Rastivarsojen keskimatka 2016 28.5.2016 Orimattila Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 7,30 km

osallistujia: 21

    1     10:51   35499   48227   Saarela Ville                       PorvU                               
    2     10:53   26191  204178   Heinonen Mikko                      KR                                  
    3     10:55    9281   58341   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
    4     10:57   32198  126346   Malmberg Arto                       IHR                                 
    5     10:59   22011  208834   Huttunen Esa                        TuMe                                
    6     11:01  103111  180659   Karjalainen Joonas                  LS-37                               
    7     11:03   21970  204866   Kokkinen Kari                       LaTa                                
    8     11:05   33291  159983   Stenlund Daniel                     PR                                  
    9     11:07   14649  183759   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
   10     11:09   12214   87953   Tolvanen Leo                        Pihkan                              
   11     11:11   34970  197503   Pasi Antti                          KyS                                 
   12     11:13    6047  128230   Noponen Petri                       AnttU                               
   13     11:15    3898  208117   Järvinen Seppo                      LS-37                               
   14     11:17   17011   43027   Salo Mikael                         Trian                               
   15     11:19   32707  170365   Ketolainen Juha-Ville               VeVe                                
   16     11:21   14936  213897   Rantala Kalle                       HS                                  
   17     11:23   24859  213876   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                               
   18     11:25    1601  189339   Kankaanpää Vesa                     OK77                                
   19     11:27    4071  485507   Juutilainen Ilkka                   Trian                               
   20     11:29   12454   77709   Hapola Tuomas                       RaKaS                               
   21     11:31   34578  193307   Koivisto Daniel                     KyS                                 

H21B 4,28 km

osallistujia: 1

   24     10:01   95015   50894   Koskelainen Marko                   IitPy                               

H35 5,15 km

osallistujia: 6

   27     10:00   17587  201180   Koivuniemi Kimmo                    LS-37                               
   28     10:02   14755  177386   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                
   29     10:04   14487  217310   Karetjoki Jouni                     LS-37                               
   30     10:06   90627  182984   Johansson Tuomas                    HS                                  
   31     10:08   14740  209114   Töyrylä Mikko                       KyS                                 
   32     10:10   17169   58695   Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37                               

H40 5,15 km

osallistujia: 12

   35     10:16   15267  191074   Kiintola Jarno                      KS                                  
   36     10:18   18265  200055   Isoherranen Sami                    Lynx                                
   37     10:20    1118  217606   Länsiluoto Jaakko                   HS                                  
   38     10:22   35581  180855   Tamminen Miika                      KS                                  
   39     10:24   27875  194132   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
   40     10:26   31697  199762   Sjöblom Sami                        KyS                                 
   41     10:28    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
   42     10:30   29750  208901   Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37                               
   43     10:32   32425  202646   Tuviala Vesa                        KS                                  
   44     10:34    6304  201569   Hannula Markus                      MU                                  
   45     10:36    1302  483766   Reeni Esko                          RiSu                                
   46     10:38   18556  198974   Reitti Mikko                        Trian                               

H45 5,00 km

osallistujia: 11

   49     10:01   22840  221624   Heinonen Sami                       LeSi                                
   50     10:03   39103  202798   Niemi Tauno                         MP                                  
   51     10:05   24428  191718   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                               
   52     10:07   15130   47861   Liljeström Kimmo                    HS                                  
   53     10:09   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä                               
   54     10:11   99151  229479   Heikura Mika                        RR                                  
   55     10:13   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
   56     10:15    9199  221730   Taskila Sakari                      LeSi                                
   57     10:17   36396  185025   Gynther Kimmo                       IHR                                 
   58     10:19   99294  181124   Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37                               
   59     10:21    4455  188572   Sippu Visa                          InkTe                               

