AM-pitkä, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 11.8.2012, Jursala, Rastivarsat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21 8,25 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37        52:31           
   2. Järvinen Seppo                      AR           54:02    +01:31 
   3. Peltola Ilkka                       IHR          55:58    +03:27 
   4. Villa Juha                          PäijRa       56:31    +04:00 
   5. Valkonen Lauri                      IHR          58:08    +05:37 
   6. Huotari Lauri                       LS-37      1:00:13    +07:42 
   7. Valkonen Pasi                       IHR        1:01:09    +08:38 
   8. Huusari Pauli                       LS-37      1:01:14    +08:43 
   9. Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37      1:02:46    +10:15 
  10. Sankari Matias                      IHR        1:04:47    +12:16 
  11. Lehtinen Niko                       AR         1:05:05    +12:34 
  12. Koskinen Arttu                    U HauSi      1:06:05    +13:34 
  13. Hirvonen Olli-Petteri               RaVa       1:06:48    +14:17 
  14. Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37      1:07:30    +14:59 
  15. Karetjoki Jouni                   U HyRa       1:07:48    +15:17 
  16. Kohonen Jani                        LS-37      1:27:36    +35:05 

H35 7,23 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37        54:36           
   2. Gröhn Timo                          HU-46        57:29    +02:53 
   3. Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37        59:09    +04:33 
   4. Sarkkinen Timo                      LTH        1:15:19    +20:43 
      Anttila Jussi                       NaTe          Hyl. 

H40 7,23 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kantola Mika                        LS-37        55:31           
   2. Tähtinen Vesa                       PäijRa     1:00:33    +05:02 
   3. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37      1:04:29    +08:58 
   4. Hankaniemi Tomi                   U VePo       1:05:04    +09:33 
   5. Niemi Seppo                         AR         1:16:09    +20:38 
      Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä         Hyl. 

H45 6,38 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          46:02           
   2. Elonen Markku                       LS-37        58:23    +12:21 
   3. Hyyryläinen Pasi                    MP         1:05:28    +19:26 
   4. Lahtinen Jari                       IHR        1:06:12    +20:10 
   5. Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa     1:22:10    +36:08 

H50 5,95 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Valonen Kari                        LS-37        45:30           
   2. Kirvesmies Juha                     LS-37        47:39    +02:09 
   3. Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46        58:07    +12:37 
   4. Juhola Petri                        LS-37      1:02:24    +16:54 
   5. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR        1:04:35    +19:05 

H55 5,95 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aherto Jorma                        LS-37        48:30           
   2. Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37        49:09       +39 
   3. Varkila Jorma                       LamSä        51:01    +02:31 
   4. Parikka Esko                        HU-46      1:00:36    +12:06 
   5. Iivonen Risto                       AR         1:05:26    +16:56 
      Kotala Markku                     U OH           Kesk. 

H60 4,75 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        38:27           
   2. Näsi Antero                         AR           38:49       +22 
   3. Railimo Matti                       SOC          41:22    +02:55 
   4. Ranta Urpo                          NaTe         42:56    +04:29 
   5. Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46        43:24    +04:57 
   6. Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46        44:22    +05:55 
   7. Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46        46:42    +08:15 
   8. Sarkkinen Heino                     LTH          47:48    +09:21 
   9. Sikiö Matti                         HU-46        50:25    +11:58 
  10. Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe         52:40    +14:13 
  11. Mörsky Aarne                        LTH          58:26    +19:59 

H65 4,13 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37        38:44           
   2. Turunen Kauko                       LS-37        39:36       +52 
   3. Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa       40:55    +02:11 
   4. Railo Matti                         LS-37        42:31    +03:47 
   5. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        42:41    +03:57 
   6. Jokinen Esko                        LS-37        44:55    +06:11 
   7. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       46:50    +08:06 
   8. Parikka Reino                     U EsAk         47:29    +08:45 

H70 3,18 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC          29:46           
   2. Luukko Jukka                        LS-37        32:39    +02:53 
   3. Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46        33:36    +03:50 
   4. Niemi Pekka                         AR           34:53    +05:07 
   5. Anjala Risto                        LS-37        36:55    +07:09 
   6. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          38:43    +08:57 
   7. Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46        39:03    +09:17 
   8. Martikainen Erkki                   LS-37        39:40    +09:54 
   9. Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37        41:39    +11:53 
  10. Martikainen Arvo                    HU-46        41:43    +11:57 

