AM-pitkä, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 11.8.2012, Jursala, Rastivarsat

H10RR H8RR D10RR D8RR H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H21 H35 H40 H45 H20 H50 H55 H18 D21 H60 D35 D40 D20 H65 H16 D45 D50 D18 H70 H75 D55 D60 D65 D16 H80 D70 H14 D14

H10RR H8RR D10RR D8RR 2,13 km

      H10RR H8RR D10RR D8RR   2,13 km

   1. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa          H10RR    08:46           
   2. Virolainen Joni                     KärKV         H10RR    10:03    +01:17 
   3. Kuusela Otto                        RaVa          H10RR    10:16    +01:30 
   4. Kettunen Otso                       RaVa          H10RR    10:39    +01:53 
   5. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46         H10RR    10:44    +01:58 
   6. Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä         H10RR    10:49    +02:03 
   7. Salokangas Tiitus                   HU-46         H10RR    10:50    +02:04 
   8. Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46         D10RR    11:07    +02:21 
   9. Toivonen Jussi                      LamSä         H10RR    11:16    +02:30 
  10. Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa          D10RR    11:25    +02:39 
  11. Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37         H10RR    12:05    +03:19 
  12. Maaranen Jaakko                     PäijRa        H10RR    12:07    +03:21 
  13. Tähtinen Miska                      PäijRa        H10RR    12:22    +03:36 
  14. Arvela Henri                        LS-37          H8RR    12:37    +03:51 
  15. Markkola Topias                     KärKV         H10RR    12:40    +03:54 
  16. Makkonen Eino                       LS-37         H10RR    13:01    +04:15 
  17. Kasurinen Taisto                    AR            H10RR    13:16    +04:30 
  18. Hyvärinen Anni                      RaVa          D10RR    13:22    +04:36 
  19. Hänninen Samu                       LS-37          H8RR    13:27    +04:41 
      Lokkila Emilia                      AR            D10RR    13:27    +04:41 
  21. Huostila Sampo                      LamSä          H8RR    13:58    +05:12 
  22. Vepsä Aino                          HU-46         D10RR    14:00    +05:14 
  23. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37         D10RR    14:15    +05:29 
  24. Talonen Iris                        LS-37         D10RR    14:22    +05:36 
  25. Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37          D8RR    14:33    +05:47 
  26. Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa           H8RR    14:41    +05:55 
  27. Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa          H10RR    15:04    +06:18 
  28. Kantola Karo                        LS-37          H8RR    15:41    +06:55 
  29. Aho Essi                            HU-46         D10RR    16:48    +08:02 
  30. Vantaala Juho                       LamSä          H8RR    17:51    +09:05 
  31. Juhola Saga                         LS-37          D8RR    18:30    +09:44 
  32. Niuranen Joni                       LS-37         H10RR    19:07    +10:21 
  33. Silvennoinen Aida                   LS-37         D10RR    19:30    +10:44 
  34. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46          D8RR    19:31    +10:45 
  35. Lokkila Camilla                     AR            D10RR    21:55    +13:09 
  36. Salminen Johanna                    AR             D8RR    22:31    +13:45 
  37. Salminen Joonas                     AR            H10RR    24:34    +15:48 
  38. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa           D8RR    25:45    +16:59 
  39. Herkepeus Iiro                      LS-37         H10RR    27:37    +18:51 
  40. Kolila Henna                        AR            D10RR    38:04    +29:18 

H12 D12 1,90 km

      H12 D12   1,90 km

   1. Kuva Lassi                          RaVa            H12    12:24           
   2. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä           H12    14:19    +01:55 
   3. Riihimäki Matti                     LamSä           H12    16:20    +03:56 
   4. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37           H12    16:27    +04:03 
   5. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa            D12    16:37    +04:13 
   6. Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa            D12    16:45    +04:21 
   7. Orava Veikka                        RaVa            H12    17:36    +05:12 
   8. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37           D12    18:21    +05:57 
   9. Kettunen Hilla                      RaVa            D12    18:52    +06:28 
  10. Kuusela Aino                        RaVa            D12    20:36    +08:12 
  11. Kyrö Kaisu                          RaVa            D12    21:59    +09:35 
  12. Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä           H12    23:37    +11:13 
  13. Salokangas Julius                   HU-46           H12    24:23    +11:59 
  14. Pirkkalainen Siiri                  HU-46           D12    26:22    +13:58 

