AM-viesti, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 12.8.2012 Jursala Rastivarsat

Ilmoittautuneet

H-ORAVAT D-ORAVAT D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D40 D50 D60 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H40 H50 H60 H70

H-ORAVAT

joukkueita: 12

315  Asikkalan Raikas                  1
     Salminen Joonas, 167424            
     Lokkila Emilia, 179908             
     Uusitalo Peter, 1                  
316  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1
     Salokangas Tiitus, 413371          
     Gröhn Riku, 167415                 
     Salokangas Julius, 413240          
317  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Pikkarainen Pyry, 153405           
     Hänninen Samu, 173085              
     Lappi Matias, 173074               
318  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2
     Hänninen Samu, 124399              
     Arvela Henri, 166840               
     Makkonen Lauri, 124288             
319  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            3
     Niuranen Joni, 124411              
     Kantola Karo, 43907                
     Kolganov Vladislav, 169639         
320  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            4
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
321  Lammin Säkiä                      1
     Kärkkäinen Hannes, 178236          
     Toivonen Jussi, 171990             
     Nykänen Tomi, 173131               
322  Lammin Säkiä                      2
     Huostila Sampo, 169269             
     Haltia Miro, 169103                
     Kärkkäinen Samuli, 54117           
323  Päijät-Rasti                      1
     Tähtinen Miska, 148321             
     Maaranen Jaakko, 156237            
     Karjalainen Mikaela, 167500        
324  Rastivarsat                       1
     Maasilta Aapo, 166484              
     Kettunen Otso, 157677              
     Kuva Lassi, 128956                 
325  Rastivarsat                       2
     Kuusela Otto, 180681               
     Ketonen Juuso, 153729              
     Orava Veikka, 128288               
326  Rastivarsat                       3
     Hyvärinen Anni, 176946             
     Kurhinen Samuel, 161447            
     Ruponen Arttu, 153737              

D-ORAVAT

joukkueita: 7

330  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1
     Vepsä Aino, 152782                 
     Kemppainen Veera, 125814           
     Kolstela Hilla, 154116             
331  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           2
     Gröhn Ronja, 137949                
     Riutto Eerika, 171183              
     Riutto Emilia, 171330              
332  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Lehtonen Maiju, 181124             
     Hänninen Kiia, 173165              
     Sundqvist Ida, 172998              
333  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2
     Silvennoinen Aida, 172965          
     Turva Vilma, 173088                
     Tillonen Aino, 173087              
334  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            3
     Lehmusvuori Enna, 173168           
     Juhola Saga, 166535                
     Juhola Iris, 142276                
335  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            4
     Leppänen Nella, 173169             
     Leppänen Jenni, 173167             
     Lehmusvuori Eeda, 172966           
336  Rastivarsat                       1
     Kurhinen Anna, 141693              
     Kiljunen Emmi, 173488              
     Kiljunen Elisa, 46840              

D14

joukkueita: 5

340  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1
     Sillansuo Mari, 178119             
     Koljonen Annika, 1793031           
     Vepsä Ida, 152883                  
341  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Kantola Claudia, 156260            
     Suhonen Matilda, 153725            
     Kalenius Camilla, 145639           
342  Rastivarsat                       1
     Immonen Ella, 117182               
     Hyvärinen Ella, 176878             
     Tuominen Krista, 133893            
343  Rastivarsat                       2
     Päivähonka Salla, 159199           
     Kyrö Kaisu, 128947                 
     Lohikainen Eveliina, 156058        
344  Rastivarsat                       3
     Kuusela Aino, 177864               
     Nenonen Eriikka, 156668            
     Kettunen Hilla, 170893             

D16

joukkueita: 3

347  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Rujala Emma, 483877                
     Juhola Minerva, 153135             
     Lindfelt Suvi, 154939              
348  Rastivarsat                       1
     Hyvärinen Roosa, 176961            
     Immonen Elina, 94427               
     Tuoresjärvi Annika, 170085         
349  Rastivarsat                       2
     Ruponen Terhi, 167461              
     Kyrö Anni, 117663                  
     Hirvonen Kia-Lotta, 128027         

D18


D20


D21

joukkueita: 3

352  Rastivarsat                       1
     Komonen Inka, 154443               
     Lohikainen Milla, 141762           
     Hyvärinen Emilia, 177123           
354  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Kirvesmies Tytti, 177063           
     Kirvesmies Lotta, 58690            
     Kuusipohja Leena, 130501           
355  Lahden Taimi                      1
     Kolehmainen Hanne, 109773          
     Andelin Marjaana, 82583            
     Andelin Sanna, 139862              

