AM-Yökuppi 2011 28.9.2011 Makasiininkorpi Yökuppi ry

Lähtöluettelo

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D14 D16 D18 D21 D40 D45 D50 D70 A C B miehet B naiset

H12 3,01 km

osallistujia: 1

  100     20:13   30988  120225   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               

H14 3,01 km

osallistujia: 3

  101     20:17   24248  141765   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                
  102     20:19   11691  150473   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
  103     20:21   24958  122174   Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa                                

H16 4,00 km

osallistujia: 6

  104     20:00   28089  117066   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                  
  105     20:02   35924  410752   Ekholm Henri                        KärKV                               
  106     20:04   14391  111273   Huostila Tommi                      LamSä                               
  107     20:06   34754  126482   Kauppinen Jussi                     AR                                  
  108     20:08   11758  120487   Rantala Valtteri                    RaVa                                
  109     20:10   24274  413272   Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä                               

H18 5,16 km

osallistujia: 3

  110     20:00   24859  407234   Lehtinen Niko                       AR                                  
  111     20:02   11687  128032   Huostila Anssi                      LamSä                               
  112     20:04   10323  144022   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                

H21 5,16 km

osallistujia: 5

  113     20:08   14234  410761   Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37                               
  114     20:10   17169   58695   Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37                               
  115     20:12   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
  116     20:14   15662   40601   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                               
  117     20:16   20269   58685   Järnstedt Janne                     LS-37                               

H35 5,16 km

osallistujia: 1

  118     20:20   40555  403078   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                

H40 5,16 km

osallistujia: 6

  119     20:24    4770  148678   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                
  120     20:26   24428   42755   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                               
  121     20:28    4397  401809   Rantanen Marko                      HU-46                               
  122     20:30    3100  312855   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                
  123     20:32   30162   50586   Karppinen Tom                       LTH                                 
  124     20:34    2397   90273   Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa                                

H45 5,16 km

osallistujia: 9

  125     20:38   12900  141764   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                
  126     20:40   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
  127     20:42    6299  120059   Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa                              
  128     20:44    3850  120528   Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37                               
  129     20:46   35456   47169   Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä                               
  130     20:48   18199   50984   Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46                               
  131     20:50     165  125152   Kirvesmies Juha                     LS-37                               
  132     20:52    7270   57976   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
  133     20:54   21283  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               

H50 4,41 km

osallistujia: 6

  134     20:01   28147  140621   Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa                                
  135     20:03   16114  128025   Palo Juha                           LS-37                               
  136     20:05   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
  137     20:07   13951  488081   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                
  138     20:09   14966  159122   Valonen Kari                        LS-37                               
  139     20:11   35559   71012   Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV                               

H55 4,41 km

osallistujia: 5

  140     20:15   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
  141     20:17    8881  154127   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  
  142     20:19   13950  141758   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
  143     20:21    3070   54388   Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe                                
  144     20:23    8844   42608   Iivonen Risto                       AR                                  

H60 4,41 km

osallistujia: 7

  145     20:27   30842  139977   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
  146     20:29    3087  149144   Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa                                
  147     20:31    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
  148     20:33   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 
  149     20:35   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti                         HU-46                               
  150     20:37    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
  151     20:39    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               

H65 3,01 km

osallistujia: 3

  152     20:25    1186  411577   Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV                               
  153     20:27   31657  109773   Honkonen Antti                      LaTa                                
  154     20:29   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37                               

H70 3,01 km

osallistujia: 4

  155     20:33    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
  156     20:35   34863  138458   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               
  157     20:37   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    LTH                                 
  158     20:39   15369  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               

H75 3,01 km

osallistujia: 2

  159     20:43   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  160     20:45   13968  148336   Lario Heikki                        RaVa                                

D14 3,01 km

osallistujia: 3

  161     20:01   29143  117663   Kyrö Anni                           RaVa                                
  162     20:03   38700  167461   Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa                                
  163     20:05   19356  117182   Immonen Ella                        RaVa                                

D16 4,00 km

osallistujia: 2

  164     20:14   11299   58690   Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37                               
  165     20:16   14660   94427   Immonen Elina                       RaVa                                

D18 4,00 km

osallistujia: 3

  166     20:20   12379  141745   Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa                                
  167     20:22   24890  138003   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  
  168     20:24   16883  152838   Lepola Siiri                        RaVa                                

