Avoin Päijät-Hämeen AM-sprintti 10.9.2016, Myrskylä, Rastivarsat

H21 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,55 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttolainen Aleksi                  LS-37        14:22           
   2. Kari Tuomas                         AngA         14:37       +15 
   3. Salervo Mikko                       Trian        15:08       +46 
   4. Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee       15:32    +01:10 
   5. Huotari Lauri                       RaVa         15:33    +01:11 
   6. Hakuli Tommi                        SKUusi       15:45    +01:23 
   7. Huttunen Esa                        TuMe         15:46    +01:24 
   8. Koivisto Antton                     SKUusi       16:09    +01:47 
   9. Solonen Joni                        LS-37        16:43    +02:21 
  10. Vuorinen Lauri                      VeVe         16:49    +02:27 
  11. Ylitalo Aki                         HauSi        16:53    +02:31 
  12. Hirvonen Juha                       LS-37        17:53    +03:31 
  13. Hirvonen Joni                       RaVa         18:09    +03:47 
      Fabritius Mikael                    Trian        Kesk. 

H40 2,98 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kiuru Jani                          RaKaS        14:45           
   2. Leppänen Kristian                   LS-37        14:47       +02 
   3. Gröhn Timo                          HU-46        14:53       +08 
   4. Konttila Janne                      Koovee       16:01    +01:16 
   5. Turkki Antti                        ORa          17:40    +02:55 

H45 2,98 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Parttimaa Timo                      AngA         14:02           
   2. Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          15:54    +01:52 
   3. Sundqvist Jari                      LS-37        16:00    +01:58 
   4. Taipale Antti-Olli                  LS-37        22:07    +08:05 
      Lehtonen Timo                       LS-37        Kesk. 

H50 2,78 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Matilainen Kari                     HS           14:46           
   2. Huostila Markku                     LamSä        14:54       +08 
   3. Nummela Arto                        MU           15:47    +01:01 
   4. Tuomi Pertti                        AskU         15:51    +01:05 
   5. Hakuli Kari                         KeU          16:49    +02:03 
   6. Hietanen Ari                        KuUS         17:14    +02:28 
   7. Heikkinen Sakari                    RasHy        18:19    +03:33 
   8. Liukkonen Jari                      IHR          18:24    +03:38 
   9. Aaltonen Jukka                      HlS          19:39    +04:53 

H55 2,78 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lehtinen Jukka                      AR           15:59           
   2. Puustinen Tuomo                     Pihkan       16:51       +52 
   3. Vuorinen Hannu                      KyS          24:06    +08:07 

H60 2,50 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Malinen Jouko                       HS           13:39           
   2. Sani Mikko                          HU-46        13:45       +06 
   3. Nyberg Henry                        Trian        16:01    +02:22 
   4. Aherto Jorma                        LS-37        16:15    +02:36 
   5. Viitasalo Harri                     RiSu         17:34    +03:55 
   6. Leppälä Martti                      HlS          17:38    +03:59 
   7. Ahlqvist Hannu                      Raus         20:36    +06:57 
   8. Nieminen Hannu                      NaTe         22:44    +09:05 
      Kotala Markku                       LS-37         Hyl. 

H65 2,50 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa         15:28           
   2. Ovaska Ari                          EE           15:41       +13 
   3. Sane Kari                           HS           16:12       +44 
   4. Rapakko Timo                        SuSi         16:15       +47 
   5. Railimo Matti                       SOC          16:18       +50 
   6. Määttä Asko                         KS           16:34    +01:06 
   7. Leino Tapio                         HS           16:53    +01:25 
   8. Alexandersson Yngve                 NOK          17:28    +02:00 
   9. Kiuru Seppo                         HU-46        18:10    +02:42 
  10. Hyvönen Eero                        PorvU        18:25    +02:57 
  11. Tarvainen Juhani                    PiTa         18:51    +03:23 
  12. Terävä Seppo                        XYZ          19:35    +04:07 
  13. Koivula Jouko                       HS           20:08    +04:40 
  14. Salo Hannu                          LS-37        20:14    +04:46 
  15. Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry         20:24    +04:56 
  16. Parviainen Martti                   XYZ          20:59    +05:31 
  17. Eklund Rolf                         HS           21:27    +05:59 
  18. Harju Hannu                         EsSu         21:29    +06:01 
  19. Partanen Risto                      HyRa         22:17    +06:49 
  20. Kaukiainen Raimo                    HU-46        22:46    +07:18 
  21. Heimonen Viljo                      LamSä        23:11    +07:43 
      Tamminen Kari                       HU-46         Hyl. 