D40

joukkueita: 2

357  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Lahtinen Sanna, 166039             
     Rantalainen Anna-Lea, 153740       
     Elonen Jaana, 170493               
358  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2
     Remahl Virpi, 43915                
     Sundqvist Sari, 83334              
     Tahvanainen Anu, 44816             

D50

joukkueita: 3

362  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                  1
     Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki, 166568     
     Hakkarainen Maria-Leena, 57120     
     Montonen Outi, 152841              
363  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Einonen Päivi, 182406              
     Harju Leena, 166100                
     Kirvesmies Vuokko, 44810           
364  Lahden Taimi                      1
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             

D60

joukkueita: 1

366  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1
     Rinne Annikki, 40556               
     Tervala Eeva, 50985                
     Tahvanainen Pirkko, 172982         

H14

joukkueita: 2

368  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Remahl Ville, 125853               
     Makkonen Joona, 83313              
     Arvela Oskari, 140702              
369  Rastivarsat                       1
     Leirimaa Lauri, 117184             
     Orava Aatu, 128777                 
     Kiljunen Eemeli, 141765            

H16

joukkueita: 3

371  Asikkalan Raikas                  1
     Kauppinen Jussi, 126482            
     Hirvonen Joni, 154504              
     Lindroth Joona, 117066             
372  Rastivarsat                       1
     Tervala Miska, 150473              
     Liikkanen Olli, 122174             
     Rantala Valtteri, 171106           
373  Rastivarsat                       2
     Tuoresjärvi Tapani, 170036         
     Larjanne Juho, 169746              
     Kuusela Iiro, 169367               

H18

joukkueita: 1

375  Rastivarsat                       1
     Kuoppamäki Juho, 179679            
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             

H20


H21

joukkueita: 7

377  Asikkalan Raikas                  1
     Lehtinen Niko, 410525              
     Järvinen Seppo, 400547             
     Salminen Jari-Pekka, 42617         
378  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Niskanen Teemu, 158823             
     Huusari Pauli, 173785              
     Anttolainen Aleksi, 410761         
379  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2
     Huotari Lauri, 126004              
     Kauppi Ville, 138834               
     Hämäläinen Jani, 159982            
380  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            3
     Koivuniemi Kimmo, 40586            
     Hirvonen Juha, 40601               
     Elonen Olli-Pekka, 0               
381  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            4
     Kaunetsalo Jukka, 153727           
     Solonen Joni, 58341                
     Kohonen Jani, 159965               
382  Lahden Taimi                      1
     Kemppinen Mikko, 112675            
     Pirinen Toni, 155121               
     Ollikainen Marko, 109774           
383  Rastivarsat                       1
     Leirimaa Tatu, 135660              
     Hirvonen Olli-Petteri, 159963      
     Hirvonen Lassi, 82445              

H40

joukkueita: 1

385  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Vacant                             
     Sundqvist Jari, 175665             
     Vacant                             

H50

joukkueita: 3

387  Asikkalan Raikas                  1
     Lehtinen Jukka, 42602              
     Iivonen Risto, 42608               
     Näsi Antero, 177980                
388  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Molnar Geza, 110873                
     Valonen Kari, 159122               
     Kirvesmies Juha, 181487            
389  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2
     Kantola Mika, 154434               
     Aherto Jorma, 153482               
     Kotilainen Matti, 57918            

H60

joukkueita: 3

392  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           1
     Pitkänen Reijo, 148705             
     Kaukiainen Raimo, 144087           
     Sani Mikko, 413124                 
393  Hollolan Urheilijat -46           2
     Kivelä Pentti, 161099              
     Parikka Esko, 0                    
     Sikiö Matti, 161551                
394  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             

H70

joukkueita: 4

396  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1
     Turunen Kauko, 410640              
     Ranta Esko, 161071                 
     Railo Matti, 44805                 
397  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            2
     Martikainen Erkki, 137578          
     Savolainen Jukka, 409495           
     Jokinen Esko, 143942               
398  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            3
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
399  Lahden Suunnistajat-37            4
     Salo Markku, 161541                
     Luukko Jukka, 140350               
     Anjala Risto, 167392