D21 4,00 km

osallistujia: 3

  169     20:28    9632  112570   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  170     20:30   16225  142315   Kirvesmies Tytti                    LS-37                               
  171     20:32   31746   94175   Ylitalo Kira                        KärKV                               

D40 4,00 km

osallistujia: 1

  172     20:36   15365  157550   Dahlman-Tervala Maarit              RaVa                                

D45 4,00 km

osallistujia: 2

  173     20:40    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula                       HU-46                               
  174     20:42   13681  159897   Orava Päivi                         RaVa                                

D50 4,00 km

osallistujia: 3

  175     20:46   13695  147789   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 
  176     20:48    5722  170221   Montonen Outi                       LamSä                               
  177     20:50     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 

D70 3,01 km

osallistujia: 1

  178     20:09   24189  143578   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               

A 5,16 km

osallistujia: 8

  180     21:00   14649       0   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
  181     21:02   26191       0   Heinonen Mikko                      KR                                  
  182     21:04   18556  161067   Reitti Mikko                        Orient                              
  183     21:06   11688       0   Poutiainen Harri                    TuMe                                
  184     21:08   23356       0   Ahvenainen Timo                     MU                                  
  500     21:10   31697  126955   Sjöblom Sami                                                            
  501     21:10               0   Sorsa Lauri                                                             
  502     21:12               0   Sorsa Perttu                                                            

C 3,01 km

osallistujia: 13

  219     20:47   26058       0   Palo Johanna                        LS-37                               
  185     20:49    1285       0   Malm Raija                          LTH                                 
  186     20:51   23428       0   Jalava Reino                        KeU                                 
  193     20:53   31008       0   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
  187     20:53               0   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
  188     20:55          157689   Ruponen Petra                       RaVa                                
  189     20:57   25738       0   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 
  195     20:59           46850   Hosiaisluoma Ossi                                                       
  190     20:59               0   Vuorinen Heidi                                                          
  191     21:01   38699  153725   Ruponen Arttu                       RaVa                                
  192     21:03   23447       0   Jalava Aune                         KeU                                 
  507     21:05   13405       0   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  194     21:07          157805   Järvi Jarno ja Hämäläinen Eveliina                                      

B miehet 4,41 km

osallistujia: 27

  215     20:43   34506       0   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
  197     20:45   16640       0   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
  198     20:47               0   Ikonen Juha                                                             
  199     20:49               0   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                
  200     20:51   35984       0   Mäkinen Jouko                       MU                                  
  201     20:53   30837       0   Palttala Pekka                      TurSa                               
  202     20:55   14419       0   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
  203     20:57    3160       0   Heikkilä Tuomas                     MU                                  
  204     20:59   18949       0   Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37                               
  205     21:01   45121       0   Elovaara Kari                       HlS                                 
  206     21:03   24718       0   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
  207     21:05          126095   Einiö Eetu                                                              
  208     21:07   16634       0   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
  209     21:09               0   Mäkinen Jaakko                                                          
  210     21:11               0   Lassila Marko                                                           
  211     21:13               0   Toivonen Jukka                                                          
  212     21:15               0   Lehto Esa                                                               
  213     21:17   12426       0   Elovaara Juho                       HlS                                 
  214     21:19               0   Kohonen Jani                                                            
  196     21:21   16621       0   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
  216     21:23               0   Kauppinen Matti                                                         
  217     21:25   13267       0   Vidqvist Jouni                      MU                                  
  218     21:27   15468       0   Koskela Markku                      RaVa                                
  504     21:29               0   Kohonen Janne                                                           
  179     21:31   14968       0   Niskanen Teemu                      MU                                  
  505     21:33   30189       0   Nummela Arttu                       MU                                  
  506     21:35   20933       0   Mäkinen Perttu                      KärKV                               

B naiset 4,00 km

osallistujia: 5

  220     20:56   25371       0   Mäkinen Elisa                       MU                                  
  221     20:58   23585       0   Nikkari Saara                       RR                                  
  222     21:00   28934       0   Ryyppö Minna                        HS                                  
  223     21:02    7413       0   Heikkilä Venla                      MU                                  
  224     21:04    3532   95977   Simosas Emma                        Orient