AM-pitkä, Päijät-Hämeen suunnistus 11.8.2012 Orimattilan Jursalassa Rastivarsat

Ilmoittautuneet

D21 H21 H16 H18 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D16 D18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21

osallistujia: 4

   9632 Andelin Sanna                  1983  139862   LaTa 
   4415 Karetjoki Miia                 1984  177473   LS-37 
   5972 Koivunen Mari                  1980   40587   AR 
  31159 Kuusipohja Leena               1990  130501   LS-37 

H21

osallistujia: 17

  14234 Anttolainen Aleksi             1993  410761   LS-37 
  15484 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri          1992  159963   RaVa 
  93768 Huotari Lauri                  1995  126004   LS-37 
  16216 Huusari Pauli                  1993  173785   LS-37 
  17994 Hämäläinen Jani                1976  159982   LS-37 
   3898 Järvinen Seppo                 1991  400547   AR 
  14487 Karetjoki Jouni                1981   42038   HyRa 
  96999 Kohonen Jani                   1976  159965   LS-37 
  19566 Koskinen Arttu                 1971  166176   HauSi 
  19725 Lehtinen Juuso                 1990  170180   LS-37 
  24859 Lehtinen Niko                  1993  410525   AR 
  14968 Niskanen Teemu                 1993  158823   LS-37 
  25121 Peltola Ilkka                  1962   81744   IHR 
   8932 Sankari Matias                 1991  172779   IHR 
   8899 Valkonen Lauri                 1993   52172   IHR 
   5929 Valkonen Pasi                  1962  166863   IHR 
  23063 Villa Juha                     1979  142219   PäijRa 

H16

osallistujia: 8

  14391 Huostila Tommi                 1997  177301   LamSä 
  91464 Kuusela Iiro                   1997  169367   RaVa 
  96955 Larjanne Juho                  1996  169746   RaVa 
  24958 Liikkanen Olli                 1997  172829   RaVa 
  28089 Lindroth Joona                 1996  117066   AR 
  11691 Tervala Miska                  1997  150473   RaVa 
  24274 Toivonen Juuso                 1997  413272   LamSä 
  19382 Tuoresjärvi Tapani             1997  170036   RaVa 

H18

osallistujia: 6

   2164 Elonen Arttu                   1994  146254   LS-37 
  16880 Hirvonen Lassi                 1994   82445   RaVa 
  11687 Huostila Anssi                 1995  147896   LamSä 
  24214 Kuoppamäki Juho                1995  179679   RaVa 
  10323 Leirimaa Tatu                  1994  135660   RaVa 
   9281 Solonen Joni                   1995   58341   LS-37 

H35

osallistujia: 5

  35591 Anttila Jussi                  1974  125509   NaTe 
  31247 Gröhn Timo                     1975  148232   HU-46 
  29750 Lehmusvuori Tomi               1974  135251   LS-37 
  27875 Leppänen Kristian              1974  117290   LS-37 
   9838 Sarkkinen Timo                 1976  100481   LTH 

H40

osallistujia: 6

   3304 Hankaniemi Tomi                1972  122730   VePo 
  13223 Kantola Mika                   1970  154434   LS-37 
  12316 Kärkkäinen Mikko               1970   54116   LamSä 
  12517 Niemi Seppo                    1969  130488   AR 
  20718 Sundqvist Jari                 1968  175665   LS-37 
  35519 Tähtinen Vesa                  1969   46799   PäijRa 

H45

osallistujia: 6

  21496 Elonen Markku                  1965  142323   LS-37 
  36396 Gynther Kimmo                  1967  175519   IHR 
  21283 Huostila Markku                1964  170266   LamSä 
  97221 Hyyryläinen Pasi               1964  167371   MP 
  25309 Lahtinen Jari                  1963  401939   IHR 
   6299 Maaranen Timo                  1964  120059   PäijRa 

H50

osallistujia: 6

  18199 Jaskari Juhani                 1962  145950   HU-46 
  35147 Juhola Petri                   1962   90780   LS-37 
    165 Kirvesmies Juha                1962  125152   LS-37 
   3134 Kuoppala Reijo                 1960  124140   NaTe 
   7270 Liukkonen Jari                 1962  172061   IHR 
  14966 Valonen Kari                   1959  159122   LS-37 

