Rastivarsojen keskimatka 2016 28.5.2016, Orimattila, Rastivarsat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 7,30 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heinonen Mikko                      KR           51:43           
   2. Huttunen Esa                        TuMe         52:00       +17 
   3. Kankaanpää Vesa                     OK77         53:43    +02:00 
   4. Stenlund Daniel                     PR           54:04    +02:21 
      Rantala Kalle                       HS           54:04    +02:21 
   6. Ketolainen Juha-Ville               VeVe         56:19    +04:36 
   7. Hapola Tuomas                       RaKaS        56:46    +05:03 
   8. Järvinen Seppo                      LS-37        57:01    +05:18 
   9. Salo Mikael                         Trian        58:12    +06:29 
  10. Koivisto Daniel                     KyS          59:43    +08:00 
  11. Pasi Antti                          KyS        1:00:58    +09:15 
  12. Noponen Petri                       AnttU      1:08:55    +17:12 
  13. Saarela Ville                       PorvU      1:10:05    +18:22 
  14. Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37      1:14:57    +23:14 
  15. Kokkinen Kari                       LaTa       1:16:53    +25:10 
  16. Malmberg Arto                       IHR        1:19:52    +28:09 
  17. Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37      1:22:56    +31:13 
  18. Karjalainen Joonas                  LS-37      1:27:24    +35:41 
  19. Tolvanen Leo                        Pihkan     1:36:19    +44:36 
      Solonen Joni                        LS-37        Kesk. 

H21B 4,28 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskelainen Marko                   IitPy        49:26           

H35 5,15 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karetjoki Jouni                     LS-37        50:26           
   2. Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37        51:33    +01:07 
   3. Johansson Tuomas                    HS           53:47    +03:21 
   4. Lassila Jussi                       PiTa         59:58    +09:32 
      Koivuniemi Kimmo                    LS-37        Kesk. 
      Töyrylä Mikko                       KyS          Kesk. 

H40 5,15 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Reitti Mikko                        Trian        42:12           
   2. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37        46:25    +04:13 
   3. Tuviala Vesa                        KS           47:05    +04:53 
   4. Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa         47:18    +05:06 
   5. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37        48:46    +06:34 
   6. Isoherranen Sami                    Lynx         52:32    +10:20 
   7. Hannula Markus                      MU           54:44    +12:32 
   8. Kiintola Jarno                      KS           57:30    +15:18 
   9. Tamminen Miika                      KS         1:05:11    +22:59 
  10. Sjöblom Sami                        KyS        1:05:50    +23:38 
  11. Reeni Esko                          RiSu       1:15:57    +33:45 
      Länsiluoto Jaakko                   HS           Kesk. 

H45 5,00 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä        44:48           
   2. Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37        47:24    +02:36 
   3. Liljeström Kimmo                    HS           48:19    +03:31 
   4. Niemi Tauno                         MP           48:54    +04:06 
   5. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV        49:38    +04:50 
   6. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          55:51    +11:03 
   7. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        57:29    +12:41 
   8. Heikura Mika                        RR         1:04:03    +19:15 
   9. Heinonen Sami                       LeSi       1:07:53    +23:05 
      Sippu Visa                          InkTe        Kesk. 
      Taskila Sakari                      LeSi         Kesk. 

H50 4,28 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pekkala Pekka                       KeU          40:05           
   2. Nyholm Thomas                       Trian        40:14       +09 
   3. Elo Mika                            KuUS         40:25       +20 
   4. Ray Tomas                           OK77         40:56       +51 
   5. Uotila Marko                        KS           41:27    +01:22 
   6. Ojanen Tuomas                       HS           44:48    +04:43 
   7. Väyrynen Timo                       KyS          48:58    +08:53 
   8. Koskivirta Eero                     KaaRa        50:31    +10:26 
   9. Lindroos Jarmo                      EsSu         52:49    +12:44 
  10. Karjalainen Heikki                  Raus         53:26    +13:21 
  11. Väisänen Juha                       MU           59:22    +19:17 
  12. Launis Kasperi                      Raus       1:12:24    +32:19 
  13. Hietanen Ari                        KuUS       1:28:33    +48:28 
      Liukkonen Jari                      IHR          Kesk. 

