Orimattilan Koululaiskisa 2016 11.5.2016, Urheilukeskus, Rastivarsat

D10RR H10RR D11RR H11RR D12TR H12TR D13TR H13TR D14 D15 H15 D16 H16

D10RR 1,58 km

Lähti : 21   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Partanen Jonna                      Myl          07:46           
   2. Kivilevo Sofia                      Myl          08:25       +39 
   3. Hosiaisluoma Saara                  Myl          08:28       +42 
   4. Saari Saimi                         Myl          08:57    +01:11 
   5. Nenonen Neela                       Vir          09:07    +01:21 
   6. Heikkilä Mandi                      Vir          09:21    +01:35 
   7. Laine Pihla                         Vir          09:51    +02:05 
   8. Rinne Milla                         Myl          10:04    +02:18 
   9. Hanhela Laura                       Luh          10:23    +02:37 
  10. Sipiläinen Aino                     Tön          10:35    +02:49 
  11. Piispa Sohvi                        Vir          10:49    +03:03 
  12. Salovaara Mimmi                     Tie          10:56    +03:10 
  13. Nenonen Adilja                      Luh          10:57    +03:11 
  14. Lepistö Hanne                       Tie          11:08    +03:22 
  15. Pietilä Erika                       Kui          11:46    +04:00 
  16. Lähdekorpi Erika                    Myl          12:24    +04:38 
  17. Lehmuskorpi Pinja                   Luh          14:08    +06:22 
  18. Dahlström Alisa                     Tie          15:24    +07:38 
  19. Hämäläinen Pinja                    Vir          17:06    +09:20 
  20. Tuomala Maija                       Kui          32:09    +24:23 S2 
  21. Sihvola Sofia                       Myl          33:15    +25:29 S2 

H10RR 1,58 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Halme Luka                          Myl          06:37           
   2. Eurén Mikko                         Myl          08:09    +01:32 
   3. Syväranta Ilmari                    Luh          08:41    +02:04 
   4. Ketonen Jussi                       Myl          09:27    +02:50 
   5. Tammi Maatu                         Kui          10:11    +03:34 
   6. Sirkkala Niilo                      Tie          11:49    +05:12 
   7. Näveri Jonne                        Luh          11:56    +05:19 
   8. Herrala Sime                        Kui          12:15    +05:38 
   9. Timonen Alex                        Kui          18:53    +12:16 S1 
  10. Salmi Konsta                        Luh          19:08    +12:31 S1 
  11. Varpa Miro                          Kui          29:39    +23:02 S1 
  12. Jokinen Jerry                       Vir          56:05    +49:28 S4 

D11RR 1,58 km

Lähti : 19   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ketonen Jonna                       Myl          06:35           
   2. Määttä Loviisa                      Vir          07:47    +01:12 
   3. Jäppinen Tinja                      Vir          08:48    +02:13 
   4. Laurila Kiira                       Luh          09:22    +02:47 
   5. Käyhkö Eva                          Luh          09:50    +03:15 
   6. Penttinen Milja                     Luh          09:58    +03:23 
   7. Eurén Noora                         Myl          10:19    +03:44 
   8. Törölä Ronja                        Vir          10:20    +03:45 
   9. Nousiainen Peppi                    Jär          10:30    +03:55 
  10. Savola Elina                        Jok          11:20    +04:45 
  11. Leppaho Jasmin                      Luh          11:52    +05:17 
  12. Juppi Julia                         Jok          11:59    +05:24 
  13. Palmariello Amelie                  Jok          12:27    +05:52 
  14. Hakala Tianna                       Vir          14:37    +08:02 
  15. Pasanen Martta                      Myl          15:15    +08:40 
  16. Paajanen Piitu                      Jok          19:16    +12:41 S1 
  17. Viivi Seppä                         Myl          21:20    +14:45 S1 
  18. Koskelainen Erika                   Jok          21:44    +15:09 S1 
  19. Turunen Pinja                       Jok          27:01    +20:26 S1 

H11RR 1,58 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Toivonen Tuomas                     Jok          06:01           
   2. Nenonen Niilo                       Vir          06:33       +32 
   3. Saarinen Rasmus                     Jok          07:03    +01:02 
   4. Valo Onni                           Luh          07:19    +01:18 
   5. Vainio Atte                         Jok          07:49    +01:48 
   6. Usurel Samuel                       Luh          08:23    +02:22 
   7. Paaso-Rantala Paulus                Vir          08:25    +02:24 
   8. Majuri Samuel                       Jok          08:30    +02:29 
   9. Vattulainen Rasmus                  Tie          09:00    +02:59 
  10. Huhtala Eetu                        Jok          09:46    +03:45 
  11. Juhola Lauri                        Luh          09:51    +03:50 
  12. Kalliokoski Antton                  Vir          10:11    +04:10 
  13. Häme Ville                          Luh          10:17    +04:16 
  14. Hovila Tapio                        Myl          10:29    +04:28 
  15. Nicolaou Tomi                       Myl          11:32    +05:31 
  16. Nenonen Eemil                       Vir          11:40    +05:39 
  17. Ahn Simon                           Kui          11:50    +05:49 
  18. Nieminen Jesse                      Luh          12:13    +06:12 
  19. Sallinen Timi                       Luh          14:22    +08:21 
  20. Leevi Vahe                          Myl          37:19    +31:18 S3 

