AM-Yökuppi 2011 28.9.2011 Makasiininkorpi Yökuppi ry

Lähtöluettelo

A-rata B1-rata B2-rata C-rata

A-rata 5,16 km

osallistujia: 32

    20:00 H18        110  407234   Lehtinen Niko                       AR                                  
    20:02 H18        111  128032   Huostila Anssi                      LamSä                               
    20:04 H18        112  144022   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                
    20:08 H21        113  410761   Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37                               
    20:10 H21        114   58695   Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37                               
    20:12 H21        115  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
    20:14 H21        116   40601   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                               
    20:16 H21        117   58685   Järnstedt Janne                     LS-37                               
    20:20 H35        118  403078   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                
    20:24 H40        119  148678   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                
    20:26 H40        120   42755   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                               
    20:28 H40        121  401809   Rantanen Marko                      HU-46                               
    20:30 H40        122  312855   Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa                                
    20:32 H40        123   50586   Karppinen Tom                       LTH                                 
    20:34 H40        124   90273   Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa                                
    20:38 H45        125  141764   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                
    20:40 H45        126   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
    20:42 H45        127  120059   Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa                              
    20:44 H45        128  120528   Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37                               
    20:46 H45        129   47169   Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä                               
    20:48 H45        130   50984   Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46                               
    20:50 H45        131  125152   Kirvesmies Juha                     LS-37                               
    20:52 H45        132   57976   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
    20:54 H45        133  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
    21:00 A          180       0   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                               
    21:02 A          181       0   Heinonen Mikko                      KR                                  
    21:04 A          182  161067   Reitti Mikko                        Orient                              
    21:06 A          183       0   Poutiainen Harri                    TuMe                                
    21:08 A          184       0   Ahvenainen Timo                     MU                                  
    21:10 A          500  126955   Sjöblom Sami                                                            
    21:10 A          501       0   Sorsa Lauri                                                             
    21:12 A          502       0   Sorsa Perttu                                                            

B1-rata 4,41 km

osallistujia: 45

    20:01 H50        134  140621   Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa                                
    20:03 H50        135  128025   Palo Juha                           LS-37                               
    20:05 H50        136   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                  
    20:07 H50        137  488081   Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa                                
    20:09 H50        138  159122   Valonen Kari                        LS-37                               
    20:11 H50        139   71012   Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV                               
    20:15 H55        140   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
    20:17 H55        141  154127   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  
    20:19 H55        142  141758   Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa                                
    20:21 H55        143   54388   Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe                                
    20:23 H55        144   42608   Iivonen Risto                       AR                                  
    20:27 H60        145  139977   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
    20:29 H60        146  149144   Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa                                
    20:31 H60        147  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
    20:33 H60        148   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 
    20:35 H60        149  161551   Sikiö Matti                         HU-46                               
    20:37 H60        150   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
    20:39 H60        151  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
    20:43 B miehet   215       0   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
    20:45 B miehet   197       0   Laine Markku                        MU                                  
    20:47 B miehet   198       0   Ikonen Juha                                                             
    20:49 B miehet   199       0   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                
    20:51 B miehet   200       0   Mäkinen Jouko                       MU                                  
    20:53 B miehet   201       0   Palttala Pekka                      TurSa                               
    20:55 B miehet   202       0   Suomela Juha                        RaVa                                
    20:57 B miehet   203       0   Heikkilä Tuomas                     MU                                  
    20:59 B miehet   204       0   Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37                               
    21:01 B miehet   205       0   Elovaara Kari                       HlS                                 
    21:03 B miehet   206       0   Nyberg Henry                        Orient                              
    21:05 B miehet   207  126095   Einiö Eetu                                                              
    21:07 B miehet   208       0   Saarinen Heikki                     MU                                  
    21:09 B miehet   209       0   Mäkinen Jaakko                                                          
    21:11 B miehet   210       0   Lassila Marko                                                           
    21:13 B miehet   211       0   Toivonen Jukka                                                          
    21:15 B miehet   212       0   Lehto Esa                                                               
    21:17 B miehet   213       0   Elovaara Juho                       HlS                                 
    21:19 B miehet   214       0   Kohonen Jani                                                            
    21:21 B miehet   196       0   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
    21:23 B miehet   216       0   Kauppinen Matti                                                         
    21:25 B miehet   217       0   Vidqvist Jouni                      MU                                  
    21:27 B miehet   218       0   Koskela Markku                      RaVa                                
    21:29 B miehet   504       0   Kohonen Janne                                                           
    21:31 B miehet   179       0   Niskanen Teemu                      MU                                  
    21:33 B miehet   505       0   Nummela Arttu                       MU                                  
    21:35 B miehet   506       0   Mäkinen Perttu                      KärKV                               

