AM-viesti, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 12.8.2012, Jursala, RaVa

H-ORAVAT D-ORAVAT D14 D16 D21 D40 D50 D60 H14 H16 H21 H40 H50 H60 H70

H-ORAVAT

(2,1 + 2,1 + 1,6)

   1.   324 Rastivarsat 1                                                    33:22           
            1 Maasilta Aapo                                09:53    2.       09:53        2. 
            2 Kettunen Otso                                12:09    3.       22:02        2. 
            3 Kuva Lassi                                   11:20    1.       33:22        1. 
   2.   325 Rastivarsat 2                                                    34:36    +01:14 
            1 Kuusela Otto                                 09:45    1.       09:45        1. 
            2 Ketonen Juuso                                13:11    6.       22:56        3. 
            3 Orava Veikka                                 11:40    3.       34:36        2. 
   3.   323 Päijät-Rasti 1                                                   34:40    +01:18 
            1 Maaranen Jaakko                              10:57    7.       10:57        7. 
            2 Tähtinen Miska                               12:02    2.       22:59        4. 
            3 Karjalainen Mikaela                          11:41    4.       34:40        3. 
   4.   321 Lammin Säkiä 1                                                   35:48    +02:26 
            1 Kärkkäinen Hannes                            09:56    4.       09:56        4. 
            2 Toivonen Jussi                               14:20    8.       24:16        7. 
            3 Nykänen Tomi                                 11:32    2.       35:48        4. 
   5.   316 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                                        39:22    +06:00 
            1 Salokangas Tiitus                            09:54    3.       09:54        3. 
            2 Gröhn Riku                                   11:57    1.       21:51        1. 
            3 Salokangas Julius                            17:31    9.       39:22        5. 
   6.   326 Rastivarsat 3                                                    39:41    +06:19 
            1 Hyvärinen Anni                               09:58    5.       09:58        5. 
            2 Kurhinen Samuel                              13:15    7.       23:13        6. 
            3 Ruponen Arttu                                16:28    7.       39:41        6. 
   7.   318 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2                                         40:53    +07:31 
            1 Hänninen Samu                                13:10    8.       13:10        8. 
            2 Arvela Henri                                 12:35    4.       25:45        8. 
            3 Makkonen Lauri                               15:08    6.       40:53        7. 
   8.   317 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                         43:32    +10:10 
            1 Pikkarainen Pyry                             10:20    6.       10:20        6. 
            2 Makkonen Eino                                12:50    5.       23:10        5. 
            3 Lappi Matias                                 20:22   10.       43:32        8. 
   9.   322 Lammin Säkiä 2                                                   47:00    +13:38 
            1 Huostila Sampo                               15:29   10.       15:29       10. 
            2 Haltia Miro                                  17:03   11.       32:32       10. 
            3 Kärkkäinen Samuli                            14:28    5.       47:00        9. 
  10.   315 Asikkalan Raikas 1                                               49:46    +16:24 
            1 Salminen Joonas                              13:33    9.       13:33        9. 
            2 Lokkila Emilia                               14:41    9.       28:14        9. 
            3 Uusitalo Peter                               21:32   11.       49:46       10. 
  11.   319 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3                                         49:53    +16:31 
            1 Niuranen Joni                                16:24   11.       16:24       11. 
            2 Kantola Karo                                 16:13   10.       32:37       11. 
            3 Kolganov Vladislav                           17:16    8.       49:53       11. 

D-ORAVAT

(2,1 + 2,1 + 1,6)

