AM-yö, Päijät-Häme 26.9.2012 Sammalisto Yökuppi

Lähtöluettelo

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D12 D16 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 A B1 B2 C

H12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

    1     19:49   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               

H14 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

    3     19:45   24248  141765   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                

H16 2,70 km

osallistujia: 6

    5     20:10   24274  413272   Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä                               
    6     20:12   34754  126482   Kauppinen Jussi                     AR                                  
    7     20:14   96955  169746   Larjanne Juho                       RaVa                                
    8     20:16   14391  177301   Huostila Tommi                      LamSä                               
    9     20:18   28089  117066   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                  
   10     20:20   11691  150473   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                

H18

osallistujia: 2

   12     20:16   11687  147896   Huostila Anssi                      LamSä                               
   13     20:17   10323  135660   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                

H21

osallistujia: 8

   16     19:50    5031   50877   Ahokas Niila                        IPR                                 
   17     19:51   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko                       AR                                  
   18     19:52   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
   19     19:53   24467  145640   Orava Esa                           RaVa                                
   20     19:54   32219  126195   Elonen Olli-Pekka                   LS-37                               
   21     19:55   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
   22     19:56   14234  410761   Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37                               
  229     19:57   96999  159965   Kohonen Jani                        LS-37                               

H35

osallistujia: 2

   24     19:58   27875  117290   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
   25     19:59    3092   47293   Vironen Esa                         KärKV                               

H40

osallistujia: 8

   26     20:00    4770  148678   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                
   27     20:01    4397  401809   Rantanen Marko                      HU-46                               
   28     20:02   25304  169293   Tervala Mika                        RaVa                                
   29     20:03   40555  177035   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                
   30     20:04   24428   42755   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                               
   31     20:05    2397   90273   Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa                                
   32     20:06    3100  312855   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                
  222     20:18   26844  145650   Kurhinen Tomi                       RaVa                                

H45

osallistujia: 7

   34     20:08   12900  141764   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                
   35     20:09   21283  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
   36     20:10   21496  142323   Elonen Markku                       LS-37                               
   37     20:11   40616  152278   Lohikainen Timo                     RaVa                                
   38     20:12   35456   47169   Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä                               
   39     20:13    2394  123244   Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV                               
   40     20:14     607  101570   Heinilä Hannu                       RaVa                                

H50 3,58 km

osallistujia: 6

   42     19:45    5063  402352   Kauppinen Matti                     AR                                  
   43     19:47   22604  110873   Molnar Geza                         LS-37                               
   44     19:49    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
   45     19:51   13951  488081   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                
   46     19:53   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
   47     19:55   16114  182940   Palo Juha                           LS-37                               

H55 3,58 km

osallistujia: 4

   49     19:59    3090  124075   Pelkonen Heikki                     NaTe                                
   50     20:01   13950  141758   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
   51     20:03    3070   54388   Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe                                
   52     20:05   24667   46839   Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa                                

H60 2,70 km

osallistujia: 8

   54     19:46   14419  153450   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
   55     19:48    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
   56     19:50   15014   56480   Koskinen Toimi                      IHR                                 
   57     19:52    3087  149144   Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa                                
   58     19:54    8881  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  
   59     19:56   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 
   60     19:58    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
  230     20:00   27644  141743   Onnela Veli-Matti                   RaVa                                

H65 2,70 km

osallistujia: 3

   62     20:02    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               
   63     20:04   18137   47176   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
   64     20:06   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37                               

H70 1,60 km

osallistujia: 2

   66     20:01   15369  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
   67     20:03    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               

H75 1,60 km

osallistujia: 3

   69     20:07   13968  148336   Lario Heikki                        RaVa                                
   70     20:09   34863  138458   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               
   71     20:11   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               

H80 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

   73     20:15    3064   47190   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                

D12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 2

   75     19:53   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
   76     19:55   29221  128947   Kyrö Kaisu                          RaVa                                

D16 2,70 km

osallistujia: 2

   79     20:24   38700  182828   Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa                                
   80     20:26   29143  182775   Kyrö Anni                           RaVa                                

D20 3,58 km

osallistujia: 1

   83     20:19   24890  180057   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  

D21 3,58 km

osallistujia: 4

   85     20:09   34410  141762   Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa                                
   86     20:11    9632  139862   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
   87     20:13   16225  177063   Kirvesmies Tytti                    LS-37                               
   88     20:15   13681  182838   Orava Päivi                         RaVa                                

D35 3,58 km

osallistujia: 1

   90     20:23   26850   44816   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               

D40 3,58 km

osallistujia: 1

   92     20:27   18235  140697   Arvela Kirsi                        RaVa                                

D45 2,70 km

osallistujia: 2

   94     20:30    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula                       HU-46                               
   95     20:32   31210  170493   Elonen Jaana                        LS-37                               

D50 2,70 km

osallistujia: 4

   97     20:36   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna                       IHR                                 
   98     20:38   13405  112570   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
   99     20:40     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  223     20:34    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       IHR                                 

A

osallistujia: 14

  105     20:20    9500  151158   Saari Toni                          VaajTe                              
  106     20:21          149133   Hytönen Harri                       Delta                               
  107     20:22   26191  408008   Heinonen Mikko                      KR                                  
  108     20:23   23880  411560   Hämäläinen Sami                     MSParma                             
  109     20:24    6248   47507   Väkeväinen Mika                     SKVuoksi                            
  110     20:25   27340   49737   Koskinen Juho                       HlS                                 
  111     20:26   16110  180574   Lantela Jaani                       VeVe                                
  112     20:27    7281  409480   Meriläinen Ari                      HlS                                 
  113     20:31   18556  161067   Reitti Mikko                        Orient                              
  114     20:29   23356  182769   Ahvenainen Timo                     MU                                  
  115     20:30           59554   Poutiainen Harri                                                        
  116     20:28    3466  125940   Simosas Otto                        Orient                              
  225     20:32   10383  157623   Suominen Miika                      RR                                  
  228     20:33   14018  157527   Laukkarinen Jesse                   RR                                  

B1 3,58 km

osallistujia: 20

  118     20:31   16634  173261   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
  119     20:33   14649  148799   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
  120     20:35    2114  412502   Meriläinen Esa                      HlS                                 
  121     20:37   15050  177036   Lehto Esa                           HS                                  
  122     20:39           75405   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                
  123     20:41   24718  127980   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
  124     20:43   23609  140745   Nikkari Paavo                       JäPa                                
  125     20:45   35924  410752   Ekholm Henri                        KärKV                               
  126     20:47   34506   46703   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
  127     20:49   18949  488089   Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37                               
  128     20:51          180608   Einiö Eetu                          KärKV                               
  129     20:53   13267  410979   Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe                                
  130     20:55   30837  159570   Palttala Pekka                      TurSa                               
  131     20:57          141804   Lassila Marko                                                           
  132     20:59   16621  113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  133     21:01          159254   Saario Pentti                                                           
  134     21:03   16640  170651   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
  224     21:05   31746   94175   Ylitalo Kira                        KärKV                               
  226     21:09          159228   Syväterä Hillevi                    RiSu                                
  227     21:07   13259  142544   Syväterä Pekka                      RiSu                                

B2 2,70 km

osallistujia: 1

  136     20:44   10985  182758   Mäkinen Jaakko                      AngA                                

C 1,60 km

osallistujia: 3

  138     20:19          170014   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
  139     20:21   31008  169429   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
  140     20:23   13874   57116   Nuuttila Marja-Leena                HU-46