H50 4,28 km

osallistujia: 15

   62     10:11    1625  208629   Pesola Sakari                       RasKe                               
   63     10:13   26827   47373   Uotila Marko                        KS                                  
   64     10:15   28288  221606   Väisänen Juha                       MU                                  
   65     10:17   28952  161868   Ray Tomas                           OK77                                
   66     10:19   30481  200083   Launis Kasperi                      Raus                                
   67     10:21   19629  190497   Elo Mika                            KuUS                                
   68     10:23   20751  142217   Pekkala Pekka                       KeU                                 
   69     10:25   20500  126002   Nyholm Thomas                       Trian                               
   70     10:27    4171   82013   Koskivirta Eero                     KaaRa                               
   71     10:29   24048  177005   Hietanen Ari                        KuUS                                
   72     10:31    6745  214762   Karjalainen Heikki                  Raus                                
   73     10:33   27931  211013   Ojanen Tuomas                       HS                                  
   74     10:35   22853   74874   Lindroos Jarmo                      EsSu                                
   75     10:37    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
   76     10:39   18615  221888   Väyrynen Timo                       KyS                                 

H55 4,13 km

osallistujia: 15

   79     10:00   31417   50897   Karjalainen Asko                    IitPy                               
   80     10:02    4884   48562   Syrjälä Pertti                      KeU                                 
   81     10:04   21044  226532   Hietaoja Jarkko                     HS                                  
   82     10:06   22846  152893   Vänttinen Harri                     EsSu                                
   83     10:08   34576  198279   Lamminpää Antti                     HU-46                               
   84     10:10   36170  188632   Karamo Jouko                        HS                                  
   85     10:12    6645  195176   Markki Tapio                        EsSu                                
   86     10:14   30410  200066   Nowak Jürgen                        Pihkan                              
   87     10:16   12188   40856   Heikkinen Jarmo                     HS                                  
   88     10:18     101  220707   Anjala Ari                          LS-37                               
   89     10:20    1921  223317   Hyppänen Timo                       EKSu                                
   90     10:22   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
   91     10:24    3134  215406   Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe                                
   92     10:26   16640  190925   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
   93     10:28   10360  178057   Vesala Pekka                        PirHi                               

H60 3,80 km

osallistujia: 27

   96     10:00   18916   54604   Töyrylä Teuvo                       VeVe                                
   97     10:02   20107  312884   Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus                                
   98     10:04   17588   54381   Kytö Jarmo                          NaTe                                
   99     10:06    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
  100     10:08   29621  172898   Malinen Jouko                       HS                                  
  101     10:10   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               
  102     10:12   15597  222233   Tervo Vesa                          RR                                  
  103     10:14   15050  177036   Lehto Esa                           HS                                  
  104     10:16   26394   83419   Parikka Esko                        HU-46                               
  105     10:18   20836  197683   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               
  106     10:20     201   42999   Valonen Tapani                      KaRa                                
  107     10:22  101970  202739   Niskanen Heikki                     TVV                                 
  108     10:24     709   88367   Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu                                
  109     10:26    9078  200112   Pellinen Jari                       AngA                                
  110     10:28   22214  142110   Lehto Jarmo                         VeVe                                
  111     10:30    9727   43939   Kapanen Jarmo                       RiSu                                
  112     10:32   16385   81948   Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe                                
  113     10:34   23897   75663   Sulopuisto Jarmo                    MU                                  
  114     10:36  101688  178198   Suhonen Kauko                       LS-37                               
  115     10:38   17601  112228   Vesisenaho Markku                   SievSi                              
  116     10:40   30096  226574   Nyström Jan-Eric                    AOK                                 
  117     10:42   38872  192668   Harju Matti                         PorvU                               
  118     10:44    8321  213938   Niemi Arto                          RR                                  
  119     10:46   15886  157571   Pulkkinen Pekka                     JoKu                                
  120     10:48   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
  121     10:50   18447  189913   Leinonen Markku                     KuoSu                               
  122     10:52    6399  179853   Kauppi Hannu                        AR                                  

