AM-Yö + Yökuppi 14.10.2009, Korpihoilo, Yökuppi

Rata A1 Rata A2 Rata B Rata C

Rata A1 5,25 km

   1. Ahvenainen Timo                     MU                A     37.08            
   2. Huttunen Esa                        Orient            A     44.59      +7.51 
   3. Mäkinen Tapani                      MU                A     45.10      +8.02 
   4. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37           H21     45.13      +8.05 
   5. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37           H35     45.15      +8.07 
   6. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37           H35     49.34     +12.26 
   7. Hirvonen Olli-Petteri               RaVa            H18     51.27     +14.19 
   8. Valonen Kari                        LS-37           H21     51.28     +14.20 
   9. Huostila Markku                     LamSä           H45     52.07     +14.59 
  10. Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37           H21     53.04     +15.56 
  11. Kotiranta Heikki                    HU-46           H40     54.37     +17.29 
  12. Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa            H40     55.11     +18.03 
  13. Laine Markku                        MU                A     57.27     +20.19 
  14. Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa            H40     59.12     +22.04 
  15. Pelkonen Heikki                     PäijRa          H45   1.05.26     +28.18 
  16. Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa          H45   1.09.04     +31.56 
  17. Elonen Olli-Pekka                   LS-37           H20   1.12.08     +35.00 
  18. Niemi Seppo                         AR              H40   1.12.16     +35.08 

Rata A2 5,25 km

   1. Reitti Mikko                        Orient            A     38.27            
   2. Lantela Jaani                                         A     39.58      +1.31 
   3. Orava Esa                           RaVa            H21     43.01      +4.34 
   4. Kuusinen Petri                      TurSa             A     47.01      +8.34 
   5. Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa            H35     48.03      +9.36 
   6. Vironen Esa                         KärKV           H21     50.49     +12.22 
   7. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR              H45     52.58     +14.31 
   8. Hasu Topi                           KouRa             A     56.01     +17.34 
   9. Elonen Markku                       LS-37           H40     59.40     +21.13 
  10. Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV           H35   1.01.17     +22.50 
  11. Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37           H45   1.01.58     +23.31 
  12. Lehtinen Juuso                      LS-37           H20   1.11.45     +33.18 
  13. Rantanen Marko                      HU-46           H40   1.34.30     +56.03 
      Keith Chris                         RaVa            H21      Hyl. 

Rata B 3,98 km

   1. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46           H55     38.38            
   2. Pelkonen Heikki                     NaTe            H50     40.06      +1.28 
   3. Orava Päivi                         RaVa            D40     40.18      +1.40 
   4. Inkinen Paavo                       RaVa            H60     40.31      +1.53 
   5. Onnela Veli-Matti                   RaVa            H55     40.40      +2.02 
   6. Laatunen Teuvo                      MP              H50     41.11      +2.33 
   7. Orpana Risto                        SOC             H60     41.54      +3.16 
   8. Nyberg Henry                        RaVa            H55     42.42      +4.04 
   9. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa            D21     42.59      +4.21 
  10. Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46           H55     46.49      +8.11 
  11. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46           H60     46.53      +8.15 
  12. Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV           H50     47.27      +8.49 
  13. Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37           D21     47.41      +9.03 
  14. Palttala Pekka                      TurSa             B     48.31      +9.53 
  15. Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe            H50     49.29     +10.51 
  16. Lehtinen Niko                       AR              H16     49.33     +10.55 
  17. Mäkinen Elisa                       MU                B     51.00     +12.22 
  18. Laitinen Matti                      Mesik             B     51.32     +12.54 
  19. Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa            H16     51.33     +12.55 
  20. Leppälä Martti                      HlS               B     52.29     +13.51 
  21. Mäkinen Matti                       Mesik             B     53.03     +14.25 
  22. Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa            H50     57.26     +18.48 
  23. Hasu Emmi                           KouRa             B     57.57     +19.19 
  24. Sikiö Matti                         HU-46           H60   1.01.09     +22.31 
  25. Nikkari Paavo                       JäPa              B   1.01.14     +22.36 
  26. Salo Tommi                          RaVa              B   1.01.25     +22.47 
  27. Lindroth Mona                       AR              D16   1.01.26     +22.48 
  28. Koskela Markku                      RaVa            H55   1.01.46     +23.08 
  29. Lindroth Mia                        AR              D16   1.02.54     +24.16 
  30. Hasu Simo                           KouRa             B   1.07.51     +29.13 
  31. Kauppinen Matti                     ViRuS             B   1.10.27     +31.49 
  32. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR             D45   1.11.38     +33.00 
  33. Toivonen Jukka                                        B   1.15.05     +36.27 
  34. Lahti Kalevi                        IHR             H50   1.16.21     +37.43 
  35. Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR             D45   1.16.24     +37.46 
  36. Jaskari Paula                       HU-46           D40   1.17.42     +39.04 
  37. Korhonen Pentti                     NaTe            H50   1.25.50     +47.12 
  38. Syväterä Hillevi                                      B   1.26.40     +48.02 
  39. Elonen Jaana                        LS-37           D40   1.36.29     +57.51 
  40. Syväterä Pekka                                        B   1.53.34   +1.14.56 
      Mörsky Aarne                        LTH             H60     Kesk. 
      Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta             AR                B      Hyl. 
      Repo Pekka                                            B      Hyl. 

Rata C 1,65 km

   1. Lindroth Joona                      AR              H14     14.18            
   2. Lehtinen Kimi                       AR              H14     16.11      +1.53 
   3. Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37           H65     16.38      +2.20 
   4. Salo Markku                         LS-37           H65     16.52      +2.34 
   5. Rantala Valtteri                    RaVa            H14     18.28      +4.10 
   6. Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV           H65     19.06      +4.48 
   7. Tervala Miska                       RaVa            H12     20.32      +6.14 
   8. Suokas Kyösti                       RaRe            H70     20.34      +6.16 
   9. Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa            D14     20.56      +6.38 
  10. Kyrö Anni                           RaVa            D12     21.51      +7.33 
  11. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa            D55     21.58      +7.40 
  12. Ranta Esko                          LS-37           H70     22.47      +8.29 
  13. Lario Heikki                        RaVa            H75     23.26      +9.08 
  14. Kauppinen Jussi                     ViRuS             C     23.30      +9.12 
  15. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37           H65     23.43      +9.25 
  16. Niemi Hanna                         AR              D14     24.28     +10.10 
  17. Karppinen Pentti                    LTH             H65     26.29     +12.11 
  18. Ilonen Onni                                           C     28.09     +13.51 
  19. Avikainen Heino                     LS-37           H70     29.47     +15.29 
  20. Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37           H70     32.42     +18.24 
  21. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe            H75     34.45     +20.27 
  22. Nuuttila Marja-Leena                HU-46             C     41.42     +27.24 
  23. Kuronen Sofiina                     AR                C     43.37     +29.19 
  24. Gröhn Riku                                            C     50.18     +36.00 
  25. Lindroth Tuija                      AR                C     52.05     +37.47 
  26. RaVa Hipot                          RaVa              C     59.11     +44.53 
  27. Gröhn Ronja                                           C   1.06.07     +51.49