AM-pitkä, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 11.8.2012 Orimattilan Jursalassa Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

D21 H21 H16 H18 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D16 D18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21 5,95 km

osallistujia: 4

   17     11:58   31159  130501   Kuusipohja Leena                    LS-37                               
   18     12:00    5972   40587   Koivunen Mari                       AR                                  
   19     12:02    9632  139862   Andelin Sanna                       LaTa                                
   20     12:04    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia                      LS-37                               

H21 8,25 km

osallistujia: 17

    1     11:29   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani                     LS-37                               
    2     11:31   19566  166176   Koskinen Arttu                      HauSi                               
    3     11:33   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka                       IHR                                 
    4     11:35   19725  170180   Lehtinen Juuso                      LS-37                               
    5     11:37   23063  142219   Villa Juha                          PäijRa                              
    6     11:39   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu                      LS-37                               
    7     11:41    5929  166863   Valkonen Pasi                       IHR                                 
   16     11:43   93768  126004   Huotari Lauri                       LS-37                               
    8     11:43    3898  400547   Järvinen Seppo                      AR                                  
  240     11:45   15484  159963   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri               RaVa                                
    9     11:45   96999  159965   Kohonen Jani                        LS-37                               
   10     11:47   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni                     HyRa                                
   11     11:49    8899   52172   Valkonen Lauri                      IHR                                 
   12     11:51   14234  410761   Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37                               
   13     11:53   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko                       AR                                  
   14     11:55    8932  172779   Sankari Matias                      IHR                                 
   15     11:57   16216  173785   Huusari Pauli                       LS-37                               

H16 4,13 km

osallistujia: 8

   21     11:01   19382  170036   Tuoresjärvi Tapani                  RaVa                                
   22     11:03   14391  177301   Huostila Tommi                      LamSä                               
   23     11:05   91464  169367   Kuusela Iiro                        RaVa                                
   24     11:07   28089  117066   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                  
   25     11:09   11691  150473   Tervala Miska                       RaVa                                
   26     11:11   24274  413272   Toivonen Juuso                      LamSä                               
   27     11:13   96955  169746   Larjanne Juho                       RaVa                                
   28     11:15   24958  172829   Liikkanen Olli                      RaVa                                

H18 5,95 km

osallistujia: 6

   29     11:46   24214  179679   Kuoppamäki Juho                     RaVa                                
   30     11:48    2164  146254   Elonen Arttu                        LS-37                               
   31     11:50   10323  135660   Leirimaa Tatu                       RaVa                                
   32     11:52   11687  147896   Huostila Anssi                      LamSä                               
   33     11:54    9281   58341   Solonen Joni                        LS-37                               
   34     11:56   16880   82445   Hirvonen Lassi                      RaVa                                

H35 7,23 km

osallistujia: 5

   35     11:01   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi                    LS-37                               
   36     11:03   35591  125509   Anttila Jussi                       NaTe                                
   37     11:05    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo                      LTH                                 
   38     11:07   27875  117290   Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37                               
   39     11:09   31247  148232   Gröhn Timo                          HU-46                               

H40 7,23 km

osallistujia: 6

   40     11:11   13223  154434   Kantola Mika                        LS-37                               
   41     11:13    3304  122730   Hankaniemi Tomi                     VePo                                
   42     11:15   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko                    LamSä                               
   43     11:17   20718  175665   Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37                               
   44     11:19   12517  130488   Niemi Seppo                         AR                                  
   45     11:21   35519   46799   Tähtinen Vesa                       PäijRa                              

H45 6,38 km

osallistujia: 6

   46     11:53   36396  175519   Gynther Kimmo                       IHR                                 
   47     11:55   97221  167371   Hyyryläinen Pasi                    MP                                  
   48     11:57   21496  142323   Elonen Markku                       LS-37                               
   49     11:59   21283  170266   Huostila Markku                     LamSä                               
   50     12:01   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari                       IHR                                 
   51     12:03    6299  120059   Maaranen Timo                       PäijRa                              