   1.   330 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                                        38:49           
            1 Vepsä Aino                                   11:00    1.       11:00        1. 
            2 Kemppainen Veera                             11:14    1.       22:14        1. 
            3 Kolstela Hilla                               16:35    2.       38:49        1. 
   2.   332 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                         43:15    +04:26 
            1 Lehtonen Maiju                               13:14    3.       13:14        3. 
            2 Hänninen Kiia                                14:19    3.       27:33        3. 
            3 Sundqvist Ida                                15:42    1.       43:15        2. 
   3.   336 Rastivarsat 1                                                    46:12    +07:23 
            1 Kurhinen Anna                                12:04    2.       12:04        2. 
            2 Kiljunen Emmi                                11:59    2.       24:03        2. 
            3 Kiljunen Elisa                               22:09    5.       46:12        3. 
   4.   331 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2                                        51:03    +12:14 
            1 Gröhn Ronja                                  18:48    5.       18:48        5. 
            2 Riutto Eerika                                14:25    4.       33:13        5. 
            3 Riutto Emilia                                17:50    3.       51:03        4. 
   5.   334 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3                                         51:06    +12:17 
            1 Lehmusvuori Enna                             13:14    3.       13:14        3. 
            2 Juhola Saga                                  18:11    5.       31:25        4. 
            3 Juhola Iris                                  19:41    4.       51:06        5. 
   6.   335 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4                                       1:09:31    +30:42 
            1 Leppänen Nella                               20:45    6.       20:45        6. 
            2 Leppänen Jenni                               18:53    6.       39:38        6. 
            3 Lehmusvuori Eeda                             29:53    6.     1:09:31        6. 
    -   333 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2                                         Kesk.           
            1 Silvennoinen Aida                            25:37    7.       25:37        7. 
            2 Turva Vilma                                1:06:14    7.     1:31:51        7. 
            3 Tillonen Aino                                Kesk.                             

D14

(2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3)

   1.   342 Rastivarsat 1                                                  1:14:17           
            1 Immonen Ella                                 16:51    1.       16:51        1. 
            2 Hyvärinen Ella                               28:35    2.       45:26        1. 
            3 Tuominen Krista                              28:51    3.     1:14:17        1. 
   2.   343 Rastivarsat 2                                                  1:33:23    +19:06 
            1 Päivähonka Salla                             26:09    3.       26:09        3. 
            2 Kyrö Kaisu                                   39:53    3.     1:06:02        3. 
            3 Lohikainen Eveliina                          27:21    2.     1:33:23        2. 
   3.   344 Rastivarsat 3                                                  1:56:13    +41:56 
            1 Kuusela Aino                                 26:43    4.       26:43        4. 
            2 Nenonen Eriikka                              23:25    1.       50:08        2. 
            3 Kettunen Hilla                             1:06:05    5.     1:56:13        3. 
    -   340 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                                         Hyl.           
            1 Sillansuo Mari                                Hyl.                             
            2 Koljonen Annika                              52:27    4.                       
            3 Vepsä Ida                                    30:17    4.                       
    -   341 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                          Hyl.           
            1 Kantola Claudia                              19:09    2.       19:09        2. 
            2 Suhonen Matilda                               Hyl.                             
            3 Kalenius Camilla                             22:32    1.                       

D16

(3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2)

   1.   349 Rastivarsat 2                                                  1:48:28           
            1 Ruponen Terhi                                37:48    2.       37:48        2. 
            2 Kyrö Anni                                    27:46    1.     1:05:34        1. 
            3 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta                           42:54    3.     1:48:28        1. 
   2.   348 Rastivarsat 1                                                  2:00:27    +11:59 
            1 Hyvärinen Roosa                              46:26    3.       46:26        3. 
            2 Immonen Elina                                38:01    2.     1:24:27        2. 
            3 Tuoresjärvi Annika                           36:00    1.     2:00:27        2. 
   3.   347 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       2:03:17    +14:49 
            1 Rujala Emma                                  32:29    1.       32:29        1. 
            2 Juhola Minerva                               52:05    3.     1:24:34        3. 
            3 Lindfelt Suvi                                38:43    2.     2:03:17        3. 

D21

(5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0)

   1.   354 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       2:06:32           
            1 Kirvesmies Tytti                             36:43    1.       36:43        1. 
            2 Kirvesmies Lotta                             42:29    1.     1:19:12        1. 
            3 Kuusipohja Leena                             47:20    3.     2:06:32        1. 
   2.   352 Rastivarsat 1                                                  2:13:55    +07:23 
            1 Komonen Inka                                 42:27    2.       42:27        2. 
            2 Lohikainen Milla                             49:49    2.     1:32:16        2. 
            3 Hyvärinen Emilia                             41:39    1.     2:13:55        2. 
   3.   355 Lahden Taimi 1                                                 2:44:29    +37:57 
            1 Kolehmainen Hanne                            57:26    3.       57:26        3. 
            2 Andelin Marjaana                           1:02:58    3.     2:00:24        3. 
            3 Andelin Sanna                                44:05    2.     2:44:29        3. 