H55 4,13 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Anjala Ari                          LS-37        35:44           
   2. Syrjälä Pertti                      KeU          37:14    +01:30 
   3. Karamo Jouko                        HS           37:55    +02:11 
   4. Markki Tapio                        EsSu         38:09    +02:25 
   5. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR           41:47    +06:03 
   6. Laine Markku                        MU           42:46    +07:02 
   7. Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe         43:40    +07:56 
   8. Karjalainen Asko                    IitPy        50:16    +14:32 
   9. Vesala Pekka                        PirHi        50:49    +15:05 
  10. Vänttinen Harri                     EsSu         51:07    +15:23 
  11. Lamminpää Antti                     HU-46        53:13    +17:29 
  12. Hietaoja Jarkko                     HS           54:22    +18:38 
  13. Nowak Jürgen                        Pihkan       54:25    +18:41 
      Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu          Hyl. 

H60 3,80 km

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Niemi Arto                          RR           35:18           
   2. Töyrylä Teuvo                       VeVe         36:44    +01:26 
   3. Lehto Jarmo                         VeVe         36:59    +01:41 
   4. Lehto Esa                           HS           38:53    +03:35 
   5. Pellinen Jari                       AngA         38:56    +03:38 
   6. Nyberg Henry                        Trian        40:12    +04:54 
   7. Malinen Jouko                       HS           40:13    +04:55 
   8. Pulkkinen Pekka                     JoKu         40:21    +05:03 
   9. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        42:13    +06:55 
  10. Tervo Vesa                          RR           42:51    +07:33 
  11. Sulopuisto Jarmo                    MU           45:47    +10:29 
  12. Harju Matti                         PorvU        46:51    +11:33 
  13. Valonen Tapani                      KaRa         46:52    +11:34 
  14. Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37        48:50    +13:32 
  15. Kapanen Jarmo                       RiSu         49:21    +14:03 
  16. Leinonen Markku                     KuoSu        50:13    +14:55 
  17. Parikka Esko                        HU-46        50:33    +15:15 
  18. Vesisenaho Markku                   SievSi       50:50    +15:32 
  19. Nyström Jan-Eric                    AOK          51:18    +16:00 
  20. Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus         52:07    +16:49 
  21. Kauppi Hannu                        AR           52:57    +17:39 
  22. Niskanen Heikki                     TVV          57:36    +22:18 
  23. Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe       1:01:50    +26:32 
  24. Aherto Jorma                        LS-37      1:02:13    +26:55 
  25. Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu       1:10:53    +35:35 
  26. Suhonen Kauko                       LS-37      1:14:13    +38:55 

H65 3,58 km

Lähti : 43   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nieminen Pertti                     RR           33:00           
   2. Wessman Risto                       HiKi         35:25    +02:25 
   3. Lankinen Martti                     Trian        37:06    +04:06 
   4. Töyrylä Hannu                       KS           37:15    +04:15 
   5. Turku Vesa                          HS           38:51    +05:51 
   6. Mäkelä Martti                       SOC          39:42    +06:42 
   7. Railimo Matti                       SOC          40:54    +07:54 
   8. Pajala Tauno                        EsSu         41:54    +08:54 
   9. Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa         42:42    +09:42 
  10. Nippala Juhani                      Jyry         43:44    +10:44 
  11. Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu         43:52    +10:52 
  12. Jarva Risto                         OrPo         44:19    +11:19 
  13. Lassila Heikki                      PiTa         44:28    +11:28 
  14. Mustranta Antti                     HS           45:08    +12:08 
  15. Mouhu Reijo                         RaKaS        46:06    +13:06 
  16. Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan       47:27    +14:27 
  17. Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46        47:31    +14:31 
  18. Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37        47:32    +14:32 
  19. Liljeström Åge                      HS           47:40    +14:40 
  20. Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37        48:35    +15:35 
  21. Holappa Paavo                       TVV          48:54    +15:54 
  22. Laine Jaakko                        HS           50:07    +17:07 
  23. Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37        50:29    +17:29 
  24. Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa         53:08    +20:08 
  25. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        53:10    +20:10 
      Romula Tuomo                        Mesik        53:10    +20:10 
  27. Ryynänen Jorma                      Pihkan       54:52    +21:52 
  28. Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry         54:58    +21:58 
  29. Kyckling Veli-Matti                 HS           56:08    +23:08 
  30. Rajamäki Jussi                      HS           56:49    +23:49 
  31. Vuorio Olavi                        JäPa         57:21    +24:21 
  32. Harju Hannu                         EsSu         58:24    +25:24 
  33. Hotti Reino                         HS           58:31    +25:31 
  34. Terävä Seppo                        XYZ        1:00:19    +27:19 
  35. Eklund Rolf                         HS         1:01:03    +28:03 
  36. Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37      1:01:12    +28:12 
  37. Martikainen Sakari                  KuUS       1:01:17    +28:17 
  38. Talala Timo                         S-JKL      1:03:52    +30:52 
  39. Partanen Risto                      HyRa       1:05:35    +32:35 
  40. Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry       1:10:49    +37:49 
  41. Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe       1:19:14    +46:14 
  42. Reponen Jouko                       Raus       1:21:18    +48:18 
  43. Siira Taisto                        ArtjA      1:30:16    +57:16 