H12TR D12TR 1,90 km

      H12TR D12TR   1,90 km

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa        D12TR    13:25           
   2. Uusitalo Peter                      AR            H12TR    15:40    +02:15 
   3. Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä         D12TR    15:55    +02:30 
   4. Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46         D12TR    16:54    +03:29 
   5. Niemi Harri                         AR            H12TR    17:18    +03:53 
   6. Lappi Matias                        LS-37         H12TR    18:19    +04:54 
   7. Virolainen Sara                     KärKV         D12TR    18:48    +05:23 
   8. Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37         H12TR    21:12    +07:47 
   9. Makkonen Lauri                      LS-37         H12TR    26:59    +13:34 
  10. Herkepeus Iida                      LS-37         D12TR    30:04    +16:39 
  11. Juhola Iris                         LS-37         D12TR    32:10    +18:45 
  12. Polojärvi Nea                       RaVa          D12TR    53:14    +39:49 
      Markkola Emmi                       KärKV         D12TR     Hyl. 
      Turva Niklas                        LS-37         H12TR     Hyl. 

H21 8,25 km

      H21   8,25 km

   1. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37           H21    52:31           
   2. Järvinen Seppo                      AR              H21    54:02    +01:31 
   3. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR             H21    55:58    +03:27 
   4. Villa Juha                          PäijRa          H21    56:31    +04:00 
   5. Valkonen Lauri                      IHR             H21    58:08    +05:37 
   6. Huotari Lauri                       LS-37           H21  1:00:13    +07:42 
   7. Valkonen Pasi                       IHR             H21  1:01:09    +08:38 
   8. Huusari Pauli                       LS-37           H21  1:01:14    +08:43 
   9. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37           H21  1:02:46    +10:15 
  10. Sankari Matias                      IHR             H21  1:04:47    +12:16 
  11. Lehtinen Niko                       AR              H21  1:05:05    +12:34 
  12. Koskinen Arttu                    U HauSi           H21  1:06:05    +13:34 
  13. Hirvonen Olli-Petteri               RaVa            H21  1:06:48    +14:17 
  14. Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37           H21  1:07:30    +14:59 
  15. Karetjoki Jouni                   U HyRa            H21  1:07:48    +15:17 
  16. Kohonen Jani                        LS-37           H21  1:27:36    +35:05 

H35 H40 7,23 km

      H35 H40   7,23 km

   1. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37           H35    54:36           
   2. Kantola Mika                        LS-37           H40    55:31       +55 
   3. Gröhn Timo                          HU-46           H35    57:29    +02:53 
   4. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37           H35    59:09    +04:33 
   5. Tähtinen Vesa                       PäijRa          H40  1:00:33    +05:57 
   6. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37           H40  1:04:29    +09:53 
   7. Hankaniemi Tomi                   U VePo            H40  1:05:04    +10:28 
   8. Sarkkinen Timo                      LTH             H35  1:15:19    +20:43 
   9. Niemi Seppo                         AR              H40  1:16:09    +21:33 
      Anttila Jussi                       NaTe            H35     Hyl. 
      Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä           H40     Hyl. 