D40

(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8)

   1.   358 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2                                       1:49:47           
            1 Remahl Virpi                                 34:53    1.       34:53        1. 
            2 Sundqvist Sari                               40:52    2.     1:15:45        1. 
            3 Tahvanainen Anu                              34:02    1.     1:49:47        1. 
   2.   357 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       2:19:05    +29:18 
            1 Lahtinen Sanna                               46:36    2.       46:36        2. 
            2 Rantalainen Anna-Lea                         38:32    1.     1:25:08        2. 
            3 Elonen Jaana                                 53:57    2.     2:19:05        2. 

D50

(3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2)

   1.   363 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       1:52:51           
            1 Einonen Päivi                                29:32    1.       29:32        1. 
            2 Harju Leena                                  45:02    2.     1:14:34        1. 
            3 Kirvesmies Vuokko                            38:17    2.     1:52:51        1. 
   2.   364 Lahden Taimi 1                                                 2:03:09    +10:18 
            1 Ripatti Eija                                 39:55    2.       39:55        2. 
            2 Parhiala Tuija                               44:10    1.     1:24:05        2. 
            3 Andelin Tarja                                39:04    3.     2:03:09        2. 
   3.   362 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1                                             2:05:27    +12:36 
            1 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki                       43:35    3.       43:35        3. 
            2 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena                      47:15    3.     1:30:50        3. 
            3 Montonen Outi                                34:37    1.     2:05:27        3. 

D60

(2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3)

    -   366 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                                         Hyl.           
            1 Rinne Annikki                                 Hyl.                             
            2 Tervala Eeva                                 37:02    1.                       
            3 Tahvanainen Pirkko                           28:58    1.                       

H14

(2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3)

   1.   369 Rastivarsat 1                                                    57:26           
            1 Leirimaa Lauri                               17:37    1.       17:37        1. 
            2 Orava Aatu                                   17:16    1.       34:53        1. 
            3 Kiljunen Eemeli                              22:33    1.       57:26        1. 
   2.   368 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       1:06:47    +09:21 
            1 Remahl Ville                                 20:45    2.       20:45        2. 
            2 Makkonen Joona                               21:06    2.       41:51        2. 
            3 Arvela Oskari                                24:56    2.     1:06:47        2. 

H16

(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8)

   1.   372 Rastivarsat 1                                                  1:30:27           
            1 Tervala Miska                                33:34    2.       33:34        2. 
            2 Liikkanen Olli                               33:14    2.     1:06:48        2. 
            3 Rantala Valtteri                             23:39    1.     1:30:27        1. 
   2.   371 Asikkalan Raikas 1                                             1:37:11    +06:44 
            1 Kauppinen Jussi                              32:24    1.       32:24        1. 
            2 Hirvonen Joni                                31:56    1.     1:04:20        1. 
            3 Lindroth Joona                               32:51    2.     1:37:11        2. 
   3.   373 Rastivarsat 2                                                  2:19:46    +49:19 
            1 Tuoresjärvi Tapani                         1:04:13    3.     1:04:13        3. 
            2 Larjanne Juho                                35:56    3.     1:40:09        3. 
            3 Kuusela Iiro                                 39:37    3.     2:19:46        3. 

H21

(5,7 + 5,7 + 5,7)