H70 3,05 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry         29:07           
   2. Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        35:21    +06:14 
   3. Tuominen Seppo                      KS           35:30    +06:23 
   4. Valtee Pertti                       HS           39:10    +10:03 
   5. Turunen Kauko                       LS-37        39:46    +10:39 
   6. Isoherranen Seppo                   HS           39:52    +10:45 
   7. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       40:20    +11:13 
   8. Hartman Matti                       HiKi         44:32    +15:25 
   9. Paasikallio Martti                  JäPa         47:58    +18:51 
  10. Koskinen Kari                       SOC          51:33    +22:26 
  11. Salmela Markku                      RiSu         54:28    +25:21 
  12. Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry         54:46    +25:39 
  13. Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu         55:50    +26:43 
  14. Anjala Risto                        LS-37        55:54    +26:47 
  15. Punkero Toivo                       LS-37        57:57    +28:50 
  16. Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu         58:15    +29:08 
  17. Saarinen Olli                       HiKi         59:13    +30:06 
  18. Voudinmäki Toivo                    Mullsjö S  1:00:01    +30:54 

H75 2,88 km

Lähti : 21   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46        35:33           
   2. Rönn Ralf                           AOK          36:04       +31 
   3. Salmi Tarmo                         JoKu         39:08    +03:35 
   4. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          44:17    +08:44 
   5. Klinga Esa                          LS-37        45:27    +09:54 
   6. Koskinen Lennart                    EsSu         46:47    +11:14 
   7. Salo Eero                           InkTe        47:44    +12:11 
   8. Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46        48:08    +12:35 
   9. Rytkölä Reijo                       SV           50:07    +14:34 
  10. Vänttinen Seppo                     EsSu         50:20    +14:47 
  11. Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan       50:30    +14:57 
  12. Karnaattu Mauri                     KS           52:18    +16:45 
  13. Salo Markku                         LS-37        53:13    +17:40 
  14. Lindeman Osmo                       HS           55:17    +19:44 
  15. Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan       59:39    +24:06 
  16. Syväterä Pekka                      RiSu       1:01:23    +25:50 
  17. Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk       1:11:30    +35:57 
  18. Karila Veijo                        Pihkan     1:14:12    +38:39 
  19. Ollikainen Eero                     HS         1:19:59    +44:26 
      Karjalainen Jouko                   HS            Hyl. 
      Martikainen Erkki                   LS-37         Hyl. 

