AM-pitkä, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 11.8.2012 Orimattilan Jursalassa Rastivarsat

Lähtöluettelo

AR

H14          11:04   142   36828  154504   Hirvonen Joni 
H10RR        11:04   163   96640  180161   Kasurinen Taisto 
H16          11:07    24   28089  117066   Lindroth Joona 
H12TR        11:07   157   34976  142111   Niemi Harri 
D16          11:08   104   27997  117069   Niemi Heta 
H60          11:08    69    8881  177980   Näsi Antero 
H12TR        11:11   159   36827  180057   Uusitalo Peter 
H40          11:19    44   12517  130488   Niemi Seppo 
D14          11:22   192   17253  408285   Kolila Tiina 
H70          11:24    86   32676   42624   Niemi Pekka 
H10RR        11:24   173   91291  167424   Salminen Joonas 
D8RR         11:25   236   97413  180027   Salminen Johanna 
D35          11:28   115   30554  134998   Salonen Kirsi 
D40          11:32   117   33826  120450   Hirvonen Leena 
H55          11:36    60    8844   42608   Iivonen Risto 
D18          11:37   112   26487  117068   Niemi Hanna 
D10RR        11:42   224   39456  154428   Kolila Henna 
H21          11:43     8    3898  400547   Järvinen Seppo 
D10RR        11:48   227   39455  179906   Lokkila Camilla 
H21          11:53    13   24859  410525   Lehtinen Niko 
D10RR        11:54   230   39454  179908   Lokkila Emilia 
D21          12:00    18    5972   40587   Koivunen Mari 

EsAk

H65          11:23    79   25741  173381   Parikka Reino 

HauSi

H21          11:31     2   19566  166176   Koskinen Arttu 

HU-46

H60          11:00    65   18175  144087   Kaukiainen Raimo 
H60          11:06    68    2924  161099   Kivelä Pentti 
H14          11:08   144   33549  175493   Kemppainen Matti 
H10RR        11:08   165   38053  413371   Salokangas Tiitus 
H35          11:09    39   31247  148232   Gröhn Timo 
H60          11:12    71   11602  161551   Sikiö Matti 
H60          11:16    73    1022  148705   Pitkänen Reijo 
D8RR         11:19   233   15715  137949   Gröhn Ronja 
H50          11:20    53   18199  145950   Jaskari Juhani 
H60          11:20    75    5323  413124   Sani Mikko 
H70          11:22    85   34877  144520   Jokipelto Seppo 
H70          11:28    88   15322  177469   Martikainen Arvo 
D12TR        11:29   210   38049  154116   Kolstela Hilla 
D70          11:33   137   34847   50985   Tervala Eeva 
H70          11:34    91   13407   50581   Karppinen Pentti 
H55          11:34    59   26394   83419   Parikka Esko 
D70          11:37   139   24189  172982   Tahvanainen Pirkko 
H10RR        11:38   180   14795  167415   Gröhn Riku 
D10RR        11:40   223   33555  125814   Kemppainen Veera 
H12          11:40   151   36280  413240   Salokangas Julius 
D45          11:43   120    5985   56972   Jaskari Paula 
D12          11:54   201   20066  177913   Pirkkalainen Siiri 
D60          11:56   133   16742   40556   Rinne Annikki 
D10RR        11:56   231   37891  152782   Vepsä Aino 
D50          11:57   127   10987  182622   Sani Tuula 

HyRa

H21          11:47    10   14487   42038   Karetjoki Jouni 

IHR

H50          11:26    56    7270  172061   Liukkonen Jari 
H70          11:30    89   13655  156682   Kvick Aimo 
H21          11:33     3   25121   81744   Peltola Ilkka 
H21          11:41     7    5929  166863   Valkonen Pasi 
H21          11:49    11    8899   52172   Valkonen Lauri 
D55          11:50   130   13693   57120   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena 
D50          11:51   124     362  166568   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki 
H45          11:53    46   36396  175519   Gynther Kimmo 
H21          11:55    14    8932  172779   Sankari Matias 
D50          11:59   129   18381   81810   Paronen Hanna 
H45          12:01    50   25309  401939   Lahtinen Jari 

IitPy

D10RR        11:52   229   37680  101267   Simola Aino 

KärKV

H10RR        11:12   167   38370   47279   Virolainen Joni 
D12TR        11:17   204   37583  167999   Markkola Emmi 
H10RR        11:18   170   38371   47280   Markkola Topias 
D35          11:26   114   16733   47291   Örn Outi 
D12TR        11:27   209   34451  156126   Virolainen Sara 
D60          12:00   135    2881  142605   Suni Tuula 