H55

osallistujia: 7

  20836 Aherto Jorma                   1954  153482   LS-37 
   8844 Iivonen Risto                  1954   42608   AR 
  18748 Kotala Markku                  1954  159203   OH 
  27496 Kotilainen Matti               1956   57918   LS-37 
  28173 Orkola Antti                   1956  126278   LS-37 
  26394 Parikka Esko                          83419   HU-46 
   5300 Varkila Jorma                  1957  161088   LamSä 

H60

osallistujia: 11

   1023 Kalapudas Risto                1951   46769   NaTe 
  18175 Kaukiainen Raimo               1951  144087   HU-46 
   2924 Kivelä Pentti                  1948  161099   HU-46 
  16725 Mörsky Aarne                   1949   50583   LTH 
   8881 Näsi Antero                    1952  177980   AR 
   1022 Pitkänen Reijo                 1950  148705   HU-46 
  15310 Railimo Matti                  1948  138053   SOC 
   3088 Ranta Urpo                     1951   47188   NaTe 
   5323 Sani Mikko                     1952  413124   HU-46 
   9837 Sarkkinen Heino                1949   50582   LTH 
  11602 Sikiö Matti                    1948  161551   HU-46 

H65

osallistujia: 8

  27003 Harkola Hannu                  1944   54014   PäijRa 
  18137 Heimonen Viljo                 1947   47176   LamSä 
  13666 Jokinen Esko                   1943  143942   LS-37 
  32012 Lahti Hannu                    1947   46791   PäijRa 
  25741 Parikka Reino                  1946  173381   EsAk 
  15309 Railo Matti                    1943   44805   LS-37 
  15380 Savolainen Jukka               1944  409495   LS-37 
   7427 Turunen Kauko                  1946  410640   LS-37 

H70

osallistujia: 10

  15306 Anjala Risto                   1942  167392   LS-37 
  30857 Haapaniemi Aimo                1938  170252   LS-37 
  34877 Jokipelto Seppo                1940  144520   HU-46 
  13407 Karppinen Pentti               1941   50581   HU-46 
  13655 Kvick Aimo                     1940  156682   IHR 
   1375 Luukko Jukka                   1941  140350   LS-37 
  15322 Martikainen Arvo               1942  177469   HU-46 
  20882 Martikainen Erkki              1939  137578   LS-37 
  32676 Niemi Pekka                    1941   42624   AR 
   8822 Rautavuo Tapani                1942   42610   SOC 

H75

osallistujia: 4

  14975 Avikainen Heino                1937  135000   LS-37 
  30856 Miettinen Raimo                1934   76531   NaTe 
  15364 Pohjanpelto Pekka              1935   58689   LS-37 
  25115 Ranta Esko                     1935  161071   LS-37 

H80

osallistujia: 2

  15377 Riihelä Pauli                  1930  412544   LS-37 
   3064 Salmi Jorma                    1932   47190   NaTe 

D16

osallistujia: 10

  10868 Hirvonen Kia-Lotta             1997  128027   RaVa 
  33045 Hyvärinen Roosa                1997  176961   RaVa 
  14660 Immonen Elina                  1996   94427   RaVa 
  29499 Juhola Minerva                 1997  153135   LS-37 
  11299 Kirvesmies Lotta               1996   58690   LS-37 
  38870 Lindfelt Suvi                  1996  154939   LS-37 
  27997 Niemi Heta                     1996  117069   AR 
  18904 Rujala Emma                    1997  483877   LS-37 
  12113 Solonen Heidi                  1997  128031   LS-37 
  19301 Tuoresjärvi Annika             1996  170085   RaVa 

D18

osallistujia: 4

  12379 Hyvärinen Emilia               1994  177123   RaVa 
  34410 Lohikainen Milla               1995  141762   RaVa 
  26487 Niemi Hanna                    1995  117068   AR 
   9953 Riihimäki Anna                 1994  158501   LamSä 

