AM-Yökuppi 2011 28.9.2011 Makasiininkorpi Yökuppi ry

Ilmoittautuneet

H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D14 D16 D18 D21 D40 D45 D50 D70 A C B miehet B naiset

H12

osallistujia: 1

  30988 Nykänen Tomi                         120225   LamSä 

H14

osallistujia: 3

  24248 Kiljunen Eemeli                1998  141765   RaVa 
  24958 Liikkanen Olli                 1997  122174   RaVa 
  11691 Tervala Miska                  1997  150473   RaVa 

H16

osallistujia: 6

  35924 Ekholm Henri                   1995  410752   KärKV 
  14391 Huostila Tommi                       111273   LamSä 
  34754 Kauppinen Jussi                1996  126482   AR 
  28089 Lindroth Joona                 1996  117066   AR 
  11758 Rantala Valtteri               1996  120487   RaVa 
  24274 Toivonen Juuso                 1997  413272   LamSä 

H18

osallistujia: 3

  11687 Huostila Anssi                 1995  128032   LamSä 
  24859 Lehtinen Niko                  1993  407234   AR 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  144022   RaVa 

H21

osallistujia: 5

  14234 Anttolainen Aleksi             1993  410761   LS-37 
  15662 Hirvonen Juha                  1979   40601   LS-37 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  159982   LS-37 
  20269 Järnstedt Janne                1978   58685   LS-37 
  17169 Matilainen Jarno               1979   58695   LS-37 

H35

osallistujia: 1

  40555 Maasilta Tommi                 1972  403078   RaVa 

H40

osallistujia: 6

  30162 Karppinen Tom                  1969   50586   LTH 
  24428 Laiho Juha-Matti               1970   42755   KärKV 
   4770 Nieminen Tomi                  1969  148678   RaVa 
   4397 Rantanen Marko                 1969  401809   HU-46 
   3100 Ryyppö Jarkko                  1970  312855   RaVa 
   2397 Tuokko Jyrki                   1968   90273   RaVa 

H45

osallistujia: 9

  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  170266   LamSä 
  18199 Jaskari Juhani                 1962   50984   HU-46 
  12900 Kiljunen Juha                  1966  141764   RaVa 
    165 Kirvesmies Juha                1962  125152   LS-37 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962   57976   IHR 
   6299 Maaranen Timo                  1964  120059   PäijRa 
  25121 Peltola Ilkka                  1962   81744   IHR 
   3850 Sorsa Juha-Antti               1962  120528   LS-37 
  35456 Vantaala Jouni                 1963   47169   LamSä 

H50

osallistujia: 6

  13951 Hämäläinen Markku              1958  488081   RaVa 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
  28147 Liikkanen Reima                1957  140621   RaVa 
  35559 Nurminen Hannu                        71012   KärKV 
  16114 Palo Juha                      1960  128025   LS-37 
  14966 Valonen Kari                   1959  159122   LS-37 

H55

osallistujia: 5

  13950 Hämäläinen Jorma               1956  141758   RaVa 
   8844 Iivonen Risto                  1954   42608   AR 
  27496 Kotilainen Matti               1956   57918   LS-37 
   8881 Näsi Antero                    1952  154127   AR 
   3070 Vähä-Pietilä Asko              1956   54388   NaTe 

H60

osallistujia: 7

  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  139977   HU-46 
   2924 Kivelä Pentti                  1948  161099   HU-46 
   3087 Lehtinen Teuvo                 1948  149144   RaVa 
  16725 Mörsky Aarne                   1949   50583   LTH 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
   3088 Ranta Urpo                     1951   47188   NaTe 
  11602 Sikiö Matti                    1948  161551   HU-46 

H65

osallistujia: 3

  31657 Honkonen Antti                 1945  109773   LaTa 
  15380 Savolainen Jukka               1944  409495   LS-37 
   1186 Ylitalo Heikki                 1943  411577   KärKV 

H70

osallistujia: 4

  13407 Karppinen Pentti               1941   50581   LTH 
   1375 Luukko Jukka                   1941  140350   LS-37 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  161541   LS-37 
  34863 Suokas Kyösti                  1937  138458   HU-46 

H75

osallistujia: 2

  13968 Lario Heikki                   1934  148336   RaVa 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  161071   LS-37 

