Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2013 25.9.2013, Orimattila, Jursala, Yökuppi

A B C D

A 5,15 km

      A   5,15 km

   1. Parkkinen Jarno                                       A    37:48           
   2. Saari Toni                          VaajTe            A    38:17       +29 
   3. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37           H21    39:41    +01:53 
   4. Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37           H21    41:27    +03:39 
   5. Orava Esa                           RaVa            H21    41:46    +03:58 
   6. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37           H21    42:09    +04:21 
   7. Linnainmaa Tero                     IkNV              A    42:15    +04:27 
   8. Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa            H21    42:27    +04:39 
   9. Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa            H40    43:19    +05:31 
  10. Hytönen Harri                       RaVa            H40    44:12    +06:24 
  11. Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa              A    44:44    +06:56 
  12. Rantanen Marko                      HU-46           H40    46:20    +08:32 
  13. Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37           H21    46:52    +09:04 
  14. Huostila Anssi                      LamSä           H18    47:19    +09:31 
  15. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37           H21    47:23    +09:35 
  16. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR             H45    48:22    +10:34 
  17. Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa            H40    48:35    +10:47 
  18. Lindroth Joona                      AR              H18    49:31    +11:43 
  19. Nousiainen Antti                    LappRi            A    51:25    +13:37 
  20. Tervala Mika                        RaVa            H45    52:30    +14:42 
  21. Kauppinen Jussi                     AR              H18    53:06    +15:18 
  22. Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa            H45    53:33    +15:45 
  23. Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa            H40    53:37    +15:49 
  24. Kiuru Jani                                            A    54:10    +16:22 
  25. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR             H45    54:26    +16:38 
  26. Huostila Markku                     LamSä           H45    54:52    +17:04 
  27. Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa            H45    56:49    +19:01 
  28. Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa            H45    57:04    +19:16 
  29. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV           H40    57:38    +19:50 
  30. Larjanne Juho                       RaVa              A    58:08    +20:20 
  31. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37           H45    58:09    +20:21 
  32. Karjalainen Joonas                                    A    59:56    +22:08 
  33. Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa            H45  1:05:34    +27:46 
  34. Turunen Pasi                        RaVa            H45  1:20:08    +42:20 

B 3,93 km

      B   3,93 km

   1. Kauppi Minna                        AR              D21    36:39           
   2. Joensuu Marttiina                                     B    37:09       +30 
   3. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa            D21    39:26    +02:47 
   4. Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa            H55    39:50    +03:11 
   5. Saarinen Heikki                     MU                B    44:02    +07:23 
   6. Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä             B    44:25    +07:46 
   7. Laiho Hannu                         RaVa              B    47:51    +11:12 
   8. Haapaniemi Marko                                      B    48:36    +11:57 
   9. Laine Markku                        MU                B    49:13    +12:34 
  10. Manerus Eero                        PetPe             B    49:14    +12:35 
  11. Nikkari Saara                       LS-37           D21    49:42    +13:03 
  12. Lassila Marko                                         B    50:08    +13:29 
  13. Salo Tommi                          RaVa              B    50:49    +14:10 
  14. Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe            H55    51:48    +15:09 
  15. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR              H50    51:55    +15:16 
  16. Rekola Pekka                        LS-37             B    53:15    +16:36 
  17. Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa            D21    53:19    +16:40 
  18. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR             H50    53:57    +17:18 
  19. Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV           H55    54:00    +17:21 
  20. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37           D40    54:25    +17:46 
  21. Palo Juha                           LS-37           H50    55:50    +19:11 
  22. Väkeväinen Mika                     SKVuoksi          B    57:09    +20:30 
  23. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37           D35    58:40    +22:01 
  24. Iivonen Risto                       AR              H55    59:33    +22:54 
  25. Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe              B    59:37    +22:58 
  26. Routsi Jyrki                                          B  1:00:34    +23:55 
  27. Kohonen Jani                        LS-37             B  1:01:04    +24:25 
  28. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR             H50  1:03:27    +26:48 
  29. Pelkonen Heikki                     NaTe            H55  1:04:21    +27:42 
  30. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37           D40  1:09:40    +33:01 
  31. Lindroth Mona                       AR              D20  1:12:17    +35:38 
  32. Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa            D20  1:14:14    +37:35 
      Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37             B    Kesk. 
      Koponen Simo                                          B    Kesk. 
      Toivonen Jukka                      LamSä             B    Kesk. 

C 2,95 km

      C   2,95 km

   1. Tervala Miska                       RaVa            H16    30:55           
   2. Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa            H16    31:20       +25 
   3. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46           H60    33:11    +02:16 
   4. Näsi Antero                         AR              H60    35:16    +04:21 
   5. Ranta Urpo                          NaTe            H60    35:18    +04:23 
   6. Suomela Juha                        RaVa            H60    37:24    +06:29 
   7. Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa            H65    39:50    +08:55 
   8. Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                C    41:13    +10:18 
   9. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46           H65    43:41    +12:46 
  10. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37           D50    50:30    +19:35 
  11. Railimo Matti                       SOC             H65    50:57    +20:02 
  12. Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR             D50    53:57    +23:02 
  13. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa            D50    54:07    +23:12 
  14. Ristolainen Janne                                     C    57:15    +26:20 
  15. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR             D50    57:56    +27:01 
  16. Sikiö Matti                         HU-46           H65    59:00    +28:05 
  17. Syväterä Pekka                                        C    59:43    +28:48 
  18. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37           D45  1:00:03    +29:08 
  19. Paronen Hanna                       IHR             D50  1:10:18    +39:23 
  20. Lindroth Tuija                      AR                C  1:40:45  +1:09:50 
      Nuuttila Marja-Leena                                  C    Kesk. 
      Syväterä Hillevi                                      C    Kesk. 

D 2,05 km

      D   2,05 km

   1. Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46           H14    17:10           
   2. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä           H14    19:39    +02:29 
   3. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46           H12    21:51    +04:41 
   4. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa            H12    23:46    +06:36 
   5. Salo Markku                         LS-37           H70    25:14    +08:04 
   6. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa            D14    25:18    +08:08 
   7. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37           H14    25:27    +08:17 
   8. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa          D12    26:44    +09:34 
   9. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR             D55    28:02    +10:52 
  10. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37           H70    28:08    +10:58 
  11. Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46           H75    29:13    +12:03 
  12. Einonen Esa                         IHR             H70    29:26    +12:16 
  13. Montonen Outi                       IHR             D55    30:00    +12:50 
  14. Ranta Esko                          LS-37           H75    35:23    +18:13 
  15. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe            H80    39:43    +22:33 
  16. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46             D    47:45    +30:35 
  17. Gröhn Mervi                         HU-46             D    47:47    +30:37 
      Jokinen Esko                        LS-37           H70    Kesk. 
      Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa            H12    Kesk.