AM-yö, Päijät-Häme 26.9.2012 Sammalisto Yökuppi

Ilmoittautuneet

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D12 D16 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 A B1 B2 C

H12

osallistujia: 1

  30988 Nykänen Tomi                   2000  173131   LamSä 

H14

osallistujia: 1

  24248 Kiljunen Eemeli                1998  141765   RaVa 

H16

osallistujia: 6

  14391 Huostila Tommi                 1997  177301   LamSä 
  34754 Kauppinen Jussi                1996  126482   AR 
  96955 Larjanne Juho                  1996  169746   RaVa 
  28089 Lindroth Joona                 1996  117066   AR 
  11691 Tervala Miska                  1997  150473   RaVa 
  24274 Toivonen Juuso                 1997  413272   LamSä 

H18

osallistujia: 2

  11687 Huostila Anssi                 1995  147896   LamSä 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  135660   RaVa 

H21

osallistujia: 7

   5031 Ahokas Niila                   1978   50877   IPR 
  14234 Anttolainen Aleksi             1993  410761   LS-37 
  32219 Elonen Olli-Pekka              1990  126195   LS-37 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  159982   LS-37 
  24859 Lehtinen Niko                  1993  410525   AR 
  24467 Orava Esa                      1971  145640   RaVa 
  25121 Peltola Ilkka                  1962   81744   IHR 

H35

osallistujia: 1

  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  117290   LS-37 

H40

osallistujia: 8

  26844 Kurhinen Tomi                  1968  145650   RaVa 
  24428 Laiho Juha-Matti               1970   42755   KärKV 
  40555 Maasilta Tommi                 1972  177035   RaVa 
   4770 Nieminen Tomi                  1969  148678   RaVa 
   4397 Rantanen Marko                 1969  401809   HU-46 
   3100 Ryyppö Jarkko                  1970  312855   RaVa 
  25304 Tervala Mika                   1968  169293   RaVa 
   2397 Tuokko Jyrki                   1968   90273   RaVa 

H45

osallistujia: 7

  21496 Elonen Markku                  1965  142323   LS-37 
    607 Heinilä Hannu                  1967  101570   RaVa 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  170266   LamSä 
  12900 Kiljunen Juha                  1966  141764   RaVa 
  40616 Lohikainen Timo                1967  152278   RaVa 
   2394 Rauhamaa Kari                  1967  123244   KärKV 
  35456 Vantaala Jouni                 1963   47169   LamSä 

H50

osallistujia: 6

  13951 Hämäläinen Markku              1958  488081   RaVa 
   5063 Kauppinen Matti                1959  402352   AR 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  172061   IHR 
  22604 Molnar Geza                    1961  110873   LS-37 
  16114 Palo Juha                      1960  182940   LS-37 

H55

osallistujia: 4

  13950 Hämäläinen Jorma               1956  141758   RaVa 
   3090 Pelkonen Heikki                1955  124075   NaTe 
  24667 Vennelä Simo-Pekka             1956   46839   RaVa 
   3070 Vähä-Pietilä Asko              1956   54388   NaTe 

H60

osallistujia: 7

  15014 Koskinen Toimi                 1949   56480   IHR 
   3087 Lehtinen Teuvo                 1948  149144   RaVa 
  16725 Mörsky Aarne                   1949   50583   LTH 
   8881 Näsi Antero                    1952  177980   AR 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
   3088 Ranta Urpo                     1951   47188   NaTe 
  14419 Suomela Juha                   1952  153450   RaVa 

H65

osallistujia: 3

  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947   47176   LamSä 
  15380 Savolainen Jukka               1944  409495   LS-37 
   7427 Turunen Kauko                  1946  410640   LS-37 

H70

osallistujia: 2

   1375 Luukko Jukka                   1941  140350   LS-37 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  161541   LS-37 

H75

osallistujia: 3

  13968 Lario Heikki                   1934  148336   RaVa 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  161071   LS-37 
  34863 Suokas Kyösti                  1937  138458   HU-46 

H80

osallistujia: 1

   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932   47190   NaTe 

D12

osallistujia: 2

  29221 Kyrö Kaisu                     2000  128947   RaVa 
  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina            2000  156058   RaVa 

D16

osallistujia: 2

  29143 Kyrö Anni                      1998  182775   RaVa 
  38700 Ruponen Terhi                  1997  182828   RaVa 

D20

osallistujia: 1

  24890 Lindroth Mona                  1993  180057   AR 

D21

osallistujia: 4

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  139862   LaTa 
  16225 Kirvesmies Tytti               1992  177063   LS-37 
  34410 Lohikainen Milla               1995  141762   RaVa 
  13681 Orava Päivi                    1966  182838   RaVa 

D35

osallistujia: 1

  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975   44816   LS-37 

D40

osallistujia: 1

  18235 Arvela Kirsi                   1970  140697   RaVa 

D45

osallistujia: 2

  31210 Elonen Jaana                   1965  170493   LS-37 
   5985 Jaskari Paula                  1966   56972   HU-46 

D50

osallistujia: 4

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  112570   LaTa 
   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   IHR 
  18381 Paronen Hanna                  1962   81810   IHR 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 

A

osallistujia: 14

  23356 Ahvenainen Timo                1977  182769   MU 
  26191 Heinonen Mikko                 1978  408008   KR 
        Hytönen Harri                  1972  149133   Delta 
  23880 Hämäläinen Sami                1992  411560   MSParma 
  27340 Koskinen Juho                  1973   49737   HlS 
  16110 Lantela Jaani                  1972  180574   VeVe 
  14018 Laukkarinen Jesse              1992  157527   RR 
   7281 Meriläinen Ari                 1994  409480   HlS 
        Poutiainen Harri                      59554     
  18556 Reitti Mikko                   1976  161067   Orient 
   9500 Saari Toni                     1992  151158   VaajTe 
   3466 Simosas Otto                   1992  125940   Orient 
  10383 Suominen Miika                 1992  157623   RR 
   6248 Väkeväinen Mika                1971   47507   SKVuoksi 

B1

osallistujia: 20

        Einiö Eetu                           180608   KärKV 
  35924 Ekholm Henri                   1995  410752   KärKV 
  14649 Hirvonen Kimmo                 1982  148799   LS-37 
  16621 Inkinen Paavo                  1946  113028   Jyry 
  18949 Järvinen Tuomas                1988  488089   LS-37 
  16640 Laine Markku                   1959  170651   MU 
        Lassila Marko                  1970  141804     
  15050 Lehto Esa                      1954  177036   HS 
  34506 Manerus Eero                   1967   46703   PetPe 
   2114 Meriläinen Esa                 1959  412502   HlS 
  23609 Nikkari Paavo                  1947  140745   JäPa 
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  127980   Orient 
  30837 Palttala Pekka                 1953  159570   TurSa 
  16634 Saarinen Heikki                1950  173261   MU 
        Saario Pentti                        159254     
        Salo Tommi                            75405   RaVa 
        Syväterä Hillevi                     159228   RiSu 
  13259 Syväterä Pekka                 1941  142544   RiSu 
  13267 Vidqvist Jouni                 1966  410979   TuMe 
  31746 Ylitalo Kira                          94175   KärKV 

B2

osallistujia: 1

  10985 Mäkinen Jaakko                 1945  182758   AngA 

C

osallistujia: 3

  31008 Lindroth Tuija                 1966  169429   AR 
  13874 Nuuttila Marja-Leena           1963   57116   HU-46 
        Nuuttila Sami                        170014   HU-46