H65 3,58 km

osallistujia: 43

  125     10:01   12731  196299   Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry                                
  126     10:03   15310  138053   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
  127     10:05   25087  213966   Ryynänen Jorma                      Pihkan                              
  128     10:07   29899   55685   Laine Jaakko                        HS                                  
  129     10:09   20365   79371   Penttinen Heikki                    LS-37                               
  130     10:11   17239  124132   Mouhu Reijo                         RaKaS                               
  131     10:13   10625  165831   Rajamäki Jussi                      HS                                  
  132     10:15   30854   51043   Lankinen Martti                     Trian                               
  133     10:17   13481  224628   Terävä Seppo                        XYZ                                 
  134     10:19   18137  207346   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
  135     10:21   15123  224599   Liljeström Åge                      HS                                  
  136     10:23    6922  224600   Nippala Juhani                      Jyry                                
  137     10:25   26813  413352   Välimäki Pertti                     LS-37                               
  138     10:27    3399  197698   Eklund Rolf                         HS                                  
  139     10:29   18612  196684   Tolvanen Harri                      Pihkan                              
  140     10:31    4062  170468   Reponen Jouko                       Raus                                
  141     10:33    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
  142     10:35   16365   79778   Pajala Tauno                        EsSu                                
  143     10:37   18175  183509   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
  144     10:39    4383  161057   Romula Tuomo                        Mesik                               
  145     10:41   17346  222291   Nieminen Pertti                     RR                                  
  146     10:43   27260  220969   Martikainen Sakari                  KuUS                                
  147     10:45   20065  183689   Turku Vesa                          HS                                  
  148     10:47   30445  161648   Vuorio Olavi                        JäPa                                
  149     10:49   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               
  150     10:51    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe                                
  151     10:53   34571  205637   Väätäinen Seppo                     EsSu                                
  152     10:55    1617  183572   Mustranta Antti                     HS                                  
  153     10:57    8886  215076   Mäkelä Martti                       SOC                                 
  154     10:59   32498  182976   Holappa Paavo                       TVV                                 
  155     11:01    4319  194149   Siira Taisto                        ArtjA                               
  156     11:03   21298  185035   Töyrylä Hannu                       KS                                  
  157     11:05   36494  181201   Harju Hannu                         EsSu                                
  158     11:07   26599   50707   Jarva Risto                         OrPo                                
  159     11:09    6642  201174   Partanen Risto                      HyRa                                
  160     11:11    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino                     LaTa                                
  161     11:13   15151   55173   Talala Timo                         S-JKL                               
  162     11:15   39677  215315   Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry                                
  163     11:17    5851  151298   Wessman Risto                       HiKi                                
  164     11:19   38927  220698   Kyckling Veli-Matti                 HS                                  
  165     11:21   32259   56438   Pammo Kalervo                       VaHa                                
  166     11:23   30835  500075   Käyhkö Kari                         LS-37                               
  167     11:25   16364  195332   Hotti Reino                         HS                                  

H70 3,05 km

osallistujia: 18

  170     10:00   35751  196059   Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37                               
  171     10:02   16002  221654   Valtee Pertti                       HS                                  
  172     10:04   17356  122247   Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry                                
  173     10:06  101691  195016   Hartikainen Pertti S.               RiSu                                
  174     10:08   30623  199315   Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu                                
  175     10:10           39466   Voudinmäki Toivo                    Mullsjö SOK                         
  176     10:12   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
  177     10:14   38865  161866   Paasikallio Martti                  JäPa                                
  178     10:16   16627  222477   Saarinen Olli                       HiKi                                
  179     10:18   16514  157567   Koskinen Kari                       SOC                                 
  180     10:20   21654  192753   Tuominen Seppo                      KS                                  
  181     10:22   25156  222351   Punkero Toivo                       LS-37                               
  182     10:24    6378   45030   Hartman Matti                       HiKi                                
  183     10:26   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  184     10:28   15306  167392   Anjala Risto                        LS-37                               
  185     10:30   37061  227151   Salmela Markku                      RiSu                                
  186     10:32   18262  177676   Isoherranen Seppo                   HS                                  
  187     10:34    7427  207179   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               