LamSä

H10RR        11:02   162   39641  171990   Toivonen Jussi 
H8RR         11:03   182   39651  152846 L Huostila Sampo 
H16          11:03    22   14391  177301   Huostila Tommi 
H8RR         11:09   185   96775  153740 L Vantaala Juho 
H16          11:11    26   24274  413272   Toivonen Juuso 
H40          11:15    42   12316   54116   Kärkkäinen Mikko 
H10RR        11:16   169   39664  157675 L Riihimäki Mikko 
D12TR        11:19   205   39169  154431   Vantaala Roosa 
H65          11:29    82   18137   47176   Heimonen Viljo 
H12          11:30   146   39663   56988   Riihimäki Matti 
H10RR        11:32   177   39662  178236   Kärkkäinen Hannes 
D18          11:35   111    9953  158501   Riihimäki Anna 
H12          11:36   149   34517   54117   Kärkkäinen Samuli 
H55          11:40    62    5300  161088   Varkila Jorma 
H12          11:42   152   30988  173131   Nykänen Tomi 
H18          11:52    32   11687  147896   Huostila Anssi 
H45          11:59    49   21283  170266   Huostila Markku 

LaTa

D60          11:54   132   13405  112570   Andelin Tarja 
D21          12:02    19    9632  139862   Andelin Sanna 

LS-37

H14          11:00   140   39513   83313   Makkonen Joona 
H10RR        11:00   161   95972   89299   Niuranen Joni 
H8RR         11:01   181   93938   43907   Kantola Karo 
H35          11:01    35   29750  135251   Lehmusvuori Tomi 
H12TR        11:01   154   36283   89296   Turva Niklas 
D16          11:02   101   11299   58690   Kirvesmies Lotta 
H12TR        11:03   155   90414  169693   Kolganov Vladislav 
H8RR         11:05   183   90412  171183 L Hänninen Samu 
H12TR        11:05   156   90479   44827   Kalliokoski Olli-Pekka 
H10RR        11:06   164   38869  153726 L Makkonen Eino 
H14          11:06   143   10920  125853   Remahl Ville 
D16          11:06   103   12113  128031   Solonen Heidi 
H8RR         11:07   184   90899  153729 L Lehtonen Kaapo 
H35          11:07    38   27875  117290   Leppänen Kristian 
H12TR        11:09   158   95776   44833   Lappi Matias 
D16          11:10   105   29499  153135   Juhola Minerva 
H8RR         11:11   186   90411  166840   Arvela Henri 
H40          11:11    40   13223  154434   Kantola Mika 
H12TR        11:13   160   39514  170893 L Makkonen Lauri 
H10RR        11:14   168   32608  157677 L Herkepeus Iiro 
D16          11:14   107   38870  154939   Lindfelt Suvi 
D12TR        11:15   203   32611  153737 L Herkepeus Iida 
H65          11:17    76   13666  143942   Jokinen Esko 
H40          11:17    43   20718  175665   Sundqvist Jari 
D14          11:18   190   32621  156260   Kantola Claudia 
H50          11:18    52     165  125152   Kirvesmies Juha 
D16          11:18   109   18904  483877   Rujala Emma 
H70          11:20    84   15306  167392   Anjala Risto 
D8RR         11:21   234   90413  166535   Juhola Saga 
H65          11:21    78   15380  409495   Savolainen Jukka 
D12TR        11:21   206   96272   89293   Tillonen Aino 
H50          11:22    54   14966  159122   Valonen Kari 
H65          11:25    80    7427  410640   Turunen Kauko 
D14          11:26   194   19364  145639   Kalenius Camilla 
H10RR        11:26   174   90480   44829   Kalliokoski Ville-Mikko 
H70          11:26    87    1375  140350   Luukko Jukka 
D8RR         11:27   237   90415  170890 L Lehmusvuori Enna 
H50          11:28    57   35147   90780   Juhola Petri 
H21          11:29     1   17994  159982   Hämäläinen Jani 
D40          11:30   116   15372  159877   Koivuniemi Kirsi 
D12TR        11:31   211   36651  142276   Juhola Iris 
H65          11:31    83   15309   44805   Railo Matti 
H70          11:32    90   30857  170252   Haapaniemi Aimo 
H55          11:32    58   27496   57918   Kotilainen Matti 
H12          11:34   148   29483  140702   Arvela Oskari 
D40          11:34   118   40074   83334   Sundqvist Sari 
H21          11:35     4   19725  170180   Lehtinen Juuso 
H10RR        11:36   179   38487  153405   Pikkarainen Pyry 
H70          11:38    93   20882  137578   Martikainen Erkki 
H55          11:38    61   28173  126278   Orkola Antti 
H21          11:39     6   14968  158823   Niskanen Teemu 
H80          11:39    98   15377  412544   Riihelä Pauli 
H75          11:40    94   25115  161071   Ranta Esko 
D45          11:41   119   31210  170493   Elonen Jaana 
H75          11:42    95   14975  135000   Avikainen Heino 
H21          11:43    16   93768  126004   Huotari Lauri 
H55          11:44    64   20836  153482   Aherto Jorma 
D10RR        11:44   225   90900   44822   Lehtonen Maiju 
H21          11:45     9   96999  159965   Kohonen Jani 
D45          11:45   121   14915   43915   Remahl Virpi 
H75          11:46    97   15364   58689   Pohjanpelto Pekka 
D12          11:46   197   19378  172998   Sundqvist Ida 
D45          11:47   122   94964  145751   Rantalainen Anna-Lea 
H18          11:48    30    2164  146254   Elonen Arttu 
D50          11:49   123   29136   44810   Kirvesmies Vuokko 
D10RR        11:50   228   90486   89230   Silvennoinen Aida 
H21          11:51    12   14234  410761   Anttolainen Aleksi 
D55          11:52   131   28174  126172   Orkola Eija 
H18          11:54    33    9281   58341   Solonen Joni 
D50          11:55   126   15009  182406   Einonen Päivi 
H45          11:57    48   21496  142323   Elonen Markku 
H21          11:57    15   16216  173785   Huusari Pauli 
D21          11:58    17   31159  130501   Kuusipohja Leena 
D10RR        11:58   232   95906  171330 L Talonen Iris 
D60          12:02   136     837   40580   Kämäräinen Helena 
D21          12:04    20    4415  177473   Karetjoki Miia 