D35

osallistujia: 2

  30554 Salonen Kirsi                  1977  134998   AR 
  16733 Örn Outi                       1976   47291   KärKV 

D40

osallistujia: 3

  33826 Hirvonen Leena                 1968  120450   AR 
  15372 Koivuniemi Kirsi               1972  159877   LS-37 
  40074 Sundqvist Sari                 1970   83334   LS-37 

D45

osallistujia: 4

  31210 Elonen Jaana                   1965  170493   LS-37 
   5985 Jaskari Paula                  1966   56972   HU-46 
  94964 Rantalainen Anna-Lea           1964  145751   LS-37 
  14915 Remahl Virpi                   1966   43915   LS-37 

D50

osallistujia: 6

  15009 Einonen Päivi                  1962  182406   LS-37 
  29136 Kirvesmies Vuokko              1961   44810   LS-37 
  18381 Paronen Hanna                  1962   81810   IHR 
  10987 Sani Tuula                     1959  182622   HU-46 
    362 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki         1960  166568   IHR 
  13595 Vestola Arja                   1961   54396   NaTe 

D55

osallistujia: 3

  13693 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena        1955   57120   IHR 
  28174 Orkola Eija                    1955  126172   LS-37 
   5155 Rantalainen Tuija              1957  128731   NaTe 

D60

osallistujia: 5

  13405 Andelin Tarja                  1951  112570   LaTa 
    837 Kämäräinen Helena              1950   40580   LS-37 
  17379 Rantalainen Arja               1949   83444   NaTe 
  16742 Rinne Annikki                  1952   40556   HU-46 
   2881 Suni Tuula                     1950  142605   KärKV 

D70

osallistujia: 3

  24189 Tahvanainen Pirkko             1940  172982   HU-46 
  34847 Tervala Eeva                   1938   50985   HU-46 
   3107 Tähtinen Anu                   1939   46789   PäijRa 

H14

osallistujia: 6

  36828 Hirvonen Joni                  1998  154504   AR 
  33549 Kemppainen Matti               1999  175493   HU-46 
  20963 Leirimaa Lauri                 1998  117184   RaVa 
  39513 Makkonen Joona                 1999   83313   LS-37 
  24243 Orava Aatu                     1998  128777   RaVa 
  10920 Remahl Ville                   1998  125853   LS-37 

H12

osallistujia: 7

  29483 Arvela Oskari                  2000  140702   LS-37 
  29940 Kuva Lassi                     2000  128956   RaVa 
  34517 Kärkkäinen Samuli              2001   54117   LamSä 
  30988 Nykänen Tomi                   2000  173131   LamSä 
  29407 Orava Veikka                   2000  128288   RaVa 
  39663 Riihimäki Matti                2000   56988   LamSä 
  36280 Salokangas Julius              2000  413240   HU-46 

H12TR

osallistujia: 7

  90479 Kalliokoski Olli-Pekka         2001   44827   LS-37 
  90414 Kolganov Vladislav             2001  169693   LS-37 
  95776 Lappi Matias                   2000   44833   LS-37 
  39514 Makkonen Lauri                 2001  170893 L LS-37 
  34976 Niemi Harri                    2001  142111   AR 
  36283 Turva Niklas                   2001   89296   LS-37 
  36827 Uusitalo Peter                 2001  180057   AR 

H10RR

osallistujia: 20

  14795 Gröhn Riku                     2003  167415   HU-46 
  32608 Herkepeus Iiro                 2002  157677 L LS-37 
  90480 Kalliokoski Ville-Mikko        2003   44829   LS-37 
  96640 Kasurinen Taisto               2003  180161   AR 
  38687 Ketonen Juuso                  2003  152841 L RaVa 
  32908 Kettunen Otso                  2002  153725 L RaVa 
  91466 Kuusela Otto                   2002  180681   RaVa 
  39662 Kärkkäinen Hannes              2003  178236   LamSä 
  37585 Maaranen Jaakko                2002  156237   PäijRa 
  36611 Maasilta Aapo                  2003  166484   RaVa 
  38869 Makkonen Eino                  2002  153726 L LS-37 
  38371 Markkola Topias                2002   47280   KärKV 
  95972 Niuranen Joni                  2003   89299   LS-37 
  38487 Pikkarainen Pyry               2003  153405   LS-37 
  39664 Riihimäki Mikko                2003  157675 L LamSä 
  91291 Salminen Joonas                2003  167424   AR 
  38053 Salokangas Tiitus              2003  413371   HU-46 
  39641 Toivonen Jussi                 2003  171990   LamSä 
  37249 Tähtinen Miska                 2002  148321   PäijRa 
  38370 Virolainen Joni                2002   47279   KärKV 