D14

osallistujia: 3

  19356 Immonen Ella                   1998  117182   RaVa 
  29143 Kyrö Anni                      1998  117663   RaVa 
  38700 Ruponen Terhi                  1997  167461   RaVa 

D16

osallistujia: 2

  14660 Immonen Elina                  1996   94427   RaVa 
  11299 Kirvesmies Lotta               1996   58690   LS-37 

D18

osallistujia: 3

  12379 Hyvärinen Emilia               1994  141745   RaVa 
  16883 Lepola Siiri                   1993  152838   RaVa 
  24890 Lindroth Mona                  1993  138003   AR 

D21

osallistujia: 3

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  112570   LaTa 
  16225 Kirvesmies Tytti               1992  142315   LS-37 
  31746 Ylitalo Kira                          94175   KärKV 

D40

osallistujia: 1

  15365 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit         1969  157550   RaVa 

D45

osallistujia: 2

   5985 Jaskari Paula                  1966   56972   HU-46 
  13681 Orava Päivi                    1966  159897   RaVa 

D50

osallistujia: 3

  13695 Lahtinen Terttu                1960  147789   IHR 
   5722 Montonen Outi                  1958  170221   LamSä 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 

D70

osallistujia: 1

  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  143578   HU-46 

A

osallistujia: 8

  23356 Ahvenainen Timo                1977       0   MU 
  26191 Heinonen Mikko                 1978       0   KR 
  14649 Hirvonen Kimmo                 1982       0   LS-37 
  11688 Poutiainen Harri               1976       0   TuMe 
  18556 Reitti Mikko                   1976  161067   Orient 
  31697 Sjöblom Sami                   1976  126955     
        Sorsa Lauri                    1983       0     
        Sorsa Perttu                              0     

C

osallistujia: 13

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951       0   LaTa 
        Hosiaisluoma Ossi                     46850     
  23447 Jalava Aune                    1932       0   KeU 
  23428 Jalava Reino                   1934       0   KeU 
        Järvi Jarno ja Hämäläinen Eveliina        157805     
  31008 Lindroth Tuija                 1966       0   AR 
   1285 Malm Raija                     1950       0   LTH 
        Nuuttila Sami                             0   HU-46 
  26058 Palo Johanna                   1993       0   LS-37 
  25738 Pekkarinen Eila                1937       0   KeU 
  38699 Ruponen Arttu                  2001  153725   RaVa 
        Ruponen Petra                  2001  157689   RaVa 
        Vuorinen Heidi                            0     

B miehet

osallistujia: 27

        Einiö Eetu                           126095     
  12426 Elovaara Juho                  1997       0   HlS 
  45121 Elovaara Kari                  1970       0   HlS 
   3160 Heikkilä Tuomas                1998       0   MU 
        Ikonen Juha                               0     
  16621 Inkinen Paavo                  1946       0   Jyry 
  18949 Järvinen Tuomas                1988       0   LS-37 
        Kauppinen Matti                           0     
        Kohonen Jani                              0     
        Kohonen Janne                             0     
  15468 Koskela Markku                            0   RaVa 
  16640 Laine Markku                   1959       0   MU 
        Lassila Marko                  1970       0     
        Lehto Esa                                 0     
  34506 Manerus Eero                   1967       0   PetPe 
        Mäkinen Jaakko                            0     
  35984 Mäkinen Jouko                  1959       0   MU 
  20933 Mäkinen Perttu                 1986       0   KärKV 
  14968 Niskanen Teemu                 1993       0   MU 
  30189 Nummela Arttu                  1996       0   MU 
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954       0   Orient 
  30837 Palttala Pekka                 1953       0   TurSa 
  16634 Saarinen Heikki                1950       0   MU 
        Salo Tommi                                0   RaVa 
  14419 Suomela Juha                   1952       0   RaVa 
        Toivonen Jukka                            0     
  13267 Vidqvist Jouni                 1966       0   MU 

B naiset

osallistujia: 5

   7413 Heikkilä Venla                 1995       0   MU 
  25371 Mäkinen Elisa                  1994       0   MU 
  23585 Nikkari Saara                  1988       0   RR 
  28934 Ryyppö Minna                   1976       0   HS 
   3532 Simosas Emma                   1993   95977   Orient