Lähtöluettelo

H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D12 D14 D16 D21 D40 D45 D55 A B C

H12 1,65 km

osallistujia: 1

    1     19:46   11691   77911   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                

H14 1,65 km

osallistujia: 3

    4     19:32   28089  117066   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                  
    5     19:34   11758  120487   Rantala Valtteri                    RaVa                                
    6     19:36   24923  410525   Lehtinen Kimi                       AR                                  

H16 3,98 km

osallistujia: 2

    9     19:57   10323  144022   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                
   10     19:59   24859  407234   Lehtinen Niko                       AR                                  

H18

osallistujia: 1

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

   13     20:02   15484  407122   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri               RaVa                                 1

H20

osallistujia: 2

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

   16     19:56   32219  126195   Elonen Olli-Pekka                   LS-37                                1
   17     19:58   19725  120350   Lehtinen Juuso                      LS-37                                2

H21

osallistujia: 8

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

   20     19:00   20269   58685   Järnstedt Janne                     LS-37                                1
   21     19:02    3092   47293   Vironen Esa                         KärKV                                2
   22     19:04   14649   58686   Hirvonen Kimmo                      LS-37                                1
   23     19:06   32198  126346   Malmberg Arto                       IHR                                  2
   24     19:08   14966   65235   Valonen Kari                        LS-37                                1
   25     19:10   24467  145640   Orava Esa                           RaVa                                 2
   26     19:12   15662   40601   Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37                                1
   27     19:14          130447   Keith Chris                         RaVa                                 2

H35

osallistujia: 4

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

   29     19:16   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37                                1
   30     19:18   24428   42755   Laiho Juha-Matti                    KärKV                                2
   31     19:20   27875  117290   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                                1
   32     19:22          403078   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                 2

H40

osallistujia: 7

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

   35     19:26   12517  130488   Niemi Seppo                         AR                                   1
   36     19:28   21496  117865   Elonen Markku                       LS-37                                2
   37     19:30    4770  148678   Nieminen Tomi                       RaVa                                 1
   38     19:32    4397  401809   Rantanen Marko                      HU-46                                2
   39     19:34   12900  141764   Kiljunen Juha                       RaVa                                 1
   40     19:36    2394  123244   Rauhamaa Kari                       KärKV                                2
   41     19:38     510   93052   Kotiranta Heikki                    HU-46                                1

H45

osallistujia: 6

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

   44     19:42   39379   42602   Lehtinen Jukka                      AR                                   2
   45     19:44    6299  120059   Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa                               1
   46     19:46    3850  120528   Sorsa Juha-Antti                    LS-37                                2
   47     19:48   35514   46796   Pelkonen Heikki                     PäijRa                               1
   48     19:50   16114  128025   Palo Juha                           LS-37                                2
   49     19:52   21283   47158   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                                1

H50 3,98 km

osallistujia: 7

   52     19:01    3090   47183   Pelkonen Heikki                     NaTe                                
   53     19:03   26248  143914   Lahti Kalevi                        IHR                                 
   54     19:05   35559   71012   Nurminen Hannu                      KärKV                               
   55     19:07    3070   54388   Vähä-Pietilä Asko                   NaTe                                
   56     19:09   24667   46839   Vennelä Simo-Pekka                  RaVa                                
   57     19:11   15016   46843   Laatunen Teuvo                      MP                                  
   58     19:13     298  102715   Korhonen Pentti                     NaTe                                

H55 3,98 km

osallistujia: 6

   61     19:17   27644  141743   Onnela Veli-Matti                   RaVa                                
   62     19:19    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
   63     19:21    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
   64     19:23   15468  110299   Koskela Markku                      RaVa                                
   65     19:25   30842  139977   Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46                               
   66     19:27   24718  127980   Nyberg Henry                        RaVa                                

H60 3,98 km

osallistujia: 5

   69     19:35   11602  140431   Sikiö Matti                         HU-46                               
   70     19:37   16621   77342   Inkinen Paavo                       RaVa                                
   71     19:39    8829  405873   Orpana Risto                        SOC                                 
   72     19:41    2924   47336   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
   73     19:43   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 

