AM-viesti, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 12.8.2012, Jursala, RaVa

H-ORAVAT D-ORAVAT D14 D16 D21 D40 D50 D60 H14 H16 H21 H40 H50 H60 H70

H-ORAVAT

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1.   325 Kuusela Otto                         09:45           Rastivarsat 2   
   2.   324 Maasilta Aapo                        09:53    +00:08 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   316 Salokangas Tiitus                    09:54    +00:09 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   4.   321 Kärkkäinen Hannes                    09:56    +00:11 Lammin Säkiä 1  
   5.   326 Hyvärinen Anni                       09:58    +00:13 Rastivarsat 3   
   6.   317 Pikkarainen Pyry                     10:20    +00:35 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   7.   323 Maaranen Jaakko                      10:57    +01:12 Päijät-Rasti 1  
   8.   318 Hänninen Samu                        13:10    +03:25 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   9.   315 Salminen Joonas                      13:33    +03:48 Asikkalan Raikas 1 
  10.   322 Huostila Sampo                       15:29    +05:44 Lammin Säkiä 2  
  11.   319 Niuranen Joni                        16:24    +06:39 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 

D-ORAVAT

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1.   330 Vepsä Aino                           11:00           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 
   2.   336 Kurhinen Anna                        12:04    +01:04 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   332 Lehtonen Maiju                       13:14    +02:14 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   334 Lehmusvuori Enna                     13:14    +02:14 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 
   5.   331 Gröhn Ronja                          18:48    +07:48 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 
   6.   335 Leppänen Nella                       20:45    +09:45 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   7.   333 Silvennoinen Aida                    25:37    +14:37 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 

D14

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   342 Immonen Ella                         16:51           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   341 Kantola Claudia                      19:09    +02:18 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   343 Päivähonka Salla                     26:09    +09:18 Rastivarsat 2   
   4.   344 Kuusela Aino                         26:43    +09:52 Rastivarsat 3   
    -   340 Sillansuo Mari                        Hyl.           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 

D16

1. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   347 Rujala Emma                          32:29           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   349 Ruponen Terhi                        37:48    +05:19 Rastivarsat 2   
   3.   348 Hyvärinen Roosa                      46:26    +13:57 Rastivarsat 1   

D21

1. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   354 Kirvesmies Tytti                     36:43           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   352 Komonen Inka                         42:27    +05:44 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   355 Kolehmainen Hanne                    57:26    +20:43 Lahden Taimi 1  

D40

1. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   358 Remahl Virpi                         34:53           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   2.   357 Lahtinen Sanna                       46:36    +11:43 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

D50

1. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   363 Einonen Päivi                        29:32           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   2.   364 Ripatti Eija                         39:55    +10:23 Lahden Taimi 1  
   3.   362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki               43:35    +14:03 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 

D60

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
    -   366 Rinne Annikki                         Hyl.           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 

H14

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1.   369 Leirimaa Lauri                       17:37           Rastivarsat 1   
   2.   368 Remahl Ville                         20:45    +03:08 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

H16

1. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   371 Kauppinen Jussi                      32:24           Asikkalan Raikas 1 
   2.   372 Tervala Miska                        33:34    +01:10 Rastivarsat 1   
   3.   373 Tuoresjärvi Tapani                 1:04:13    +31:49 Rastivarsat 2   

H21

1. Osuus Vaihto 5,7km
   1.   377 Lehtinen Niko                        43:30           Asikkalan Raikas 1 
   2.   378 Niskanen Teemu                       44:46    +01:16 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   379 Huotari Lauri                        44:56    +01:26 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   4.   383 Leirimaa Tatu                        45:01    +01:31 Rastivarsat 1   
   5.   381 Kaunetsalo Jukka                     45:08    +01:38 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   6.   382 Kemppinen Mikko                      55:30    +12:00 Lahden Taimi 1  
   6.   380 Koivuniemi Kimmo                     55:30    +12:00 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 

H40

1. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   385 Leppänen Kristian                    37:17           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 

H50

1. Osuus Vaihto 5,0km
   1.   389 Kantola Mika                         35:53           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 
   2.   388 Valonen Kari                         38:06    +02:13 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   387 Lehtinen Jukka                       46:36    +10:43 Asikkalan Raikas 1 

H60

1. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
   1.   393 Kivelä Pentti                        35:06           Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 
   2.   392 Pitkänen Reijo                       39:34    +04:28 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 

H70

1. Osuus Vaihto 3,2km
   1.   399 Salo Markku                          29:34           Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 
   2.   396 Turunen Kauko                        31:56    +02:22 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 
   3.   397 Martikainen Erkki                    34:45    +05:11 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2