H8RR

osallistujia: 7

  90411 Arvela Henri                   2004  166840   LS-37 
  39651 Huostila Sampo                 2004  152846 L LamSä 
  90412 Hänninen Samu                  2004  171183 L LS-37 
  93938 Kantola Karo                   2004   43907   LS-37 
  39273 Kurhinen Samuel                2004  161447   RaVa 
  90899 Lehtonen Kaapo                 2005  153729 L LS-37 
  96775 Vantaala Juho                  2006  153740 L LamSä 

D14

osallistujia: 9

  32903 Hyvärinen Ella                 1999  176878   RaVa 
  19356 Immonen Ella                   1998  117182   RaVa 
  19364 Kalenius Camilla               1998  145639   LS-37 
  32621 Kantola Claudia                1999  156260   LS-37 
  17253 Kolila Tiina                   1999  408285   AR 
  29143 Kyrö Anni                      1998  117663   RaVa 
  36619 Päivähonka Salla               1999  159199   RaVa 
  29534 Tuominen Krista                1999  133893   RaVa 
  34305 Tähtinen Tessa                 1999   58265   PäijRa 

D12

osallistujia: 7

  32843 Kettunen Hilla                 2000  171279 L RaVa 
  91465 Kuusela Aino                   2000  177864   RaVa 
  29221 Kyrö Kaisu                     2000  128947   RaVa 
  34379 Lohikainen Eveliina            2000  156058   RaVa 
  36613 Nenonen Eriikka                2000  156668   RaVa 
  20066 Pirkkalainen Siiri             2001  177913   HU-46 
  19378 Sundqvist Ida                  2000  172998   LS-37 

D12TR

osallistujia: 9

  32611 Herkepeus Iida                 2000  153737 L LS-37 
  36651 Juhola Iris                    2000  142276   LS-37 
  37881 Karjalainen Mikaela            2001  167500   PäijRa 
  38049 Kolstela Hilla                 2001  154116   HU-46 
  37583 Markkola Emmi                  2000  167999   KärKV 
  38695 Polojärvi Nea                  2001  171285 L RaVa 
  96272 Tillonen Aino                  2001   89293   LS-37 
  39169 Vantaala Roosa                 2001  154431   LamSä 
  34451 Virolainen Sara                2001  156126   KärKV 

D10RR

osallistujia: 11

  32841 Hyvärinen Anni                 2003  176946   RaVa 
  33555 Kemppainen Veera               2002  125814   HU-46 
  39456 Kolila Henna                   2002  154428   AR 
  38067 Kurhinen Anna                  2002  141693   RaVa 
  90900 Lehtonen Maiju                 2003   44822   LS-37 
  39455 Lokkila Camilla                2003  179906   AR 
  39454 Lokkila Emilia                 2002  179908   AR 
  90486 Silvennoinen Aida              2003   89230   LS-37 
  37680 Simola Aino                    2002  101267   IitPy 
  95906 Talonen Iris                   2003  171330 L LS-37 
  37891 Vepsä Aino                     2002  152782   HU-46 

D8RR

osallistujia: 5

  15715 Gröhn Ronja                    2005  137949   HU-46 
  90413 Juhola Saga                    2004  166535   LS-37 
  95076 Ketonen Jonna                  2005  153727 L RaVa 
  90415 Lehmusvuori Enna               2004  170890 L LS-37 
  97413 Salminen Johanna               2004  180027   AR