H65 1,65 km

osallistujia: 5

   76     19:00   15369  138998   Salo Markku                         LS-37                               
   77     19:02   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    LTH                                 
   78     19:04    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
   79     19:06    1186  411577   Ylitalo Heikki                      KärKV                               
   80     19:08   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37                               

H70 1,65 km

osallistujia: 4

   83     19:12   14975  135000   Avikainen Heino                     LS-37                               
   84     19:14   34863  138458   Suokas Kyösti                       RaRe                                
   85     19:16   30857  127965   Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37                               
   86     19:18   25115  140669   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               

H75 1,65 km

osallistujia: 2

   89     19:22    3064   47190   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                
   90     19:24   13968  114414   Lario Heikki                        RaVa                                

D12 1,65 km

osallistujia: 1

   95     19:50   29143  117663   Kyrö Anni                           RaVa                                

D14 1,65 km

osallistujia: 2

   98     19:40   34410  141762   Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa                                
   99     19:42   26487  117068   Niemi Hanna                         AR                                  

D16 3,98 km

osallistujia: 3

  102     20:03   24890  138003   Lindroth Mona                       AR                                  
  103     20:05   16883   69981   Lepola Siiri                        RaVa                                
  104     20:07   24932  140444   Lindroth Mia                        AR                                  

D21 3,98 km

osallistujia: 2

  111     19:29    9632  139862   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
  112     19:31   26850   44816   Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37                               

D40 3,98 km

osallistujia: 3

  117     19:45   13681  135007   Orava Päivi                         RaVa                                
  118     19:47    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula                       HU-46                               
  119     19:49   31210  128013   Elonen Jaana                        LS-37                               

D45 3,98 km

osallistujia: 2

  122     19:53     362   56303   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  123     19:55   13695   52203   Lahtinen Terttu                     IHR                                 

D55 1,65 km

osallistujia: 1

  128     19:28   13405   94979   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                

A

osallistujia: 9

1 = Rata Rata A1
2 = Rata Rata A2

  135     20:06   16640  409759   Laine Markku                        MU                                   1
  136     20:08   18556  100335   Reitti Mikko                        Orient                               2
  137     20:10   13267  410979   Vidqvist Jouni                      MU                                   1
  138     20:12   10209  126018   Hasu Topi                           KouRa                                2
  139     20:14   23356   52199   Ahvenainen Timo                     MU                                   1
  140     20:16   16879   81986   Kuusinen Petri                      TurSa                                2
  141     20:18   22011  146983   Huttunen Esa                        Orient                               1
  142     20:20    6304  130623   Hannula Markus                      MU                                   2
  143     20:22    3660  128107   Mäkinen Tapani                      MU                                   1

B 3,98 km

osallistujia: 13

  153     19:51    5063  402352   Kauppinen Matti                     ViRuS                               
  145     20:09   23609  140745   Nikkari Paavo                       JäPa                                
  146     20:11   22465  142333   Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta             AR                                  
  147     20:13   16186  114563   Laitinen Matti                      Mesik                               
  148     20:15   23585  140314   Nikkari Saara                       RR                                  
  149     20:17    2614   48372   Leppälä Martti                      HlS                                 
  150     20:19   10210   51992   Hasu Simo                           KouRa                               
  151     20:21          125057   Toivonen Jukka                                                          
  152     20:23    6009  410655   Mäkinen Matti                       Mesik                               
  154     20:27   30837  130260   Palttala Pekka                      TurSa                               
  155     20:29   10200  126016   Hasu Emmi                           KouRa                               
  156     20:31   25371  142331   Mäkinen Elisa                       MU                                  
  157     20:33           75405   Salo Tommi                          RaVa                                

C 1,65 km

osallistujia: 8

  161     18:30               0   RaVa Hipot                          RaVa                                
  158     18:54          120355   Gröhn Riku                                                              
  165     18:54          137949   Gröhn Ronja                                                             
  159     19:56   34754  126482   Kauppinen Jussi                     ViRuS                               
  160     19:58   31008  125901   Lindroth Tuija                      AR                                  
  162     20:02           93610   Ilonen Onni                                                             
  163     20:04   27058  117067   Kuronen Sofiina                     AR                                  
  164     20:06           57116   Nuuttila Marja-Leena                HU-46