H80 2,13 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         30:06           
   2. Laurila Pertti                      EsSu         31:59    +01:53 
   3. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        32:55    +02:49 
   4. Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37        37:20    +07:14 
   5. Ruokonen Keijo                      HS           43:19    +13:13 
   6. Lahti Heikki                        LeSi         44:46    +14:40 
   7. Ijas Johannes                       KeU        1:05:09    +35:03 
   8. Laakso Mikko                        MU         1:12:31    +42:25 
   9. Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa       1:19:03    +48:57 
  10. Suutari Veikko                      JoKu       1:27:38    +57:32 

H85 2,13 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vanhala Toivo                       Pihkan       56:50           
   2. Partanen Antero                     RaVi       1:26:04    +29:14 

H20 5,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantala Valtteri                    LS-37        39:51           
   2. Oripelto Viljo                      Keihäs       45:14    +05:23 
   3. Lindroth Joona                      LS-37        46:09    +06:18 
   4. Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa         48:17    +08:26 
   5. Kauppinen Jussi                     AR           49:05    +09:14 
   6. Niemi Kasperi                       HS           50:20    +10:29 

H18 4,28 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Väyrynen Antti                      KyS          34:15           
   2. Niemi Topias                        HS           41:57    +07:42 
   3. Tiljander Ville                     HyRa         42:22    +08:07 
   4. Johansson Väinö                     Keihäs       44:48    +10:33 
   5. Lindén Mikael                       KS           45:07    +10:52 
   6. Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46        45:18    +11:03 
   7. Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46        51:18    +17:03 

H16 3,80 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37        37:11           
   2. Vaenerberg Niko                     MU           43:05    +05:54 
   3. Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46        43:30    +06:19 
   4. Partanen Lauri                      HyRa         44:38    +07:27 
   5. Kotro Väinö                         KyS          47:24    +10:13 
   6. Kinnunen Valtteri                   MU           48:28    +11:17 
   7. Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37        52:48    +15:37 

H14 2,15 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kuusela Otto                        RaVa         48:03           

H13 1,73 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        16:07           
   2. Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU           18:00    +01:53 
   3. Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         21:27    +05:20 
   4. Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37        21:50    +05:43 
   5. Suurnäkki Elias                     KS           23:40    +07:33 
   6. Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46        25:31    +09:24 
   7. Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm           LappRi       25:48    +09:41 
   8. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         30:22    +14:15 

H12 1,55 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Passila Veeti                       HU-46        12:55           
   2. Vepsäläinen Onni                    KyS          13:06       +11 
   3. Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        14:04    +01:09 
   4. Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37        14:23    +01:28 
   5. Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa         17:26    +04:31 
   6. Meuronen Joonas                     HS           17:46    +04:51 
   7. Laukkanen Juho                      KS           19:17    +06:22 
   8. Arvela Henri                        LS-37        19:24    +06:29 
   9. Länsiluoto Juho                     HS           19:57    +07:02 
  10. Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR           21:28    +08:33 

H12TR 1,55 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Toivonen Tuomas                     RaVa         14:08           
   2. Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37        15:25    +01:17 
   3. Sarkkinen Joonas                    LaTa         16:17    +02:09 
   4. Terävä Eero                         LS-37        19:00    +04:52 
   5. Ketolainen Aaron                    SKUusi       24:13    +10:05 

H10RR 1,98 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Töyrylä Rasmus                      KyS          10:24           
   2. Friman Eemeli                       HyRa         11:57    +01:33 
   3. Isoherranen Antti                   Lynx         12:15    +01:51 
   4. Uotila Topi                         KS           12:19    +01:55 
   5. Sarkkinen Eetu                      LaTa         12:28    +02:04 
   6. Tuomainen Vili                      AR           12:54    +02:30 
   7. Passila Leevi                       HU-46        13:09    +02:45 
   8. Länsiluoto Väinö                    HS           13:18    +02:54 
      Koivuniemi Timo                     LS-37        13:18    +02:54 
  10. Kärkkäinen Eelis                    LamSä        14:57    +04:33 
  11. Eurén Mikko                         RaVa         15:05    +04:41 
  12. Jakoaho Joona                       HyRa         15:41    +05:17 
  13. Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa         16:53    +06:29 
  14. Tarkiainen Jesse                    JRV          16:56    +06:32 
  15. Laaksonen Juuso                     RaVa         18:26    +08:02 
  16. Reitti Matias                       LamSä        19:15    +08:51 

