Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2014 15.10.2014 Orimattila, Hiitelä Yökuppi

Lähtöluettelo

A-rata B-rata C-rata D-rata

A-rata 5,33 km

osallistujia: 22

    19:08 H21         14  189312   Suomela Lauri                       RaVa                                
    19:10 H21         15  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
    19:12 H21         16  184955   Hytönen Harri                       RaVa                                
    19:14 H21         17  410525   Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37                               
    19:16 H21         18  190148   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                
    19:20 H35         20  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      LaTa                                
    19:22 H35         21  125100   Kotola Mikko                        LS-37                               
    19:24 H35         22  201540   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               
    19:30 H18         12  184879   Nieminen Verneri                    RaVa                                
    19:34 H40         24  177035   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                
    19:36 H40         25  200892   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                
    19:40 H45         27  152278   Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa                                
    19:42 H45         28  189363   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
    19:44 H45         29  206721   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                
    19:46 H45         30   93052   Kotiranta Heikki                    HU-46                               
    19:48 H45         31   90273   Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa                                
    19:52 A          100   59634   Jaakkola Antti                                                          
    19:54 A          101  180702   Penttinen Topi                      Orient                              
    19:56 A          102  195465   Niskanen Tuomo                      MU                                  
    19:58 A          103  413118    Nousiainen Antti                                                       
    20:00 A          104       0   V104                                                                    
    20:02 A          105       0   V105                                                                    

B-rata 3,85 km

osallistujia: 30

    19:01 H50         33  124140   Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe                                
    19:03 H50         34  410786   Rekola Pekka                        LS-37                               
    19:05 H50         35  183540   Laiho Hannu                         RaVa                                
    19:07 H50         36   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
    19:11 H55         38  181354   Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa                                
    19:13 H55         39   42608   Iivonen Risto                       AR                                  
    19:15 H55         40  193783   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
    19:17 H55         41   54388   Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe                                
    19:19 H55         42  182772   Vestola Heikki                      RaVa                                
    19:21 H55         43   90584   Rajala Esa                          LS-37                               
    19:23 H55         44  190189   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                
    19:27 D21         73  184034   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  
    19:29 D21         74  203050   Nikkari Saara                       LS-37                               
    19:31 D21         75  188585   Koivunen Mari                       AR                                  
    19:33 D21         76  170333   Kauppi Minna                        AR                                  
    19:37 D35         78  192705   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               
    19:41 D40         80  196256   Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37                               
    19:43 D40         81   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               
    19:45 B          200   75405   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                
    19:47 B          201  197600   Lassila Marko                                                           
    19:49 B          202  127924   Kaartokallio Antti                                                      
    19:51 B          203  190925   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
    19:53 B          204   46703   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
    19:55 B          205   47507   Väkeväinen Mika                     LS-37                               
    19:57 B          206  199151   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                
    19:59 B          207  195286   Laurell Olli                                                            
    20:01 B          208  194027   Mäenpää Jarmo                                                           
    20:03 B          209       0   V209                                                                    
    20:05 B          210       0   V210                                                                    
    20:07 B          211       0   V211                                                                    

C-rata 3,13 km

osallistujia: 23

    19:00 H16          7  208035   Hirvonen Joni                       AR                                  
    19:02 H16          8  195441   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                
    19:04 H16          9  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
    19:06 H16         10  170014   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
    19:10 H60         46   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
    19:12 H60         47  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
    19:14 H60         48  411708   Vertanen Tapani                     LaTa                                
    19:16 H60         49  153450   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
    19:18 H60         50  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
    19:20 H60         51  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  
    19:24 H65         53  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
    19:26 H65         54  184957   Nikkari Paavo                       LS-37                               
    19:30 D18         71  182828   Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa                                
    19:34 D50         83  201851   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
    19:36 D50         84  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
    19:40 D16         69  156057   Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa                                
    19:44 C          300  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
    19:46 C          301  201273   Halme Sanna                         LS-37                               
    19:46 C          306  201237   Nurminen Veikko                                                         
    19:48 C          302       0 L Toropainen Jenna                                                        
    19:50 C          303  196208   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
    19:52 C          304   37881   Anttila Maria                                                           
    19:54 C          305   57116   Nuuttila Marja-Leena                                                    

D-rata 2,03 km

osallistujia: 14

    19:01 H70         56  195179   Jokinen Esko                        LS-37                               
    19:03 H70         57  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
    19:07 H75         59  196309   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               
    19:09 H75         60  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
    19:13 H14          4  183870   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
    19:15 H14          5  190864   Virtanen Aaro                       HU-46                               
    19:19 D14         64  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
    19:21 D14         65  180788   Taipale Anniina                     HU-46                               
    19:23 D14         66  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
    19:25 D14         67  178222   Nenonen Eriikka                     RAVA                                
    19:29 H12          1  191640   Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46                               
    19:31 H12          2  205741   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
    19:35 H80         62  195446   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                
    19:39 D          400       0 L Laine Heli ja Jyrki