Ilmoittautuneet

H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D12 D14 D16 D21 D40 D45 D55 A B C

H12

osallistujia: 1

  11691 Tervala Miska                  1997   77911   RaVa 

H14

osallistujia: 3

  24923 Lehtinen Kimi                  1995  410525   AR 
  28089 Lindroth Joona                 1996  117066   AR 
  11758 Rantala Valtteri               1996  120487   RaVa 

H16

osallistujia: 2

  24859 Lehtinen Niko                  1993  407234   AR 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  144022   RaVa 

H18

osallistujia: 1

  15484 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri          1992  407122   RaVa 

H20

osallistujia: 2

  32219 Elonen Olli-Pekka              1990  126195   LS-37 
  19725 Lehtinen Juuso                 1990  120350   LS-37 

H21

osallistujia: 7

  15662 Hirvonen Juha                  1979   40601   LS-37 
  14649 Hirvonen Kimmo                 1982   58686   LS-37 
  20269 Järnstedt Janne                1978   58685   LS-37 
  32198 Malmberg Arto                  1981  126346   IHR 
  24467 Orava Esa                      1971  145640   RaVa 
  14966 Valonen Kari                   1959   65235   LS-37 
   3092 Vironen Esa                           47293   KärKV 

H35

osallistujia: 4

  24428 Laiho Juha-Matti                      42755   KärKV 
  29750 Lehmusvuori Tomi               1974  135251   LS-37 
  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  117290   LS-37 
        Maasilta Tommi                 1972  403078   RaVa 

H40

osallistujia: 7

  21496 Elonen Markku                  1965  117865   LS-37 
  12900 Kiljunen Juha                  1966  141764   RaVa 
    510 Kotiranta Heikki               1965   93052   HU-46 
  12517 Niemi Seppo                    1969  130488   AR 
   4770 Nieminen Tomi                  1969  148678   RaVa 
   4397 Rantanen Marko                 1969  401809   HU-46 
   2394 Rauhamaa Kari                        123244   KärKV 

H45

osallistujia: 6

  21283 Huostila Markku                1964   47157   LamSä 
  39379 Lehtinen Jukka                 1960   42602   AR 
   6299 Maaranen Timo                  1964  120059   PäijRa 
  16114 Palo Juha                      1960  128025   LS-37 
  35514 Pelkonen Heikki                1963   46796   PäijRa 
   3850 Sorsa Juha-Antti               1962  120528   LS-37 

H50

osallistujia: 7

    298 Korhonen Pentti                1955  102715   NaTe 
  15016 Laatunen Teuvo                 1956   46843   MP 
  26248 Lahti Kalevi                   1955  143914   IHR 
  35559 Nurminen Hannu                        71012   KärKV 
   3090 Pelkonen Heikki                1955   47183   NaTe 
  24667 Vennelä Simo-Pekka             1956   46839   RaVa 
   3070 Vähä-Pietilä Asko              1956   54388   NaTe 

H55

osallistujia: 6

  30842 Kiuru Seppo                    1951  139977   HU-46 
  15468 Koskela Markku                       110299   RaVa 
  24718 Nyberg Henry                   1954  127980   RaVa 
  27644 Onnela Veli-Matti              1951  141743   RaVa 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
   3088 Ranta Urpo                     1951   47188   NaTe 

H60

osallistujia: 5

  16621 Inkinen Paavo                  1946   77342   RaVa 
   2924 Kivelä Pentti                  1948   47336   HU-46 
  16725 Mörsky Aarne                   1949   50583   LTH 
   8829 Orpana Risto                   1946  405873   SOC 
  11602 Sikiö Matti                    1948  140431   HU-46 

H65

osallistujia: 5

  13407 Karppinen Pentti               1941   50581   LTH 
   1375 Luukko Jukka                   1941  140350   LS-37 
  15369 Salo Markku                    1941  138998   LS-37 
  15380 Savolainen Jukka               1944  409495   LS-37 
   1186 Ylitalo Heikki                       411577   KärKV 

H70

osallistujia: 4

  14975 Avikainen Heino                1937  135000   LS-37 
  30857 Haapaniemi Aimo                1938  127965   LS-37 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  140669   LS-37 
  34863 Suokas Kyösti                  1937  138458   RaRe 

H75

osallistujia: 2

  13968 Lario Heikki                   1934  114414   RaVa 
   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932   47190   NaTe 

D12

osallistujia: 1

  29143 Kyrö Anni                      1998  117663   RaVa 

D14

osallistujia: 2

  34410 Lohikainen Milla               1995  141762   RaVa 
  26487 Niemi Hanna                    1995  117068   AR 

D16

osallistujia: 3

  16883 Lepola Siiri                   1993   69981   RaVa 
  24932 Lindroth Mia                   1994  140444   AR 
  24890 Lindroth Mona                  1993  138003   AR 

D21

osallistujia: 2

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  139862   LaTa 
  26850 Tahvanainen Anu                1975   44816   LS-37 

D40

osallistujia: 3

  31210 Elonen Jaana                   1965  128013   LS-37 
   5985 Jaskari Paula                  1966   56972   HU-46 
  13681 Orava Päivi                    1966  135007   RaVa 

D45

osallistujia: 2

  13695 Lahtinen Terttu                1960   52203   IHR 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960   56303   IHR 

D55

osallistujia: 1

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951   94979   LaTa 

A

osallistujia: 8

  23356 Ahvenainen Timo                1977   52199   MU 
   6304 Hannula Markus                 1973  130623   MU 
  10209 Hasu Topi                      1992  126018   KouRa 
  22011 Huttunen Esa                   1983  146983   Orient 
  16879 Kuusinen Petri                 1968   81986   TurSa 
  16640 Laine Markku                   1959  409759   MU 
  18556 Reitti Mikko                   1976  100335   Orient 
  13267 Vidqvist Jouni                 1966  410979   MU 

B

osallistujia: 11

  10200 Hasu Emmi                      1991  126016   KouRa 
  10210 Hasu Simo                      1994   51992   KouRa 
   5063 Kauppinen Matti                1959  402352   ViRuS 
  16186 Laitinen Matti                 1945  114563   Mesik 
   2614 Leppälä Martti                 1956   48372   HlS 
   6009 Mäkinen Matti                  1943  410655   Mesik 
  23609 Nikkari Paavo                  1947  140745   JäPa 
  23585 Nikkari Saara                  1988  140314   RR 
  30837 Palttala Pekka                 1953  130260   TurSa 
  22465 Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta        1962  142333   AR 
        Toivonen Jukka                       125057     

C

osallistujia: 8

        Gröhn Riku                           120355     
        Gröhn Ronja                          137949     
        Ilonen Onni                           93610     
  34754 Kauppinen Jussi                1996  126482   ViRuS 
  27058 Kuronen Sofiina                1994  117067   AR 
  31008 Lindroth Tuija                 1966  125901   AR 
        Nuuttila Marja-Leena                  57116   HU-46 
        RaVa Hipot                                0   RaVa