P-H_AM-keskimatka_2018 23.5.2018 Marttila Kärkölän Kisaveikot

Lähtöluettelo

H21 D21 D16 D18 D20 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D12 H12 D14 H14 H16 H18 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80

H21 4,96 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 18

    1     19:15   10323  190148   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                
    2     19:17    9281  504868   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
    3     19:19   12103  241573   Huhtanen Pekka                      RasKu                               
    4     19:21    2087  213912   Grishman Denis                      RaVa                                
    5     19:23   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo                     LS-37                               
    6     19:25   21970  204866   Kokkinen Kari                       LaTa                                
    7     19:27    4089  205714   Molnár Dániel                       RaVa                                

D21 3,71 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 15

    8     18:12   24653  226639   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                
    9     18:14   15172   81742   Nevalainen Elina                    IHR                                 
   10     18:16    2479  223369   Sipilä Kirsi                        HU-46                               
   11     18:18   90246  208194   Julku Päivi                         Trian                               
   12     18:20   22708  504535   Hara Marika                         Koovee                              
   13     18:22    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
   14     18:24   23585  203050   Kukkonen Saara                      LS-37                               
   15     18:26   34112   41992   Tikkanen Mari-Anna                  LamSä                               

D16 2,03 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

   16     19:24   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
   17     19:26   38052  208007   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
   18     19:28   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               

D18 2,82 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

    0     17:59          179778   Markkola Emmi                       KärKV                               
   19     19:03   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
   20     19:05   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
   21     19:07   34451  201126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
   22     19:09   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     LS-37                               
   23     19:11   34379  232473   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                

D20 2,82 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   24     19:01   32621  501724   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               

D35 3,71 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 15

   25     18:36    5972  503311   Koivunen Mari                       LS-37                               

D40 2,82 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

   26     18:31   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               
   27     18:33    1558  137713   Pelkonen Suvi                       VeVe                                
   28     18:35  106658  203154   Passila Heidi                       HU-46                               
   29     18:37    5584  205764   Nurmela Anu                         LS-37                               

D45 2,82 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

   30     18:47   26796  237376   Suni Mervi                          RaVa                                
   31     18:49   40074  505039   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
   32     18:51   15365  221520   Dahlman Maarit                      RaVa                                
   33     18:53   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               

D55 2,36 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 9

   34     18:43   33725  217332   Lamminpää Susanna                   HU-46                               
   35     18:45   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               
   36     18:47     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
   37     18:49   37010   41994   Tikkanen Leena                      LamSä                               
   38     18:51   35427  505789   Harju Leena                         LS-37                               

D60 2,15 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

   39     18:46   32312  236609   Anttila Sisko                       LamSä                               
   40     18:48    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
   41     18:50   17269  502004   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                
   42     18:52    6863  203768   Laine Anneli                        RaVa                                

D65 2,15 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

   43     18:55   16742  232056   Rinne Annikki                       HU-46                               
   44     18:57   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
   45     18:59   21922  209224   Purhonen Kaija                      HU-46                               

D70 1,35 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

   46     19:20   15375  235086   Dahlman Kaija                       RaVa                                
   47     19:22    6605  235339   Tukiainen Marja                     HyRa                                

D75 1,35 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 7

   48     19:12   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               

D12 1,20 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

   49     18:11  107821  236716   Tuurinkoski Sara                    HU-46                               
   50     18:13  101973  505047   Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa                                
   51     18:15  107823  236095   Jokinen Sivi                        HU-46                               

H12 1,20 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   52     18:01   95193  208420   Rauhamäki Vili                      HU-46                               
   53     18:03  102226  217438   Eurén Mikko                         RaVa                                
   54     18:05  107972  228982   Reitti Matias                       LamSä                               
   55     18:07  103542  225820   Sarkkinen Eetu                      LaTa                                
   56     18:09  101694  200898   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                

D14 1,35 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 7

   57     18:54   90424   85579   Turva Vilma                         LS-37                               
   58     18:56   95187  203864   Selin Helena Katarina               HU-46                               
   59     18:58   90417  229230   Leppänen Nella                      LS-37                               
   60     19:00   95334  217196   Aarikka Iida                        HU-46                               
   61     19:02   95076  228616   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
   62     19:04   90415  190994   Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37                               
   63     19:06  102225  217379   Eurén Noora                         RaVa                                
   64     19:08   90416  229391   Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37                               

H14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

   65     19:14   38685  213923   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
   66     19:16  111075  236997   Suhonen Oliver                      HU-46                               
   67     19:18  103541  225806   Sarkkinen Joonas                    LaTa                                
   68     19:20   95700  215077   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
   69     19:22   97683  504958   Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
   70     19:24   97269  504306   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
   71     19:26   90411  201405   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               

H16 2,82 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

   72     18:00  102451  232506   Väkeväinen Vili                     LS-37                               
   73     18:02   38687  500745   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
   74     18:04   98883  503856   Virtanen Ilari                      LS-37                               
   75     18:06   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
   76     18:08   38487  210074   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
   77     18:10   36058  189231   Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa                                