H75 3,18 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37        40:35           
   2. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        43:07    +02:32 

H80 3,35 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmi Jorma                         NaTe         35:11           
   2. Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37      1:16:00    +40:49 

H18 5,95 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa         43:40           
   2. Huostila Anssi                      LamSä        47:26    +03:46 
   3. Solonen Joni                        LS-37        55:03    +11:23 
   4. Hirvonen Lassi                      RaVa       1:01:48    +18:08 
   5. Elonen Arttu                        LS-37      1:35:40    +52:00 

H16 4,13 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa         30:52           
   2. Tervala Miska                       RaVa         34:11    +03:19 
   3. Lindroth Joona                      AR           36:43    +05:51 
   4. Kuusela Iiro                        RaVa         38:13    +07:21 
   5. Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä        43:08    +12:16 
   6. Huostila Tommi                      LamSä        45:08    +14:16 
   7. Tuoresjärvi Tapani                  RaVa         45:14    +14:22 

H14 3,35 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hirvonen Joni                       AR           30:36           
   2. Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46        31:30       +54 
   3. Leirimaa Lauri                      RaVa         32:49    +02:13 
   4. Orava Aatu                          RaVa         33:19    +02:43 
   5. Remahl Ville                        LS-37      1:21:29    +50:53 
   6. Makkonen Joona                      LS-37      1:22:27    +51:51 

H12 1,90 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kuva Lassi                          RaVa         12:24           
   2. Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä        14:19    +01:55 
   3. Riihimäki Matti                     LamSä        16:20    +03:56 
   4. Arvela Oskari                       LS-37        16:27    +04:03 
   5. Orava Veikka                        RaVa         17:36    +05:12 
   6. Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä        23:37    +11:13 
   7. Salokangas Julius                   HU-46        24:23    +11:59 

H12TR 1,90 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Uusitalo Peter                      AR           15:40           
   2. Niemi Harri                         AR           17:18    +01:38 
   3. Lappi Matias                        LS-37        18:19    +02:39 
   4. Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37        21:12    +05:32 
   5. Makkonen Lauri                      LS-37        26:59    +11:19 
      Turva Niklas                        LS-37         Hyl. 

H10RR 2,13 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         08:46           
   2. Virolainen Joni                     KärKV        10:03    +01:17 
   3. Kuusela Otto                        RaVa         10:16    +01:30 
   4. Kettunen Otso                       RaVa         10:39    +01:53 
   5. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        10:44    +01:58 
   6. Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä        10:49    +02:03 
   7. Salokangas Tiitus                   HU-46        10:50    +02:04 
   8. Toivonen Jussi                      LamSä        11:16    +02:30 
   9. Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37        12:05    +03:19 
  10. Maaranen Jaakko                     PäijRa       12:07    +03:21 
  11. Tähtinen Miska                      PäijRa       12:22    +03:36 
  12. Markkola Topias                     KärKV        12:40    +03:54 
  13. Makkonen Eino                       LS-37        13:01    +04:15 
  14. Kasurinen Taisto                    AR           13:16    +04:30 
  15. Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         15:04    +06:18 
  16. Niuranen Joni                       LS-37        19:07    +10:21 
  17. Salminen Joonas                     AR           24:34    +15:48 
  18. Herkepeus Iiro                      LS-37        27:37    +18:51 

H8RR 2,13 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Arvela Henri                        LS-37        12:37           
   2. Hänninen Samu                       LS-37        13:27       +50 
   3. Huostila Sampo                      LamSä        13:58    +01:21 
   4. Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa         14:41    +02:04 
   5. Kantola Karo                        LS-37        15:41    +03:04 
   6. Vantaala Juho                       LamSä        17:51    +05:14 

D21 5,95 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Andelin Sanna                       LaTa         48:47           
   2. Koivunen Mari                       AR           50:42    +01:55 
   3. Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37        52:36    +03:49 
   4. Kuusipohja Leena                    LS-37        56:12    +07:25 

D35 4,75 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Örn Outi                            KärKV        45:44           
   2. Salonen Kirsi                       AR           51:52    +06:08 

D40 4,75 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37        41:33           
   2. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           47:53    +06:20 
   3. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        53:17    +11:44 

