Päijät-Hämeen AM-yö 2013 25.9.2013, Orimattila, Jursala, Yökuppi

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D12 D14 D16 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 A B C D

H12 2,05 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        21:51           
   2. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         23:46    +01:55 
      Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         Kesk. 

H14 2,05 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46        17:10           
   2. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä        19:39    +02:29 
   3. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37        25:27    +08:17 

H16 2,95 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tervala Miska                       RaVa         30:55           
   2. Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa         31:20       +25 

H18 5,15 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Huostila Anssi                      LamSä        47:19           
   2. Lindroth Joona                      AR           49:31    +02:12 
   3. Kauppinen Jussi                     AR           53:06    +05:47 

H21 5,15 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37        39:41           
   2. Silvonen Tomi                       LS-37        41:27    +01:46 
   3. Orava Esa                           RaVa         41:46    +02:05 
   4. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37        42:09    +02:28 
   5. Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa         42:27    +02:46 
   6. Lehtinen Niko                       LS-37        46:52    +07:11 
   7. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37        47:23    +07:42 

H40 5,15 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa         43:19           
   2. Hytönen Harri                       RaVa         44:12       +53 
   3. Rantanen Marko                      HU-46        46:20    +03:01 
   4. Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa         48:35    +05:16 
   5. Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa         53:37    +10:18 
   6. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV        57:38    +14:19 

H45 5,15 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR          48:22           
   2. Tervala Mika                        RaVa         52:30    +04:08 
   3. Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa         53:33    +05:11 
   4. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          54:26    +06:04 
   5. Huostila Markku                     LamSä        54:52    +06:30 
   6. Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa         56:49    +08:27 
   7. Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa         57:04    +08:42 
   8. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        58:09    +09:47 
   9. Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa       1:05:34    +17:12 
  10. Turunen Pasi                        RaVa       1:20:08    +31:46 

H50 3,93 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR           51:55           
   2. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR          53:57    +02:02 
   3. Palo Juha                           LS-37        55:50    +03:55 
   4. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR        1:03:27    +11:32 

H55 3,93 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa         39:50           
   2. Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe         51:48    +11:58 
   3. Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV        54:00    +14:10 
   4. Iivonen Risto                       AR           59:33    +19:43 
   5. Pelkonen Heikki                     NaTe       1:04:21    +24:31 

H60 2,95 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46        33:11           
   2. Näsi Antero                         AR           35:16    +02:05 
   3. Ranta Urpo                          NaTe         35:18    +02:07 
   4. Suomela Juha                        RaVa         37:24    +04:13 

H65 2,95 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa         39:50           
   2. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46        43:41    +03:51 
   3. Railimo Matti                       SOC          50:57    +11:07 
   4. Sikiö Matti                         HU-46        59:00    +19:10 

H70 2,05 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salo Markku                         LS-37        25:14           
   2. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37        28:08    +02:54 
   3. Einonen Esa                         IHR          29:26    +04:12 
      Jokinen Esko                        LS-37        Kesk. 

H75 2,05 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46        29:13           
   2. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        35:23    +06:10 

H80 2,05 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         39:43           

D12 2,05 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       26:44           

D14 2,05 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         25:18           

D16 2,95 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


D20 3,93 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lindroth Mona                       AR         1:12:17           
   2. Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa       1:14:14    +01:57 

D21 3,93 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kauppi Minna                        AR           36:39           
   2. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa         39:26    +02:47 
   3. Nikkari Saara                       LS-37        49:42    +13:03 
   4. Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa         53:19    +16:40 

D35 3,93 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37        58:40           

D40 3,93 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37        54:25           
   2. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37      1:09:40    +15:15 

D45 2,95 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37      1:00:03           

D50 2,95 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37        50:30           
   2. Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR          53:57    +03:27 
   3. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa         54:07    +03:37 
   4. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          57:56    +07:26 
   5. Paronen Hanna                       IHR        1:10:18    +19:48 

D55 2,05 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          28:02           
   2. Montonen Outi                       IHR          30:00    +01:58 

A 5,15 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Parkkinen Jarno                                  37:48           
   2. Saari Toni                          VaajTe       38:17       +29 
   3. Linnainmaa Tero                     IkNV         42:15    +04:27 
   4. Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa         44:44    +06:56 
   5. Nousiainen Antti                    LappRi       51:25    +13:37 
   6. Kiuru Jani                                       54:10    +16:22 
   7. Larjanne Juho                       RaVa         58:08    +20:20 
   8. Karjalainen Joonas                               59:56    +22:08 

B 3,93 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1. Joensuu Marttiina                                37:09           
   2. Saarinen Heikki                     MU           44:02    +06:53 
   3. Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä        44:25    +07:16 
   4. Laiho Hannu                         RaVa         47:51    +10:42 
   5. Haapaniemi Marko                                 48:36    +11:27 
   6. Laine Markku                        MU           49:13    +12:04 
   7. Manerus Eero                        PetPe        49:14    +12:05 
   8. Lassila Marko                                    50:08    +12:59 
   9. Salo Tommi                          RaVa         50:49    +13:40 
  10. Rekola Pekka                        LS-37        53:15    +16:06 
  11. Väkeväinen Mika                     SKVuoksi     57:09    +20:00 
  12. Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe         59:37    +22:28 
  13. Routsi Jyrki                                   1:00:34    +23:25 
  14. Kohonen Jani                        LS-37      1:01:04    +23:55 
      Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37        Kesk. 
      Koponen Simo                                     Kesk. 
      Toivonen Jukka                      LamSä        Kesk. 

C 2,95 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS           41:13           
   2. Ristolainen Janne                                57:15    +16:02 
   3. Syväterä Pekka                                   59:43    +18:30 
   4. Lindroth Tuija                      AR         1:40:45    +59:32 
      Nuuttila Marja-Leena                             Kesk. 
      Syväterä Hillevi                                 Kesk. 

D 2,05 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        47:45           
   2. Gröhn Mervi                         HU-46        47:47       +02