H45 H20 6,38 km

      H45 H20   6,38 km

   1. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR             H45    46:02           
   2. Elonen Markku                       LS-37           H45    58:23    +12:21 
   3. Hyyryläinen Pasi                    MP              H45  1:05:28    +19:26 
   4. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR             H45  1:06:12    +20:10 
   5. Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa          H45  1:22:10    +36:08 

H50 H55 H18 D21 5,95 km

      H50 H55 H18 D21   5,95 km

   1. Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa            H18    43:40           
   2. Valonen Kari                        LS-37           H50    45:30    +01:50 
   3. Huostila Anssi                      LamSä           H18    47:26    +03:46 
   4. Kirvesmies Juha                     LS-37           H50    47:39    +03:59 
   5. Aherto Jorma                        LS-37           H55    48:30    +04:50 
   6. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa            D21    48:47    +05:07 
   7. Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37           H55    49:09    +05:29 
   8. Koivunen Mari                       AR              D21    50:42    +07:02 
   9. Varkila Jorma                       LamSä           H55    51:01    +07:21 
  10. Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37           D21    52:36    +08:56 
  11. Solonen Joni                        LS-37           H18    55:03    +11:23 
  12. Kuusipohja Leena                    LS-37           D21    56:12    +12:32 
  13. Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46           H50    58:07    +14:27 
  14. Parikka Esko                        HU-46           H55  1:00:36    +16:56 
  15. Hirvonen Lassi                      RaVa            H18  1:01:48    +18:08 
  16. Juhola Petri                        LS-37           H50  1:02:24    +18:44 
  17. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR             H50  1:04:35    +20:55 
  18. Iivonen Risto                       AR              H55  1:05:26    +21:46 
  19. Elonen Arttu                        LS-37           H18  1:35:40    +52:00 
      Kotala Markku                     U OH              H55    Kesk. 

H60 D35 D40 D20 4,75 km

      H60 D35 D40 D20   4,75 km

   1. Sani Mikko                          HU-46           H60    38:27           
   2. Näsi Antero                         AR              H60    38:49       +22 
   3. Railimo Matti                       SOC             H60    41:22    +02:55 
   4. Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37           D40    41:33    +03:06 
   5. Ranta Urpo                          NaTe            H60    42:56    +04:29 
   6. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46           H60    43:24    +04:57 
   7. Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46           H60    44:22    +05:55 
   8. Örn Outi                            KärKV           D35    45:44    +07:17 
   9. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46           H60    46:42    +08:15 
  10. Sarkkinen Heino                     LTH             H60    47:48    +09:21 
  11. Hirvonen Leena                      AR              D40    47:53    +09:26 
  12. Sikiö Matti                         HU-46           H60    50:25    +11:58 
  13. Salonen Kirsi                       AR              D35    51:52    +13:25 
  14. Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe            H60    52:40    +14:13 
  15. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37           D40    53:17    +14:50 
  16. Mörsky Aarne                        LTH             H60    58:26    +19:59 

H65 H16 D45 D50 D18 4,13 km

      H65 H16 D45 D50 D18   4,13 km

   1. Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa            H16    30:52           
   2. Tervala Miska                       RaVa            H16    34:11    +03:19 
   3. Lindroth Joona                      AR              H16    36:43    +05:51 
   4. Kuusela Iiro                        RaVa            H16    38:13    +07:21 
   5. Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa            D18    38:36    +07:44 
   6. Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37           H65    38:44    +07:52 
   7. Turunen Kauko                       LS-37           H65    39:36    +08:44 
   8. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37           D45    40:04    +09:12 
   9. Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa            D18    40:25    +09:33 
  10. Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa          H65    40:55    +10:03 
  11. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37           D50    42:25    +11:33 
  12. Railo Matti                         LS-37           H65    42:31    +11:39 
  13. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä           H65    42:41    +11:49 
  14. Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä           H16    43:08    +12:16 
  15. Sani Tuula                          HU-46           D50    43:11    +12:19 
  16. Vestola Arja                        NaTe            D50    44:08    +13:16 
  17. Jokinen Esko                        LS-37           H65    44:55    +14:03 
  18. Huostila Tommi                      LamSä           H16    45:08    +14:16 
  19. Tuoresjärvi Tapani                  RaVa            H16    45:14    +14:22 
  20. Niemi Hanna                         AR              D18    45:26    +14:34 
  21. Jaskari Paula                       HU-46           D45    45:29    +14:37 
  22. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa          H65    46:50    +15:58 
  23. Parikka Reino                     U EsAk            H65    47:29    +16:37 
  24. Riihimäki Anna                      LamSä           D18    47:35    +16:43 
  25. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR             D50    48:11    +17:19 
  26. Kirvesmies Vuokko                   LS-37           D50    48:21    +17:29 
  27. Paronen Hanna                       IHR             D50    55:14    +24:22 