H75 2,88 km

osallistujia: 23

  190     10:01   22845  161873   Vänttinen Seppo                     EsSu                                
  191     10:03   29829  178286   Karjalainen Jouko                   HS                                  
  192     10:05   34877  225821   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               
  193     10:07   23113  185075   Koskinen Lennart                    EsSu                                
  194     10:09   13655  183477   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
  195     10:11   20882  196682   Martikainen Erkki                   LS-37                               
  196     10:13    4456   52365   Salo Eero                           InkTe                               
  197     10:15   30619  195112   Rönn Ralf                           AOK                                 
  198     10:17     307  185066   Saario Seppo                        MSParma                             
  199     10:19   15369  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
  200     10:21   32536  195086   Huuhtanen Jorma                     RaVi                                
  201     10:23   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
  202     10:25   30455  124515   Lindeman Osmo                       HS                                  
  203     10:27   30457  204074   Karila Veijo                        Pihkan                              
  204     10:29   13259  124282   Syväterä Pekka                      RiSu                                
  205     10:31   29162  227848   Ollikainen Eero                     HS                                  
  206     10:33   26817  157469   Karnaattu Mauri                     KS                                  
  207     10:35    2319  209104   Kuokkanen Kari                      Pihkan                              
  208     10:37   14998  225919   Klinga Esa                          LS-37                               
  209     10:39   24769  192009   Rytkölä Reijo                       SV                                  
  210     10:41     366   52363   Perkinen Osmo                       Pihkan                              
  211     10:43   12511  177399   Suonpää Pentti                      EsAk                                
  212     10:45   17234  216185   Salmi Tarmo                         JoKu                                

H80 2,13 km

osallistujia: 10

  215     10:00   16654  147175   Laakso Mikko                        MU                                  
  216     10:02   19305  206622   Jakoaho Taisto                      HyRa                                
  217     10:04   26819  218549   Suutari Veikko                      JoKu                                
  218     10:06   23119  221840   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                
  219     10:08    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                
  220     10:10   15364  221549   Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37                               
  221     10:12   30465  197554   Ijas Johannes                       KeU                                 
  222     10:14    3795  208201   Lahti Heikki                        LeSi                                
  223     10:16   25115  226441   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  224     10:18   16004  159161   Ruokonen Keijo                      HS                                  

H85 2,13 km

osallistujia: 2

  227     10:24   16587   79599   Partanen Antero                     RaVi                                
  228     10:26   30474  222180   Vanhala Toivo                       Pihkan                              

H20 5,00 km

osallistujia: 6

  231     10:25   11758  222265   Rantala Valtteri                    LS-37                               
  232     10:27   12685  181342   Niemi Kasperi                       HS                                  
  233     10:29    6066  185207   Jumppanen Oskari                    HyRa                                
  234     10:31   34754  190879   Kauppinen Jussi                     AR                                  
  235     10:33   28089  183524   Lindroth Joona                      LS-37                               
  236     10:35    3763  185140   Oripelto Viljo                      Keihäs                              

H18 4,28 km

osallistujia: 7

  239     10:51   12576  207362   Johansson Väinö                     Keihäs                              
  240     10:53   96236  170014   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
  241     10:55   35096  197397   Tiljander Ville                     HyRa                                
  242     10:57   23649  222342   Lindén Mikael                       KS                                  
  243     10:59   33549  215002   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               
  244     11:01   19249  221868   Väyrynen Antti                      KyS                                 
  245     11:03   26301  215518   Niemi Topias                        HS                                  

H16 3,80 km

osallistujia: 8

  248     11:00     112  226685   Partanen Lauri                      HyRa                                
  249     11:02   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
  250     11:04   34487   91967   Kotro Väinö                         KyS                                 
  251     11:06   29940  207374   Kuva Lassi                          RaVa                                
  252     11:08   12924  170003   Kinnunen Valtteri                   MU                                  
  253     11:10   90414  191440   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
  254     11:12   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
  255     11:14   13953  190080   Vaenerberg Niko                     MU                                  

H14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 1

  258     10:31   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto                        RaVa                                

H13 1,73 km

osallistujia: 8

  261     10:15   14795  182827   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               
  262     10:17   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
  263     10:19   90551  179591   Ruuskanen Tuomas                    MU                                  
  264     10:21   38687  214017   Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  265     10:23   36998  226985   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm           LappRi                              
  266     10:25   91771  161427   Suurnäkki Elias                     KS                                  
  267     10:27   38487  210074   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
  268     10:29   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                