D21A 5,05 km

Lähti : 19   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hietaoja Essi                       HiKi         46:15           
   2. Kukkonen Saara                      LS-37        47:14       +59 
   3. Laukkanen Marja                     KS           47:44    +01:29 
   4. Tarkiainen Tia                      JRV          47:47    +01:32 
   5. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa         47:54    +01:39 
   6. Kalliomaa Riikka                    VeVe         49:43    +03:28 
   7. Väyrynen Aino                       KyS          49:55    +03:40 
   8. Ryyppö Minna                        HS           49:59    +03:44 
   9. Töyrylä Salla                       KyS          51:10    +04:55 
  10. Kiiskinen Kirsi                     KS           52:10    +05:55 
  11. Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37        54:41    +08:26 
  12. Kiiski Johanna                      HS           58:02    +11:47 
  13. Lamminpää Hilla                     PR         1:04:57    +18:42 
  14. Ruhanen Hanna                       HS         1:06:00    +19:45 
  15. Turkka Saara                        KS         1:08:34    +22:19 
  16. Tanskanen Anni                      IisVi      1:09:08    +22:53 
  17. Mattila Miia                        HS         1:24:52    +38:37 
      Tolonen Annabella                   RR           Kesk. 
      Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37         Hyl. 

D35 4,28 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi        57:32           
   2. Keskinarkaus Leena                  Raus       1:00:47    +03:15 
   3. Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi            KuUS       1:15:32    +18:00 
   4. Vepsäläinen Tiina                   KyS        1:18:20    +20:48 
      Laakso Kati                         Hiisi        Kesk. 

D40 4,13 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Örn Outi                            KärKV        39:54           
   2. Marttila Outi                       EsSu         43:55    +04:01 
   3. Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37        47:07    +07:13 
   4. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37        47:14    +07:20 
   5. Huusari Heidi                       InkTe        47:22    +07:28 
   6. Friman Kaisa                        HyRa         47:24    +07:30 
   7. Uusi-Simola Heli                    MU           58:16    +18:22 
   8. Uotila Pia                          KS         1:00:49    +20:55 

D45 4,13 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           45:08           
   2. Dahlman Maarit                      LS-37        50:57    +05:49 
   3. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37        53:55    +08:47 
   4. Laurila Anneli                      Trian        57:31    +12:23 
      Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        Kesk. 

D50 3,58 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Remahl Virpi                        LS-37        38:40           
   2. Lamminpää Susanna                   HU-46        41:18    +02:38 
   3. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37        44:59    +06:19 
   4. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37        45:00    +06:20 
      Harjula Oili                        KS            Hyl. 

D55 3,05 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Puromies Merja                      EsSu         32:52           
   2. Lallo Tuula                         Trian        34:23    +01:31 
   3. Montonen Outi                       IHR          35:18    +02:26 
   4. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        37:36    +04:44 
   5. Töyrylä Marja                       KyS          38:25    +05:33 
   6. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          41:34    +08:42 
   7. Vestola Arja                        NaTe         46:12    +13:20 
   8. Juga Liisa                          KeU          46:47    +13:55 
   9. Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena            HS           47:06    +14:14 
  10. Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu         49:33    +16:41 
  11. Kallio Arja                         KeU        1:05:09    +32:17 

D60 3,05 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         39:25           
   2. Hämäläinen Riitta                   HS           40:34    +01:09 
   3. Wickholm Rita                       Trian        42:41    +03:16 
   4. Lehto Ulla                          KyS          42:54    +03:29 
   5. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          45:48    +06:23 
   6. Rinne Annikki                       HU-46        47:40    +08:15 
      Purhonen Kaija                      HU-46        Kesk. 
      Rinne Eila                          HU-46        Kesk. 