   1.   378 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       1:59:45           
            1 Niskanen Teemu                               44:46    2.       44:46        2. 
            2 Huusari Pauli                                39:48    2.     1:24:34        2. 
            3 Anttolainen Aleksi                           35:11    1.     1:59:45        1. 
   2.   377 Asikkalan Raikas 1                                             2:05:38    +05:53 
            1 Lehtinen Niko                                43:30    1.       43:30        1. 
            2 Järvinen Seppo                               38:22    1.     1:21:52        1. 
            3 Salminen Jari-Pekka                          43:46    3.     2:05:38        2. 
   3.   379 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2                                       2:17:25    +17:40 
            1 Huotari Lauri                                44:56    3.       44:56        3. 
            2 Kauppi Ville                                 52:23    5.     1:37:19        4. 
            3 Hämäläinen Jani                              40:06    2.     2:17:25        3. 
   4.   381 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4                                       2:34:26    +34:41 
            1 Kaunetsalo Jukka                             45:08    5.       45:08        5. 
            2 Solonen Joni                                 52:33    6.     1:37:41        5. 
            3 Kohonen Jani                                 56:45    6.     2:34:26        4. 
   5.   380 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3                                       2:35:52    +36:07 
            1 Koivuniemi Kimmo                             55:30    6.       55:30        6. 
            2 Hirvonen Juha                                46:14    4.     1:41:44        6. 
            3 Elonen Olli-Pekka                            54:08    4.     2:35:52        5. 
   6.   383 Rastivarsat 1                                                  2:42:08    +42:23 
            1 Leirimaa Tatu                                45:01    4.       45:01        4. 
            2 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri                        42:34    3.     1:27:35        3. 
            3 Hirvonen Lassi                             1:14:33    7.     2:42:08        6. 
   7.   382 Lahden Taimi 1                                                 3:22:32  +1:22:47 
            1 Kemppinen Mikko                              55:30    6.       55:30        6. 
            2 Pirinen Toni                               1:30:54    7.     2:26:24        7. 
            3 Ollikainen Marko                             56:08    5.     3:22:32        7. 

H40

(5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0)

   1.   385 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       1:55:13           
            1 Leppänen Kristian                            37:17    1.       37:17        1. 
            2 Sundqvist Jari                               40:01    1.     1:17:18        1. 
            3 Lehmusvuori Tomi                             37:55    1.     1:55:13        1. 

H50

(5,0 + 5,0 + 5,0)

   1.   388 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       1:56:24           
            1 Valonen Kari                                 38:06    2.       38:06        2. 
            2 Molnar Geza                                  39:12    1.     1:17:18        1. 
            3 Kirvesmies Juha                              39:06    2.     1:56:24        1. 
   2.   389 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2                                       1:58:56    +02:32 
            1 Kantola Mika                                 35:53    1.       35:53        1. 
            2 Aherto Jorma                                 44:05    2.     1:19:58        2. 
            3 Kotilainen Matti                             38:58    1.     1:58:56        2. 
   3.   387 Asikkalan Raikas 1                                             2:24:36    +28:12 
            1 Lehtinen Jukka                               46:36    3.       46:36        3. 
            2 Iivonen Risto                                51:57    3.     1:38:33        3. 
            3 Näsi Antero                                  46:03    3.     2:24:36        3. 

H60

(3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8)

   1.   392 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                                      1:44:05           
            1 Pitkänen Reijo                               39:34    2.       39:34        2. 
            2 Kaukiainen Raimo                             32:25    1.     1:11:59        1. 
            3 Sani Mikko                                   32:06    1.     1:44:05        1. 
   2.   393 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2                                      1:49:51    +05:46 
            1 Kivelä Pentti                                35:06    1.       35:06        1. 
            2 Parikka Esko                                 38:40    2.     1:13:46        2. 
            3 Sikiö Matti                                  36:05    2.     1:49:51        2. 

H70

(3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2)

   1.   399 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4                                       1:38:13           
            1 Salo Markku                                  29:34    1.       29:34        1. 
            2 Luukko Jukka                                 31:36    2.     1:01:10        1. 
            3 Anjala Risto                                 37:03    3.     1:38:13        1. 
   2.   397 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2                                       1:39:17    +01:04 
            1 Martikainen Erkki                            34:45    3.       34:45        3. 
            2 Savolainen Jukka                             28:27    1.     1:03:12        2. 
            3 Jokinen Esko                                 36:05    2.     1:39:17        2. 
   3.   396 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1                                       1:48:03    +09:50 
            1 Turunen Kauko                                31:56    2.       31:56        2. 
            2 Ranta Esko                                   41:57    3.     1:13:53        3. 
            3 Railo Matti                                  34:10    1.     1:48:03        3.