK        
  8. Laine Immo                                       -10     550    2:30:12 OK        
  9. Salo Timo                                          0     510    2:15:05 OK        
 10. Launonen Jarmo                                  -100     500    2:39:01 OK        
 11. Varjonen Antero                                 -150     330    2:44:37 OK        
 12. Karjalainen Sanna                                  0     320    1:57:32 OK        
 13. Patjas Kai                                         0       0    2:50:17 DSQ       
 14. Jokinen Esko                                       0       0    2:52:24 DSQ       

C 1:30

  1. Tervala Miska                                      0     640    1:22:14 OK        
  2. Dahlman-Tervala Maarit                             0     440    1:25:55 OK        
  3. Martikainen Arvo                                 -80     370    1:37:22 OK        
  4. Saari Vesa                                      -110     210    1:40:29 OK        
  5. Itti Raija                                         0      80    1:07:33 OK