D65 2,88 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa         42:20           
   2. Turku Kaija                         HS           44:03    +01:43 
   3. Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37        46:35    +04:15 
   4. Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry         57:48    +15:28 

D70 2,13 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS           27:24           
   2. Salmela Juulia                      RiSu         32:36    +05:12 
   3. Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS           38:37    +11:13 
   4. Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS           39:37    +12:13 
   5. Torp Tytti                          HS           40:24    +13:00 
   6. Reeni Eva                           RiSu         44:13    +16:49 
   7. Voudinmäki Kaarina                  Mullsjö S    47:25    +20:01 
   8. Syväterä Hillevi                    RiSu         58:02    +30:38 

D75 2,13 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE           35:43           
   2. Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU          40:32    +04:49 
   3. Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa         42:14    +06:31 
   4. Raatikka Marja                      HS           44:58    +09:15 
   5. Ollikainen Helvi                    HS           50:42    +14:59 

D80 2,13 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lahti Kaija                         LeSi         51:18           
   2. Vehmanen Marjatta                   KeU        1:04:51    +13:33 
   3. Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU        1:12:31    +21:13 

D20 4,13 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37      1:25:20           

D18 3,80 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Norrbacka Sanni                     HyRa         38:11           
   2. Tuominen Krista                     LS-37        39:20    +01:09 
   3. Friman Ronja                        HyRa         43:46    +05:35 
   4. Kääriä Venla                        KyS          45:13    +07:02 
   5. Kantola Claudia                     LS-37        47:15    +09:04 
   6. Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV        49:40    +11:29 
   7. Himilä Julia                        RR           51:13    +13:02 

D16 3,05 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       25:36           
   2. Taipale Anniina                     LS-37        32:18    +06:42 
   3. Kangasaho Aino                      HS           33:43    +08:07 
   4. Virolainen Sara                     KärKV        34:28    +08:52 
   5. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         35:10    +09:34 
   6. Kuusela Aino                        RaVa         36:34    +10:58 
   7. Kopra Ella                          HU-46        38:38    +13:02 
   8. Harjula Tanja                       KS           39:37    +14:01 
   9. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37        40:38    +15:02 
  10. Mäntylä Anni                        HS           51:37    +26:01 

D14 2,15 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mäntylä Kaisa                       HS           27:03           
   2. Kytäjä Nea                          HiKi         29:05    +02:02 
   3. Tiljander Venla                     HyRa         29:27    +02:24 
   4. Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46        29:58    +02:55 
   5. Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa         31:58    +04:55 
   6. Seppänen Eevi                       HU-46        36:17    +09:14 

D13 1,73 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Norrbacka Salla                     HyRa         26:33           
   2. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        27:36    +01:03 
   3. Markki Emmi                         EsSu         31:47    +05:14 
   4. Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37        33:37    +07:04 
   5. Riutto Eerika                       HU-46        35:47    +09:14 
   6. Seppänen Iida                       HU-46      1:09:04    +42:31 

D12 1,55 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Mäntylä Ulla-Riina                  HS           13:49           
   2. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        17:30    +03:41 
   3. Isoherranen Salla                   Lynx         18:11    +04:22 
   4. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         19:56    +06:07 
   5. Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa         20:19    +06:30 
   6. Kytäjä Nora                         HiKi         20:23    +06:34 
   7. Rehberger Nadja                     HS           21:41    +07:52 
      Eurén Noora                         RaVa          Hyl. 

D12TR 1,55 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuomainen Iida-Maria                AR           13:08           
   2. Terävä Laura                        LS-37        14:45    +01:37 
   3. Linden Amalia                       KS           15:17    +02:09 
   4. Aarikka Iida                        HU-46        15:53    +02:45 
   5. Maasilta Pihla                      RaVa         24:25    +11:17 
   6. Uotila Aino                         KS           26:12    +13:04 
   7. Enberg Emilia                       AskU         26:17    +13:09 
   8. Luukkonen Ida                       HU-46        50:36    +37:28 

D10RR 1,98 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kiintola Emilia                     KS           13:58           
   2. Lindén Selma                        KS           15:00    +01:02 
   3. Partanen Jonna                      RaVa         15:06    +01:08 
   4. Leppänen Anni                       HU-46        16:58    +03:00 
   5. Enberg Jenna                        AskU         17:10    +03:12 
   6. Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa         17:17    +03:19 
   7. Sten Jelina                         HU-46        18:44    +04:46 
   8. Lehtonen Uma                        LS-37        20:49    +06:51 
   9. Kytäjä Nia                          HiKi         23:18    +09:20 
  10. Luukkonen Helmi                     HU-46        23:23    +09:25 
  11. Vepsäläinen Elsa                    KyS          25:37    +11:39