LTH

H60          11:02    66   16725   50583   Mörsky Aarne 
H35          11:05    37    9838  100481   Sarkkinen Timo 
H60          11:14    72    9837   50582   Sarkkinen Heino 

MP

H45          11:55    47   97221  167371   Hyyryläinen Pasi 

NaTe

H35          11:03    36   35591  125509   Anttila Jussi 
H60          11:04    67    1023   46769   Kalapudas Risto 
H60          11:10    70    3088   47188   Ranta Urpo 
H50          11:24    55    3134  124140   Kuoppala Reijo 
H80          11:41    99    3064   47190   Salmi Jorma 
H75          11:44    96   30856   76531   Miettinen Raimo 
D55          11:48   128    5155  128731   Rantalainen Tuija 
D50          11:53   125   13595   54396   Vestola Arja 
D60          11:58   134   17379   83444   Rantalainen Arja 

OH

H55          11:42    63   18748  159203   Kotala Markku 

PäijRa

D14          11:14   188   34305   58265   Tähtinen Tessa 
H65          11:19    77   32012   46791   Lahti Hannu 
H40          11:21    45   35519   46799   Tähtinen Vesa 
H10RR        11:22   172   37585  156237   Maaranen Jaakko 
D12TR        11:23   207   37881  167500   Karjalainen Mikaela 
H65          11:27    81   27003   54014   Harkola Hannu 
H10RR        11:30   176   37249  148321   Tähtinen Miska 
D70          11:35   138    3107   46789   Tähtinen Anu 
H21          11:37     5   23063  142219   Villa Juha 
H45          12:03    51    6299  120059   Maaranen Timo 

RaVa

D16          11:00   100   19301  170085   Tuoresjärvi Annika 
H16          11:01    21   19382  170036   Tuoresjärvi Tapani 
H14          11:02   141   20963  117184   Leirimaa Lauri 
D16          11:04   102   10868  128027   Hirvonen Kia-Lotta 
H16          11:05    23   91464  169367   Kuusela Iiro 
H16          11:09    25   11691  150473   Tervala Miska 
H10RR        11:10   166   36611  166484   Maasilta Aapo 
H14          11:10   145   24243  128777   Orava Aatu 
D16          11:12   106   14660   94427   Immonen Elina 
D14          11:12   187   29534  133893   Tuominen Krista 
H16          11:13    27   96955  169746   Larjanne Juho 
H16          11:15    28   24958  172829   Liikkanen Olli 
D16          11:16   108   33045  176961   Hyvärinen Roosa 
D14          11:16   189   36619  159199   Päivähonka Salla 
D14          11:20   191   32903  176878   Hyvärinen Ella 
H10RR        11:20   171   32908  153725 L Kettunen Otso 
D8RR         11:23   235   95076  153727 L Ketonen Jonna 
D14          11:24   193   19356  117182   Immonen Ella 
D12TR        11:25   208   38695  171285 L Polojärvi Nea 
H10RR        11:28   175   91466  180681   Kuusela Otto 
D14          11:28   195   29143  117663   Kyrö Anni 
H12          11:32   147   29407  128288   Orava Veikka 
D18          11:33   110   34410  141762   Lohikainen Milla 
H10RR        11:34   178   38687  152841 L Ketonen Juuso 
H12          11:38   150   29940  128956   Kuva Lassi 
D18          11:39   113   12379  177123   Hyvärinen Emilia 
D12          11:44   196   34379  156058   Lohikainen Eveliina 
H21          11:45   240   15484  159963   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri 
D10RR        11:46   226   32841  176946   Hyvärinen Anni 
H18          11:46    29   24214  179679   Kuoppamäki Juho 
D12          11:48   198   91465  177864   Kuusela Aino 
D12          11:50   199   32843  171279 L Kettunen Hilla 
H18          11:50    31   10323  135660   Leirimaa Tatu 
D12          11:52   200   29221  128947   Kyrö Kaisu 
H18          11:56    34   16880   82445   Hirvonen Lassi 
D12          11:56   202   36613  156668   Nenonen Eriikka 
D10RR        12:00   239   38067  141693   Kurhinen Anna 
H8RR         12:02   238   39273  161447   Kurhinen Samuel 

SOC

H60          11:18    74   15310  138053   Railimo Matti 
H70          11:36    92    8822   42610   Rautavuo Tapani 

VePo

H40          11:13    41    3304  122730   Hankaniemi Tomi