H12 1,55 km

osallistujia: 10

  271     10:47   97197  182638   Länsiluoto Juho                     HS                                  
  272     10:49   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                
  273     10:51   97269  180230   Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR                                  
  274     10:53   90411  201405   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
  275     10:55   91367  218635   Laukkanen Juho                      KS                                  
  276     10:57  107012  182457   Meuronen Joonas                     HS                                  
  277     10:59   38685  201423   Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37                               
  278     11:01   97683  203154   Passila Veeti                       HU-46                               
  279     11:03   91810  179753   Vepsäläinen Onni                    KyS                                 
  280     11:05   90899  201352   Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               

H12TR 1,55 km

osallistujia: 5

  283     11:22   96072  201282   Ketolainen Aaron                    SKUusi                              
  284     11:24  103541  225806   Sarkkinen Joonas                    LaTa                                
  285     11:26  106700  217572   Toivonen Tuomas                     RaVa                                
  286     11:28   95700  215077   Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37                               
  287     11:30   95771  191524   Terävä Eero                         LS-37                               

H10RR 1,98 km

osallistujia: 16

  289     10:00   95240  190926   Isoherranen Antti                   Lynx                                
  290     10:02  107276  218638   Uotila Topi                         KS                                  
  291     10:04  103014  180050   Tuomainen Vili                      AR                                  
  292     10:06  107972  228982   Reitti Matias                       LamSä                               
  293     10:08   98790  202905   Friman Eemeli                       HyRa                                
  294     10:10  103406  205851   Länsiluoto Väinö                    HS                                  
  295     10:12  102226  217438   Eurén Mikko                         RaVa                                
  296     10:14  101950  220704   Koivuniemi Timo                     LS-37                               
  297     10:16   99828  203760   Töyrylä Rasmus                      KyS                                 
  298     10:18  103733  169432   Passila Leevi                       HU-46                               
  299     10:20  103080  214890   Jakoaho Joona                       HyRa                                
  300     10:22  105010  228074   Laaksonen Juuso                     RaVa                                
  301     10:24  106436  401063   Tarkiainen Jesse                    JRV                                 
  302     10:26  108504  190837   Kärkkäinen Eelis                    LamSä                               
  303     10:28  103542  225820   Sarkkinen Eetu                      LaTa                                
  304     10:30  101694  214002   Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa                                

D21A 5,05 km

osallistujia: 21

  307     10:50    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37                               
  308     10:52   29561  128141   Kiiskinen Kirsi                     KS                                  
  309     10:54   28934  218572   Ryyppö Minna                        HS                                  
  310     10:56   24235  220900   Lamminpää Hilla                     PR                                  
  311     10:58   10337  207300   Tanskanen Anni                      IisVi                               
  312     11:00   16300  226694   Hietaoja Essi                       HiKi                                
  313     11:02   24136   54975   Mattila Marika                      HS                                  
  314     11:04   12647  228148   Tarkiainen Tia                      JRV                                 
  315     11:06   16255  195987   Töyrylä Salla                       KyS                                 
  316     11:08    4591  411866   Kiiski Johanna                      HS                                  
  317     11:10   11299  189289   Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37                               
  318     11:12   22972  215513   Laukkanen Marja                     KS                                  
  319     11:14   18283  189239   Ruhanen Hanna                       HS                                  
  320     11:16    9632  190015   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  321     11:18   14792  189234   Väyrynen Aino                       KyS                                 
  322     11:20   15811   83662   Mattila Miia                        HS                                  
  323     11:22   32376  161758   Turkka Saara                        KS                                  
  324     11:24   14388  176942   Tolonen Annabella                   RR                                  
  325     11:26   23585  203050   Kukkonen Saara                      LS-37                               
  326     11:28   16889  216176   Kalliomaa Riikka                    VeVe                                
  327     11:30   17644  207266   Orkola Saana                        HiKi                                

D35 4,28 km

osallistujia: 5

  330     11:11   10719  155986   Laakso Sanna                        Hiisi                               
  331     11:13   94346  226376   Vepsäläinen Tiina                   KyS                                 
  332     11:15   98074  190204   Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi            KuUS                                
  333     11:17   21377  199940   Laakso Kati                         Hiisi                               
  334     11:19   15660  168232   Keskinarkaus Leena                  Raus                                