H70 H75 D55 D60 D65 D16 3,18 km

      H70 H75 D55 D60 D65 D16   3,18 km

   1. Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37           D16    27:00           
   2. Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC             H70    29:46    +02:46 
   3. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37           H70    32:39    +05:39 
   4. Immonen Elina                       RaVa            D16    33:13    +06:13 
   5. Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46           H70    33:36    +06:36 
   6. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa            D60    34:30    +07:30 
   7. Rujala Emma                         LS-37           D16    34:41    +07:41 
   8. Niemi Pekka                         AR              H70    34:53    +07:53 
   9. Juhola Minerva                      LS-37           D16    35:54    +08:54 
  10. Hyvärinen Roosa                     RaVa            D16    36:33    +09:33 
  11. Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37           D16    36:39    +09:39 
  12. Anjala Risto                        LS-37           H70    36:55    +09:55 
  13. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR             D55    37:06    +10:06 
  14. Niemi Heta                          AR              D16    37:14    +10:14 
  15. Kvick Aimo                          IHR             H70    38:43    +11:43 
  16. Suni Tuula                          KärKV           D60    38:52    +11:52 
  17. Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46           H70    39:03    +12:03 
  18. Martikainen Erkki                   LS-37           H70    39:40    +12:40 
  19. Tuoresjärvi Annika                  RaVa            D16    39:42    +12:42 
  20. Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37           D60    39:53    +12:53 
  21. Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37           H75    40:35    +13:35 
  22. Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37           H70    41:39    +14:39 
  23. Martikainen Arvo                    HU-46           H70    41:43    +14:43 
  24. Rinne Annikki                       HU-46           D60    41:55    +14:55 
  25. Hirvonen Kia-Lotta                  RaVa            D16    41:58    +14:58 
  26. Ranta Esko                          LS-37           H75    43:07    +16:07 
  27. Rantalainen Tuija                   NaTe            D55    49:18    +22:18 
  28. Rantalainen Arja                    NaTe            D60  1:08:44    +41:44 
      Solonen Heidi                       LS-37           D16    Kesk. 

H80 D70 H14 D14 3,35 km

      H80 D70 H14 D14   3,35 km

   1. Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa            D14    27:19           
   2. Kyrö Anni                           RaVa            D14    29:00    +01:41 
   3. Kantola Claudia                     LS-37           D14    29:21    +02:02 
   4. Hirvonen Joni                       AR              H14    30:36    +03:17 
   5. Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46           H14    31:30    +04:11 
   6. Tuominen Krista                     RaVa            D14    32:24    +05:05 
   7. Leirimaa Lauri                      RaVa            H14    32:49    +05:30 
   8. Orava Aatu                          RaVa            H14    33:19    +06:00 
   9. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe            H80    35:11    +07:52 
  10. Tähtinen Tessa                      PäijRa          D14    42:48    +15:29 
  11. Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa            D14    46:10    +18:51 
  12. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46           D70    51:35    +24:16 
  13. Tähtinen Anu                        PäijRa          D70    54:10    +26:51 
  14. Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37           D14  1:03:00    +35:41 
  15. Kolila Tiina                        AR              D14  1:06:34    +39:15 
  16. Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37           H80  1:16:00    +48:41 
  17. Remahl Ville                        LS-37           H14  1:21:29    +54:10 
  18. Makkonen Joona                      LS-37           H14  1:22:27    +55:08 
      Immonen Ella                        RaVa            D14     Hyl. 
      Tervala Eeva                        HU-46           D70     Hyl.