Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2014 15.10.2014 Orimattila, Hiitelä Yökuppi

Lähtöluettelo

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D14 D16 D18 D21 D35 D40 D50 A B C D

H12 2,03 km

osallistujia: 2

    1     19:29   98883  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
    2     19:31   36611  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                

H14 2,03 km

osallistujia: 2

    4     19:13   29483  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
    5     19:15   98885  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               

H16 3,13 km

osallistujia: 4

    7     19:00   36828  208035   Hirvonen Joni                       AR                                  
    8     19:02   24248  195441   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                
    9     19:04   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
   10     19:06   96236  170014   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               

H18 5,33 km

osallistujia: 1

   12     19:30   29525  184879   Nieminen Verneri                    RaVa                                

H21 5,33 km

osallistujia: 5

   14     19:08   12527  189312   Suomela Lauri                       RaVa                                
   15     19:10   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
   16     19:12    2065  184955   Hytönen Harri                       RaVa                                
   17     19:14   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                               
   18     19:16   10323  190148   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                

H35 5,33 km

osallistujia: 3

   20     19:20    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
   21     19:22   32208  125100   Kotola Mikko                        LS-37                               
   22     19:24   31247  201540   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               

H40 5,33 km

osallistujia: 2

   24     19:34   40555  177035   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                
   25     19:36    3100  200892   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                

H45 5,33 km

osallistujia: 5

   27     19:40   40616  152278   Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa                                
   28     19:42   20718  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
   29     19:44    4770  206721   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                
   30     19:46     510   93052   Kotiranta Heikki                    HU-46                               
   31     19:48    2397   90273   Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa                                

H50 3,85 km

osallistujia: 4

   33     19:01    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe                                
   34     19:03   99235  410786   Rekola Pekka                        LS-37                               
   35     19:05   16628  183540   Laiho Hannu                         RaVa                                
   36     19:07   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  

H55 3,85 km

osallistujia: 7

   38     19:11   28147  181354   Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa                                
   39     19:13    8844   42608   Iivonen Risto                       AR                                  
   40     19:15          193783   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
   41     19:17    3070   54388   Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe                                
   42     19:19   23296  182772   Vestola Heikki                      RaVa                                
   43     19:21   18394   90584   Rajala Esa                          LS-37                               
   44     19:23   13951  190189   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                

H60 3,13 km

osallistujia: 6

   46     19:10    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
   47     19:12    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
   48     19:14  101458  411708   Vertanen Tapani                     LaTa                                
   49     19:16   14419  153450   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
   50     19:18    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
   51     19:20    8881  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  

H65 3,13 km

osallistujia: 2

   53     19:24    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
   54     19:26   23609  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               

H70 2,03 km

osallistujia: 2

   56     19:01   13666  195179   Jokinen Esko                        LS-37                               
   57     19:03    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               

H75 2,03 km

osallistujia: 2

   59     19:07   34863  196309   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               
   60     19:09   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               

H80 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1

   62     19:35    3064  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                

D14 2,03 km

osallistujia: 4

   64     19:19   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
   65     19:21   95200  180788   Taipale Anniina                     HU-46                               
   66     19:23   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
   67     19:25   36613  178222   Nenonen Eriikka                     RAVA                                

D16 3,13 km

osallistujia: 1

   69     19:40   24653  156057   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                

D18 3,13 km

osallistujia: 1

   71     19:30   38700  182828   Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa                                

D21 3,85 km

osallistujia: 4

   73     19:27   24890  184034   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  
   74     19:29   23585  203050   Nikkari Saara                       LS-37                               
   75     19:31    5972  188585   Koivunen Mari                       AR                                  
   76     19:33   12519  170333   Kauppi Minna                        AR                                  

D35 3,85 km

osallistujia: 1

   78     19:37   26850  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               

D40 3,85 km

osallistujia: 2

   80     19:41   18235  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
   81     19:43   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               

D50 3,13 km

osallistujia: 2

   83     19:34   13595  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
   84     19:36     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 

A 5,33 km

osallistujia: 6

  100     19:52           59634   Jaakkola Antti                                                          
  101     19:54   25952  180702   Penttinen Topi                      Orient                              
  102     19:56   14862  195465   Niskanen Tuomo                      MU                                  
  103     19:58   96202  413118    Nousiainen Antti                                                       
  104     20:00               0   V104                                                                    
  105     20:02               0   V105                                                                    

B 3,85 km

osallistujia: 12

  200     19:45   98606   75405   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                
  201     19:47          197600   Lassila Marko                                                           
  202     19:49          127924   Kaartokallio Antti                                                      
  203     19:51   16640  190925   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
  204     19:53   34506   46703   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
  205     19:55    6248   47507   Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37                               
  206     19:57   12900  199151   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                
  207     19:59          195286   Laurell Olli                                                            
  208     20:01          194027   Mäenpää Jarmo                                                           
  209     20:03               0   V209                                                                    
  210     20:05               0   V210                                                                    
  211     20:07               0   V211                                                                    

C 3,13 km

osallistujia: 7

  300     19:44   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
  301     19:46   98586  201273   Halme Sanna                         LS-37                               
  306     19:46          201237   Nurminen Veikko                                                         
  302     19:48               0 L Toropainen Jenna                                                        
  303     19:50          196208   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
  304     19:52           37881   Anttila Maria                                                           
  305     19:54           57116   Nuuttila Marja-Leena                                                    

D 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1

  400     19:39               0 L Laine Heli ja Jyrki