Orimattilan Koululaiskisa 2016 11.5.2016 Urheilukeskus Rastivarsat

Ilmoittautuneet

D10RR H10RR D11RR H11RR D12TR H12TR D13TR H13TR D14 D15 H15 D16 H16

D10RR

osallistujia: 22

        Dahlström Alisa                           0 L Tie 
        Hanhela Laura                             0 L Luh 
        Heikkilä Mandi                            0 L Vir 
        Hosiaisluoma Saara                        0 L Myl 
        Hämäläinen Pinja                          0 L Vir 
        Kivilevo Sofia                            0 L Myl 
        Laine Pihla                               0 L Vir 
        Lehmuskorpi Pinja                         0 L Luh 
        Lepistö Hanne                             0 L Tie 
        Lähdekorpi Erika                          0 L Myl 
        Nenonen Adilja                            0 L Luh 
        Nenonen Neela                             0 L Vir 
        Partanen Jonna                            0 L Myl 
        Pietilä Erika                             0 L Kui 
        Piispa Sohvi                              0 L Vir 
        Rinne Milla                               0 L Myl 
        Rumpunen Jenna                            0 L Myl 
        Saari Saimi                               0 L Myl 
        Salovaara Mimmi                           0 L Tie 
        Sihvola Sofia                             0 L Myl 
        Sipiläinen Aino                           0 L Tön 
        Tuomala Maija                             0 L Kui 

H10RR

osallistujia: 12

        Eurén Mikko                               0 L Myl 
        Halme Luka                                0 L Myl 
        Herrala Sime                              0 L Kui 
        Jokinen Jerry                             0 L Vir 
        Ketonen Jussi                             0 L Myl 
        Näveri Jonne                              0 L Luh 
        Salmi Konsta                              0 L Luh 
        Sirkkala Niilo                            0 L Tie 
        Syväranta Ilmari                          0 L Luh 
        Tammi Maatu                               0 L Kui 
        Timonen Alex                              0 L Kui 
        Varpa Miro                                0 L Kui 

D11RR

osallistujia: 21

        Eurén Noora                               0 L Myl 
        Hakala Tianna                             0 L Vir 
        Juppi Julia                               0 L Jok 
        Jäppinen Tinja                            0 L Vir 
        Ketonen Jonna                             0 L Myl 
        Koskelainen Erika                         0 L Jok 
        Käyhkö Eva                                0 L Luh 
        Laurila Kiira                             0 L Luh 
        Leppaho Jasmin                            0 L Luh 
        Linnekoski Minttu                         0 L Kui 
        Määttä Loviisa                            0 L Vir 
        Nousiainen Peppi                          0 L Jär 
        Paajanen Piitu                            0 L Jok 
        Palmariello Amelie                        0 L Jok 
        Pasanen Martta                            0 L Myl 
        Penttinen Milja                           0 L Luh 
        Rinne Irmuli                              0 L Vir 
        Savola Elina                              0 L Jok 
        Turunen Pinja                             0 L Jok 
        Törölä Ronja                              0 L Vir 
        Viivi Seppä                               0 L Myl 

H11RR

osallistujia: 20

        Ahn Simon                                 0 L Kui 
        Hovila Tapio                              0 L Myl 
        Huhtala Eetu                              0 L Jok 
        Häme Ville                                0 L Luh 
        Juhola Lauri                              0 L Luh 
        Kalliokoski Antton                        0 L Vir 
        Leevi Vahe                                0 L Myl 
        Majuri Samuel                             0 L Jok 
        Nenonen Eemil                             0 L Vir 
        Nenonen Niilo                             0 L Vir 
        Nicolaou Tomi                             0 L Myl 
        Nieminen Jesse                            0 L Luh 
        Paaso-Rantala Paulus                      0 L Vir 
        Saarinen Rasmus                           0 L Jok 
        Sallinen Timi                             0 L Luh 
        Toivonen Tuomas                           0 L Jok 
        Usurel Samuel                             0 L Luh 
        Vainio Atte                               0 L Jok 
        Valo Onni                                 0 L Luh 
        Vattulainen Rasmus                        0 L Tie 

