AM-Yökuppi 2011 28.9.2011, Makasiininkorpi, Yökuppi ry

A-rata B1-rata B2-rata C-rata

A-rata 5,16 km

      A-rata   5,16 km

   1. Heinonen Mikko                      KR                A     39.25            
   2. Poutiainen Harri                    TuMe              A     42.16      +2.51 
   3. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37           H21     48.21      +8.56 
   4. Reitti Mikko                        Orient            A     48.28      +9.03 
   5. Ryyppö Jarkko                       RaVa            H40     51.11     +11.46 
   6. Vantaala Jouni                      LamSä           H45     51.25     +12.00 
   7. Huostila Anssi                      LamSä           H18     51.37     +12.12 
   8. Lehtinen Niko                       AR              H18     53.46     +14.21 
   9. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR             H45     56.08     +16.43 
  10. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37           H21     56.45     +17.20 
  11. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV           H40   1.01.18     +21.53 
  12. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37           H21   1.03.19     +23.54 
  13. Tuokko Jyrki                        RaVa            H40   1.04.09     +24.44 
  14. Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37             A   1.04.34     +25.09 
  15. Huostila Markku                     LamSä           H45   1.05.54     +26.29 
  16. Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46           H45   1.06.48     +27.23 
  17. Sjöblom Sami                                          A   1.10.20     +30.55 
  18. Järnstedt Janne                     LS-37           H21   1.11.26     +32.01 
  19. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR             H45   1.16.11     +36.46 
  20. Matilainen Jarno                    LS-37           H21   1.17.41     +38.16 
  21. Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa            H40   1.19.51     +40.26 
  22. Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa            H35   1.25.36     +46.11 
  23. Rantanen Marko                      HU-46           H40   1.30.45     +51.20 
  24. Karppinen Tom                       LTH             H40   1.33.19     +53.54 
      Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa            H18     Kesk. 
      Vironen Esa                                           A     Kesk. 
      Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa          H45      Hyl. 

B1-rata 4,41 km

      B1-rata   4,41 km

   1. Valonen Kari                        LS-37           H50     43.45            
   2. Nummela Arttu                       MU         B miehet     44.53      +1.08 
   3. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR              H50     45.21      +1.36 
   4. Hämäläinen Markku                   RaVa            H50     45.32      +1.47 
   5. Niskanen Teemu                      MU         B miehet     46.58      +3.13 
   6. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46           H60     48.44      +4.59 
   7. Vidqvist Jouni                      MU         B miehet     50.17      +6.32 
   8. Saarinen Heikki                     MU         B miehet     52.23      +8.38 
   9. Lassila Marko                                  B miehet     52.37      +8.52 
  10. Hämäläinen Jorma                    RaVa            H55     52.41      +8.56 
  11. Einiö Eetu                                     B miehet     52.48      +9.03 
  12. Laine Markku                        MU         B miehet     53.41      +9.56 
  13. Lehto Esa                                      B miehet     53.43      +9.58 
  14. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry       B miehet     53.45     +10.00 
  15. Mäkinen Jouko                       MU         B miehet     54.42     +10.57 
  16. Manerus Eero                        PetPe      B miehet     55.43     +11.58 
  17. Näsi Antero                         AR              H55     55.59     +12.14 
  18. Liikkanen Reima                     RaVa            H50     57.37     +13.52 
  19. Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46           H60     58.22     +14.37 
  20. Järvinen Tuomas                     LS-37      B miehet   1.00.50     +17.05 
  21. Elovaara Kari                       HlS        B miehet   1.01.36     +17.51 
  22. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46           H60   1.02.21     +18.36 
  23. Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV           H50   1.02.54     +19.09 
  24. Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37           H55   1.03.06     +19.21 
  25. Elovaara Juho                       HlS        B miehet   1.03.11     +19.26 
  26. Nyberg Henry                        Orient     B miehet   1.04.27     +20.42 
  27. Lehtinen Teuvo                      RaVa            H60   1.04.28     +20.43 
  28. Iivonen Risto                       AR              H55   1.06.56     +23.11 
  29. Kauppinen Matti                                B miehet   1.07.05     +23.20 
  30. Ranta Urpo                          NaTe            H60   1.07.40     +23.55 
  31. Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe            H55   1.09.10     +25.25 
  32. Salo Tommi                          RaVa       B miehet   1.18.37     +34.52 
  33. Palo Juha                           LS-37           H50   1.19.20     +35.35 
  34. Mörsky Aarne                        LTH             H60   1.20.00     +36.15 
  35. Suomela Juha                        RaVa       B miehet   1.27.40     +43.55 
  36. Koskela Markku                      RaVa       B miehet   1.41.32     +57.47 
      Mäkinen Jaakko                                 B miehet     Kesk. 
      Mäkinen Perttu                      KärKV      B miehet     Kesk. 
      Sikiö Matti                         HU-46           H60     Kesk. 
      Palttala Pekka                      TurSa      B miehet      Hyl. 