H50 5,95 km

osallistujia: 6

   52     11:18     165  125152   Kirvesmies Juha                     LS-37                               
   53     11:20   18199  145950   Jaskari Juhani                      HU-46                               
   54     11:22   14966  159122   Valonen Kari                        LS-37                               
   55     11:24    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo                      NaTe                                
   56     11:26    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari                      IHR                                 
   57     11:28   35147   90780   Juhola Petri                        LS-37                               

H55 5,95 km

osallistujia: 7

   58     11:32   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti                    LS-37                               
   59     11:34   26394   83419   Parikka Esko                        HU-46                               
   60     11:36    8844   42608   Iivonen Risto                       AR                                  
   61     11:38   28173  126278   Orkola Antti                        LS-37                               
   62     11:40    5300  161088   Varkila Jorma                       LamSä                               
   63     11:42   18748  159203   Kotala Markku                       OH                                  
   64     11:44   20836  153482   Aherto Jorma                        LS-37                               

H60 4,75 km

osallistujia: 11

   65     11:00   18175  144087   Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46                               
   66     11:02   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne                        LTH                                 
   67     11:04    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto                     NaTe                                
   68     11:06    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti                       HU-46                               
   69     11:08    8881  177980   Näsi Antero                         AR                                  
   70     11:10    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo                          NaTe                                
   71     11:12   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti                         HU-46                               
   72     11:14    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino                     LTH                                 
   73     11:16    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo                      HU-46                               
   74     11:18   15310  138053   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
   75     11:20    5323  413124   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               

H65 4,13 km

osallistujia: 8

   76     11:17   13666  143942   Jokinen Esko                        LS-37                               
   77     11:19   32012   46791   Lahti Hannu                         PäijRa                              
   78     11:21   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka                    LS-37                               
   79     11:23   25741  173381   Parikka Reino                       EsAk                                
   80     11:25    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko                       LS-37                               
   81     11:27   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa                              
   82     11:29   18137   47176   Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä                               
   83     11:31   15309   44805   Railo Matti                         LS-37                               

H70 3,18 km

osallistujia: 10

   84     11:20   15306  167392   Anjala Risto                        LS-37                               
   85     11:22   34877  144520   Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46                               
   86     11:24   32676   42624   Niemi Pekka                         AR                                  
   87     11:26    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka                        LS-37                               
   88     11:28   15322  177469   Martikainen Arvo                    HU-46                               
   89     11:30   13655  156682   Kvick Aimo                          IHR                                 
   90     11:32   30857  170252   Haapaniemi Aimo                     LS-37                               
   91     11:34   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti                    HU-46                               
   92     11:36    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani                     SOC                                 
   93     11:38   20882  137578   Martikainen Erkki                   LS-37                               

H75 3,18 km

osallistujia: 4

   94     11:40   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
   95     11:42   14975  135000   Avikainen Heino                     LS-37                               
   96     11:44   30856   76531   Miettinen Raimo                     NaTe                                
   97     11:46   15364   58689   Pohjanpelto Pekka                   LS-37                               

H80 3,35 km

osallistujia: 2

   98     11:39   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli                       LS-37                               
   99     11:41    3064   47190   Salmi Jorma                         NaTe                                

D16 3,18 km

osallistujia: 10

  100     11:00   19301  170085   Tuoresjärvi Annika                  RaVa                                
  101     11:02   11299   58690   Kirvesmies Lotta                    LS-37                               
  102     11:04   10868  128027   Hirvonen Kia-Lotta                  RaVa                                
  103     11:06   12113  128031   Solonen Heidi                       LS-37                               
  104     11:08   27997  117069   Niemi Heta                          AR                                  
  105     11:10   29499  153135   Juhola Minerva                      LS-37                               
  106     11:12   14660   94427   Immonen Elina                       RaVa                                
  107     11:14   38870  154939   Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37                               
  108     11:16   33045  176961   Hyvärinen Roosa                     RaVa                                
  109     11:18   18904  483877   Rujala Emma                         LS-37                               

D18 4,13 km

osallistujia: 4

  110     11:33   34410  141762   Lohikainen Milla                    RaVa                                
  111     11:35    9953  158501   Riihimäki Anna                      LamSä                               
  112     11:37   26487  117068   Niemi Hanna                         AR                                  
  113     11:39   12379  177123   Hyvärinen Emilia                    RaVa                                

