Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2014 15.10.2014 Orimattila, Hiitelä Yökuppi

Ilmoittautuneet

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D14 D16 D18 D21 D35 D40 D50 A B C D

H12

osallistujia: 2

  36611 Maasilta Aapo                        205741   RaVa 
  98883 Virtanen Ilari                       191640   HU-46 

H14

osallistujia: 2

  29483 Arvela Oskari                        183870   LS-37 
  98885 Virtanen Aaro                  2000  190864   HU-46 

H16

osallistujia: 4

  36828 Hirvonen Joni                  1998  208035   AR 
  24248 Kiljunen Eemeli                1998  195441   RaVa 
  96236 Nuuttila Sami                  1999  170014   HU-46 
  30988 Nykänen Tomi                   2000  173131   LamSä 

H18

osallistujia: 1

  29525 Nieminen Verneri               1997  184879   RaVa 

H21

osallistujia: 5

   2065 Hytönen Harri                  1972  184955   RaVa 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                      159982   LS-37 
  24859 Lehtinen Niko                        410525   LS-37 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  190148   RaVa 
  12527 Suomela Lauri                        189312   RaVa 

H35

osallistujia: 3

  31247 Gröhn Timo                     1975  201540   HU-46 
  32208 Kotola Mikko                         125100   LS-37 
   9838 Sarkkinen Timo                 1976  100481   LaTa 

H40

osallistujia: 2

  40555 Maasilta Tommi                 1972  177035   RaVa 
   3100 Ryyppö Jarkko                  1970  200892   RaVa 

H45

osallistujia: 5

    510 Kotiranta Heikki                      93052   HU-46 
  40616 Lohikainen Timo                      152278   RaVa 
   4770 Nieminen Tomi                  1969  206721   RaVa 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                       189363   LS-37 
   2397 Tuokko Jyrki                   1968   90273   RaVa 

H50

osallistujia: 4

   3134 Kuoppala Reijo                 1960  124140   NaTe 
  16628 Laiho Hannu                    1961  183540   RaVa 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
  99235 Rekola Pekka                         410786   LS-37 

H55

osallistujia: 7

        Hämäläinen Jorma                     193783   RaVa 
  13951 Hämäläinen Markku              1958  190189   RaVa 
   8844 Iivonen Risto                         42608   AR 
  28147 Liikkanen Reima                      181354   RaVa 
  18394 Rajala Esa                            90584   LS-37 
  23296 Vestola Heikki                 1959  182772   RaVa 
   3070 Vähä-Pietilä Asko                     54388   NaTe 

H60

osallistujia: 6

   8881 Näsi Antero                    1952  177980   AR 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
   3088 Ranta Urpo                     1951   47188   NaTe 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  188528   HU-46 
  14419 Suomela Juha                         153450   RaVa 
 101458 Vertanen Tapani                1952  411708   LaTa 

H65

osallistujia: 2

   2924 Kivelä Pentti                  1948  161099   HU-46 
  23609 Nikkari Paavo                  1947  184957   LS-37 

H70

osallistujia: 2

  13666 Jokinen Esko                         195179   LS-37 
   1375 Luukko Jukka                         140350   LS-37 

H75

osallistujia: 2

  25115 Ranta Esko                           161071   LS-37 
  34863 Suokas Kyösti                  1937  196309   HU-46 

H80

osallistujia: 1

   3064 Salmi Jorma                          195446   NaTe 

D14

osallistujia: 4

  37881 Karjalainen Mikaela            2001  167500   PäijRa 
  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina                  156058   RaVa 
  36613 Nenonen Eriikka                       17822   RAVA 
  95200 Taipale Anniina                2001  180788   HU-46 

D16

osallistujia: 1

  24653 Pelkonen Roosa                       156057   RaVa 

D18

osallistujia: 1

  38700 Ruponen Terhi                  1997  182828   RaVa 

D21

osallistujia: 4

  12519 Kauppi Minna                   1982  170333   AR 
   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980  188585   AR 
  24890 Lindroth Mona                        184034   AR 
  23585 Nikkari Saara                        203050   LS-37 

D35

osallistujia: 1

  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975  192705   LS-37 

D40

osallistujia: 2

  18235 Arvela Kirsi                         196256   LS-37 
  40074 Sundqvist Sari                        83334   LS-37 

D50

osallistujia: 2

    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki               166568   IHR 
  13595 Vestola Arja                   1961  201851   NaTe 

A

osallistujia: 6

  96202  Nousiainen Antti                    413118     
        Jaakkola Antti                        59634     
  14862 Niskanen Tuomo                 1996  195465   MU 
  25952 Penttinen Topi                 1990  180702   Orient 
        V104                                      0     
        V105                                      0     

B

osallistujia: 12

        Kaartokallio Antti                   127924     
  12900 Kiljunen Juha                  1966  199151   RaVa 
  16640 Laine Markku                         190925   MU 
        Lassila Marko                        197600     
        Laurell Olli                         195286     
  34506 Manerus Eero                   1967   46703   PetPe 
        Mäenpää Jarmo                        194027     
  98606 Salo Tommi                     1970   75405   RaVa 
        V208                                      0     
        V210                                      0     
        V211                                      0     
   6248 Väkeväinen Mika                1971   47507   LS-37 

C

osallistujia: 7

        Anttila Maria                         37881     
  98586 Halme Sanna                          201273   LS-37 
        Lindroth Tuija                       196208   AR 
        Nurminen Veikko                      201237     
        Nuuttila Marja-Leena                  57116     
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  201136   Orient 
        Toropainen Jenna                          0 L   

D

osallistujia: 1

        Laine Heli ja Jyrki                       0 L