AM-viesti, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 12.8.2012, Jursala, RaVa

H-ORAVAT D-ORAVAT D14 D16 D21 D40 D50 D60 H14 H16 H21 H40 H50 H60 H70

H-ORAVAT

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,6km
   1.   324 Kuva Lassi                           11:20           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   321 Nykänen Tomi                         11:32    +00:12 Lammin Säkiä 1  
   3.   325 Orava Veikka                         11:40    +00:20 Rastivarsat 2   
   4.   323 Karjalainen Mikaela                  11:41    +00:21 Päijät-Rasti 1  
   5.   322 Kärkkäinen Samuli                    14:28    +03:08 Lammin Säkiä 2  
   6.   318 Makkonen Lauri                       15:08    +03:48 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   7.   326 Ruponen Arttu                        16:28    +05:08 Rastivarsat 3   
   8.   319 Kolganov Vladislav                   17:16    +05:56 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
   9.   316 Salokangas Julius                    17:31    +06:11 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
  10.   317 Lappi Matias                         20:22    +09:02 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
  11.   315 Uusitalo Peter                       21:32    +10:12 Asikkalan Raikas 1 

D-ORAVAT

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,6km
   1.   332 Sundqvist Ida                        15:42           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   330 Kolstela Hilla                       16:35    +00:53 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   3.   331 Riutto Emilia                        17:50    +02:08 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 
   4.   334 Juhola Iris                          19:41    +03:59 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
   5.   336 Kiljunen Elisa                       22:09    +06:27 Rastivarsat 1   
   6.   335 Lehmusvuori Eeda                     29:53    +14:11 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
    -   333 Tillonen Aino                        Kesk.           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 

D14

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   341 Kalenius Camilla                     22:32           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   343 Lohikainen Eveliina                  27:21    +04:49 Rastivarsat 2   
   3.   342 Tuominen Krista                      28:51    +06:19 Rastivarsat 1   
   4.   340 Vepsä Ida                            30:17    +07:45 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   5.   344 Kettunen Hilla                     1:06:05    +43:33 Rastivarsat 3   

D16

3. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   348 Tuoresjärvi Annika                   36:00           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   347 Lindfelt Suvi                        38:43    +02:43 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   349 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta                   42:54    +06:54 Rastivarsat 2   

D21

3. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   352 Hyvärinen Emilia                     41:39           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   355 Andelin Sanna                        44:05    +02:26 Lahden Taimi 1  
   3.   354 Kuusipohja Leena                     47:20    +05:41 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

D40

3. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   358 Tahvanainen Anu                      34:02           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   2.   357 Elonen Jaana                         53:57    +19:55 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

D50

3. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   362 Montonen Outi                        34:37           Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 
   2.   363 Kirvesmies Vuokko                    38:17    +03:40 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   364 Andelin Tarja                        39:04    +04:27 Lahden Taimi 1  

D60

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   366 Tahvanainen Pirkko                   28:58           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 

H14

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   369 Kiljunen Eemeli                      22:33           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   368 Arvela Oskari                        24:56    +02:23 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

H16

3. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   372 Rantala Valtteri                     23:39           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   371 Lindroth Joona                       32:51    +09:12 Asikkalan Raikas 1 
   3.   373 Kuusela Iiro                         39:37    +15:58 Rastivarsat 2   

H21

3. Osuus Vaihto 5,7km
   1.   378 Anttolainen Aleksi                   35:11           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   379 Hämäläinen Jani                      40:06    +04:55 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   3.   377 Salminen Jari-Pekka                  43:46    +08:35 Asikkalan Raikas 1 
   4.   380 Elonen Olli-Pekka                    54:08    +18:57 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
   5.   382 Ollikainen Marko                     56:08    +20:57 Lahden Taimi 1  
   6.   381 Kohonen Jani                         56:45    +21:34 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   7.   383 Hirvonen Lassi                     1:14:33    +39:22 Rastivarsat 1   

H40

3. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   385 Lehmusvuori Tomi                     37:55           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

H50

3. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   389 Kotilainen Matti                     38:58           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   2.   388 Kirvesmies Juha                      39:06    +00:08 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   387 Näsi Antero                          46:03    +07:05 Asikkalan Raikas 1 

H60

3. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   392 Sani Mikko                           32:06           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   2.   393 Sikiö Matti                          36:05    +03:59 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 

H70

3. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   396 Railo Matti                          34:10           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   397 Jokinen Esko                         36:05    +01:55 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   3.   399 Anjala Risto                         37:03    +02:53 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4