H70 2,38 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry         17:00           
   2. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry         17:29       +29 
   3. Lampi Eero                          PäijRa       17:38       +38 
   4. Heinonen Jouko                      LS-37        18:11    +01:11 
   5. Harkola Hannu                       PäijRa       19:11    +02:11 
   6. Anjala Risto                        LS-37        21:32    +04:32 
   7. Railo Matti                         LS-37        21:49    +04:49 

H75 1,88 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salo Markku                         LS-37        16:15           
   2. Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS          16:18       +03 
   3. Kvick Aimo                          IHR          23:29    +07:14 
   4. Jokipelto Seppo                     HU-46        23:32    +07:17 

H80 1,88 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ranta Esko                          LS-37        17:39           
   2. Brax Asko                           TP           25:34    +07:55 

H20 3,23 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Molnár Dániel                       RaVa         21:18           

H18 2,98 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kemppainen Matti                    HU-46        14:59           

H16 2,78 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Turkki Eero                         ORa          13:01           
   2. Konttila Akseli                     TP           13:46       +45 
   3. Kolganov Vladislav                  LS-37        14:54    +01:53 
      Mustonen Ossi                       TP            Hyl. 

H14 2,38 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Gröhn Riku                          HU-46        11:05           
   2. Maasilta Aapo                       RaVa         11:59       +54 
   3. Kuusela Otto                        RaVa         13:09    +02:04 
   4. Pelkonen Oula                       RaVa         13:51    +02:46 
   5. Säyriö Jyri                         KS           15:02    +03:57 
      Ketonen Juuso                       RaVa         15:02    +03:57 
   7. Virtanen Ilari                      HU-46        16:59    +05:54 

H12 1,98 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Salomäki Jaakko                     SKUusi       09:20           
   2. Lehtonen Kaapo                      LS-37        10:44    +01:24 
   3. Konttila Milo                       Koovee       11:10    +01:50 
   4. Passila Veeti                       HU-46        11:45    +02:25 
   5. Pelkonen Elias                      RaVa         11:54    +02:34 
   6. Ala-Heikkilä Elias                  AR           11:55    +02:35 
   7. Kurhinen Samuel                     RaVa         12:24    +03:04 
   8. Huostila Sampo                      LamSä        12:50    +03:30 
   9. Arvela Henri                        LS-37        12:59    +03:39 
  10. Granqvist Aapo                      LS-37        13:05    +03:45 
  11. Kantola Karo                        LS-37        13:52    +04:32 
  12. Toivonen Tuomas                     RaVa         14:15    +04:55 
  13. Granqvist Eetu                      LS-37        16:57    +07:37 
  14. Eurén Mikko                         RaVa         23:24    +14:04 
  15. Lammi Akseli                        RaVa         23:50    +14:30 
  16. Ketonen Jussi                       RaVa         28:21    +19:01 
      Töyrylä Rasmus                      KyS           Hyl. 

D21 2,98 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Virta Elli                          Trian        13:01           
   2. Joensuu Marttiina                   Pohjant      13:08       +07 
   3. Mörsky Sonja                        KeuKi        13:49       +48 
   4. Otsamo Pihla                        HS           13:51       +50 
   5. Hyyrynen Noora                      KS           14:22    +01:21 
   6. Mattila Milla                       HS           14:46    +01:45 
   7. Kiiski Johanna                      HS           14:55    +01:54 
   8. Nummela Liinu                       MU           15:14    +02:13 
   9. Töyrylä Salla                       KyS          15:48    +02:47 
  10. Pirtilä Päivi                       KyS          16:18    +03:17 
  11. Kortelainen Veera                   RaKaS        16:48    +03:47 

D35 2,78 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koivunen Mari                       LS-37        14:12           
   2. Salo Katri                          HS           19:51    +05:39 
   3. Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi            KuUS         20:52    +06:40 

D40 2,50 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koivuniemi Kirsi                    LS-37        13:55           
      Tahvanainen Anu                     LS-37        13:55       -00 
   3. Kleemola Katri                      PertPe       15:37    +01:42 
   4. Konttila Minna                      Koovee       16:00    +02:05 
      Aherto Mervi                        LS-37        Kesk. 