B2-rata 4,00 km

      B2-rata   4,00 km

   1. Nikkari Saara                       RR         B naiset     47.07            
   2. Mäkinen Elisa                       MU         B naiset     47.10         +3 
   3. Kirvesmies Tytti                    LS-37           D21     49.39      +2.32 
   4. Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä           H16     51.55      +4.48 
   5. Lindroth Joona                      AR              H16     52.22      +5.15 
   6. Rantala Valtteri                    RaVa            H16     53.25      +6.18 
   7. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa            D21     54.28      +7.21 
   8. Dahlman-Tervala Maarit              RaVa            D40     56.04      +8.57 
   9. Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa            D18     57.35     +10.28 
  10. Lepola Siiri                        RaVa            D18     58.18     +11.11 
  11. Ekholm Henri                        KärKV           H16     59.30     +12.23 
  12. Lindroth Mona                       AR              D18   1.01.03     +13.56 
  13. Orava Päivi                         RaVa            D45   1.02.16     +15.09 
  14. Ylitalo Kira                        KärKV           D21   1.03.58     +16.51 
  15. Montonen Outi                       LamSä           D50   1.11.17     +24.10 
  16. Huostila Tommi                      LamSä           H16   1.13.31     +26.24 
  17. Immonen Elina                       RaVa            D16   1.16.23     +29.16 
  18. Kauppinen Jussi                     AR              H16   1.21.12     +34.05 
  19. Jaskari Paula                       HU-46           D45   1.40.12     +53.05 
      Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37           D16     Kesk. 
      Simosas Emma                        Orient     B naiset     Kesk. 
      Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR             D50     Kesk. 

C-rata 3,01 km

      C-rata   3,01 km

   1. Tervala Miska                       RaVa            H14     34.04            
   2. Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa            H14     37.08      +3.04 
   3. Kiljunen Eemeli                     RaVa            H14     37.37      +3.33 
   4. Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37           H65     43.47      +9.43 
   5. Salo Markku                         LS-37           H70     45.53     +11.49 
   6. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa              C     48.45     +14.41 
   7. Kyrö Anni                           RaVa            D14     48.55     +14.51 
   8. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37           H70     52.39     +18.35 
   9. Lario Heikki                        RaVa            H75     54.57     +20.53 
  10. Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV           H65     56.03     +21.59 
  11. Karppinen Pentti                    LTH             H70     57.11     +23.07 
  12. Ranta Esko                          LS-37           H75     57.24     +23.20 
  13. Pekkarinen Eila                     KeU               C   1.03.13     +29.09 
  14. Honkonen Antti                      LaTa            H65   1.11.47     +37.43 
  15. Ruponen Terhi                       RaVa            D14   1.12.36     +38.32 
  16. Jalava Reino                        KeU               C   1.13.02     +38.58 
  17. Järvi Jarno ja Hämäläinen E.                          C   1.15.12     +41.08 
  18. Immonen Ella                        RaVa            D14   1.16.00     +41.56 
  19. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä           H12   1.26.54     +52.50 
  20. Nuuttila Sami                       HU-46             C   1.30.53     +56.49 
  21. Lindroth Tuija                      AR                C   1.31.24     +57.20 
  22. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46           D70   1.48.09   +1.14.05 
  23. Hosiaisluoma Ossi ja Vuorinen                         C   1.51.40   +1.17.36 
      Jalava Aune                         KeU               C     Kesk. 
      Ruponen Petra                       RaVa              C     Kesk.