H18 3,71 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 15

   78     19:12   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
   79     19:14  110564  235310   Torkkel Juho                        KärKV                               
   80     19:16   90414  503407   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
   81     19:18   37584  207961   Rauhamaa Topias                     KärKV                               

H35 4,22 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 14

   82     18:53  113749  235481   Hosiaisluoma Ossi                   RaVa                                
   83     18:55   15662  229346   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                               
   84     18:57   20256   54389   Pönkkä Jukka                        NaTe                                
   85     18:59   32208  179955   Kotola Mikko                        LS-37                               
   86     19:01   12527   46861   Suomela Lauri                       RaVa                                
   87     19:03  113761  215308   Österman Olli                       RiSu                                
   88     19:05  113488  207167   Tervonen Harri                      LS-37                               
   89     19:07   11302  483271   Kosenius Jussi                      RiSu                                

H40 4,22 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 14

   90     19:09   27848  207928   Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37                               
   91     19:11   97941  503369   Kiuru Jani                          RaKaS                               
   92     19:13    6309  170347   Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37                               
   93     19:15    2394  502371   Rauhamaa Kari                       HU-46                               
   94     19:17   17587  238565   Koivuniemi Kimmo                    LS-37                               
   95     19:19    9838  225803   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
   96     19:21   27875  194132   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               

H45 4,22 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   97     19:23    6248  194043   Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37                               
   98     19:25   13223   43907   Kantola Mika                        LS-37                               
   99     19:27   10463  191154   Saarinen Sauli                      MU                                  
  100     19:29   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               

H50 3,52 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 15

  101     18:40     607  101570   Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa                                
  102     18:42    9306   65549   Jormalainen Juha                    LamSä                               
  103     18:44   12900  199151   Kiljunen Juha                       LS-37                               
  104     18:46   35457  401084   Turunen Pasi                        RaVa                                
  105     18:48   21283  237058   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
  106     18:50  107263  223419   Hintsanen Harri                     IHR                                 
  107     18:52     185  500072   Heikkinen Mikko                     HU-46                               
  108     18:54   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
  109     18:56   26844  214001   Kurhinen Tomi                       NaTe                                
  110     18:58   40616  210079   Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa                                
  111     19:00   17322  222422   Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37                               

H55 3,52 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 15

  112     19:02   16628  504876   Laiho Hannu                         RaVa                                
  113     19:04    7270  502274   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
  114     19:06   22604  110873   Molnar Geza                         RaVa                                
  115     19:08   25121  503164   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
  116     19:10   16640  197587   Laine Markku                        MU                                  

H60 2,36 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 9

  117     18:01   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  118     18:03    5290   59873   Tikkanen Matti                      LamSä                               
  119     18:05   18748   83313   Kotala Markku                       LS-37                               
  120     18:07   14552  208912   Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan                              
  121     18:09   35117  200890   Laukka John                         RaVa                                
  122     18:11    5300  238561   Varkila Jorma                       LamSä                               
  123     18:13   24667  189660   Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa                                
  124     18:15   20107  501977   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
  125     18:17   13951  190189   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                
  126     18:19   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
  127     18:21   28147  181354   Liikkanen Reima                     LaTa                                

H65 2,36 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 9

  128     18:23   20365   79371   Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37                               
  129     18:25   14419   46860   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
  130     18:27    8886  215076   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 
  131     18:29   30842  208086   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
  132     18:31   19011   95422   Ruokamo Eero                        OuTa                                
  133     18:33   18175  239953   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
  134     18:35   30835  500075   Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37                               
  135     18:37    1022  503416   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
  136     18:39   26813  504730   Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37                               
  137     18:41    9837  190140   Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa                                

H70 2,15 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 9

  138     18:00   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               
  139     18:02   27003   53920   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
  140     18:04   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               
  141     18:06   30122  223418   Kivistö Erkki                       Pihkan                              
  142     18:08    7427  207179   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               
  143     18:10   15310  502737   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
  144     18:12  101691  195016   Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu                                
  145     18:14    3087  184980   Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa                                
  146     18:16   12555  235414   Tukiainen Tapio                     HyRa                                
  147     18:18   33882   45684   Leppäkorpi Eero                     IHR                                 
  148     18:20   32012  241599   Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa                              
  149     18:22   35567  206590   Pitkänen Heikki                     RaVa                                
  150     18:24   16012  502309   Leino Tapio                         HS                                  

H75 2,15 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  151     18:26   20496  224501   Karppinen Pentti                    RaVa                                
  152     18:28   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
  153     18:30   15309  190583   Railo Matti                         LS-37                               
  154     18:32   16514  157567   Koskinen Kari                       SOC                                 
  155     18:34   25156  222351   Punkero Toivo                       LS-37                               
  156     18:36   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
  157     18:38   15322  220630   Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37                               
  158     18:40   31233   46783   Lampi Eero                          PäijRa                              
  159     18:42   15369  503290   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               

H80 1,35 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

  160     18:28   30857  170252   Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37                               
  161     18:30   13968  222025   Lario Heikki                        RaVa                                
  162     18:32   25115  226441   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  163     18:34    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe