AM-yö, Päijät-Häme 26.9.2012, Sammalisto, Yökuppi

A1 A2 B1 B2 C

A1 5,45 km

      A1   5,45 km

   1. Hämäläinen Sami                     MSParma           A    42:53           
   2. Reitti Mikko                        Orient            A    43:01       +08 
   3. Ahvenainen Timo                     MU                A    45:07    +02:14 
   4. Orava Esa                           RaVa            H21    48:20    +05:27 
   5. Lehtinen Niko                       AR              H21    50:31    +07:38 
   6. Meriläinen Ari                      HlS               A    50:37    +07:44 
   7. Laukkarinen Jesse                   RR                A    52:35    +09:42 
   8. Huostila Markku                     LamSä           H45    52:46    +09:53 
   9. Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa            H18    54:19    +11:26 
  10. Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV           H45    59:15    +16:22 
  11. Koskinen Juho                       HlS               A  1:01:12    +18:19 
  12. Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa            H40  1:06:34    +23:41 
  13. Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa            H40  1:07:14    +24:21 
  14. Vironen Esa                         KärKV           H35  1:14:19    +31:26 
  15. Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa            H45  1:15:15    +32:22 
  16. Rantanen Marko                      HU-46           H40  1:21:05    +38:12 
  17. Kohonen Jani                        LS-37           H21  1:26:28    +43:35 
      Peltola Ilkka                       IHR             H21    Kesk. 
      Hytönen Harri                       Delta             A     Hyl. 

A2 5,45 km

      A2   5,45 km

   1. Heinonen Mikko                      KR                A    39:40           
   2. Saari Toni                          VaajTe            A    41:40    +02:00 
   3. Poutiainen Harri                                      A    45:12    +05:32 
   4. Suominen Miika                      RR                A    46:00    +06:20 
   5. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37           H21    46:51    +07:11 
   6. Lantela Jaani                       VeVe              A    48:55    +09:15 
   7. Simosas Otto                        Orient            A    49:21    +09:41 
   8. Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa            H40    50:12    +10:32 
   9. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37           H35    55:33    +15:53 
  10. Huostila Anssi                      LamSä           H18    55:47    +16:07 
  11. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37           H21    57:03    +17:23 
  12. Huhtinen Mikko                      TuS               A    57:27    +17:47 
  13. Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa            H45    58:12    +18:32 
  14. Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä           H45    59:30    +19:50 
  15. Elonen Olli-Pekka                   LS-37           H21  1:00:04    +20:24 
  16. Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa            H40  1:04:19    +24:39 
  17. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV           H40  1:09:32    +29:52 
  18. Tervala Mika                        RaVa            H40  1:10:05    +30:25 
  19. Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa            H45  1:18:46    +39:06 
  20. Väkeväinen Mika                     SKVuoksi          A  1:21:44    +42:04 
      Ahokas Niila                        IPR             H21     Hyl. 
      Elonen Markku                       LS-37           H45     Hyl. 
      Kurhinen Tomi                       RaVa            H40     Hyl. 

B1 3,58 km

      B1   3,58 km

   1. Lehto Esa                           HS               B1    39:35           
   2. Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe             B1    40:27       +52 
   3. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR              H50    40:51    +01:16 
   4. Nyberg Henry                        Orient           B1    41:03    +01:28 
   5. Ylitalo Kira                        KärKV            B1    41:05    +01:30 
   6. Kirvesmies Tytti                    LS-37           D21    41:22    +01:47 
   7. Orava Päivi                         RaVa            D21    41:35    +02:00 
   8. Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa            H55    42:03    +02:28 
   9. Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37            B1    43:07    +03:32 
  10. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa            D21    43:19    +03:44 
  11. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR             H50    44:54    +05:19 
  12. Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa            D21    45:04    +05:29 
  13. Meriläinen Esa                      HlS              B1    45:32    +05:57 
  14. Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37            B1    46:02    +06:27 
  15. Molnar Geza                         LS-37           H50    47:03    +07:28 
  16. Pelkonen Heikki                     NaTe            H55    47:19    +07:44 
  17. Arvela Kirsi                        RaVa            D40    48:14    +08:39 
  18. Manerus Eero                        PetPe            B1    48:37    +09:02 
  19. Saarinen Heikki                     MU               B1    48:56    +09:21 
  20. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry             B1    49:35    +10:00 
  21. Laine Markku                        MU               B1    51:19    +11:44 
  22. Palo Juha                           LS-37           H50    51:25    +11:50 
  23. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37           D35    52:12    +12:37 
  24. Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa            H50    52:19    +12:44 
  25. Lassila Marko                                        B1    53:10    +13:35 
  26. Salo Tommi                          RaVa             B1    53:11    +13:36 
  27. Nikkari Paavo                       JäPa             B1    53:14    +13:39 
  28. Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe            H55    53:45    +14:10 
  29. Lindroth Mona                       AR              D20    55:53    +16:18 
  30. Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa            H55    58:08    +18:33 
  31. Kauppinen Matti                     AR              H50  1:13:14    +33:39 
  32. Ekholm Henri                        KärKV            B1  1:21:17    +41:42 
  33. Syväterä Pekka                      RiSu             B1  1:31:55    +52:20 
  34. Saario Pentti                                        B1  1:52:35  +1:13:00 
      Syväterä Hillevi                    RiSu             B1    Kesk. 

B2 2,70 km

      B2   2,70 km

   1. Tervala Miska                       RaVa            H16    30:11           
   2. Lindroth Joona                      AR              H16    31:49    +01:38 
   3. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46           H60    35:18    +05:07 
   4. Kauppinen Jussi                     AR              H16    37:36    +07:25 
   5. Näsi Antero                         AR              H60    39:10    +08:59 
   6. Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä           H16    39:32    +09:21 
   7. Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa            H60    41:23    +11:12 
   8. Onnela Veli-Matti                   RaVa            H60    42:03    +11:52 
   9. Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37           H65    44:52    +14:41 
  10. Montonen Outi                       IHR             D50    45:00    +14:49 
  11. Ranta Urpo                          NaTe            H60    45:31    +15:20 
  12. Kyrö Anni                           RaVa            D16    45:57    +15:46 
  13. Mäkinen Jaakko                      AngA             B2    48:07    +17:56 
  14. Koskinen Toimi                      IHR             H60    48:15    +18:04 
  15. Turunen Kauko                       LS-37           H65    48:44    +18:33 
  16. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR             D50    49:03    +18:52 
  17. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä           H65    49:24    +19:13 
  18. Paronen Hanna                       IHR             D50    53:20    +23:09 
  19. Suomela Juha                        RaVa            H60    54:48    +24:37 
  20. Mörsky Aarne                        LTH             H60    57:36    +27:25 
  21. Jaskari Paula                       HU-46           D45    59:08    +28:57 
  22. Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa            D16  1:00:37    +30:26 
  23. Larjanne Juho                       RaVa            H16  1:10:18    +40:07 
  24. Elonen Jaana                        LS-37           D45  1:14:29    +44:18 
      Andelin Tarja                       LaTa            D50    Kesk. 

C 1,60 km

      C   1,60 km

   1. Lario Heikki                        RaVa            H75    20:56           
   2. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa            D12    21:42       +46 
   3. Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46           H75    22:55    +01:59 
   4. Ranta Esko                          LS-37           H75    23:09    +02:13 
   5. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37           H70    24:53    +03:57 
   6. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä           H12    25:14    +04:18 
   7. Salo Markku                         LS-37           H70    27:40    +06:44 
   8. Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa            H14    28:55    +07:59 
   9. Nuuttila Marja-Leena                HU-46             C    33:09    +12:13 
  10. Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46             C    34:21    +13:25 
  11. Kyrö Kaisu                          RaVa            D12    34:47    +13:51 
  12. Lindroth Tuija                      AR                C    35:50    +14:54