D12TR

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sipiläinen Aada                     Tön          06:34           
   2. Moilanen Viivi                      Jok          09:16    +02:42 
   3. Rajamäki Emmi                       Myl          09:17    +02:43 
   4. Laurila Saana                       Luh          10:11    +03:37 
   5. Niemi Venla                         Luh          11:08    +04:34 
   6. Uutela Kiia                         Luh          12:06    +05:32 
   7. Kuustie Neea                        Jok          13:22    +06:48 
   8. Määttä Iiris                        Vir          14:27    +07:53 
   9. Lehtinen Erika                      Myl          21:01    +14:27 
  10. Kivilevo Milla                      Myl          32:24    +25:50 S2 
  11. Tuoriniemi Nella                    Luh          33:04    +26:30 S1 

H12TR

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantanen Teemu                      Vir          06:45           
   2. Ahokas Arttu                        Jok          07:46    +01:01 
   3. Lammi Akseli                        Vir          08:18    +01:33 
   4. Kivelä Juho                         Luh          09:08    +02:23 
   5. Laine Juuso                         Myl          09:52    +03:07 
   6. Kylliäinen Kimi                     Myl          10:17    +03:32 
   7. Vehola Niko                         Myl          11:28    +04:43 
   8. Pietilä Pyry                        Jok          11:59    +05:14 
   9. Virtala Lauri                       Jär          12:37    +05:52 
  10. Mäkelä Arttu                        Jär          26:58    +20:13 S2 
  11. Nerg Andrei                         Luh          40:02    +33:17 S2 

D13TR

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyvärinen Anni                      Yht          05:08           
   2. Halme Olivia                        Yht          05:44       +36 
   3. Ahokas Anni                         Jok          06:58    +01:50 
   4. Siven Miisa                         Yht          08:43    +03:35 
   5. Orava Jannika                       Luh          09:15    +04:07 
   6. Kuosmanen Pinja                     Jär          10:38    +05:30 
   7. Tanskanen Iida                      Vir          11:25    +06:17 
   8. Leppänen Inka                       Vir          12:45    +07:37 
   9. Uutela Jenna                        Luh          13:18    +08:10 
  10. Pitkänen Venla                      Yht          26:55    +21:47 
  11. Hakonen Erika                       Tön          31:48    +26:40 S1 

H13TR

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ketonen Juuso                       Yht          05:54           
   2. Paaso-Rantala Tapio                 Vir          08:13    +02:19 
   3. Sundholm Rolle                      Jär          09:35    +03:41 
   4. Tanskanen Eetu                      Vir          09:51    +03:57 
   5. Usurel Stefan                       Luh          10:10    +04:16 
   6. Kalliokoski Elias                   Vir          10:32    +04:38 
   7. Penttinen Teo                       Luh          10:52    +04:58 
   8. Hietala Henri                       Luh          13:46    +07:52 
   9. Määttä Otto                         Vir          19:32    +13:38 S1 
  10. Rönkkönen Hiski                     Yht          38:45    +32:51 S1 
  11. Majuri Johannes                     Jok          42:35    +36:41 S3 
  12. Masko Valeri                        Jär          47:38    +41:44 S4 
  13. Myllylä Niko                        Jär          49:47    +43:53 S4 
  14. Andrijenko Dimitri                  Jär          50:10    +44:16 S4 

D14 1,98 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuomala Venla                       Yht          17:56           

D15 1,98 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kuisma Maija                        Yht          13:10           
   2. Pietilä Veera                       Yht          15:32    +02:22 
   3. Rantanen Reetta                     Yht          19:02    +05:52 
   4. Lilja Laura                         Jok        1:09:56    +56:46 S2 

H15 1,98 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sundvik Aaro                        Yht          17:09           
   2. Mäkelä Saku                         Yht          21:11    +04:02 
   3. Sundholm Rasmus                     Yht          22:28    +05:19 
   4. Sundvik Santeri                     Yht          30:31    +13:22 
   5. Kulmalahti Roope                    Yht          32:28    +15:19 
   6. Haiko Väinö                         Yht          57:38    +40:29 

D16 1,98 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lohikainen Eveliina                 Yht          11:18           
   2. Nikula Paula                        Jok          20:10    +08:52 

H16 1,98 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salujärv Andreas                    Yht          40:24