D40 4,13 km

osallistujia: 8

  337     10:34   16733   47291   Örn Outi                            KärKV                               
  338     10:36   38048   47374   Uotila Pia                          KS                                  
  339     10:38   27441  222904   Huusari Heidi                       InkTe                               
  340     10:40   29394  226687   Friman Kaisa                        HyRa                                
  341     10:42   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               
  342     10:44  103439   59109   Marttila Outi                       EsSu                                
  343     10:46    3289  195026   Uusi-Simola Heli                    MU                                  
  344     10:48   15372  202714   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               

D45 4,13 km

osallistujia: 5

  347     11:00   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
  348     11:02   33826  185169   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
  349     11:04   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
  350     11:06  101228  201323   Laurila Anneli                      Trian                               
  351     11:08   15365  221520   Dahlman Maarit                      LS-37                               

D50 3,58 km

osallistujia: 6

  354     11:31   14915  207942   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               
  355     11:33  103138  193479   Harjula Oili                        KS                                  
  356     11:35   94964  182875   Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37                               
  357     11:37   33725   47282   Lamminpää Susanna                   HU-46                               
  358     11:39   18381  207210   Paronen Hanna                       IHR                                 
  359     11:41   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               

D55 3,05 km

osallistujia: 11

  362     10:40   16327   54974   Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena            HS                                  
  363     10:42     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  364     10:44   99071  180205   Kallio Arja                         KeU                                 
  365     10:46   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
  366     10:48   10987  182622   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  367     10:50   35843  179855   Töyrylä Marja                       KyS                                 
  368     10:52   26332  210308   Lallo Tuula                         Trian                               
  369     10:54    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 
  370     10:56     192  207262   Puromies Merja                      EsSu                                
  371     10:58     111  405363   Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu                                
  372     11:00   19959  222339   Juga Liisa                          KeU                                 

D60 3,05 km

osallistujia: 8

  375     11:06   34854  195129   Rinne Eila                          HU-46                               
  376     11:08   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  377     11:10    8328  202802   Hämäläinen Riitta                   HS                                  
  378     11:12   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki                       HU-46                               
  379     11:14   17269  413381   Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus                                
  380     11:16   12445  199309   Wickholm Rita                       Trian                               
  381     11:18   21922  209224   Purhonen Kaija                      HU-46                               
  382     11:20   12677  180444   Lehto Ulla                          KyS                                 

D65 2,88 km

osallistujia: 4

  385     11:01   26057  173597   Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry                                
  386     11:03   13405  190014   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  387     11:05     837   40580   Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37                               
  388     11:07   30180  183800   Turku Kaija                         HS                                  

D70 2,13 km

osallistujia: 8

  391     10:30   18264  189209   Isoherranen Kaarina                 HS                                  
  392     10:32   13257  159228   Syväterä Hillevi                    RiSu                                
  393     10:34   16378   99652   Torp Tytti                          HS                                  
  394     10:36           39487   Voudinmäki Kaarina                  Mullsjö SOK                         
  395     10:38   98044   82505   Rajamäki Vuokko                     HS                                  
  396     10:40   31370  207172   Reeni Eva                           RiSu                                
  397     10:42   14747  411863   Karvinen Tuulikki                   HS                                  
  398     10:44   13301  196700   Salmela Juulia                      RiSu                                

D75 2,13 km

osallistujia: 5

  401     10:48   23630  195614   Ollikainen Helvi                    HS                                  
  402     10:50   19456  195142   Jakoaho Ritva                       HyRa                                
  403     10:52   25738  180236   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 
  404     10:54    2883   47838   Raatikka Marja                      HS                                  
  405     10:56   14904   49563   Vauhkonen Marjatta                  EE                                  

D80 2,13 km

osallistujia: 3

  408     11:00   14757  114402   Holopainen Kaarina                  KeU                                 
  409     11:02    3793  217290   Lahti Kaija                         LeSi                                
  410     11:04   15255  413312   Vehmanen Marjatta                   KeU                                 

