AM-viesti, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 12.8.2012, Jursala, RaVa

H-ORAVAT D-ORAVAT D14 D16 D21 D40 D50 D60 H14 H16 H21 H40 H50 H60 H70

H-ORAVAT

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1.   316 Gröhn Riku                           11:57           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   2.   323 Tähtinen Miska                       12:02    +00:05 Päijät-Rasti 1  
   3.   324 Kettunen Otso                        12:09    +00:12 Rastivarsat 1   
   4.   318 Arvela Henri                         12:35    +00:38 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   5.   317 Makkonen Eino                        12:50    +00:53 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   6.   325 Ketonen Juuso                        13:11    +01:14 Rastivarsat 2   
   7.   326 Kurhinen Samuel                      13:15    +01:18 Rastivarsat 3   
   8.   321 Toivonen Jussi                       14:20    +02:23 Lammin Säkiä 1  
   9.   315 Lokkila Emilia                       14:41    +02:44 Asikkalan Raikas 1 
  10.   319 Kantola Karo                         16:13    +04:16 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
  11.   322 Haltia Miro                          17:03    +05:06 Lammin Säkiä 2  

D-ORAVAT

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1.   330 Kemppainen Veera                     11:14           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   2.   336 Kiljunen Emmi                        11:59    +00:45 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   332 Hänninen Kiia                        14:19    +03:05 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   4.   331 Riutto Eerika                        14:25    +03:11 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 
   5.   334 Juhola Saga                          18:11    +06:57 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
   6.   335 Leppänen Jenni                       18:53    +07:39 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   7.   333 Turva Vilma                        1:06:14    +55:00 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 

D14

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   344 Nenonen Eriikka                      23:25           Rastivarsat 3   
   2.   342 Hyvärinen Ella                       28:35    +05:10 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   343 Kyrö Kaisu                           39:53    +16:28 Rastivarsat 2   
   4.   340 Koljonen Annika                      52:27    +29:02 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
    -   341 Suhonen Matilda                       Hyl.           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

D16

2. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   349 Kyrö Anni                            27:46           Rastivarsat 2   
   2.   348 Immonen Elina                        38:01    +10:15 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   347 Juhola Minerva                       52:05    +24:19 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

D21

2. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   354 Kirvesmies Lotta                     42:29           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   352 Lohikainen Milla                     49:49    +07:20 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   355 Andelin Marjaana                   1:02:58    +20:29 Lahden Taimi 1  

D40

2. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   357 Rantalainen Anna-Lea                 38:32           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   358 Sundqvist Sari                       40:52    +02:20 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 

D50

2. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   364 Parhiala Tuija                       44:10           Lahden Taimi 1  
   2.   363 Harju Leena                          45:02    +00:52 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   362 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena              47:15    +03:05 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 

D60

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   366 Tervala Eeva                         37:02           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 

H14

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   369 Orava Aatu                           17:16           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   368 Makkonen Joona                       21:06    +03:50 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

H16

2. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   371 Hirvonen Joni                        31:56           Asikkalan Raikas 1 
   2.   372 Liikkanen Olli                       33:14    +01:18 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   373 Larjanne Juho                        35:56    +04:00 Rastivarsat 2   

H21

2. Osuus Vaihto 5,7km
   1.   377 Järvinen Seppo                       38:22           Asikkalan Raikas 1 
   2.   378 Huusari Pauli                        39:48    +01:26 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   383 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri                42:34    +04:12 Rastivarsat 1   
   4.   380 Hirvonen Juha                        46:14    +07:52 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
   5.   379 Kauppi Ville                         52:23    +14:01 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   6.   381 Solonen Joni                         52:33    +14:11 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   7.   382 Pirinen Toni                       1:30:54    +52:32 Lahden Taimi 1  

H40

2. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   385 Sundqvist Jari                       40:01           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

H50

2. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   388 Molnar Geza                          39:12           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   389 Aherto Jorma                         44:05    +04:53 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   3.   387 Iivonen Risto                        51:57    +12:45 Asikkalan Raikas 1 

H60

2. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   392 Kaukiainen Raimo                     32:25           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   2.   393 Parikka Esko                         38:40    +06:15 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 

H70

2. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   397 Savolainen Jukka                     28:27           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   2.   399 Luukko Jukka                         31:36    +03:09 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   3.   396 Ranta Esko                           41:57    +13:30 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1