D12TR

osallistujia: 11

        Kivilevo Milla                            0 L Myl 
        Kuustie Neea                              0 L Jok 
        Laurila Saana                             0 L Luh 
        Lehtinen Erika                            0 L Myl 
        Moilanen Viivi                            0 L Jok 
        Määttä Iiris                              0 L Vir 
        Niemi Venla                               0 L Luh 
        Rajamäki Emmi                             0 L Myl 
        Sipiläinen Aada                           0 L Tön 
        Tuoriniemi Nella                          0 L Luh 
        Uutela Kiia                               0 L Luh 

H12TR

osallistujia: 13

        Ahokas Arttu                              0 L Jok 
        Hietala Jarno                             0 L Luh 
        Kivelä Juho                               0 L Luh 
        Kylliäinen Kimi                           0 L Myl 
        Laine Juuso                               0 L Myl 
        Lammi Akseli                              0 L Vir 
        Mäkelä Arttu                              0 L Jär 
        Nerg Andrei                               0 L Luh 
        Pietilä Pyry                              0 L Jok 
        Rantanen Teemu                            0 L Vir 
        Silvennoinen Joona                        0 L Jär 
        Vehola Niko                               0 L Myl 
        Virtala Lauri                             0 L Jär 

D13TR

osallistujia: 12

        Ahokas Anni                               0 L Jok 
        Hakonen Erika                             0 L Tön 
        Halme Olivia                              0 L Yht 
        Hyvärinen Anni                            0 L Yht 
        Kuosmanen Pinja                           0 L Jär 
        Leppänen Inka                             0 L Vir 
        Orava Jannika                             0 L Luh 
        Pekkanen Emma                             0 L Luh 
        Pitkänen Venla                            0 L Yht 
        Siven Miisa                               0 L Yht 
        Tanskanen Iida                            0 L Vir 
        Uutela Jenna                              0 L Luh 

H13TR

osallistujia: 15

        Andrijenko Dimitri                        0 L Jär 
        Hietala Henri                             0 L Luh 
        Kalliokoski Elias                         0 L Vir 
        Kantoluoto Akseli                         0 L Vir 
        Ketonen Juuso                             0 L Yht 
        Majuri Johannes                           0 L Jok 
        Masko Valeri                              0 L Jär 
        Myllylä Niko                              0 L Jär 
        Määttä Otto                               0 L Vir 
        Paaso-Rantala Tapio                       0 L Vir 
        Penttinen Teo                             0 L Luh 
        Rönkkönen Hiski                           0 L Yht 
        Sundholm Rolle                            0 L Jär 
        Tanskanen Eetu                            0 L Vir 
        Usurel Stefan                             0 L Luh 

D14

osallistujia: 3

        Louhelainen Jutta                         0 L Jok 
        Tuomala Venla                             0 L Yht 
        Weckman Viveca                            0 L Yht 

D15

osallistujia: 5

        Kuisma Maija                              0 L Yht 
        Lilja Laura                               0 L Jok 
        Pietilä Veera                             0 L Yht 
        Pietilä Veera                             0 L Yht 
        Rantanen Reetta                           0 L Yht 

H15

osallistujia: 7

        Haiko Väinö                               0 L Yht 
        Kulmalahti Roope                          0 L Yht 
        Mäkelä Saku                               0 L Yht 
        Pajala Juuso                              0 L Yht 
        Sundholm Rasmus                           0 L Yht 
        Sundvik Aaro                              0 L Yht 
        Sundvik Santeri                           0 L Yht 

D16

osallistujia: 3

        Gustafsson Ria                            0 L Jok 
        Lohikainen Eveliina                       0 L Yht 
        Nikula Paula                              0 L Jok 

H16

osallistujia: 1

        Salujärv Andreas                          0 L Yht