D20 4,13 km

osallistujia: 1

  413     11:20   38870  222139   Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37                               

D18 3,80 km

osallistujia: 7

  416     11:20   29534  189251   Tuominen Krista                     LS-37                               
  417     11:22   12605  177095   Himilä Julia                        RR                                  
  418     11:24   14323  199358   Friman Ronja                        HyRa                                
  419     11:26   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               
  420     11:28   91795  183506   Kääriä Venla                        KyS                                 
  421     11:30    6032  185214   Norrbacka Sanni                     HyRa                                
  422     11:32  100775  180826   Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV                               

D16 3,05 km

osallistujia: 11

  425     11:26   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  426     11:28   34451  201126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
  427     11:30   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     LS-37                               
  428     11:32   37881  226640   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  429     11:34   96014   58874   Mäntylä Anni                        HS                                  
  430     11:36   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  431     11:38   33563  209203   Kopra Ella                          HU-46                               
  432     11:40   91465  191010   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
  433     11:42   95170  205390   Kangas Roosa                        LS-37                               
  434     11:44   13773  500210   Kangasaho Aino                      HS                                  
  435     11:46   38799  161451   Harjula Tanja                       KS                                  

D14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 6

  438     10:01   99004  217574   Seppänen Eevi                       HU-46                               
  439     10:03   35832  148713   Tiljander Venla                     HyRa                                
  440     10:05   38067  200895   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                
  441     10:07   33555  188582   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               
  442     10:09     957  193773   Kytäjä Nea                          HiKi                                
  443     10:11   96015   75454   Mäntylä Kaisa                       HS                                  

D13 1,73 km

osallistujia: 6

  446     10:33    2932  202717   Norrbacka Salla                     HyRa                                
  447     10:35   38052  208007   Riutto Eerika                       HU-46                               
  448     10:37   98969  201164   Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37                               
  449     10:39   99138  159486   Markki Emmi                         EsSu                                
  450     10:41   98995  217384   Seppänen Iida                       HU-46                               
  451     10:43   90900  189288   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               

D12 1,55 km

osallistujia: 8

  454     11:09   15715  186467   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  455     11:11   97534  200021   Mäntylä Ulla-Riina                  HS                                  
  456     11:13   95076  200898   Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  457     11:15   96128  194827   Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa                                
  458     11:17   90366  500185   Isoherranen Salla                   Lynx                                
  459     11:19   10622  177205   Rehberger Nadja                     HS                                  
  460     11:21  102225  217379   Eurén Noora                         RaVa                                
  461     11:23   90083   45068   Kytäjä Nora                         HiKi                                

D12TR 1,55 km

osallistujia: 8

  464     11:06   94654  221720   Linden Amalia                       KS                                  
  465     11:08   99864  152325   Enberg Emilia                       AskU                                
  466     11:10  100664  180290   Tuomainen Iida-Maria                AR                                  
  467     11:12  107962  500846   Luukkonen Ida                       HU-46                               
  468     11:14  100461  200896   Maasilta Pihla                      RaVa                                
  469     11:16  102363  218639   Uotila Aino                         KS                                  
  470     11:18   95334  217196   Aarikka Iida                        HU-46                               
  471     11:20   95770  191467   Terävä Laura                        LS-37                               

D10RR 1,98 km

osallistujia: 12

  473     10:38  107969       0 L Marila Milla                        HU-46                               
  474     10:40   99866  169197   Enberg Jenna                        AskU                                
  475     10:42   99226  191912   Kiintola Emilia                     KS                                  
  476     10:44  107824  500681   Luukkonen Helmi                     HU-46                               
  477     10:46  101973  213910   Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa                                
  478     10:48  100381  220903   Kytäjä Nia                          HiKi                                
  479     10:50   98878  229003   Leppänen Anni                       HU-46                               
  480     10:52  103157  204921   Lindén Selma                        KS                                  
  481     10:54  105038  227843   Partanen Jonna                      RaVa                                
  482     10:56  108381       0 L Sten Jelina                         HU-46                               
  483     10:58  104888       0 L Lehtonen Uma                        LS-37                               
  484     11:00  102492  202868   Vepsäläinen Elsa                    KyS