D45 2,50 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hirvonen Leena                      AR           14:54           
   2. Dahlman Maarit                      LS-37        14:58       +04 
   3. Arvela Kirsi                        LS-37        15:38       +44 
   4. Sundqvist Sari                      LS-37        16:02    +01:08 
   5. Hietanen Pia                        KuUS         16:53    +01:59 
   6. Franssila Hanna                     PorvU        17:35    +02:41 

D50 2,50 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Matilainen Mirja                    HS           16:10           

D55 2,50 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Montonen Outi                       IHR          16:34           
   2. Sani Tuula                          HU-46        20:03    +03:29 
   3. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki              IHR          22:22    +05:48 
   4. Kallio Arja                         KeU          23:34    +07:00 
      Sarkki Sirkka                       KeU           Hyl. 

D60 1,88 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pajunen Arja                        OrPo         12:08           
   2. Purhonen Kaija                      HU-46        12:58       +50 
   3. Hakkarainen Maria-Leena             IHR          13:18    +01:10 
   4. Ahlqvist Kristiina                  Raus         16:28    +04:20 

D65 1,88 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Malmsten Beatrice                   Lynx         15:16           
   2. Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry         17:11    +01:55 
   3. Kämäräinen Helena                   LS-37        18:35    +03:19 

D75 1,60 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tahvanainen Pirkko                  HU-46        17:00           

D20 2,78 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Matilainen Helena                   HS           14:31           
   2. Lindfelt Suvi                       LS-37        16:13    +01:42 
   3. Solonen Heidi                       LS-37        17:35    +03:04 

D18 2,50 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koli Helmi                          Trian        13:02           
   2. Matilainen Annika                   HS           13:11       +09 
      Pelkonen Roosa                      RaVa         13:11       +09 
   4. Kantola Claudia                     LS-37        13:35       +33 
   5. Järvelä Emmi                        KärKV        14:33    +01:31 
   6. Hyvärinen Ella                      RaVa         14:38    +01:36 
   7. Kalenius Camilla                    LS-37        16:21    +03:19 
   8. Heikkinen Sanni                     HS           16:58    +03:56 

D16 2,50 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Karjalainen Mikaela                 PäijRa       11:49           
   2. Kuusela Aino                        RaVa         14:19    +02:30 
   3. Taipale Anniina                     LS-37        14:22    +02:33 
   4. Sundqvist Ida                       LS-37        14:33    +02:44 
   5. Lohikainen Eveliina                 RaVa         14:56    +03:07 
   6. Virolainen Sara                     KärKV        15:37    +03:48 
   7. Mustonen Salla                      TP           15:57    +04:08 

D14 2,38 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Peura Kerttu                        EsSu         12:03           
   2. Kemppainen Veera                    HU-46        12:18       +15 
   3. Karttunen Lilia                     LS-37        13:17    +01:14 
   4. Kurhinen Anna                       RaVa         13:43    +01:40 
   5. Lehtonen Maiju                      LS-37        15:44    +03:41 
   6. Riutto Eerika                       HU-46        16:53    +04:50 
   7. Seppänen Iida                       HU-46        18:03    +06:00 

D12 1,98 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Selin Helena Katarina               HU-46        12:13           
   2. Aarikka Iida                        HU-46        12:40       +27 
   3. Ketonen Jonna                       RaVa         13:44    +01:31 
   4. Gröhn Ronja                         HU-46        14:37    +02:24 
   5. Leppänen Jenni                      LS-37        14:39    +02:26 
   6. Turva Vilma                         LS-37        16:44    +04:31 
   7. Maasilta Lumi                       RaVa         17:47    +05:34 
   8. Leppänen Nella                      LS-37        18:46    +06:33 
   9. Partanen Jonna                      RaVa         22:56    +10:43 
  10. Maasilta Pihla                      RaVa         29:38    +17:25 
  11. Hosiaisluoma Saara                  RaVa         31:38    +19:25 
  12. Lehtinen Erika                      RaVa         41:21    +29:08 
      Lehmusvuori Enna                    LS-37         Hyl.