D45 4,13 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37        40:04           
   2. Jaskari Paula                       HU-46        45:29    +05:25 

D50 4,13 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Einonen Päivi                       LS-37        42:25           
   2. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        43:11       +46 
   3. Vestola Arja                        NaTe         44:08    +01:43 
   4. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          48:11    +05:46 
   5. Kirvesmies Vuokko                   LS-37        48:21    +05:56 
   6. Paronen Hanna                       IHR          55:14    +12:49 

D55 3,18 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          37:06           
   2. Rantalainen Tuija                   NaTe         49:18    +12:12 

D60 3,18 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Andelin Tarja                       LaTa         34:30           
   2. Suni Tuula                          KärKV        38:52    +04:22 
   3. Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37        39:53    +05:23 
   4. Rinne Annikki                       HU-46        41:55    +07:25 
   5. Rantalainen Arja                    NaTe       1:08:44    +34:14 

D70 3,35 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46        51:35           
   2. Tähtinen Anu                        PäijRa       54:10    +02:35 
      Tervala Eeva                        HU-46         Hyl. 

D18 4,13 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa         38:36           
   2. Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa         40:25    +01:49 
   3. Niemi Hanna                         AR           45:26    +06:50 
   4. Riihimäki Anna                      LamSä        47:35    +08:59 

D16 3,18 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37        27:00           
   2. Immonen Elina                       RaVa         33:13    +06:13 
   3. Rujala Emma                         LS-37        34:41    +07:41 
   4. Juhola Minerva                      LS-37        35:54    +08:54 
   5. Hyvärinen Roosa                     RaVa         36:33    +09:33 
   6. Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37        36:39    +09:39 
   7. Niemi Heta                          AR           37:14    +10:14 
   8. Tuoresjärvi Annika                  RaVa         39:42    +12:42 
   9. Hirvonen Kia-Lotta                  RaVa         41:58    +14:58 
      Solonen Heidi                       LS-37        Kesk. 

D14 3,35 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa         27:19           
   2. Kyrö Anni                           RaVa         29:00    +01:41 
   3. Kantola Claudia                     LS-37        29:21    +02:02 
   4. Tuominen Krista                     RaVa         32:24    +05:05 
   5. Tähtinen Tessa                      PäijRa       42:48    +15:29 
   6. Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa         46:10    +18:51 
   7. Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37      1:03:00    +35:41 
   8. Kolila Tiina                        AR         1:06:34    +39:15 
      Immonen Ella                        RaVa          Hyl. 

D12 1,90 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         16:37           
   2. Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa         16:45       +08 
   3. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37        18:21    +01:44 
   4. Kettunen Hilla                      RaVa         18:52    +02:15 
   5. Kuusela Aino                        RaVa         20:36    +03:59 
   6. Kyrö Kaisu                          RaVa         21:59    +05:22 
   7. Pirkkalainen Siiri                  HU-46        26:22    +09:45 

D12TR 1,90 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       13:25           
   2. Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä        15:55    +02:30 
   3. Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46        16:54    +03:29 
   4. Virolainen Sara                     KärKV        18:48    +05:23 
   5. Herkepeus Iida                      LS-37        30:04    +16:39 
   6. Juhola Iris                         LS-37        32:10    +18:45 
   7. Polojärvi Nea                       RaVa         53:14    +39:49 
      Markkola Emmi                       KärKV         Hyl. 

D10RR 2,13 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46        11:07           
   2. Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa         11:25       +18 
   3. Hyvärinen Anni                      RaVa         13:22    +02:15 
   4. Lokkila Emilia                      AR           13:27    +02:20 
   5. Vepsä Aino                          HU-46        14:00    +02:53 
   6. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        14:15    +03:08 
   7. Talonen Iris                        LS-37        14:22    +03:15 
   8. Aho Essi                            HU-46        16:48    +05:41 
   9. Silvennoinen Aida                   LS-37        19:30    +08:23 
  10. Lokkila Camilla                     AR           21:55    +10:48 
  11. Kolila Henna                        AR           38:04    +26:57 

D8RR 2,13 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37        14:33           
   2. Juhola Saga                         LS-37        18:30    +03:57 
   3. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        19:31    +04:58 
   4. Salminen Johanna                    AR           22:31    +07:58 
   5. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         25:45    +11:12