D35 4,75 km

osallistujia: 2

  114     11:26   16733   47291   Örn Outi                            KärKV                               
  115     11:28   30554  134998   Salonen Kirsi                       AR                                  

D40 4,75 km

osallistujia: 3

  116     11:30   15372  159877   Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37                               
  117     11:32   33826  120450   Hirvonen Leena                      AR                                  
  118     11:34   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37                               

D45 4,13 km

osallistujia: 4

  119     11:41   31210  170493   Elonen Jaana                        LS-37                               
  120     11:43    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula                       HU-46                               
  121     11:45   14915   43915   Remahl Virpi                        LS-37                               
  122     11:47   94964  145751   Rantalainen Anna-Lea                LS-37                               

D50 4,13 km

osallistujia: 6

  123     11:49   29136   44810   Kirvesmies Vuokko                   LS-37                               
  124     11:51     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR                                 
  125     11:53   13595   54396   Vestola Arja                        NaTe                                
  126     11:55   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi                       LS-37                               
  127     11:57   10987  182622   Sani Tuula                          HU-46                               
  129     11:59   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna                       IHR                                 

D55 3,18 km

osallistujia: 3

  128     11:48    5155  128731   Rantalainen Tuija                   NaTe                                
  130     11:50   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR                                 
  131     11:52   28174  126172   Orkola Eija                         LS-37                               

D60 3,18 km

osallistujia: 5

  132     11:54   13405  112570   Andelin Tarja                       LaTa                                
  133     11:56   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki                       HU-46                               
  134     11:58   17379   83444   Rantalainen Arja                    NaTe                                
  135     12:00    2881  142605   Suni Tuula                          KärKV                               
  136     12:02     837   40580   Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37                               

D70 3,35 km

osallistujia: 3

  137     11:33   34847   50985   Tervala Eeva                        HU-46                               
  138     11:35    3107   46789   Tähtinen Anu                        PäijRa                              
  139     11:37   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46                               

H14 3,35 km

osallistujia: 6

  140     11:00   39513   83313   Makkonen Joona                      LS-37                               
  141     11:02   20963  117184   Leirimaa Lauri                      RaVa                                
  142     11:04   36828  154504   Hirvonen Joni                       AR                                  
  143     11:06   10920  125853   Remahl Ville                        LS-37                               
  144     11:08   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46                               
  145     11:10   24243  128777   Orava Aatu                          RaVa                                

H12 1,90 km

osallistujia: 7

  146     11:30   39663   56988   Riihimäki Matti                     LamSä                               
  147     11:32   29407  128288   Orava Veikka                        RaVa                                
  148     11:34   29483  140702   Arvela Oskari                       LS-37                               
  149     11:36   34517   54117   Kärkkäinen Samuli                   LamSä                               
  150     11:38   29940  128956   Kuva Lassi                          RaVa                                
  151     11:40   36280  413240   Salokangas Julius                   HU-46                               
  152     11:42   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi                        LamSä                               

H12TR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 7

  154     11:01   36283   89296   Turva Niklas                        LS-37                               
  155     11:03   90414  169693   Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37                               
  156     11:05   90479   44827   Kalliokoski Olli-Pekka              LS-37                               
  157     11:07   34976  142111   Niemi Harri                         AR                                  
  158     11:09   95776   44833   Lappi Matias                        LS-37                               
  159     11:11   36827  180057   Uusitalo Peter                      AR                                  
  160     11:13   39514  170893 L Makkonen Lauri                      LS-37                               