B2-rata 4,00 km

osallistujia: 25

    20:00 H16        104  117066   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                  
    20:02 H16        105  410752   Ekholm Henri                        KärKV                               
    20:04 H16        106  111273   Huostila Tommi                      LamSä                               
    20:06 H16        107  126482   Kauppinen Jussi                     AR                                  
    20:08 H16        108  120487   Rantala Valtteri                    RaVa                                
    20:10 H16        109  413272   Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä                               
    20:14 D16        164   58690   Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37                               
    20:16 D16        165   94427   Immonen Elina                       RaVa                                
    20:20 D18        166  141745   Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa                                
    20:22 D18        167  138003   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  
    20:24 D18        168  152838   Lepola Siiri                        RaVa                                
    20:28 D21        169  112570   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
    20:30 D21        170  142315   Kirvesmies Tytti                    LS-37                               
    20:32 D21        171   94175   Ylitalo Kira                        KärKV                               
    20:36 D40        172  157550   Dahlman-Tervala Maarit              RaVa                                
    20:40 D45        173   56972   Jaskari Paula                       HU-46                               
    20:42 D45        174  159897   Orava Päivi                         RaVa                                
    20:46 D50        175  147789   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 
    20:48 D50        176  170221   Montonen Outi                       LamSä                               
    20:50 D50        177  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
    20:56 B naiset   220       0   Mäkinen Elisa                       MU                                  
    20:58 B naiset   221       0   Nikkari Saara                       RR                                  
    21:00 B naiset   222       0   Ryyppö Minna                        HS                                  
    21:02 B naiset   223       0   Heikkilä Venla                      MU                                  
    21:04 B naiset   224   95977   Simosas Emma                        Orient                              

C-rata 3,01 km

osallistujia: 30

    20:01 D14        161  117663   Kyrö Anni                           RaVa                                
    20:03 D14        162  167461   Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa                                
    20:05 D14        163  117182   Immonen Ella                        RaVa                                
    20:09 D70        178  143578   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               
    20:13 H12        100  120225   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               
    20:17 H14        101  141765   Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa                                
    20:19 H14        102  150473   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
    20:21 H14        103  122174   Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa                                
    20:25 H65        152  411577   Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV                               
    20:27 H65        153  109773   Honkonen Antti                      LaTa                                
    20:29 H65        154  409495   Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37                               
    20:33 H70        155  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
    20:35 H70        156  138458   Suokas Kyösti                       HU-46                               
    20:37 H70        157   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    LTH                                 
    20:39 H70        158  161541   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
    20:43 H75        159  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
    20:45 H75        160  148336   Lario Heikki                        RaVa                                
    20:47 C          219       0   Palo Johanna                        LS-37                               
    20:49 C          185       0   Malm Raija                          LTH                                 
    20:51 C          186       0   Jalava Reino                        KeU                                 
    20:53 C          193       0   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
    20:53 C          187       0   Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46                               
    20:55 C          188  157689   Ruponen Petra                       RaVa                                
    20:57 C          189       0   Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU                                 
    20:59 C          195   46850   Hosiaisluoma Ossi                                                       
    20:59 C          190       0   Vuorinen Heidi                                                          
    21:01 C          191  153725   Ruponen Arttu                       RaVa                                
    21:03 C          192       0   Jalava Aune                         KeU                                 
    21:05 C          507       0   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
    21:07 C          194  157805   Järvi Jarno ja Hämäläinen Eveliina