H10RR 2,13 km

osallistujia: 20

  161     11:00   95972   89299   Niuranen Joni                       LS-37                               
  162     11:02   39641  171990   Toivonen Jussi                      LamSä                               
  163     11:04   96640  180161   Kasurinen Taisto                    AR                                  
  164     11:06   38869  153726 L Makkonen Eino                       LS-37                               
  165     11:08   38053  413371   Salokangas Tiitus                   HU-46                               
  166     11:10   36611  166484   Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa                                
  167     11:12   38370   47279   Virolainen Joni                     KärKV                               
  168     11:14   32608  157677 L Herkepeus Iiro                      LS-37                               
  169     11:16   39664  157675 L Riihimäki Mikko                     LamSä                               
  170     11:18   38371   47280   Markkola Topias                     KärKV                               
  171     11:20   32908  153725 L Kettunen Otso                       RaVa                                
  172     11:22   37585  156237   Maaranen Jaakko                     PäijRa                              
  173     11:24   91291  167424   Salminen Joonas                     AR                                  
  174     11:26   90480   44829   Kalliokoski Ville-Mikko             LS-37                               
  175     11:28   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto                        RaVa                                
  176     11:30   37249  148321   Tähtinen Miska                      PäijRa                              
  177     11:32   39662  178236   Kärkkäinen Hannes                   LamSä                               
  178     11:34   38687  152841 L Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa                                
  179     11:36   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry                    LS-37                               
  180     11:38   14795  167415   Gröhn Riku                          HU-46                               

H8RR 2,13 km

osallistujia: 7

  181     11:01   93938   43907   Kantola Karo                        LS-37                               
  182     11:03   39651  152846 L Huostila Sampo                      LamSä                               
  183     11:05   90412  171183 L Hänninen Samu                       LS-37                               
  184     11:07   90899  153729 L Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37                               
  185     11:09   96775  153740 L Vantaala Juho                       LamSä                               
  186     11:11   90411  166840   Arvela Henri                        LS-37                               
  238     12:02   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa                                

D14 3,35 km

osallistujia: 9

  187     11:12   29534  133893   Tuominen Krista                     RaVa                                
  188     11:14   34305   58265   Tähtinen Tessa                      PäijRa                              
  189     11:16   36619  159199   Päivähonka Salla                    RaVa                                
  190     11:18   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia                     LS-37                               
  191     11:20   32903  176878   Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa                                
  192     11:22   17253  408285   Kolila Tiina                        AR                                  
  193     11:24   19356  117182   Immonen Ella                        RaVa                                
  194     11:26   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37                               
  195     11:28   29143  117663   Kyrö Anni                           RaVa                                

D12 1,90 km

osallistujia: 7

  196     11:44   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa                                
  197     11:46   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37                               
  198     11:48   91465  177864   Kuusela Aino                        RaVa                                
  199     11:50   32843  171279 L Kettunen Hilla                      RaVa                                
  200     11:52   29221  128947   Kyrö Kaisu                          RaVa                                
  201     11:54   20066  177913   Pirkkalainen Siiri                  HU-46                               
  202     11:56   36613  156668   Nenonen Eriikka                     RaVa                                

D12TR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 9

  203     11:15   32611  153737 L Herkepeus Iida                      LS-37                               
  204     11:17   37583  167999   Markkola Emmi                       KärKV                               
  205     11:19   39169  154431   Vantaala Roosa                      LamSä                               
  206     11:21   96272   89293   Tillonen Aino                       LS-37                               
  207     11:23   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa                              
  208     11:25   38695  171285 L Polojärvi Nea                       RaVa                                
  209     11:27   34451  156126   Virolainen Sara                     KärKV                               
  210     11:29   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla                      HU-46                               
  211     11:31   36651  142276   Juhola Iris                         LS-37                               

D10RR 2,13 km

osallistujia: 11

  223     11:40   33555  125814   Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46                               
  224     11:42   39456  154428   Kolila Henna                        AR                                  
  225     11:44   90900   44822   Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37                               
  226     11:46   32841  176946   Hyvärinen Anni                      RaVa                                
  227     11:48   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla                     AR                                  
  228     11:50   90486   89230   Silvennoinen Aida                   LS-37                               
  229     11:52   37680  101267   Simola Aino                         IitPy                               
  230     11:54   39454  179908   Lokkila Emilia                      AR                                  
  231     11:56   37891  152782   Vepsä Aino                          HU-46                               
  232     11:58   95906  171330 L Talonen Iris                        LS-37                               
  239     12:00   38067  141693   Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa                                

D8RR 2,13 km

osallistujia: 5

  233     11:19   15715  137949   Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46                               
  234     11:21   90413  166535   Juhola Saga                         LS-37                               
  235     11:23   95076  153727 L Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa                                
  236     11:25   97413  180027   Salminen Johanna                    AR                                  
  237     11:27   90415  170890 L Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37